COURSE NATURE 8 KM
19/03/2022
41 Inscriptions (2 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
4 | GAUSSON Gaëlle | 50'10 |
6 | FRAYSSE Marlène | 52'58 |
11 | DESLANDES Charlotte | 54'54 |
13 | FRAILE Nausicaa | 55'34 |
15 | BACOU Emmanuelle | 58'03 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | CARVALHO Nicolas | 43'42 |
2 | CARVALHO Agostinho | 43'44 |
3 | DELON Camille | 44'45 |
5 | VIALETTE Flavien | 52'49 |
7 | GARCIA JANIS Evan | 53'37 |
COURSE NATURE 14 KM
19/03/2022
38 Inscriptions (1 Non Partant)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
14 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 1h18'16 |
15 | CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile | 1h19'03 |
17 | GRANGIER Cécile | 1h24'43 |
19 | BOURGADE Alix | 1h26'08 |
22 | TORZEC Morgane | 1h26'48 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Joseph | 57'56 |
2 | BASTIDE Benjamin | 1h02'35 |
3 | DUPIN Damien | 1h04'56 |
4 | BOURBIGOT Maël | 1h04'57 |
5 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h05'20 |
TRAIL 25 KM
19/03/2022
36 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
11 | DE CASTRO Marisa | 2h46'51 |
12 | BOISSET Vânia | 2h46'51 |
17 | CHARRON Clémentine | 2h56'47 |
26 | PICHAYROU Sandrine | 3h17'37 |
27 | MOREAU Chloé | 3h19'27 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | HEBRARD Frédéric | 2h22'13 |
2 | SARAIVA Mathieu | 2h25'00 |
3 | GAUTHIER Stéphane | 2h25'19 |
4 | FLORANTY Victor | 2h25'46 |
5 | GRANDNER David | 2h27'28 |
VÉTATHLON DÉCOUVERTE
19/03/2022
19 Inscriptions (2 Non Partants)
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
6 | MUNTE Virginie | 2h26'28 |
13 | DONNADIEU Christel | 2h38'09 |
15 | SCHMITT Sophie | 3h21'36 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | DESMARTIN Camille | 1h59'15 |
2 | LESCURE Eric | 1h59'39 |
3 | GUILLEVIC Yann | 2h09'49 |
4 | MERCADIER Fabrice | 2h18'25 |
5 | BARBIÉ Sylvain | 2h25'25 |
VÉTATHLON SPORTIF
19/03/2022
22 Inscriptions
Top 5 Femme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
21 | LAMBERT Natacha | 3h41'17 |
Top 5 Homme
Pl. | Nom-Prénom | Temps |
---|---|---|
1 | LENFANT Christophe | 2h02'53 |
2 | LAURENS Guillaume | 2h12'59 |
3 | LESCURE Aurélien | 2h13'13 |
4 | AUBIN David | 2h19'29 |
5 | CAPDEVILLE Johan | 2h21'21 |
Dernière mise à jour le 19/03/2022 20:59:42