Classement Etape
TRAIL 35 KM DU CAGIRE
P1 - Col de Buret


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
289
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
38'21
38'21
FRA  BALMA (31)
2
55
M  MISSUDE Bastien
38'37
38'37
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
225
M  CABARROU Romain
38'45
38'45
FRA  SBA (65)
4
282
M  LE ROHELLEC Loan
39'16
39'16
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
5
283
M  BOISIVON Romeo
42'04
42'04
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS / RRUNNING TOULOUSE (31)
6
266
M  PHILLIPPON Elliot
42'21
42'21
FRA  VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS (09)
7
143
M  DORBES Hugo
42'25
42'25
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
8
268
M  GLEZ Jean-Baptiste
42'27
42'27
FRA  RANDONNEUR CONCARNOIS (65)
9
275
M  CAMBUS Nicolas
42'32
42'32
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
10
120
M  COLZATO Mathieu
42'33
42'33
FRA  MONTBRUN-LAURAGAIS (31)
11
215
F  CHIRON Célia
43'03
43'03
FRA  DRAILLANT (74)
12
144
M  GUSTAVE Clement
43'11
43'11
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
13
262
M  ESPARON Mathieu
43'14
43'14
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
14
272
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
43'15
43'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
163
M  JONCOUR Woody
43'52
43'52
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
16
117
M  VARONA Grégoire
43'54
43'54
FRA  ULTRARIEGE/FOULEES PAMIERS (09)
17
100
M  FOURNALÈS Olivier
44'28
44'28
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (82)
18
212
M  BUFFARD Sébastien
44'29
44'29
FRA  ST GIRONS (09)
19
238
M  GOUGEON David
44'44
44'44
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
20
77
M  BESSE Damien
45'24
45'24
FRA  RUN PLAISIR (24)
21
218
M  GRANGÉ David
45'31
45'31
FRA  RIVERENERT (09)
22
253
M  CARINI Davy
45'41
45'41
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
23
264
M  JARRY Fabien
45'51
45'51
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS / COMPEX FRANCE (09)
24
137
M  JACOB Staffan
46'06
46'06
FRA  SPIRIDONS DU COUSERANS (31)
25
80
M  COMBALIÉ Frédéric
46'08
46'08
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
26
177
M  ABLONET Emeryk
46'23
46'23
FRA  FARTLECK (31)
27
287
F  CASARI Chiara
46'25
46'25
ITA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
28
108
F  GUILLOT Élise
46'43
46'43
FRA  MURET AC (31)
29
165
M  BIZAT Gaëtan
46'45
46'45
FRA  CLUB VITESSE LOTOIS (65)
30
191
M  REGIS Marco
46'53
46'53
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
31
252
M  GAULTIER Thibaut
46'55
46'55
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (06)
32
246
M  SALLABER Christian
46'57
46'57
FRA  LAGUINGE RESTOUE (64)
33
133
M  CHAZELLE Boris
46'58
46'58
FRA  BOB CHRIS (31)
34
263
M  ARBIZU Stephane
47'09
47'09
FRA  LAFOX (47)
35
236
M  BELLOC Cedric
47'11
47'11
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
36
124
M  HENOC Steeve
47'15
47'15
FRA  CS MASSAT (31)
37
15
M  LEROY Ludovic
47'16
47'16
FRA  RUNNING ORDIZAN CLUB (65)
38
233
M  DALMASSO Jerome
47'22
47'22
FRA  TEAM MARIIINS (82)
39
229
M  MAURAN Louis
47'25
47'25
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
40
122
M  GILMER Sylvain
47'28
47'28
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
41
181
F  SERVANT Nadege
47'31
47'31
FRA  LES ESCLOPS D'AZUN (31)
42
199
M  SERVANT Adrien
47'32
47'32
FRA  TEAM ZELITE (31)
43
298
M  MONTMARTIN Nicolas
47'34
47'34
FRA  CAF TRAIL
44
8
M  CAPELLE Aurélien
47'49
47'49
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
45
157
M  HOUART Valentin
47'50
47'50
FRA  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)
46
193
M  LAFRANCHIS Samson
47'51
47'51
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
47
9
M  DUBREL Steeve
47'58
47'58
FRA  EYSINES (33)
48
173
M  DESCAMPS Florent
48'02
48'02
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
49
93
M  SORLI Jerome
48'04
48'04
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
50
141
M  MARTY Pierrick
48'17
48'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
103
M  VILLEGAS Sergio
48'45
48'45
ESP  GERDE (65)
52
274
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
48'48
48'48
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
53
121
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
48'50
48'50
FRA  ACFA (82)
54
14
M  HÉBRAUD Benjamin
48'52
48'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
11
M  STUDER Christian
49'12
49'12
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
56
95
M  BERHO Daniel
49'30
49'30
FRA  CAPTIEUX (33)
57
23
M  SABATIER Frédéric
49'34
49'34
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
58
228
M  CAPDEVILLE Johan
49'36
49'36
FRA  SOTURAC (46)
59
234
M  MÉNEZ Romain
49'55
49'55
FRA  TEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOIT (29)
60
35
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
50'20
50'20
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
61
88
M  DRUELLE Thomas
50'36
50'36
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
62
292
F  DARAM Sandrine
50'46
50'46
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
63
105
M  RECHARD Julien
50'47
50'47
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
64
210
M  LEPINAY Antoine
50'48
50'48
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
65
3
M  DYJACK Kilian
50'52
50'52
FRA  AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES (81)
66
81
M  LACOURT Nathan
50'56
50'56
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
67
207
M  EYMARD Laurent
50'58
50'58
FRA  GIF-SUR-YVETTE (91)
68
202
M  IMHOFF Julien
51'14
51'14
FRA  MURET AC (31)
69
196
M  LAFRANCHIS Lucas
51'19
51'19
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
70
175
M  PIERARD Maxime
51'44
51'44
BEL  BPBO 31 (31)
71
204
M  CORNIC François
51'46
51'46
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
72
291
M  MARTINEZ Lionel
51'48
51'48
FRA  LAS BEBIDAS (31)
73
45
M  TOURNEUR Michael
51'50
51'50
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
74
159
M  GUILBAUD Maxime
51'58
51'58
FRA  INSA TOULOUSE (31)
75
239
M  SEGERAL Fabien
52'20
52'20
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
76
129
M  MIGUEL Jérôme
52'37
52'37
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
77
211
F  CAMBUS Cécile
52'43
52'43
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
78
179
M  ROPTIN David
52'45
52'45
FRA  AURIGNAC (31)
79
98
M  MAUREL Luc
52'46
52'46
FRA  JUNAMAX (31)
80
58
M  SANSONETTO Florent
52'48
52'48
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
81
251
M  HOWILLER Christophe
52'51
52'51
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
82
74
M  CAQUINEAU Romain
52'54
52'54
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
83
226
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
52'56
52'56
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
84
220
M  ELIZEON Rodolphe
53'06
53'06
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
85
161
M  ROCHE Thibault
53'08
53'08
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
86
107
M  CAUBERE Francois
53'40
53'40
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
87
278
M  DOMEC Eric
53'42
53'42
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
88
271
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
53'48
53'48
FRA  AGEN (47)
89
101
M  LEVASSEUR Adrien
54'11
54'11
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
90
28
M  FARRE Arthur
54'22
54'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
91
153
M  LE LOUARN Pierre-Yves
54'24
54'24
FRA  THIL (31)
92
217
M  PICOT Antoine
54'26
54'26
FRA  BOBO RUNNING (31)
93
72
M  CATALA Mathieu
54'27
54'27
FRA  LABRUYERE DORSA (31)
94
110
M  RIMPER Ruben
54'29
54'29
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
95
265
M  DELATTRE Valentin
54'31
54'31
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
96
140
F  ESTIVALET Julie
54'34
54'34
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
97
138
M  ESTIVALET Cédric
54'36
54'36
FRA  ELITE PERFORMANCE (31)
98
89
M  QUINTANA Pierre-Damien
54'42
54'42
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
99
134
M  BEYNE Alexandre
54'44
54'44
FRA  TODOBEYNE (31)
100
123
M  MONTALBAN Étienne
54'45
54'45
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB / CARBO'RUN (31)
101
56
M  BRIER Cyril
54'47
54'47
FRA  FSPN (31)
102
270
M  LAPALU Ludovic
54'49
54'49
FRA  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES (31)
103
260
M  CAUDRON Sylvain
54'50
54'50
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
104
284
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
54'52
54'52
FRA  BRAX (31)
105
146
M  COMBES Romain
54'54
54'54
FRA  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)
106
20
M  ANERE Frederic
54'56
54'56
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
107
192
M  BESSARD-DUPARC Sylvain
54'59
54'59
FRA  TARBES (65)
108
70
M  MUSSARD Anthony
55'13
55'13
FRA  CASTETIS (64)
109
209
M  PONS Fabien
55'26
55'26
FRA  DDX (31)
110
237
M  FAUT Mathieu
55'28
55'28
FRA  SATUC (31)
111
22
M  MESTDAGH Clement
55'38
55'38
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (65)
112
296
M  SARIEGE Yannick
55'43
55'43
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
113
206
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
55'45
55'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
293
M  PAILLE Nicolas
55'51
55'51
FRA  PAU (64)
115
83
M  SANCHEZ Matthieu
55'57
55'57
FRA  MONTGAILLARD (65)
116
254
M  NOMDEDEU Maxime
56'00
56'00
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
117
178
M  FILLON Guillaume
56'04
56'04
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
118
149
M  DE SAURET D AULIAC Dominique
56'11
56'11
FRA  SAINTE CROIX VOLVESTRE (09)
119
243
M  TORRES Gregory
56'16
56'16
FRA  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)
120
46
M  MAGGI Laurent
56'18
56'18
FRA  TEAM CROSSFIT (81)
121
97
M  SALLAN Pascal
56'38
56'38
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
122
290
F  ROUQUIE Céline
56'40
56'40
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
123
63
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
56'44
56'44
FRA  SEILH (31)
124
43
F  THOREAU Nadia
56'51
56'51
FRA  LES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)
125
38
F  CASSAGNE Marion
56'53
56'53
FRA  ASPET (31)
126
186
M  BRANA Guillaume
56'57
56'57
FRA  ALAN (31)
127
248
M  GUIDA Jeremy
56'58
56'58
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
128
1
M  ECHARD Florian
57'00
57'00
FRA  PUYLAUSIC (32)
129
216
M  MONNEREAU Clement
57'01
57'01
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS (31)
130
250
M  JOUFFROY Gregoire
57'03
57'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
259
M  MAMMASSE Salim
57'05
57'05
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
132
180
M  DARAS Julien
57'08
57'08
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
133
66
M  BAUCHET Thomas
57'11
57'11
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
134
48
M  CARASSOU Laurent
57'17
57'17
FRA  LANNEMEZAN (65)
135
104
M  ALBERT Cédric
57'40
57'40
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
136
87
M  CALESTROUPAT Thierry
58'04
58'04
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
137
136
M  FALOURD Aurélien
58'08
58'08
FRA  GIVRE DE NAY (64)
138
12
M  MERCEREAU Damien
58'10
58'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
99
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
58'22
58'22
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31)
140
230
M  PARAYRE Mathieu
58'24
58'24
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ (31) (31)
141
160
M  AVEDILLO Xavier
58'34
58'34
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
142
231
M  COUTIET Michael
58'41
58'41
FRA  LHERM (31)
143
286
M  CECILE Laurent
58'43
58'43
FRA  SOUES (65)
144
269
F  FLAIG Béatrice
58'45
58'45
GER  LEVIGNAC (31)
145
119
F  THIRIEZ Camille
58'47
58'47
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
146
235
F  HONTAA Alix
58'51
58'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
5
M  VIALLES Rodolphe
58'54
58'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
295
M  PELLETEY Stephane
58'57
58'57
FRA  TEAM SOLO FROUZINS (31)
149
249
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
58'58
58'58
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
150
109
M  RECORD Jérôme
58'59
58'59
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
151
40
M  CLANET Olivier
59'02
59'02
FRA  BY OLIV (31)
152
187
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
59'09
59'09
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
153
257
M  BARAT Philippe
59'24
59'24
FRA  CLUB IBM FRANCE (33)
154
158
M  PICHONAT Yves
59'26
59'26
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
155
281
M  HOVE Vincent
59'28
59'28
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
156
4
M  PÉRIÉ François
59'30
59'30
FRA  TEAM BALEK (31)
157
135
M  AMILHAT David
59'32
59'32
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
158
106
F  LIEVIN Veronique
59'56
59'56
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
159
201
F  ROUQUIER Bhiaulat
1h00'10
1h00'10
FRA  BULLES D'AIR (31)
160
256
M  PENICHOST Vincent
1h00'12
1h00'12
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
161
280
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
1h00'36
1h00'36
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
162
26
M  BREIL Gregory
1h00'46
1h00'46
FRA  SERRES-CASTET (64)
163
167
M  GENET Clément
1h00'48
1h00'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
154
M  CAUREL Christophe
1h00'50
1h00'50
FRA  IZAUT DE L'HOTEL (31)
165
6
M  MENQUET Simon
1h00'58
1h00'58
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
166
240
M  CAZAULON Benjamin
1h01'01
1h01'01
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
167
112
M  FUSER Marc
1h01'03
1h01'03
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
168
17
M  LE TELLIER Arnaud
1h01'04
1h01'04
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
169
18
M  CHOUTEAU Romain
1h01'06
1h01'06
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
170
244
M  IMBERT Billy
1h01'07
1h01'07
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB (47)
171
50
M  BREAN David
1h01'10
1h01'10
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
172
208
M  PERES Lilian
1h01'11
1h01'11
FRA  CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32)
173
247
M  BOUYER Tommy
1h01'13
1h01'13
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
174
21
M  JOLICLERCQ Thomas
1h01'16
1h01'16
FRA  BOUSSENS (31)
175
49
F  BREAN Christèle
1h01'17
1h01'17
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
176
132
M  CHAVANEAU Florent
1h01'20
1h01'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
166
M  LACRAMPE Olivier
1h01'21
1h01'21
FRA  GREASQUE (13)
178
127
M  DUPUIS Philippe
1h01'23
1h01'23
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
179
145
M  SEGUIN Maurice
1h01'25
1h01'25
FRA  PESSAC (33)
180
273
M  MESSAL Hugo
1h01'43
1h01'43
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
181
222
M  GALY Frederic
1h01'52
1h01'52
FRA  CAP09 (09)
182
279
M  ANTUNES Filipe
1h02'03
1h02'03
FRA  CAMBLANES RUNNING (33)
183
92
M  RODRIGUES Mickael
1h02'04
1h02'04
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
184
288
M  BOBINEAU Geoffrey
1h02'06
1h02'06
FRA  CAMBLANES ET MEYNAC (33)
185
182
M  CHAMBON Patrice
1h02'08
1h02'08
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
186
261
M  CROUE Hugo
1h02'10
1h02'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
245
M  COUSIN Clément
1h02'11
1h02'11
FRA  MOULEDOUS (65)
188
118
M  JALABERT Lionel
1h02'13
1h02'13
FRA  LAUZERVILLE (31)
189
223
M  VIDAL Cédric
1h02'15
1h02'15
FRA  LES ISSARDS (09)
190
267
M  PANOUILLOT Francçois
1h02'17
1h02'17
FRA  PAS DE CLUB (31)
191
151
M  BASCOBERT Stephane
1h02'29
1h02'29
FRA  INNOV'ATM (31)
192
54
M  BONESSO Guillaume
1h02'32
1h02'32
FRA  MONTASTRUC-DE-SALIES (31)
193
51
M  LETAILLEUR Olivier
1h02'34
1h02'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
258
M  GAIOTTI Philippe
1h02'42
1h02'42
FRA  LAGARDE (31)
195
176
F  AUVRAY Guillemette
1h02'54
1h02'54
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
196
294
M  GARBAYE Romain
1h02'57
1h02'57
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
197
171
M  CALMETTES Cedric
1h03'11
1h03'11
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
198
82
F  CABRERA Pauline
1h03'27
1h03'27
FRA  MONTGAILLARD (65)
199
44
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
1h03'43
1h03'43
FRA  BOUSSENS (31)
200
102
M  CARRETEY Fabien
1h03'44
1h03'44
FRA  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
201
150
M  PÉGUILLAN Sylvain
1h03'46
1h03'46
FRA  LOUPIAC ATHLETIC CLUB (81)
202
25
M  LESCARRET Florent
1h03'48
1h03'48
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
203
276
M  JUCHEREAU Arthur
1h03'54
1h03'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
162
M  BERNABEU Thierry
1h03'56
1h03'56
FRA  LE BURGAUD (31)
205
96
M  DIOT Romain
1h03'58
1h03'58
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
206
214
F  GRILHE Severine
1h03'59
1h03'59
FRA  ASSOCIATION LUDREENNE TRAIL ET RUNNING (31)
207
62
M  JOUSSAUME Aurélien
1h04'01
1h04'01
FRA  EYSINES (33)
208
125
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h04'20
1h04'20
FRA  SUBITEX (78)
209
213
M  DUCHESNE Olivier
1h04'21
1h04'21
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
210
7
M  ALAIN Bressanges
1h04'30
1h04'30
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
211
172
F  CALMETTES Céline
1h04'47
1h04'47
FRA  QUINT FONEGRIVES (31)
212
34
M  SCHMITT Olivier
1h04'59
1h04'59
FRA  COLAYRAC (47)
213
90
M  CHOCAT Eric
1h05'01
1h05'01
FRA  LE VIEUX DAHU (09)
214
78
M  MOLINIER Bastien
1h05'03
1h05'03
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
215
277
M  JUILLAGUET Pierre
1h05'04
1h05'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
224
M  AMARDEILH Cyril
1h05'06
1h05'06
FRA  CAP 09 (09)
217
142
M  FERRASSE Thibaut
1h05'08
1h05'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
29
M  SOUM Guillaume
1h05'11
1h05'11
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
219
27
M  KARRAY Amine
1h05'20
1h05'20
FRA  INNOVATM (31)
220
37
F  DAUCE Lucie
1h05'31
1h05'31
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
221
203
M  ABRATE Cédric
1h05'41
1h05'41
GAM  SAINT LYS (31)
222
60
M  LE MOAL Frederick
1h05'43
1h05'43
FRA  PESSAC (33)
223
285
M  DUNAND Eric
1h05'45
1h05'45
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
224
174
M  BERGERET Laurent
1h05'50
1h05'50
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
225
36
M  DAUCÉ Jacques
1h05'55
1h05'55
FRA  MARMANDE (47)
226
24
M  TASSE Arnaud
1h06'09
1h06'09
FRA  SADIRAC (33)
227
16
M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
1h06'12
1h06'12
FRA  TIKILEARNING (31)
228
139
M  ROUILLET Vincent
1h06'15
1h06'15
FRA  SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31)
229
30
M  BACHET Yannick
1h06'18
1h06'18
FRA  FUNNY RUN TEAM (31)
230
194
M  MACLE Frederic
1h06'22
1h06'22
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
231
164
M  MARTINELLI Brice
1h06'25
1h06'25
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
232
195
M  PICAROUGNE Luc
1h06'27
1h06'27
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
233
10
M  ESCANDE Olivier
1h06'30
1h06'30
FRA  MONTEGUT (32)
234
219
F  FERRAZ Carole
1h06'38
1h06'38
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
235
73
M  VIDALLER Jordi
1h06'54
1h06'54
FRA  VALS (09)
236
75
M  MASFORNÉ Laurent
1h07'03
1h07'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
237
52
F  FERNANDEZ Beatrice
1h07'14
1h07'14
FRA  BEAULIEU (34)
238
41
M  FOGELGESANG Michel
1h07'17
1h07'17
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
239
148
F  GASTEAU Charlène
1h08'19
1h08'19
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
240
147
M  CHABANON Alexis
1h08'22
1h08'22
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
241
232
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
1h08'34
1h08'34
FRA  DAVIA (31)
242
19
F  VIALA Perrine
1h08'43
1h08'43
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
243
61
F  BECHU Manon
1h09'03
1h09'03
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
244
168
F  COR Aline
1h09'05
1h09'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
200
M  ABAZIOU Patrick
1h09'07
1h09'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
84
M  REBER Laurent
1h09'09
1h09'09
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
247
169
F  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h09'12
1h09'12
FRA  LHERM (31)
248
205
M  DEPELCHIN Grégory
1h09'14
1h09'14
FRA  L ISLE DE NOE (32)
249
114
M  CABEZAS Mickaël
1h09'15
1h09'15
FRA  LSO TRAIL (64)
250
115
M  CABEZAS Nicolas
1h09'16
1h09'16
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS DOLMES (09)
251
85
F  DEBOURBE Eva
1h09'20
1h09'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
252
184
M  SUBRA Christophe
1h09'22
1h09'22
FRA  EAUNES (31)
253
227
M  PEFAURE Eric
1h09'53
1h09'53
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
254
42
M  CALVARY Sébastien
1h10'30
1h10'30
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
255
221
M  MOKRANI Ali
1h10'43
1h10'43
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
256
197
M  DUROU David
1h10'50
1h10'50
FRA  IDD SERVICES (31)
257
190
M  ROUQUETTE Alain
1h10'53
1h10'53
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
258
128
F  VIGNOLLE Valérie
1h10'54
1h10'54
FRA  LA COMMINGEOISE (31)
259
86
M  GIRON Alexandre
1h10'58
1h10'58
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
260
130
M  MEGNIN Vincent
1h11'00
1h11'00
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
261
198
M  WILDE Michel
1h11'07
1h11'07
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
262
79
M  HADI Patrick Stéphane
1h11'15
1h11'15
FRA  CHARTUZAC (17)
263
94
M  FLINT Andrew
1h11'17
1h11'17
FRA  ANTICHAN DE FRONTIGNES (31)
264
255
F  SAULIERES Elodie
1h12'17
1h12'17
FRA  LE FOUSSERET (31)
265
156
M  NAUDIN Morgan
1h12'28
1h12'28
FRA  ASSOCIATION SOURIRE ET CAROTTE (31)
266
155
F  RUEFF Fabienne
1h12'31
1h12'31
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
267
67
M  ONDET Raphaël
1h12'33
1h12'33
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
268
68
M  ZITTERSTEIJN Michiel
1h12'34
1h12'34
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
269
170
M  JACQUES Jordan
1h13'01
1h13'01
FRA  COURET (31)
270
185
M  JACQUES Arnaud
1h13'09
1h13'09
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
271
242
M  SUZETTE Fabrice
1h13'58
1h13'58
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY (64)
272
241
F  LAGUIONIE Audrey
1h14'01
1h14'01
FRA  LONS (64)
273
116
F  GABARROT Ophelie
1h14'07
1h14'07
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
274
39
M  LACOMBE Sylvain
1h14'10
1h14'10
FRA  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)
275
131
M  BURETEY Leo
1h14'39
1h14'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
276
183
M  LAVERAN Bernard
1h15'05
1h15'05
FRA  S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
277
65
F  BACCO Sabine
1h19'07
1h19'07
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 25/09/2022 16:48:41