Classement Général
TRAIL 25 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
218
M  HEBRARD Frédéric
2h22'13
M1
FRA  GOLF'TROTTEURS (47)
2
228
M  SARAIVA Mathieu
2h25'00
SE
FRA  LAGARDELLE (47)
3
229
M  GAUTHIER Stéphane
2h25'19
M1
FRA  CA BALMA TRAIL (31)
4
231
M  FLORANTY Victor
2h25'46
M0
FRA  GIGOUZAC
5
225
M  GRANDNER David
2h27'28
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
6
215
M  LE BERRE François
2h27'35
M0
FRA  LE MONTAT (46)
7
221
M  FOURNEL Christophe
2h27'51
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
8
233
M  PUGNET David
2h34'24
M2
FRA  BOUILLAC (12)
9
203
M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
2h35'21
M2
FRA  GENEBRIERES (82)
10
208
M  GEDZ Jérôme
2h45'33
M1
FRA  CAHORS ESCALADE (46)
11
207
F  DE CASTRO Marisa
2h46'51
M1
FRA  ESCLAUZELS (46)
12
226
F  BOISSET Vânia
2h46'51
M0
FRA  LALBENQUE (46)
13
219
M  VIDAL Paul
2h49'14
SE
FRA  TUC PENTATHLON MODERNE (31)
14
205
M  TOLSA Frédéric
2h51'06
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
15
223
M  MONTAGNE Thomas
2h51'56
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON / STADE VILLENEUVOIS ATHLETISME (47)
16
234
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
2h52'23
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
17
211
F  CHARRON Clémentine
2h56'47
M1
FRA  SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46)
18
209
M  DELATTE Antoine
3h00'06
M2
FRA  CHASSE PATATE CLUB (31)
19
232
M  DELFORGE Julien
3h07'19
M1
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
20
220
M  FAYDEL Fabrice
3h08'44
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC-SAINT-GERMAIN (46)
21
224
M  BERNABEU Thierry
3h09'39
M5
FRA  LE BURGAUD (31)
22
216
M  JEAN Stéphane
3h10'14
M3
FRA  CAC (82)
23
222
M  SOUBIROU Laurent
3h10'15
M3
FRA  VAYLATSTRAIL (46)
24
212
M  COUR Laurent
3h11'38
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
230
M  CUJUS Patrick
3h11'51
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
26
202
F  PICHAYROU Sandrine
3h17'37
M3
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)
27
200
F  MOREAU Chloé
3h19'27
M0
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
28
201
F  TORNÉ Karoll
3h19'56
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47)
29
217
M  FONTAINE Frédéric
3h21'20
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
30
210
F  DELECROIX Elodie
3h21'28
M1
FRA  SCAC (46)
31
206
M  NEUVILLE Hervé
3h21'29
M3
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
32
214
M  CARRÉ Gildas
3h29'36
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
33
204
M  ROYO Didier
3h29'37
M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
34
213
M  BONNIN Fabrice
3h30'23
M2
FRA  CAC (82)
35
235
F  BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Esther
3h30'25
M2
FRA  TEAM MONTAUBAN
36
227
M  BONS Christian
4h09'01
M7
FRA  AC FUMEL
Dernière mise à jour le 19/03/2022 20:59:43