Classement par Sexe
COURSE NATURE 14 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
105
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
1h18'16
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
2
110
F  CHATELIN VAVASSEUR Cécile
1h19'03
M0
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
3
116
F  GRANGIER Cécile
1h24'43
M1
FRA  ACVR (12)
4
115
F  BOURGADE Alix
1h26'08
SE
FRA  ACVR (12)
5
120
F  TORZEC Morgane
1h26'48
M0
FRA  ACVR (12)
6
136
F  THOMAS Anne
1h33'18
M2
FRA  VALROUFIE (46)
7
130
F  CARSAC Nathalie
1h33'29
M2
FRA  ACVR (12)
8
127
F  POINT Berengère
1h40'16
M0
FRA  VAILHOURLES (12)
9
103
F  SOURSOU Marie-José
1h44'38
M4
FRA  CAHORS (46)
10
107
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
1h44'38
M4
FRA  LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
11
114
F  GODEAU Ophélie
1h45'13
M0
FRA  SALVAGNAC CAJARC (12)
12
131
F  SANTOS Lise
1h45'13
M0
FRA  LABURGADE (46)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
122
M  CHEVALIER Joseph
57'56
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME (46)
2
137
M  BASTIDE Benjamin
1h02'35
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
3
134
M  DUPIN Damien
1h04'56
SE
FRA  CAJARC (46)
4
117
M  BOURBIGOT Maël
1h04'57
JU
FRA  LHOSPITALET (46)
5
121
M  BOUSQUET Frédéric
1h05'20
M2
FRA  CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24)
6
104
M  PREVOT Simon
1h06'18
JU
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
7
109
M  DULAC Julien
1h12'56
M0
FRA  ST DENIS CATUS (46)
8
102
M  GIMENEZ Maxime
1h13'35
ES
FRA  NON (82)
9
126
M  PELISSIE Laurent
1h13'39
M0
FRA  CIEURAC (46)
10
132
M  OULMIERE Lionel
1h15'32
M1
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
11
128
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h16'20
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
12
106
M  PAVAN Julien
1h16'33
M1
FRA  MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82)
13
101
M  DELBOS Cédric
1h18'09
M1
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
14
135
M  GRIMAL Cédric
1h24'42
M3
FRA  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)
15
123
M  DEVOS Christian
1h24'48
M7
FRA  DDX/VERDUN SUR GARONNE 82 (82)
16
108
M  CARLADOUS Laurent
1h26'47
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
17
111
M  ALQUIER Michel
1h26'48
M0
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
18
129
M  PUECH Patrick
1h28'33
M4
FRA  ACVR (12)
19
133
M  MANDER Benjamin
1h32'49
M1
FRA  CAHORS (46)
20
118
M  SOULIE François
1h37'44
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
21
124
M  DELCHAMBRE Yannick
1h41'35
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
22
112
M  LEGRAND Frédéric
1h41'36
M2
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)
23
119
M  PEYRONNET Serge
1h49'10
M4
FRA  ESPERE (46)
24
113
M  ALIBERT Benoît
1h49'10
M1
FRA  ALBAS (46)
25
125
M  DELCHAMBRE Marc
1h49'10
M3
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
Dernière mise à jour le 19/03/2022 20:59:43