Non Partant
L’ULTRARIÈGE 46 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

505

M  VALOT Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASSA ARGELÈS SUR MER 66

Non Partant

506

M  RIFFLART Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES 31

Non Partant

521

M  KADDOUR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COIN-COIN 31

Non Partant

522

M  LE METTÉ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS 31

Non Partant

536

F  GARCIA Priscilia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LOUBIÈRES 09

Non Partant

539

M  RATIER Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LÉZIGNAN-CORBIÈRES 11

Non Partant

541

M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON/TEAM COIN COIN 11

Non Partant

543

M  ARTIGAS Josep
ESP  Master 4 (M4)
club  GECA - ESPAGNE

Non Partant

545

M  CAMPOURCY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSJUST’APIED 31

Non Partant

552

M  MOUFFOK Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNAJOUL 09

Non Partant

554

M  PARVEDY Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANJOU RAID OXYGEN 49

Non Partant

556

M  COMMEYRAS Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR 49

Non Partant

560

M  BUFFALAN Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTASTRUC-DE-SALIES 31

Non Partant

562

M  COCO Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAUQUET 11

Non Partant

565

M  SAOUT Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TZIMBOULS 31

Non Partant

568

M  BLATTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUTERIVE 31

Non Partant

577

M  NOGUERA Matthias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

578

M  SCANDELLA Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

585

M  MARTINEZ Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  THUIR 66

Non Partant

588

M  DAVASSE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PHARMAXV 31

Non Partant

590

M  DELCOURT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS 31

Non Partant

592

M  VEST Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US CARMAUX 81

Non Partant

598

M  PENGAM Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NANTERRE 92

Non Partant

601

M  FAURE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBERON 31

Non Partant

602

M  ROBIN Chrstophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUTERIVE 31

Non Partant

610

M  MASDIEU Remy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAMIERS 09

Non Partant

613

F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
GER  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE CASTÉRA 31

Non Partant

614

F  FLAIG Beatrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEVIGNAC 31

Non Partant

623

M  JULIE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  E-TEAM BOULOC 31

Non Partant

624

M  RIGAUD Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIGUES VIVES 09

Non Partant

628

M  ARFEUX Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAMARES 12

Non Partant

637

M  LEGER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

646

M  DHEROUVILLE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE 31

Non Partant

648

M  PIERRE Ronan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE/MÉRENS-LES-VALS 3

Non Partant

668

M  HASENFRATZ Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CCA ROUFFACH 68

Non Partant

699

M  SAURET Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81

Non Partant

700

M  POUILLANGE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PAPY COACH 11

Non Partant

701

M  BOURNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 65

Non Partant

726

M  BERGÉ Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI 81

Non Partant

728

M  CUEVAS Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUCH 47

Non Partant

733

M  PIERRE Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAUNES 31

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:37