Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 37 | GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte | 1h27'07 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 1 | CROS Emma | 1h32'03 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 3 | 15 | DESPORTES Elsa | 1h33'39 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 33 | BOUSQUET Mathilde | 1h40'39 | CONCOTS (46) |
| 5 | 35 | CONGI Nina | 1h52'54 | CREMPS (46) |
| 6 | 5 | FOURNIÉ Bénédicte | 2h02'15 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 7 | RAMOS Caroline | 1h21'25 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 20 | SOARES Maria | 1h32'52 | CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 17 | HALLÉ Clémence | 1h36'02 | ESCALADE EN QUERCY (46) |
| 2 | 26 | ORTEGA Mélissa | 1h36'05 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 13 | KRAMAR Celine | 1h36'25 | LE MONTAT (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 30 | MIAILHE Pascale | 1h24'01 | MAC47 (47) |
| 2 | 4 | BAUDOUIN Anne | 1h54'02 | PORTE DU QUERCY (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6 | PASTOR Brigitte | 1h22'06 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 51 | LEGLAIVE Sonia | 1h38'22 | LUZECH (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie BenjaminPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 49 | VIGNALS Tom | 1h23'10 | SAUZET (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 16 | ROUGIÉ Tristan | 1h11'19 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 14 | CHAYRIGUES Maxime | 1h14'58 | LA MARCHAN (46) |
| 3 | 28 | GLEMAREC Océan | 1h14'58 | SAINT PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 25 | D'HAUTHUILLE Foucauld | 1h39'30 | LUZECH (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 23 | LAFAGE Remi | 1h00'42 | CATUS (46) |
| 2 | 2 | RAMOS Pierre | 1h07'29 | LUZECH (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 41 | STOBINSKY Baptiste | 1h07'47 | CHAMPAGNE (17) |
| 2 | 36 | GRAND Nicolas | 1h12'48 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 3 | 9 | CROUZET Harold | 1h16'33 | PENNE (81) |
| 4 | 18 | LAFAGNE Fabrice | 1h21'19 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 5 | 31 | LIOT Anthony | 1h23'07 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 6 | 12 | BOULARD Xavier | 1h34'55 | PUY L'EVEQUE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 50 | DELATRE Nicolas | 1h10'32 | BELAYE (46) |
| 2 | 44 | FOURNIE David | 2h02'15 | CARNAC-ROUFFIAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 53 | DUDON Frédéric | 1h12'06 | GIGARAC |
| 2 | 19 | VIGNALS Etienne | 1h23'10 | PTC (46) |
| 3 | 48 | HUC Sébastien | 1h32'30 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 4 | 47 | LAGARDE Frederic | 1h32'31 | VILLESEQUE (46) |
| 5 | 10 | COURNAC Joachim | 1h41'31 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 34 | GRANDNER David | 1h04'29 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 2 | 52 | MINELLO Jerome | 1h17'38 | SAUZET (46) |
| 3 | 42 | LACOMBE Jerome | 1h21'17 | TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46) |
| 4 | 39 | LAFABRIE Franck | 1h21'32 | DURAVEL (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 32 | CAFFIER Luc | 1h24'35 | RCN (44) |
| 2 | 43 | LACOMBE Stephane | 1h25'53 | TRAIL AUX COULEURS D AUTOMNE (46) |
| 3 | 3 | VAYSSIÉ Philippe | 1h32'21 | POMAREDE (46) |
| 4 | 24 | D'HAUTHUILLE Thibault | 1h39'30 | LUZECH (46) |
| 5 | 27 | TESTUT Jluc | 1h41'16 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 54 | GARACH Jean Luc | 1h11'07 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 2 | 46 | BARDOC Jean Louis | 1h16'50 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 3 | 8 | MARLOT Eric | 1h26'56 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 45 | MOLINIER Christian | 1h27'27 | ST NAZAIRE DE VALENTANE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 40 | DELPEYROU Jean-Baptiste | 1h25'18 | MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 2 | 29 | GRANIÉ Alain | 1h26'14 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 3 | 11 | SAINT HILAIRE Jean Claude | 1h27'13 | LUZECH (46) |
|
|