Classement Général
TRAIL 35 KM DU CAGIRE


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
225
M  CABARROU Romain
3h40'58
1° M
1° SE
FRA  SBA (65)
2
289
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
3h44'44
2° M
1° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
3
282
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
3h49'40
3° M
2° SE
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
4
283
M  BOISIVON Romeo
3h56'04
4° M
3° SE
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS / RRUNNING TOULOUSE (31)
5
55
M  MISSUDE Bastien
3h59'55
5° M
1° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
6
262
M  ESPARON Mathieu
4h01'57
6° M
2° M0
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
7
268
M  GLEZ Jean-Baptiste
4h02'52
7° M
4° SE
FRA  RANDONNEUR CONCARNOIS (65)
8
215
F  CHIRON Célia
4h03'26
1° F
1° M0
FRA  DRAILLANT (74)
9
120
M  COLZATO Mathieu
4h05'08
8° M
5° SE
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
10
100
M  FOURNALÈS Olivier
4h06'55
9° M
2° M1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (82)
11
163
M  JONCOUR Woody
4h09'22
10° M
3° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
12
212
M  BUFFARD Sébastien
4h12'30
11° M
4° M1
FRA  ST GIRONS (09)
13
238
M  GOUGEON David
4h13'54
12° M
6° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
14
144
M  GUSTAVE Clement
4h14'19
13° M
7° SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
15
143
M  DORBES Hugo
4h17'50
14° M
8° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
16
199
M  SERVANT Adrien
4h17'55
15° M
9° SE
FRA  TEAM ZELITE (31)
17
253
M  CARINI Davy
4h22'12
16° M
1° M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
18
117
M  VARONA Grégoire
4h23'40
17° M
2° M2
FRA  ULTRARIEGE/FOULEES PAMIERS (09)
19
191
M  REGIS Marco
4h24'39
18° M
3° M0
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
20
165
M  BIZAT Gaëtan
4h26'18
19° M
10° SE
FRA  CLUB VITESSE LOTOIS (65)
21
266
M  PHILLIPPON Elliot
4h28'39
20° M
1° ES
FRA  VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS (09)
22
108
F  GUILLOT Élise
4h30'39
2° F
1° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
23
177
M  ABLONET Emeryk
4h30'47
21° M
11° SE
FRA  FARTLECK (31)
24
275
M  CAMBUS Nicolas
4h32'33
22° M
12° SE
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
25
77
M  BESSE Damien
4h32'49
23° M
13° SE
FRA  RUN PLAISIR (24)
26
137
M  JACOB Staffan
4h32'55
24° M
4° M0
FRA  SPIRIDONS DU COUSERANS (31)
27
252
M  GAULTIER Thibaut
4h33'45
25° M
5° M0
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (06)
28
103
M  VILLEGAS Sergio
4h35'23
26° M
3° M2
ESP  GERDE (65)
29
287
F  CASARI Chiara
4h38'15
3° F
2° M0
ITA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
30
264
M  JARRY Fabien
4h38'25
27° M
14° SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS / COMPEX FRANCE (09)
31
233
M  DALMASSO Jerome
4h39'40
28° M
5° M1
FRA  TEAM MARIIINS (82)
32
263
M  ARBIZU Stephane
4h40'19
29° M
1° M3
FRA  LAFOX (47)
33
246
M  SALLABER Christian
4h43'53
30° M
4° M2
FRA  LAGUINGE RESTOUE (64)
34
93
M  SORLI Jerome
4h44'01
31° M
5° M2
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
35
218
M  GRANGÉ David
4h45'22
32° M
2° M3
FRA  RIVERENERT (09)
36
15
M  LEROY Ludovic
4h46'49
33° M
6° M1
FRA  RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB (65)
37
236
M  BELLOC Cedric
4h48'17
34° M
15° SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
38
14
M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
4h48'50
35° M
7° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
121
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
4h49'24
36° M
16° SE
FRA  ACFA (82)
40
284
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
4h50'43
37° M
6° M0
FRA  BRAX (31)
41
133
M  CHAZELLE Boris
4h50'55
38° M
17° SE
FRA  BOB CHRIS (31)
42
124
M  HENOC Steeve
4h51'02
39° M
18° SE
FRA  CS MASSAT (31)
43
193
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
4h51'28
40° M
7° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
44
88
M  DRUELLE Thomas
4h52'39
41° M
8° M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
45
179
M  ROPTIN David
4h54'06
42° M
6° M2
FRA  AURIGNAC (31)
46
95
M  BERHO Daniel
4h54'23
43° M
3° M3
FRA  CAPTIEUX (33)
47
80
M  COMBALIÉ Frédéric
4h55'26
44° M
8° M0
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
48
229
M  MAURAN Louis
4h56'10
45° M
9° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
49
101
M  LEVASSEUR Adrien
4h57'43
46° M
19° SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
50
8
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
4h58'59
47° M
10° M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
51
173
M  DESCAMPS Florent
5h00'42
48° M
9° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
52
274
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
5h01'54
49° M
11° M1
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
53
272
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
5h02'58
50° M
20° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
23
M  SABATIER Frédéric
5h03'25
51° M
4° M3
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
55
74
M  CAQUINEAU Romain
5h03'29
52° M
7° M2
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
56
35
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
5h03'44
4° F
1° ES
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
57
234
M  MÉNEZ Romain
5h05'41
53° M
10° M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOIT (29)
58
207
M  EYMARD Laurent
5h05'53
54° M
12° M1
FRA  GIF-SUR-YVETTE (91)
59
228
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
5h06'12
55° M
13° M1
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
60
204
M  CORNIC François
5h07'37
56° M
14° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
61
292
F  DARAM Sandrine
5h07'57
5° F
1° M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
62
175
M  PIERARD Maxime
5h10'14
57° M
15° M1
BEL  BPBO 31 (31)
63
202
M  IMHOFF Julien
5h10'17
58° M
11° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
64
226
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
5h10'22
59° M
8° M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
65
3
M  DYJACK Kilian
5h10'28
60° M
21° SE
FRA  AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES (81)
66
141
M  MARTY Pierrick
5h10'45
61° M
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
251
M  HOWILLER Christophe
5h11'13
62° M
9° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
68
271
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
5h12'27
63° M
10° M2
FRA  AGEN (47)
69
298
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
5h13'10
64° M
16° M1
FRA  CAF TRAIL
70
107
M  CAUBERE Francois
5h13'49
65° M
5° M3
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
71
196
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
5h14'29
66° M
12° M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
72
161
M  ROCHE Thibault
5h14'43
67° M
17° M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
73
250
M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
5h15'32
68° M
1° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
105
M  RECHARD Julien
5h15'50
69° M
13° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
75
122
M  GILMER Sylvain
5h16'09
70° M
11° M2
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
76
9
M  DUBREL Steeve
5h18'11
71° M
6° M3
FRA  EYSINES (33)
77
157
M  HOUART Valentin
5h19'33
72° M
23° SE
FRA  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)
78
210
M  LEPINAY Antoine
5h19'49
73° M
7° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
79
129
M  MIGUEL Jérôme
5h19'56
74° M
24° SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
80
45
M  TOURNEUR Michael
5h22'10
75° M
12° M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
81
265
M  DELATTRE Valentin
5h22'55
76° M
25° SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
82
153
M  LE LOUARN Pierre-Yves
5h25'20
77° M
14° M0
FRA  THIL (31)
83
220
M  ELIZEON Rodolphe
5h25'40
78° M
15° M0
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
84
134
M  BEYNE Alexandre
5h25'49
79° M
26° SE
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
85
254
M  NOMDEDEU Maxime
5h26'04
80° M
27° SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
86
38
F  CASSAGNE Marion
5h26'08
6° F
3° M0
FRA  ASPET (31)
87
70
M  MUSSARD Anthony
5h26'50
81° M
28° SE
FRA  CASTETIS (64)
88
140
F  ESTIVALET Julie
5h27'27
7° F
4° M0
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
89
138
M  ESTIVALET Cédric
5h27'27
82° M
18° M1
FRA  ELITE PERFORMANCE (31)
90
83
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
5h30'41
83° M
29° SE
FRA  MONTGAILLARD (65)
91
281
M  HOVE Vincent
5h32'53
84° M
19° M1
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
92
286
M  CECILE Laurent
5h33'31
85° M
13° M2
FRA  SOUES (65)
93
278
M  DOMEC Eric
5h33'44
86° M
2° M4
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
94
72
M  CATALA Mathieu
5h35'16
87° M
16° M0
FRA  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
95
216
M  MONNEREAU Clement
5h35'51
88° M
30° SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS (31)
96
180
M  DARAS Julien
5h36'13
89° M
14° M2
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
97
119
F  THIRIEZ Camille
5h36'13
8° F
1° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
98
260
M  CAUDRON Sylvain
5h37'41
90° M
8° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
99
66
M  BAUCHET Thomas
5h38'04
91° M
17° M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
100
81
M  LACOURT Nathan
5h38'21
92° M
2° ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
101
58
M  SANSONETTO Florent
5h38'21
93° M
20° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
102
56
M  BRIER Cyril
5h38'29
94° M
9° M3
FRA  FSPN (31)
103
98
M  MAUREL Luc
5h38'29
95° M
31° SE
FRA  JUNAMAX (31)
104
159
M  GUILBAUD Maxime
5h38'33
96° M
18° M0
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE (31)
105
192
M  BESSARD-DUPARC Sylvain
5h38'41
97° M
21° M1
FRA  TARBES (65)
106
43
F  THOREAU Nadia
5h39'08
9° F
2° M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
107
28
M  FARRE Arthur
5h39'30
98° M
19° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
4
M  PÉRIÉ François
5h39'35
99° M
15° M2
FRA  TEAM BALEK (31)
109
11
M  STUDER Christian
5h39'56
100° M
32° SE
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
110
237
M  FAUT Mathieu
5h39'58
101° M
20° M0
FRA  SATUC (31)
111
186
M  BRANA Guillaume
5h41'23
102° M
16° M2
FRA  ALAN (31)
112
209
M  PONS Fabien
5h41'30
103° M
17° M2
FRA  DDX (31)
113
149
M  DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique
5h41'33
104° M
10° M3
FRA  SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09)
114
296
M  SARIEGE Yannick
5h41'52
105° M
22° M1
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
115
270
M  LAPALU Ludovic
5h43'27
106° M
3° ES
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (31)
116
132
M  CHAVANEAU Florent
5h43'54
107° M
33° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
245
M  COUSIN Clément
5h44'38
108° M
23° M1
FRA  MOULEDOUS (65)
118
136
M  FALOURD Aurélien
5h44'52
109° M
34° SE
FRA  GIVRE DE NAY (64)
119
48
M  CARASSOU Laurent
5h45'42
110° M
3° M4
FRA  LANNEMEZAN (65)
120
291
M  MARTINEZ Lionel
5h46'01
111° M
21° M0
FRA  LAS BEBIDAS (31)
121
1
M  ECHARD Florian
5h47'09
112° M
35° SE
FRA  PUYLAUSIC (32)
122
99
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
5h48'53
113° M
24° M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
123
230
M  PARAYRE Mathieu
5h48'53
114° M
25° M1
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31) (31)
124
135
M  AMILHAT David
5h48'55
115° M
18° M2
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
125
243
M  TORRES Gregory
5h49'05
116° M
26° M1
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
126
222
M  GALY Frederic
5h49'06
117° M
27° M1
FRA  CAP09 (09)
127
259
M  MAMMASSE Salim
5h51'35
118° M
22° M0
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
128
295
M  PELLETEY Stephane
5h52'12
119° M
11° M3
FRA  TEAM SOLO FROUZINS (31)
129
5
M  VIALLES Rodolphe
5h52'28
120° M
12° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
290
F  ROUQUIE Céline
5h52'38
10° F
2° SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
131
249
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
5h54'04
121° M
28° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
132
20
M  ANERE Frederic
5h54'22
122° M
13° M3
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
133
22
M  MESTDAGH Clement
5h54'50
123° M
29° M1
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
134
97
M  SALLAN Pascal
5h55'40
124° M
4° M4
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
135
208
M  PERES Lilian
5h56'08
125° M
19° M2
FRA  CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32)
136
280
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
5h57'10
11° F
5° M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
137
63
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
5h57'11
126° M
30° M1
FRA  SEILH (31)
138
178
M  FILLON Guillaume
5h57'20
127° M
23° M0
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
139
110
M  RIMPER Ruben
5h57'46
128° M
20° M2
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
140
151
M  BASCOBERT Stephane
5h58'07
129° M
21° M2
FRA  INNOV'ATM (31)
141
182
M  CHAMBON Patrice
5h58'25
130° M
22° M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
142
162
M  BERNABEU Thierry
5h58'26
131° M
1° M5
FRA  LE BURGAUD (31)
143
231
M  COUTIET Michael
5h58'45
132° M
24° M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
144
269
F  FLAIG Béatrice
5h58'50
12° F
3° M1
GER  LEVIGNAC (31)
145
206
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
5h58'53
133° M
23° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
223
M  VIDAL Cédric
5h59'03
134° M
31° M1
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
147
160
M  AVEDILLO Xavier
5h59'35
135° M
32° M1
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
148
104
M  ALBERT Cédric
5h59'36
136° M
24° M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
149
87
M  CALESTROUPAT Thierry
5h59'47
137° M
33° M1
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
150
217
M  PICOT Antoine
6h00'30
138° M
34° M1
FRA  BOBO RUNNING (31)
151
106
F  LIEVIN Veronique
6h01'00
13° F
4° M1
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
152
288
M  BOBINEAU Geoffrey
6h01'01
139° M
35° M1
FRA  CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC (33)
153
145
M  SEGUIN Maurice
6h01'02
140° M
14° M3
FRA  PESSAC (33)
154
146
M  COMBES Romain
6h01'30
141° M
36° SE
FRA  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)
155
293
M  PAILLE Nicolas
6h01'31
142° M
25° M2
FRA  PAU (64)
156
112
M  FUSER Marc
6h02'47
143° M
1° M6
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
157
276
M  JUCHEREAU Arthur
6h04'47
144° M
37° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
89
M  QUINTANA Pierre-Damien
6h06'04
145° M
36° M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
159
109
M  RECORD Jérôme
6h06'33
146° M
37° M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
160
17
M  LE TELLIER Arnaud
6h09'01
147° M
26° M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
161
240
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
6h10'11
148° M
27° M2
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
162
78
M  MOLINIER Bastien
6h12'42
149° M
38° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
163
277
M  JUILLAGUET Pierre
6h12'43
150° M
39° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
150
M  PÉGUILLAN Sylvain
6h13'50
151° M
38° M1
FRA  LOUPIAC ATHLETIC CLUB (81)
165
257
M  BARAT Philippe
6h15'42
152° M
5° M4
FRA  CLUB IBM FRANCE (33)
166
294
M  GARBAYE Romain
6h16'22
153° M
25° M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
167
187
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
6h16'23
154° M
6° M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
168
279
M  ANTUNES Filipe
6h17'14
155° M
28° M2
FRA  CAMBLANES RUNNING (33)
169
213
M  DUCHESNE Olivier
6h17'37
156° M
29° M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
170
201
F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
6h18'58
14° F
6° M0
FRA  BULLES D'AIR (31)
171
54
M  BONESSO Guillaume
6h19'57
157° M
40° SE
FRA  MONTASTRUC-DE-SALIES (31)
172
6
M  MENQUET Simon
6h20'40
158° M
30° M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
173
82
F  CABRERA Pauline
6h21'49
15° F
3° SE
FRA  MONTGAILLARD (65)
174
171
M  CALMETTES Cedric
6h22'15
159° M
39° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
175
40
M  CLANET Olivier
6h22'19
160° M
40° M1
FRA  BY OLIV (31)
176
142
M  FERRASSE Thibaut
6h23'22
161° M
41° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
25
M  LESCARRET Florent
6h25'44
162° M
26° M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
178
125
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
6h26'45
163° M
27° M0
FRA  SUBITEX (78)
179
158
M  PICHONAT Yves
6h28'13
164° M
2° M5
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
180
261
M  CROUE Hugo
6h29'46
165° M
42° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
49
F  BREAN Christèle
6h29'53
16° F
2° M2
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
182
50
M  BREAN David
6h29'53
166° M
31° M2
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
183
44
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
6h31'00
17° F
3° M2
FRA  BOUSSENS (31)
184
148
F  GASTEAU Charlène
6h31'40
18° F
7° M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
185
147
M  CHABANON Alexis
6h31'41
167° M
43° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
186
46
M  MAGGI Laurent
6h33'10
168° M
15° M3
FRA  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)
187
167
M  GENET Clément
6h35'07
169° M
44° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
188
21
M  JOLICLERCQ Thomas
6h37'00
170° M
28° M0
FRA  BOUSSENS (31)
189
51
M  LETAILLEUR Olivier
6h38'09
171° M
45° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
190
154
M  CAUREL Christophe
6h40'27
172° M
32° M2
FRA  IZAUT DE L'HOTEL (31)
191
172
F  CALMETTES Céline
6h40'40
19° F
5° M1
FRA  QUINT FONEGRIVES (31)
192
248
M  GUIDA Jeremy
6h40'43
173° M
29° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
193
205
M  DEPELCHIN Grégory
6h41'37
174° M
16° M3
FRA  L ISLE DE NOE (32)
194
256
M  PENICHOST Vincent
6h41'44
175° M
33° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
195
184
M  SUBRA Christophe
6h42'01
176° M
17° M3
FRA  EAUNES (31)
196
197
M  DUROU David
6h42'26
177° M
34° M2
FRA  IDD SERVICES (31)
197
52
F  FERNANDEZ Beatrice
6h43'21
20° F
1° M4
FRA  BEAULIEU (34)
198
18
M  CHOUTEAU Romain
6h43'24
178° M
41° M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
199
166
M  LACRAMPE Olivier
6h44'20
179° M
18° M3
FRA  GREASQUE (13)
200
127
M  DUPUIS Philippe
6h44'21
180° M
19° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
201
26
M  BREIL Gregory
6h45'04
181° M
42° M1
FRA  SERRES-CASTET (64)
202
219
F  FERRAZ Carole
6h47'20
21° F
2° M4
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
203
214
F  GRILHE Severine
6h48'00
22° F
1° M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION LUDREENNE TRAIL ET RUNNING (31)
204
73
M  VIDALLER Jordi
6h48'27
182° M
30° M0
FRA  VALS (09)
205
170
M  JACQUES Jordan
6h48'33
183° M
46° SE
FRA  COURET (31)
206
224
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
6h49'07
184° M
35° M2
FRA  CAP 09 (09)
207
67
M  ONDET Raphaël
6h49'08
185° M
47° SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
208
92
M  RODRIGUES Mickael
6h49'08
186° M
31° M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
209
198
M  WILDE Michel
6h49'31
187° M
3° M5
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
210
24
M  TASSE Arnaud
6h50'35
188° M
32° M0
FRA  SADIRAC (33)
211
61
F  BECHU Manon
6h51'04
23° F
8° M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
212
84
M  REBER Laurent
6h51'28
189° M
43° M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
213
37
F  DAUCE Lucie
6h52'44
24° F
4° SE
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
214
36
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
6h52'45
190° M
7° M4
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
215
90
M  CHOCAT Eric
6h54'03
191° M
4° M5
FRA  LE VIEUX DAHU (09)
216
27
M  KARRAY Amine
6h54'27
192° M
44° M1
FRA  INNOVATM (31)
217
227
M  PEFAURE Eric
6h54'27
193° M
8° M4
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
218
139
M  ROUILLET Vincent
6h56'33
194° M
20° M3
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
219
12
M  MERCEREAU Damien
6h57'13
195° M
45° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
7
M  ALAIN Bressanges
7h01'09
196° M
2° M6
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
221
203
M  ABRATE Cédric
7h03'27
197° M
36° M2
GAM  SAINT LYS (31)
222
102
M  CARRETEY Fabien
7h03'59
198° M
46° M1
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
223
164
M  MARTINELLI Brice
7h04'19
199° M
48° SE
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
224
195
M  PICAROUGNE Luc
7h05'13
200° M
33° M0
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
225
194
M  MACLE Frederic
7h05'14
201° M
9° M4
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
226
29
M  SOUM Guillaume
7h06'05
202° M
34° M0
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
227
247
M  BOUYER Tommy
7h06'28
203° M
49° SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
228
244
M  IMBERT Billy
7h10'31
204° M
35° M0
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB (47)
229
41
M  FOGELGESANG Michel
7h14'29
205° M
10° M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
230
85
F  DEBOURBE Eva
7h14'53
25° F
5° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
118
M  JALABERT Lionel
7h14'54
206° M
47° M1
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
232
19
F  VIALA Perrine
7h17'16
26° F
6° M1
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
233
285
M  DUNAND Eric
7h17'17
207° M
11° M4
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
234
94
M  FLINT Andrew
7h24'29
208° M
36° M0
FRA  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)
235
62
M  JOUSSAUME Aurélien
7h25'00
209° M
48° M1
FRA  EYSINES (33)
236
255
F  SAULIERES Elodie
7h26'38
27° F
7° M1
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
237
267
M  PANOUILLOT Francçois
7h27'05
210° M
50° SE
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
238
10
M  ESCANDE Olivier
7h27'25
211° M
37° M2
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
239
115
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
7h28'27
212° M
49° M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS DOLMES (09)
240
114
M  CABEZAS Mickaël
7h28'27
213° M
50° M1
FRA  LSO TRAIL (64)
241
96
M  DIOT Romain
7h28'44
214° M
51° M1
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
242
16
M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
7h30'18
215° M
38° M2
FRA  TIKILEARNING (31)
243
30
M  BACHET Yannick
7h36'30
216° M
37° M0
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
244
75
M  MASFORNÉ Laurent
7h37'29
217° M
38° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
128
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
7h38'42
28° F
8° M1
FRA  LA COMMINGEOISE (31)
246
168
F  COR Aline
7h39'22
29° F
2° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
200
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
7h39'23
218° M
39° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
169
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
7h41'03
30° F
9° M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
249
183
M  LAVERAN Bernard
7h43'44
219° M
1° M7
FRA  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
250
130
M  MEGNIN Vincent
7h44'03
220° M
52° M1
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
251
86
M  GIRON Alexandre
7h44'03
221° M
53° M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
252
190
M  ROUQUETTE Alain
7h46'47
222° M
12° M4
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
253
60
M  LE MOAL Frederick
7h47'05
223° M
40° M2
FRA  PESSAC (33)
254
39
M  LACOMBE Sylvain
7h48'43
224° M
54° M1
FRA  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)
255
34
M  SCHMITT Olivier
7h48'50
225° M
41° M2
FRA  COLAYRAC (47)
256
68
M  ZITTERSTEIJN Michiel
7h49'19
226° M
39° M0
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
257
155
F  RUEFF Fabienne
7h50'36
31° F
4° M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
258
174
M  BERGERET Laurent
7h51'09
227° M
13° M4
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
259
79
M  HADI Patrick Stéphane
7h52'55
228° M
5° M5
FRA  CHARTUZAC (17)
260
232
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
8h04'24
229° M
21° M3
FRA  DAVIA (31)
261
221
M  MOKRANI Ali
8h23'49
230° M
14° M4
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
262
241
F  LAGUIONIE Audrey
8h43'04
32° F
9° M1
FRA  LONS (64)
263
242
M  SUZETTE Fabrice
8h43'04
231° M
42° M2
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64)
DNF
42
M  CALVARY Sébastien
Abandon
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
DNF
65
F  BACCO Sabine
Abandon
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
DNF
91
F  GALVAO Françoise
Abandon
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
DNF
116
F  GABARROT Ophelie
Abandon
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
DNF
123
M  MONTALBAN Étienne
Abandon
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB / CARBO'RUN (31)
DNF
131
M  BURETEY Leo
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
156
M  NAUDIN Morgan
Abandon
FRA  ASSOCIATION SOURIRE ET CAROTTE (31)
DNF
176
F  AUVRAY Guillemette
Abandon
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
DNF
181
F  SERVANT Nadege
Abandon
FRA  LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
DNF
185
M  JACQUES Arnaud
Abandon
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
DNF
211
F  CAMBUS Cécile
Abandon
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
DNF
235
F  HONTAA Alix
Abandon
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
239
M  SEGERAL Fabien
Abandon
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
DNF
258
M  GAIOTTI Philippe
Abandon
FRA  LAGARDE (31)
DNF
273
M  MESSAL Hugo
Abandon
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/09/2022 16:48:41