Classement par Sexe
L’ULTRARIÈGE 46 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
688
F  EGALON Mélanie
6h22'24
M0
FRA  ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 11
2
548
F  ALQUIER Magali
7h00'13
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
3
550
F  THIRIEZ Camille
7h10'55
M1
FRA  CA BALMA 31
4
731
F  BLANC Cécile
7h30'18
M0
FRA  TRAIL & CO 31
5
725
F  DEGEILH Aurore
7h37'14
M0
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 09
6
693
F  DEGOIS Corinne
7h37'50
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC 31
7
605
F  PHILOMIN Carole
7h38'03
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
8
570
F  TURRIES Camille
7h44'53
SE
FRA  CA BALMA 31
9
607
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
7h51'24
M0
FRA  ESCLAUZEL 46
10
755
F  RESPLANDY Lucille
7h56'28
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
11
704
F  MAZAROTTI Stephanie
8h13'43
M2
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
12
732
F  GIVERNAUD Marine
8h14'24
SE
FRA  MARSEILLE 13
13
727
F  MUCIG Charlotte
8h14'24
M0
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLÉTISME DE MAMOUDZOU MAYOTTE
14
672
F  GAUVRIT Carole
8h22'07
M2
FRA  TABRE 09
15
553
F  VILON Stéphanie
8h43'44
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
16
675
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
8h51'43
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉTISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
17
663
F  CANDELOT Nancy
9h08'13
M1
FRA  SAIGUEDE 31
18
666
F  LECLERC Amélie
9h09'02
SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE 31
19
680
F  REY Virginie
9h24'09
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
20
532
F  LOTIS Sandra
10h01'13
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
21
518
F  JALBERT Virginie
10h24'10
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
22
507
F  BRAGHETTO Marie
10h32'05
M0
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR 09
23
658
F  BERTROU Cecile
10h35'19
SE
FRA  NICE 06
24
558
F  MUNTZ Lucie
10h39'47
SE
FRA  LESPITEAU 31
25
645
F  LE GOFF Laurence
10h40'03
M3
FRA  TEAM DECATHLON TOURS 37
26
653
F  BERNAL Laetitia
10h53'18
M2
FRA  LIMOUX 11
27
547
F  DAGES Sylvie
10h54'32
M4
FRA  UPA 66
28
643
F  DELETTRE Barbara
11h11'22
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN 31
29
591
F  ARNAUD Isabelle
11h30'26
M2
FRA  LES ANGES DE ROMANE 34
30
530
F  ELEFTHERIOU Stéphanie
11h35'43
M2
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES-UPA 66
DNF
697
F  MALIE Sandra
Abandon
M2
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC 12
DNF
741
F  CAZENAVE Véronique
Abandon
M3
FRA  PHILLIPIDÈS 09

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
754
M  ESCOLANO Aurélien
5h10'01
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
2
626
M  OLLIER Simon
5h28'53
SE
FRA  GO FOR IT RUNNING 73
3
736
M  DURAND Boris
5h40'42
M0
FRA  TEAM BONNERY/MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
4
534
M  PASTUREL Cyril
5h40'52
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
5
708
M  BEAUDRY Mathieu
5h49'41
SE
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
6
667
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
5h55'03
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
7
709
M  BRUEL Mathieu
5h55'14
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET 31
8
557
M  SERVAT Guillaume
6h03'31
M1
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
9
712
M  PLACOTARIS Gabriel
6h21'02
SE
FRA  COUILLY PONT AUX DAMES 77
10
749
M  JALABERT Nicolas
6h21'51
M2
FRA  AUSSILLON 81
11
686
M  DABERNAT Bastien
6h24'45
SE
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS 82
12
746
M  OUVRARD Aurélien
6h34'33
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
13
711
M  PLACOTARIS Valentin
6h34'35
SE
FRA  COUILLY-PONT AUX DAMES 77
14
714
M  VERGNES David
6h51'48
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
15
745
M  BOURIE Laurent
6h57'06
M2
FRA  ACP/RUNNING CONSEIL 09
16
715
M  DELMAS Etienne
6h57'49
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
17
656
M  MAUVY Fabrice
7h00'06
M3
FRA  CANEJAN 33
18
657
M  JANIERE Clément
7h02'09
SE
FRA  SAURONT 44
19
621
M  NUYTTENS David
7h09'44
M1
BEL  IZEGEM BELGIQUE
20
510
M  SERVANT Adrien
7h10'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
21
684
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
7h10'45
SE
FRA  LARRIVIÈRE 40
22
710
M  LAGARDE Daniel
7h15'05
M6
FRA  CAP 09
23
742
M  ROCACHER Damien
7h21'11
SE
FRA  BIOCOOP FOIX 09
24
703
M  LINON Michael
7h22'25
SE
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT 09
25
718
M  SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo
7h24'47
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
26
634
M  PITTY Jean
7h26'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
27
692
M  MAURY Cedric
7h26'40
M2
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
28
655
M  MOREIRA Jose
7h29'14
M4
POR  LE BON CHEMIN 34
29
561
M  MERCIER Alexandre
7h31'37
M1
FRA  FRONTON 31
30
514
M  LAFORGUE Jeremy
7h32'12
SE
FRA  MURET 31
31
593
M  DELRIEU Loic
7h32'44
M0
FRA  VARILHES 09
32
615
M  BLAZY Florent
7h32'44
M0
FRA  TEAM MICH MICH 09
33
644
M  MAYORAL Laurent
7h35'47
M3
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
34
595
M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
7h37'05
SE
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
35
724
M  METZGER Jérôme
7h37'14
M1
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 67
36
523
M  TOURROU Remi
7h37'14
SE
FRA  LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE 11 PIZZERIA BEL
37
606
M  CERESUELA Stephan
7h38'05
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
38
533
M  RAFLIN Antoine
7h38'26
M0
FRA  PIN-BALMA 31
39
665
M  DARRICAU Alban
7h38'53
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
40
713
M  LAMORY Jeremy
7h40'18
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
41
546
M  BOYER Aymeric
7h40'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
42
753
M  DANIS Benjamin
7h41'00
M1
FRA  OUEST TRAIL RÉUNION
43
612
M  CORBIERE Yoann
7h41'45
M0
FRA  EASYSPORT 81
44
579
M  PICHOT Yann
7h44'07
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON 85
45
752
M  SALENDRES Jean Christophe
7h46'23
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS 31
46
502
M  COP Matthias
7h48'27
M0
FRA  ARIÈGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS 09
47
538
M  LOPES Claude
7h48'27
M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
48
540
M  CAMION Cédric
7h48'27
M1
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE CYCLES 09
49
720
M  VIGNAU Herve
7h50'40
M3
FRA  FOIX 09
50
563
M  PUBLIER Franck
7h50'45
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
51
706
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
7h52'18
M0
FRA  TEAM D’POTES 09
52
525
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
7h53'49
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN 31
53
555
M  MARC Florent
7h54'47
M0
FRA  LAGRÂCE DIEU 31
54
572
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
7h57'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
55
520
M  PRADINES Stéphane
7h58'02
SE
FRA  L'UNION 31
56
542
M  MICHALEWICZ Jean
7h58'02
SE
FRA  ST-HERBLAIN 44
57
685
M  CLERGUE Jerome
8h00'39
M2
FRA  SAVENES 82
58
651
M  MONTAGNINI Olivier
8h00'40
M1
FRA  SU AGEN 47
59
632
M  DE VARAX Melchior
8h00'40
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
60
576
M  JOUBAUD Pascal
8h02'38
M2
FRA  VINCENNES 94
61
594
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
8h03'13
M2
FRA  CRBP 31
62
641
M  LE GUERN Kevin
8h05'25
SE
FRA  PAMIERS 09
63
635
M  ANGLEYS Gregoire
8h06'55
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
64
526
M  CHOULEUR Pierre-Adrien
8h07'47
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE 31
65
566
M  HUERTAS Pierre
8h07'48
M5
FRA  AUTERIVE 31
66
647
M  SANS Gregory
8h08'25
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
67
743
M  MESPLEDE Thibault
8h08'57
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
68
716
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
8h09'42
M0
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
69
625
M  CAPOUL David
8h10'19
M2
FRA  CAMBON LES LAVAUR 81
70
719
M  LAURENT Nicolas
8h11'04
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
71
596
M  GASPIN Matthieu
8h11'17
M0
FRA  SAINT ELIX 31
72
580
M  GERARD Sebastien
8h11'17
M0
FRA  GINESTAS X TRAIL 11
73
707
M  GASC Olivier
8h11'42
M2
FRA  LA MAGDELEINE 31
74
654
M  LE NEUDER Thibaud
8h12'30
M3
FRA  ST-MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 34
75
564
M  PONS Stephane
8h13'23
M3
FRA  MAC 31
76
537
M  BRU Alexandre
8h13'38
M2
FRA  COUPES COULEURS ST JEAN DU FALGA 09
77
717
M  PUJOL Sylvain
8h13'41
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
78
549
M  ORTEGA Manuel
8h13'47
M5
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
79
652
M  GERLERO Jean Christophe
8h14'17
M1
FRA  SUA ATHLÉTISME 47
80
722
M  BEYNAT Pierre-Alain
8h17'33
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
81
683
M  JOLIVET David
8h19'28
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 47
82
586
M  BILLAUD Frédéric
8h20'32
M0
FRA  SAINTE FLAIVE DES LOUPS 85
83
673
M  PIVETTA Bruno
8h22'07
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 09
84
702
M  GIRAUDO Nicolas
8h23'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
85
738
M  GIACOMONI Jonathan
8h24'43
M0
FRA  GERFLOR RUNNING 26
86
650
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
8h24'47
M0
FRA  SMCA 09
87
516
M  VIGNAUD Romain
8h31'49
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
88
679
M  CHAUSSON Sébastien
8h34'28
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
89
515
M  EHRISMANN Guillaume
8h34'35
SE
FRA  ESCA ST MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN 24
90
619
M  BLAIN Laurent
8h35'28
M1
FRA  BONNAC 09
91
689
M  GARCIA David
8h35'32
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
92
737
M  MACHELIDON William
8h38'00
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
93
503
M  MAURY Ludovic
8h42'14
M2
FRA  SAUBENS 31
94
694
M  DUPUY Julien
8h42'49
M0
FRA  CRAMPAGNA 09
95
698
M  VILLAR Laurent
8h46'36
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSA 31
96
529
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
8h47'25
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
97
750
M  GRANIER Ludovic
8h47'27
M2
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
98
569
M  SOULA Vincent
8h48'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
99
597
M  SACRAMENTO Victor
8h48'38
M3
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES 09
100
513
M  STUDER Christian
8h50'04
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS 31
101
662
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
8h51'18
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS 11
102
664
M  DARRAS François-Xavuer
8h51'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
103
589
M  TROTTMANN Eddy
8h51'43
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE 31
104
676
M  VILOTTE Gilles
8h51'43
M4
FRA  LAURAGUAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
105
582
M  ALLARD Gregory
8h51'44
M1
FRA  NIMES 30
106
695
M  GAICHIES Benoit
8h57'41
M3
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
107
642
M  MORILLO Jérôme
8h57'54
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
108
739
M  FERNANDES Jordan
8h57'54
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
109
587
M  DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo
8h58'56
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
110
705
M  MAZAROTTI Jean-Louis
9h01'15
M3
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
111
611
M  DUARTE Nicolas
9h05'51
M2
FRA  CELLES 09
112
604
M  DURAND Laurent
9h06'09
M4
FRA  CANET PLAGE 66
113
599
M  GUERRY Florent
9h09'14
M0
FRA  LES HERBIERS 85
114
600
M  BARRETEAU Jeremy
9h09'15
SE
FRA  LA MEILLERAIE TILLA 85
115
603
M  PADIOLEAU Anthony
9h09'15
SE
FRA  SAINT PROUANT 85
116
638
M  MARAVAL Jean Luc
9h10'01
M4
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
117
639
M  DONNADIEU Xavier
9h10'01
M3
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
118
581
M  IZARD Pierre
9h18'27
M0
FRA  SAUBENS 31
119
528
M  FREZOU Christophe
9h18'29
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE/LACROIX RUNNING TEAM 31
120
567
M  BLARD Manu
9h19'46
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
121
721
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
9h19'46
M2
FRA  CAP 09
122
659
M  VERGNENEGRE Olivier
9h21'00
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
123
735
M  GALY Frédéric
9h21'14
M0
FRA  MASSAT 09
124
729
M  COCQCET Valentin
9h21'34
SE
FRA  ROQUEBRUNE-CAP-MARTIN 06
125
535
M  BUENO Fabien
9h21'35
M0
FRA  LOUBIÈRES 09
126
696
M  DEILHES Bruno
9h26'45
M2
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON 12
127
584
M  SCHIRMANN Eric
9h28'53
M4
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS 31
128
682
M  TEULIERE Gilles
9h29'24
M4
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
129
583
M  REOLID Manuel
9h31'52
M4
FRA  PETITS TRAILERS MODÈLES 31
130
627
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Benoit
9h36'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
131
504
M  GUEZENNEC Loïc
9h41'55
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE 31
132
730
M  SOUILLÉ Yannick
9h44'22
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
133
609
M  ROUXEL Hugo
9h44'36
M0
FRA  MERVILLE 31
134
674
M  RULLAC Eric
9h46'15
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
135
509
M  TROUVE Serge
9h46'30
M3
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON 09
136
630
M  CRÉTÉ Louis-Marie
9h48'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
137
501
M  CHERY Jean Marc
9h49'14
M4
FRA  SAINT GEORGES SUR CHER 41
138
678
M  SALABERT Eric
9h51'20
M5
FRA  GAGNAC 31
139
622
M  AMADIO Laurent
9h54'09
M1
FRA  E-TEAM AX-09
140
631
M  DE GAUDEMARIS Augustin
9h56'27
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
141
748
M  RUSCONNE Julien
10h00'49
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS 31
142
751
M  BOURDON Benjamin
10h12'30
M0
FRA  ALBIÈS 09
143
723
M  BRUN Jean Sebastien
10h16'38
M1
FRA  VEYRAC 87
144
511
M  PECHEU Sebastien
10h21'34
M2
FRA  CA BALMA 31
145
559
M  MUNTZ Jacky
10h24'13
M4
FRA  RIEUCROS 09
146
640
M  HAN KWAN Eric
10h30'10
M3
FRA  TAMPON 97
147
508
M  ROTIER Maxime
10h31'52
SE
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR
148
671
M  FERREOL Nicolas
10h32'41
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
149
573
M  DELVALLE Maxime
10h34'22
M0
FRA  MAZAN 84
150
574
M  DELVALLE Antoine
10h34'22
M0
FRA  SOULA 09
151
629
M  DEDIEU Ludovic
10h37'58
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
152
620
M  BOULANGER Jean-Philippe
10h41'19
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSON 80
153
740
M  BAILLIN Sebastien
10h41'20
M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
154
551
M  CANCELA Patrice
10h48'31
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT 09
155
617
M  ESQUIROL Remi
10h51'42
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
156
633
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Jean
10h52'06
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
157
649
M  DE CASTELBAJAC Barthélémy
10h54'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
158
517
M  DANIEL Romain
10h58'45
SE
FRA  CHARMEIL 03
159
527
M  BERGE Philippe
11h18'37
M4
FRA  LE PEYRAT 09
160
616
M  ESCAFFIT Denis
11h37'38
M4
FRA  EXOTIKS
161
512
M  LATOUR Julien
11h40'30
M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
162
544
M  BAUER Richard
11h44'12
M1
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES 66
DNF
687
M  ACHARD Ludovic
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
747
M  LUSSON Cédric
Abandon
M2
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
DNF
618
M  GUINTOLI Christian
Abandon
M4
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
DNF
661
M  ALIEU Alain
Abandon
M4
FRA  ERTIPS 2REG 66
DNF
660
M  PINAUD Guillaume
Abandon
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D’OLMES 09
DNF
681
M  CARIA David
Abandon
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
DNF
691
M  BOURICHON Christophe
Abandon
M3
FRA  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS 33
DNF
608
M  ACERBIS Alain
Abandon
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 09
DNF
744
M  LE BERRE Maxime
Abandon
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL CURLYNAK 09
DNF
670
M  STEPHAN Hugo
Abandon
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
636
M  SANGUINITI Raphael
Abandon
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
DNF
690
M  CAZALS Laurent
Abandon
M2
FRA  PHILIPPIDÈS 09
DNF
531
M  SOUFFLET Sylvain
Abandon
M2
FRA  ACP MEAUX 77
DNF
677
M  PAJOT WAGNER Adrien
Abandon
SE
FRA  TPS 81
DNF
669
M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
Abandon
M2
FRA  AXE INGÉNIERIE 31
DNF
734
M  SIGNAMARCHEIX Pierre
Abandon
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN 82
DNF
519
M  LIGER Yannis
Abandon
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:37