Classement Général
TRAIL 13 KM
Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Pl./Sexe | Pl./Cat. | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | LAFAGE Remi | 1h00'42 | 1° M | 1° SE | ||
2 | 34 | GRANDNER David | 1h04'29 | 2° M | 1° M3 | ||
3 | 2 | RAMOS Pierre | 1h07'29 | 3° M | 2° SE | ||
4 | 41 | STOBINSKY Baptiste | 1h07'47 | 4° M | 1° M0 | ||
5 | 50 | DELATRE Nicolas | 1h10'32 | 5° M | 1° M1 | ||
6 | 54 | GARACH Jean Luc | 1h11'07 | 6° M | 1° M5 | ||
7 | 16 | ROUGIÉ Tristan | 1h11'19 | 7° M | 1° JU | ||
8 | 53 | DUDON Frédéric | 1h12'06 | 8° M | 1° M2 | ||
9 | 36 | GRAND Nicolas | 1h12'48 | 9° M | 2° M0 | ||
10 | 14 | CHAYRIGUES Maxime | 1h14'58 | 10° M | 2° JU | ||
11 | 28 | GLEMAREC Océan | 1h14'58 | 11° M | 3° JU | ||
12 | 9 | CROUZET Harold | 1h16'33 | 12° M | 3° M0 | ||
13 | 46 | BARDOC Jean Louis | 1h16'50 | 13° M | 2° M5 | ||
14 | 52 | MINELLO Jerome | 1h17'38 | 14° M | 2° M3 | ||
15 | 42 | LACOMBE Jerome | 1h21'17 | 15° M | 3° M3 | ||
16 | 18 | LAFAGNE Fabrice | 1h21'19 | 16° M | 4° M0 | ||
17 | 7 | RAMOS Caroline | 1h21'25 | 1° F | 1° M0 | ||
18 | 39 | LAFABRIE Franck | 1h21'32 | 17° M | 4° M3 | ||
19 | 6 | PASTOR Brigitte | 1h22'06 | 2° F | 1° M5 | ||
20 | 31 | LIOT Anthony | 1h23'07 | 18° M | 5° M0 | ||
21 | 49 | VIGNALS Tom | 1h23'10 | 19° M | 1° BE | ||
22 | 19 | VIGNALS Etienne | 1h23'10 | 20° M | 2° M2 | ||
23 | 30 | MIAILHE Pascale | 1h24'01 | 3° F | 1° M4 | ||
24 | 32 | CAFFIER Luc | 1h24'35 | 21° M | 1° M4 | ||
25 | 40 | DELPEYROU Jean-Baptiste | 1h25'18 | 22° M | 1° M6 | ||
26 | 43 | LACOMBE Stephane | 1h25'53 | 23° M | 2° M4 | ||
27 | 29 | GRANIÉ Alain | 1h26'14 | 24° M | 2° M6 | ||
28 | 8 | MARLOT Eric | 1h26'56 | 25° M | 3° M5 | ||
29 | 37 | GATIGNOL Anne-Charlotte | 1h27'07 | 4° F | 1° SE | ||
30 | 11 | SAINT HILAIRE Jean Claude | 1h27'13 | 26° M | 3° M6 | ||
31 | 45 | MOLINIER Christian | 1h27'27 | 27° M | 4° M5 | ||
32 | 1 | CROS Emma | 1h32'03 | 5° F | 2° SE | ||
33 | 3 | VAYSSIÉ Philippe | 1h32'21 | 28° M | 3° M4 | ||
34 | 48 | HUC Sébastien | 1h32'30 | 29° M | 3° M2 | ||
35 | 47 | LAGARDE Frederic | 1h32'31 | 30° M | 4° M2 | ||
36 | 20 | SOARES Maria | 1h32'52 | 6° F | 1° M1 | ||
37 | 15 | DESPORTES Elsa | 1h33'39 | 7° F | 3° SE | ||
38 | 12 | BOULARD Xavier | 1h34'55 | 31° M | 6° M0 | ||
39 | 17 | HALLÉ Clémence | 1h36'02 | 8° F | 1° M2 | ||
40 | 26 | ORTEGA Mélissa | 1h36'05 | 9° F | 2° M2 | ||
41 | 13 | KRAMAR Celine | 1h36'25 | 10° F | 3° M2 | ||
42 | 51 | LEGLAIVE Sonia | 1h38'22 | 11° F | 2° M5 | ||
43 | 24 | D'HAUTHUILLE Thibault | 1h39'30 | 32° M | 4° M4 | ||
44 | 25 | D'HAUTHUILLE Foucauld | 1h39'30 | 33° M | 1° ES | ||
45 | 33 | BOUSQUET Mathilde | 1h40'39 | 12° F | 4° SE | ||
46 | 27 | TESTUT Jluc | 1h41'16 | 34° M | 5° M4 | ||
47 | 10 | COURNAC Joachim | 1h41'31 | 35° M | 5° M2 | ||
48 | 35 | CONGI Nina | 1h52'54 | 13° F | 5° SE | ||
49 | 4 | BAUDOUIN Anne | 1h54'02 | 14° F | 2° M4 | ||
50 | 5 | FOURNIÉ Bénédicte | 2h02'15 | 15° F | 6° SE | ||
51 | 44 | FOURNIE David | 2h02'15 | 36° M | 2° M1 |
Dernière mise à jour le 10/03/2024 13:08:03