Classement Etape
L’ULTRARIÈGE 46 KM
P2 - Prades 30 Km



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
754
M  ESCOLANO Aurélien
2h21'54
3h20'51
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
2
626
M  OLLIER Simon
2h29'06
3h27'20
SE
FRA  GO FOR IT RUNNING 73
3
736
M  DURAND Boris
2h36'07
3h35'03
M0
FRA  TEAM BONNERY/MAZÈRES COURSE PÉDESTRE 09
4
534
M  PASTUREL Cyril
2h39'07
3h37'58
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN 81
5
708
M  BEAUDRY Mathieu
2h42'25
3h45'06
SE
FRA  TEAM PAPYCOACH 11
6
677
M  PAJOT WAGNER Adrien
2h42'38
3h42'10
SE
FRA  TPS 81
7
667
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
2h42'47
3h46'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
8
709
M  BRUEL Mathieu
2h46'49
3h45'45
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET 31
9
557
M  SERVAT Guillaume
2h47'22
3h49'29
M1
FRA  SAINT-PIERRE ÎLE DE LA RÉUNION
10
670
M  STEPHAN Hugo
2h50'34
3h51'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
11
749
M  JALABERT Nicolas
2h51'01
4h02'39
M2
FRA  AUSSILLON 81
12
686
M  DABERNAT Bastien
2h55'48
4h07'26
SE
FRA  L'HONOR DE COS 82
13
712
M  PLACOTARIS Gabriel
2h58'40
3h59'22
SE
FRA  COUILLY PONT AUX DAMES 77
14
688
F  EGALON Mélanie
2h59'01
4h12'30
M0
FRA  ULTRA TERRES DE PROVENCE 11
15
711
M  PLACOTARIS Valentin
3h00'52
4h09'50
SE
FRA  COUILLY-PONT AUX DAMES 77
16
657
M  JANIERE Clément
3h02'16
4h24'44
SE
FRA  SAURONT 44
17
746
M  OUVRARD Aurélien
3h02'46
4h12'32
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
18
745
M  BOURIE Laurent
3h12'05
4h29'46
M2
FRA  ACP/RUNNING CONSEIL 09
19
715
M  DELMAS Etienne
3h12'26
4h25'27
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
20
621
M  NUYTTENS David
3h12'40
4h34'39
M1
BEL  IZEGEM BELGIQUE
21
703
M  LINON Michael
3h14'21
4h27'11
SE
FRA  CARLA DE ROQUEFORT 09
22
656
M  MAUVY Fabrice
3h15'07
4h29'20
M3
FRA  CANEJAN 33
23
710
M  LAGARDE Daniel
3h15'32
4h30'24
M6
FRA  CAP 09
24
634
M  PITTY Jean
3h16'00
4h34'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
25
714
M  VERGNES David
3h16'55
4h23'42
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
26
550
F  THIRIEZ Camille
3h17'25
4h39'00
M1
FRA  CA BALMA 31
27
514
M  LAFORGUE Jeremy
3h17'39
4h26'35
SE
FRA  MURET 31
28
742
M  ROCACHER Damien
3h18'35
4h30'05
SE
FRA  BIOCOOP FOIX 09
29
510
M  SERVANT Adrien
3h18'45
4h26'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
30
540
M  CAMION Cédric
3h20'17
4h41'59
M1
FRA  TEAM ARIÈGE CYCLES 09
31
538
M  LOPES Claude
3h21'02
4h42'47
M1
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
32
548
F  ALQUIER Magali
3h21'29
4h38'59
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31
33
724
M  METZGER Jérôme
3h21'51
4h40'33
M1
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 67
34
725
F  DEGEILH Aurore
3h21'52
4h40'36
M0
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK FRANCE 09
35
615
M  BLAZY Florent
3h22'59
4h41'48
M0
FRA  TEAM MICH MICH 09
36
684
M  LIOT DE NORTBECOURT Henri
3h23'19
4h37'40
SE
FRA  LARRIVIÈRE 40
37
502
M  COP Matthias
3h23'28
4h45'18
M0
FRA  ARIÈGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS 09
38
593
M  DELRIEU Loic
3h23'39
4h42'07
M0
FRA  VARILHES 09
39
523
M  TOURROU Remi
3h24'11
4h44'25
SE
FRA  LA HAUT DANS LA MONTAGNE 11 PIZZERIA BEL
40
579
M  PICHOT Yann
3h24'35
4h47'08
SE
FRA  LA ROCHE SUR YON 85
41
692
M  MAURY Cedric
3h24'39
4h37'19
M2
FRA  RRUN CASTRES 81
42
731
F  BLANC Cécile
3h25'42
4h44'18
M0
FRA  TRAIL & CO 31
43
561
M  MERCIER Alexandre
3h26'00
4h48'18
M1
FRA  FRONTON 31
44
743
M  MESPLEDE Thibault
3h26'03
4h44'26
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE 11
45
644
M  MAYORAL Laurent
3h27'22
4h44'36
M3
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD
46
665
M  DARRICAU Alban
3h27'43
4h48'37
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
47
606
M  CERESUELA Stephan
3h28'28
4h53'33
M3
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
48
605
F  PHILOMIN Carole
3h28'30
4h53'31
M4
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH 11
49
753
M  DANIS Benjamin
3h28'48
4h51'01
M1
FRA  OUEST TRAIL RÉUNION
50
693
F  DEGOIS Corinne
3h28'51
4h53'12
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC 31
51
595
M  TEISSEIRE Benjamin
3h29'41
4h43'14
SE
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
52
632
M  DE VARAX Melchior
3h30'10
4h50'40
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
53
570
F  TURRIES Camille
3h30'20
4h57'07
SE
FRA  CA BALMA 31
54
555
M  MARC Florent
3h31'06
4h55'03
M0
FRA  LAGRÂCE DIEU 31
55
635
M  ANGLEYS Gregoire
3h31'43
4h57'53
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
56
651
M  MONTAGNINI Olivier
3h32'42
4h59'41
M1
FRA  SU AGEN 47
57
525
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
3h32'46
4h50'07
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN 31
58
526
M  CHOULEUR Pierre-Adrien
3h32'58
4h53'54
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE 31
59
641
M  LE GUERN Kevin
3h33'39
4h57'31
SE
FRA  PAMIERS 09
60
752
M  SALENDRES Jean Christophe
3h33'45
4h51'19
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS 31
61
572
M  CAZENEUVE Guillaume
3h33'58
4h58'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
62
546
M  BOYER Aymeric
3h34'18
4h57'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
63
655
M  MOREIRA Jose
3h34'23
4h48'57
M4
POR  LE BON CHEMIN 34
64
718
M  SABLE-TEYCHENE Hugo
3h34'53
4h46'53
SE
FRA  FOIX 09
65
608
M  ACERBIS Alain
3h35'48
4h53'54
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D'OLMES 09
66
647
M  SANS Gregory
3h36'02
5h04'13
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
67
716
M  FOUQUET Guillaume
3h36'15
5h04'22
M0
FRA  LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS 31
68
755
F  RESPLANDY Lucille
3h37'17
4h59'21
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
69
576
M  JOUBAUD Pascal
3h37'23
5h05'39
M2
FRA  VINCENNES 94
70
727
F  MUCIG Charlotte
3h37'29
5h01'32
M0
FRA  CLUB D'ATHLÉTISME DE MAMOUDZOU MAYOTTE
71
732
F  GIVERNAUD Marine
3h37'34
5h01'34
SE
FRA  MARSEILLE 13
72
706
M  LAGARDE Jérôme
3h39'20
4h54'16
M0
FRA  TEAM D’POTES 09
73
607
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
3h39'21
5h09'32
M0
FRA  ESCLAUZEL 46
74
580
M  GERARD Sebastien
3h39'30
5h01'36
M0
FRA  GINESTAS X TRAIL 11
75
542
M  MICHALEWICZ Jean
3h39'57
4h57'36
SE
FRA  ST-HERBLAIN 44
76
520
M  PRADINES Stéphane
3h39'58
4h57'35
SE
FRA  L'UNION 31
77
612
M  CORBIERE Yoann
3h40'00
4h58'19
M0
FRA  EASYSPORT 81
78
685
M  CLERGUE Jerome
3h40'01
5h00'29
M2
FRA  SAVENES 82
79
660
M  PINAUD Guillaume
3h40'02
4h55'01
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB PAYS D’OLMES 09
80
586
M  BILLAUD Frédéric
3h40'23
4h53'11
M0
FRA  SAINTE FLAIVE DES LOUPS 85
81
596
M  GASPIN Matthieu
3h40'26
4h57'33
M0
FRA  SAINT ELIX 31
82
625
M  CAPOUL David
3h42'11
5h05'23
M2
FRA  CAMBON LES LAVAUR 81
83
694
M  DUPUY Julien
3h42'42
5h09'02
M0
FRA  CRAMPAGNA 09
84
594
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
3h43'44
5h05'16
M2
FRA  CRBP 31
85
713
M  LAMORY Jeremy
3h43'44
5h00'56
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
86
533
M  RAFLIN Antoine
3h43'52
4h58'12
M0
FRA  PIN-BALMA 31
87
738
M  GIACOMONI Jonathan
3h43'58
5h14'11
M0
FRA  GERFLOR RUNNING 26
88
720
M  VIGNAU Herve
3h44'47
5h03'41
M3
FRA  FOIX 09
89
563
M  PUBLIER Franck
3h44'57
5h03'39
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
90
652
M  GERLERO Jean Christophe
3h45'20
5h12'40
M1
FRA  SUA ATHLÉTISME 47
91
673
M  PIVETTA Bruno
3h45'52
5h12'35
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON PAYS D'OLMES 09
92
672
F  GAUVRIT Carole
3h45'54
5h12'34
M2
FRA  TABRE 09
93
707
M  GASC Olivier
3h46'09
5h12'41
M2
FRA  LA MAGDELEINE 31
94
704
F  MAZAROTTI Stephanie
3h46'43
5h14'48
M2
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
95
537
M  BRU Alexandre
3h47'21
5h13'55
M2
FRA  COUPES COULEURS ST JEAN DU FALGA 09
96
566
M  HUERTAS Pierre
3h47'23
5h12'20
M5
FRA  AUTERIVE 31
97
564
M  PONS Stephane
3h47'46
5h12'28
M3
FRA  MAC 31
98
516
M  VIGNAUD Romain
3h48'36
5h13'11
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
99
549
M  ORTEGA Manuel
3h48'41
5h10'19
M5
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
100
650
M  MIGNÉ Nicolas
3h49'16
5h13'20
M0
FRA  SMCA 09
101
679
M  CHAUSSON Sébastien
3h49'37
5h14'25
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
102
636
M  SANGUINITI Raphael
3h50'24
5h10'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
103
737
M  MACHELIDON William
3h50'32
5h17'17
SE
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
104
702
M  GIRAUDO Nicolas
3h50'54
5h04'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
105
683
M  JOLIVET David
3h51'38
5h13'25
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 47
106
654
M  LE NEUDER Thibaud
3h52'27
5h14'50
M3
FRA  ST-MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 34
107
722
M  BEYNAT Pierre-Alain
3h53'02
5h32'13
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
108
589
M  TROTTMANN Eddy
3h54'05
5h18'57
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE 31
109
717
M  PUJOL Sylvain
3h54'05
5h13'55
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
110
503
M  MAURY Ludovic
3h54'40
5h19'06
M2
FRA  SAUBENS 31
111
638
M  MARAVAL Jean Luc
3h55'01
5h33'30
M4
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
112
639
M  DONNADIEU Xavier
3h55'02
5h33'31
M3
FRA  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS 81
113
719
M  LAURENT Nicolas
3h55'28
5h13'16
M0
FRA  TEAM COIN-COIN 11
114
735
M  GALY Frédéric
3h57'53
5h22'17
M0
FRA  MASSAT 09
115
553
F  VILON Stéphanie
3h57'57
5h24'29
M0
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
116
619
M  BLAIN Laurent
3h58'02
5h15'49
M1
FRA  BONNAC 09
117
662
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
3h58'30
5h27'39
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS 11
118
515
M  EHRISMANN Guillaume
3h58'53
5h29'16
SE
FRA  ESCA ST MÉDARD DE MUSSIDAN 24
119
664
M  DARRAS François-Xavuer
3h59'02
5h24'33
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
120
659
M  VERGNENEGRE Olivier
3h59'05
5h40'07
M1
FRA  LIMOGES 87
121
642
M  MORILLO Jérôme
4h01'01
5h29'37
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
122
739
M  FERNANDES Jordan
4h01'08
5h29'41
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
123
569
M  SOULA Vincent
4h03'01
5h28'53
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
124
675
F  PRADEL BRUYERE Sabine
4h03'09
5h33'18
M2
FRA  LAURAGAIS ATHLÉTISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
125
676
M  VILOTTE Gilles
4h03'19
5h33'22
M4
FRA  LAURAGUAIS ATHLETISME CASTELNAUDARY 11
126
698
M  VILLAR Laurent
4h04'54
5h29'12
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSA 31
127
529
M  LAFORGUE Jean Michel
4h05'06
5h35'22
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
128
705
M  MAZAROTTI Jean-Louis
4h05'41
5h33'48
M3
FRA  SAINTE-VALIÈRE 11
129
689
M  GARCIA David
4h05'42
5h36'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
130
663
F  CANDELOT Nancy
4h05'46
5h32'15
M1
FRA  SAIGUEDE 31
131
582
M  ALLARD Gregory
4h06'45
5h37'17
M1
FRA  NIMES 30
132
597
M  SACRAMENTO Victor
4h08'15
5h36'29
M3
FRA  LAROQUE D'OLMES 09
133
599
M  GUERRY Florent
4h08'26
5h37'15
M0
FRA  LES HERBIERS 85
134
695
M  GAICHIES Benoit
4h08'41
5h39'52
M3
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS 09
135
600
M  BARRETEAU Jeremy
4h09'15
5h38'06
SE
FRA  LA MEILLERAIE TILLA 85
136
528
M  FREZOU Christophe
4h09'19
5h34'54
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE/LACROIX RUNNING TEAM 31
137
535
M  BUENO Fabien
4h10'05
5h41'09
M0
FRA  LOUBIÈRES 09
138
603
M  PADIOLEAU Anthony
4h10'06
5h38'03
SE
FRA  SAINT PROUANT 85
139
583
M  REOLID Manuel
4h11'21
5h43'22
M4
FRA  PETITS TRAILERS MODÈLES 31
140
584
M  SCHIRMANN Eric
4h11'28
5h43'24
M4
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS 31
141
680
F  REY Virginie
4h12'09
5h47'58
M1
FRA  FAN2TRAIL 11
142
750
M  GRANIER Ludovic
4h13'52
5h33'06
M2
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY 11
143
690
M  CAZALS Laurent
4h13'53
5h44'52
M2
FRA  PHILIPPIDÈS 09
144
741
F  CAZENAVE Véronique
4h13'55
5h44'50
M3
FRA  PHILLIPIDÈS 09
145
509
M  TROUVE Serge
4h14'08
5h41'52
M3
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON 09
146
729
M  COCQCET Valentin
4h14'39
5h45'51
SE
FRA  ROQUEBRUNE-CAP-MARTIN 06
147
587
M  DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo
4h15'03
5h44'14
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
148
674
M  RULLAC Eric
4h17'04
5h44'09
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU PAYS D'OLMES 09
149
611
M  DUARTE Nicolas
4h18'08
5h55'55
M2
FRA  CELLES 09
150
513
M  STUDER Christian
4h18'48
5h38'35
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS 31
151
630
M  CRÉTÉ Louis-Marie
4h19'27
5h49'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
152
682
M  TEULIERE Gilles
4h20'16
5h49'40
M4
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82
153
666
F  LECLERC Amélie
4h20'30
5h51'01
SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE 31
154
567
M  BLARD Manu
4h20'43
5h51'43
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM 31
155
730
M  SOUILLÉ Yannick
4h21'35
5h59'51
M1
FRA  TCAP 09
156
504
M  GUEZENNEC Loïc
4h21'55
5h51'55
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE 31
157
501
M  CHERY Jean Marc
4h22'39
5h58'32
M4
FRA  SAINT GEORGES SUR CHER 41
158
631
M  DE GAUDEMARIS Augustin
4h22'57
5h47'35
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
159
721
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
4h23'15
5h53'44
M2
FRA  CAP 09
160
696
M  DEILHES Bruno
4h23'21
6h01'11
M2
FRA  TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON 12
161
604
M  DURAND Laurent
4h23'34
6h03'47
M4
FRA  CANET PLAGE 66
162
581
M  IZARD Pierre
4h27'39
5h56'57
M0
FRA  SAUBENS 31
163
532
F  LOTIS Sandra
4h27'42
6h17'33
M3
FRA  AC PAMIERS 09
164
609
M  ROUXEL Hugo
4h28'56
5h59'16
M0
FRA  MERVILLE 31
165
622
M  AMADIO Laurent
4h30'45
6h12'22
M1
FRA  E-TEAM AX-09
166
687
M  ACHARD Ludovic
4h32'16
6h04'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
167
559
M  MUNTZ Jacky
4h33'31
6h17'56
M4
FRA  RIEUCROS 09
168
678
M  SALABERT Eric
4h35'11
6h18'27
M5
FRA  GAGNAC 31
169
748
M  RUSCONNE Julien
4h36'05
6h15'02
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS 31
170
645
F  LE GOFF Laurence
4h37'54
6h23'47
M3
FRA  TEAM DECATHLON TOURS 37
171
751
M  BOURDON Benjamin
4h38'46
6h19'06
M0
FRA  ALBIÈS 09
172
640
M  HAN KWAN Eric
4h39'00
6h18'35
M3
FRA  TAMPON 97
173
633
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Jean
4h40'55
6h23'48
SE
FRA  PARIS 75
174
649
M  DE CASTELBAJAC Barthélémy
4h40'59
6h24'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
175
658
F  BERTROU Cecile
4h41'49
6h24'04
SE
FRA  NICE 06
176
508
M  ROTIER Maxime
4h42'29
6h28'25
SE
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR
177
507
F  BRAGHETTO Marie
4h43'26
6h28'33
M0
FRA  PHARMACIE LA TOUR 09
178
723
M  BRUN Jean Sebastien
4h43'37
6h24'45
M1
FRA  VEYRAC 87
179
627
M  MONTANE DE LA ROQUE Benoit
4h45'14
6h11'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE 31
180
518
F  JALBERT Virginie
4h53'03
6h33'47
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
181
653
F  BERNAL Laetitia
4h53'27
6h42'53
M2
FRA  LIMOUX 11
182
511
M  PECHEU Sebastien
4h55'38
6h24'59
M2
FRA  CA BALMA 31
183
574
M  DELVALLE Antoine
4h56'45
6h26'42
M0
FRA  SOULA 09
184
573
M  DELVALLE Maxime
4h56'47
6h26'39
M0
FRA  MAZAN 84
185
558
F  MUNTZ Lucie
4h56'57
6h49'05
SE
FRA  LESPITEAU 31
186
629
M  DEDIEU Ludovic
4h57'36
6h39'42
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
187
617
M  ESQUIROL Remi
4h57'38
6h39'40
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD 09
188
517
M  DANIEL Romain
4h58'00
6h24'59
SE
FRA  CHARMEIL 03
189
734
M  SIGNAMARCHEIX Pierre
4h59'24
6h33'35
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN 82
190
671
M  FERREOL Nicolas
4h59'34
6h42'56
M2
FRA  SATUC 31
191
620
M  BOULANGER Jean-Philippe
5h00'14
6h47'19
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSON 80
192
740
M  BAILLIN Sebastien
5h00'18
6h47'16
M3
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
193
551
M  CANCELA Patrice
5h00'52
6h44'40
M2
FRA  SAINT PAUL DE JARRAT 09
194
616
M  ESCAFFIT Denis
5h03'29
6h53'04
M4
FRA  EXOTIKS
195
643
F  DELETTRE Barbara
5h04'52
6h53'38
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN 31
196
697
F  MALIE Sandra
5h06'19
6h44'44
M2
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC 12
197
669
M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
5h08'54
6h32'49
M2
FRA  AXE INGÉNIERIE 31
198
547
F  DAGES Sylvie
5h10'58
7h00'45
M4
FRA  UPA 66
199
527
M  BERGE Philippe
5h11'23
6h54'29
M4
FRA  LE PEYRAT 09
200
530
F  ELEFTHERIOU Stéphanie
5h22'23
7h11'53
M2
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES-UPA 66
201
591
F  ARNAUD Isabelle
5h30'41
7h35'01
M2
FRA  LES ANGES DE ROMANE 34
202
519
M  LIGER Yannis
5h39'39
7h26'26
SE
FRA  CELLES 09
203
544
M  BAUER Richard
5h46'22
7h35'31
M1
FRA  LES FORCENAIRES 66
204
512
M  LATOUR Julien
5h47'32
7h34'02
M0
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU 09
205
531
M  SOUFFLET Sylvain
5h50'05
7h31'06
M2
FRA  ACP MEAUX 77
Dernière mise à jour le 25/07/2021 11:28:37