Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

200

F  MOREAU Chloé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

14:32:06

201

F  TORNÉ Karoll
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)

14:32:06

202

F  PICHAYROU Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)

14:32:06

203

M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GENEBRIERES (82)

14:32:06

204

M  ROYO Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

14:32:06

205

M  TOLSA Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

14:32:06

206

M  NEUVILLE Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-CERE (46)

14:32:06

207

F  DE CASTRO Marisa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCLAUZELS (46)

14:32:06

208

M  GEDZ Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS ESCALADE (46)

14:32:06

209

M  DELATTE Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CHASSE PATATE CLUB (31)

14:32:06

210

F  DELECROIX Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SCAC (46)

14:32:06

211

F  CHARRON Clémentine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46)

14:32:06

212

M  COUR Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

14:32:06

213

M  BONNIN Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAC (82)

14:32:06

214

M  CARRÉ Gildas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

14:32:06

215

M  LE BERRE François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE MONTAT (46)

14:32:06

216

M  JEAN Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAC (82)

14:32:06

217

M  FONTAINE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

14:32:06

218

M  HEBRARD Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOLF'TROTTEURS (47)

14:32:06

219

M  VIDAL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC PENTATHLON MODERNE (31)

14:32:06

220

M  FAYDEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC-SAINT-GERMAIN (46)

14:32:06

221

M  FOURNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

14:32:06

222

M  SOUBIROU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VAYLATSTRAIL (46)

14:32:06

223

M  MONTAGNE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON / STADE VILLENEUVOIS ATHLETISME (47)

14:32:06

224

M  BERNABEU Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LE BURGAUD (31)

14:32:06

225

M  GRANDNER David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)

14:32:06

226

F  BOISSET Vânia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LALBENQUE (46)

14:32:06

227

M  BONS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC FUMEL

14:32:06

228

M  SARAIVA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGARDELLE (47)

14:32:06

229

M  GAUTHIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA TRAIL (31)

14:32:06

230

M  CUJUS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

14:32:06

231

M  FLORANTY Victor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GIGOUZAC

14:32:06

232

M  DELFORGE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

14:32:06

233

M  PUGNET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUILLAC (12)

14:32:06

234

M  GAILLARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

14:32:06

235

F  BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Esther
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM MONTAUBAN

14:32:06

Dernière mise à jour le 19/03/2022 20:59:43