Classement Etape
21 KM DE BLAGNAC
Arr - Arrivée


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Club
1
533
M  DARBOT Vincent
10'42
1h59'45
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
2
68
M  STURMEL Philippe
12'37
1h20'13
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
2
484
M  LOGRECO Jean-Yves
18'34
1h21'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
576
M  LABELLE Valentin
21'41
2h23'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
6
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
37'03
1h11'06
FRA  VILLENEUVE (31)
5
85
M  DAIREAUX Paul
37'47
1h11'50
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
6
5
M  EZEQUEL Maxime
37'49
1h11'53
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
7
1612
M  GUTEMA Adisu
37'52
1h11'54
ETH  FIGEAC AC (46)
8
9
M  LUCAS Maxime
39'02
1h13'08
FRA  BOULOGNE (92)
9
542
M  DEVIMEUX Pierre
39'10
1h15'34
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (75)
10
1123
M  CARRIERE Hugues
39'16
1h15'21
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON (12)
11
10
M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
39'47
1h15'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1050
M  M’TIR Moulay
39'50
1h15'29
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
13
7
M  FILLON Arnaud
39'51
1h14'44
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
14
1309
M  MORELLO Clement
39'55
1h14'54
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
15
4
M  BORDES Nathanael
39'56
1h13'59
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS (09)
16
528
M  MASSAT Max
39'57
1h15'36
FRA  CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE (31)
17
1102
M  PESTOUR Valentin
39'59
1h15'50
FRA  ARTIGUELOUVE (64)
18
1089
M  LALBA Clément
40'10
1h14'35
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
19
868
M  TERRAL Philippe
40'10
1h17'46
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
20
179
M  GUILLOCHON Quentin
40'21
1h16'26
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
21
1363
M  LABESSE Julien
40'22
1h16'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1619
M  THEAU Yann
40'25
1h16'36
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
23
1290
M  GOUGEON David
40'26
1h17'23
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
24
1186
M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
40'29
1h18'04
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
25
271
M  BONNANS Régis
40'42
1h16'53
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
26
570
M  COT Lucien
40'43
1h17'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
1391
M  DURIF Nicolas
40'46
1h17'50
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
28
1433
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
40'51
1h17'34
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
29
1231
M  VALERY Benoit
41'03
1h19'30
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
30
156
M  BAUDRY Corentin
41'04
1h17'37
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
31
1524
M  HOURUGOU Arthur
41'10
1h17'47
FRA  CASTRES (81)
32
1535
M  PLENIER Nicolas
41'10
1h17'25
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
33
1317
M  MARRE Christophe
41'17
1h17'36
FRA  MONTANS (81)
34
764
M  SOHIER Bastien
41'18
1h17'55
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
35
1372
M  DEVRIESE Jocelyn
41'42
1h18'54
FRA  LAURAGUEL (11)
36
1144
M  JÉHANNO Maël
41'43
1h20'25
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
37
43
M  DUREAU Frederic
41'44
1h18'15
FRA  RUNNING 92 (92)
38
695
M  BACLES Mickaël
41'44
1h18'56
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
39
750
M  VACHON Matthieu
41'50
1h19'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
231
M  LE GOFF Francois
41'52
1h39'28
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
41
721
M  AUTES Vincent
41'52
1h18'28
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
42
64
M  BUFFARD Sébastien
41'54
1h18'59
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
43
772
M  RÉVEILLÈRE Louis
41'56
1h19'39
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
44
1103
M  CHEVALIER Franck
41'57
1h19'24
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
45
455
M  MALLARD Thomas
41'58
1h19'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1410
M  HILAIRE Julien
42'03
1h19'10
FRA  PTNF (31)
47
2
F  UWAMBAJIMANA Janette
42'13
1h18'52
RWA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
48
701
M  DUFFILLO Bastien
42'15
1h20'00
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
49
1163
M  NKOMBO Gaston
42'16
1h20'20
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
50
127
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
42'21
1h20'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
1467
M  ESTRADE Jean-Loup
42'28
1h18'47
FRA  TOULOUSE ATHLETISME CAPITOLE (31)
52
968
M  PUISAIS Frederic
42'37
1h20'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
53
344
M  SAINCET Axel
42'39
1h20'03
FRA  PESSAC AC (33)
54
1205
M  SICARD Jérémie
42'41
1h20'40
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
55
1343
M  CARMOUZE Quentin
42'41
1h20'27
FRA  COMPEX (65)
56
197
M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
42'54
1h19'55
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
57
733
M  ETCHEBARNE Yohan
43'16
1h27'39
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
58
799
M  DESCOUBES Yan
43'18
1h21'02
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
59
747
M  ZOLADEK Cedric
43'22
1h22'53
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
60
149
M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
43'32
1h23'04
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
61
1516
M  BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier
43'44
1h22'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
1554
M  DUPUY Lionel
43'44
1h22'17
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
63
46
M  BUCHET Damien
43'46
1h21'24
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
64
847
M  LABIT Laurent
43'55
1h23'39
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
65
700
M  BERGES Alexandre
43'59
1h24'29
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
66
1576
M  BATSUKH Uuganbayar
44'04
1h26'09
MGL  CARCASSONNE (11)
67
1441
M  BURLOT Vincent
44'11
1h21'17
FRA  TRAIL 140 (31)
68
1534
M  TORRES Loric
44'11
1h24'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
1490
M  GINISTY Baptiste
44'14
1h23'29
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
70
1143
M  PETRISSANS Thomas
44'21
1h23'42
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNIG (31)
71
698
M  TOULON Antoine
44'27
1h23'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
276
M  DELAIR Benoit
44'32
1h24'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
535
F  SAINT-CRIQ Laurie
44'34
1h24'15
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
74
716
M  CANTIE Julien
44'36
1h24'45
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
75
774
M  BACOU Nicolas
44'37
1h25'41
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
76
1259
M  FERNANDEZ Jean Christophe
44'38
1h26'39
FRA  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)
77
189
M  ZAMMIT Aurélien
44'43
1h27'02
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
78
48
M  LAPORTE Mickael
44'44
1h25'17
FRA  ANGLET (64)
79
1486
M  TERRACHER Julien
44'45
1h24'41
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
80
1521
M  RECHE Anthony
44'46
1h23'50
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
81
677
M  JOUFFRE Damien
44'46
1h23'09
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
82
1129
M  NAUDET Kévin
44'47
1h24'07
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
83
984
M  JAFFRES Ewen
44'56
1h23'08
FRA  TRI12 RODEZ (12)
84
618
M  DUCLOS Maxime
44'58
1h24'59
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
85
996
M  DA SILVA SEABRA Alexis
45'00
1h25'52
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
86
355
M  PROVOST Pierre
45'02
1h26'11
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
87
145
M  ROLDAN Julien
45'04
1h24'35
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
88
1494
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
45'04
1h23'47
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
89
1638
M  BONNET Médéric
45'04
1h24'37
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
90
228
M  RODRIGUEZ Florian
45'08
1h26'42
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
91
1088
M  GAY Guillaume
45'10
1h25'33
FRA  #BLABLARUN (31)
92
1380
M  PARQUIN Florent
45'10
1h26'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
945
M  TANGUY Damian
45'13
1h27'52
FRA  ASMT (31)
94
377
M  JURADO Eric
45'14
1h25'11
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
95
759
M  RESSIJAC Anthony
45'18
1h25'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
1528
M  PONS Fabien
45'20
1h26'21
FRA  DDX (31)
97
884
M  MAULEON Sylvain
45'22
1h25'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
1310
M  PERRUSSEL Ronan
45'24
1h27'45
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
99
900
M  MUCCIO Rémi
45'24
1h24'48
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
100
1544
M  MAIZEL Clement
45'26
1h25'24
FRA  VELO CLUB AURIAC (19)
101
1225
M  GAUBERT Julien
45'27
1h25'47
FRA  CA BEGLAIS (33)
102
417
M  MONGE François
45'31
1h26'55
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
103
642
M  BALP Rémi
45'36
1h25'12
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
104
954
M  DEROUALLE Cyrille
45'36
1h25'11
FRA  LATTES (34)
105
305
M  CORNIER Rémi
45'37
1h25'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
1036
M  FONTES Thierry
45'38
1h26'34
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) (09)
107
1221
M  SAYOU Mathieu
45'40
1h26'44
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
108
256
F  WENDLING Laura
45'46
1h25'46
FRA  S/L FC HAGUENAU (67)
109
1488
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
45'47
1h26'20
FRA  TARHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
110
1177
M  LAPOMME Cedric
45'48
1h28'12
FRA  OLEMPS (12)
111
775
M  TERRINHA Hugo
45'48
1h23'56
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
112
1428
M  GRIVEL Quentin
45'49
1h28'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
1427
M  PIPERAUX Axel
45'51
1h25'14
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
114
38
M  POTRON Gérald
45'53
1h26'45
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
115
1192
M  YVETOT Mickael
45'54
1h29'08
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
116
1374
M  DIDIER Benjamin
45'57
1h28'11
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
117
860
M  GIROT Déwi
45'58
1h32'46
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
118
1011
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
46'00
1h25'35
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
119
45
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
46'02
1h25'18
FRA  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)
120
1426
M  AUBLANC Jérémie
46'03
1h28'02
FRA  PTNF (31)
121
485
M  VIGNEAU Benoit
46'04
1h25'45
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
122
1098
M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
46'06
1h28'44
FRA  CCCP (31)
123
176
M  RICART Nathan
46'08
1h26'06
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
124
1597
M  GUILLERM Arthur
46'09
1h27'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
924
M  BOURDIC-GIRARD Desire
46'09
1h27'58
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
126
1314
M  CHIRON Nicolas
46'10
1h27'40
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
127
1298
M  TRAP Jérémy
46'15
1h28'22
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
128
299
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
46'20
1h29'06
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (31)
129
1154
M  DI MICELI Ermanno
46'21
1h35'06
FRA  OHANA TRIATHLON (81)
130
963
M  URCUN Mathieu
46'24
1h28'11
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
131
1555
M  BLANC-BEYNE Thibault
46'26
1h27'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
952
M  RICCIARDI Sebastien
46'26
1h28'14
FRA  USCOLOMIERS NAT / ALTEN (31)
133
165
M  LALLOUETTE Régis
46'27
1h26'02
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
134
434
M  BRUN Olivier
46'27
1h27'51
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
135
1470
M  BUISSON Dominique
46'28
1h25'21
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
136
394
F  ONN Sally
46'29
1h26'29
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
137
1108
M  DAURIGNAC Guillaume
46'30
1h27'01
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
138
1070
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
46'34
1h28'59
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (09)
139
561
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
46'37
1h29'02
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
140
237
M  POUEYTES Adrien
46'45
1h29'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
443
F  GIL Florence
46'46
1h28'21
FRA  FC OLORON (64)
142
1063
M  GAULTIER Laurent
46'49
1h30'49
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
143
625
M  MOSSON Aurélien
46'49
1h29'43
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
144
1081
M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
46'50
1h30'51
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
145
229
M  LAMAIN Benjamin
46'50
1h29'41
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
146
691
M  PIANEZZE Joris
46'50
1h29'36
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31)
147
1322
M  ZAMORE Stéphane
46'52
1h29'42
FRA  ALBI (81)
148
1013
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
46'55
1h29'05
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
149
517
M  BARON Maxime
46'56
1h30'57
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
150
458
F  FRAOUI Sarra
46'58
2h01'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
1648
M  ALONSO Jean-Francois
47'01
1h29'46
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
152
1394
M  DECHELOTTE Diego
47'02
1h28'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
614
M  BOCHATON Julien
47'02
1h27'55
FRA  TOAC SQUASH (31)
154
1295
M  CHARLES Christopher
47'04
1h29'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
986
M  MALVEZIN David
47'04
1h28'49
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
156
662
M  DESPUJOL Laurent
47'05
1h28'59
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
157
1589
M  BELLANNÉ Julien
47'07
1h29'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
342
M  CILICI Florent
47'07
1h32'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
744
M  DELAS Mathieu
47'07
1h27'32
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
160
448
M  PARAIS Adrien
47'08
1h29'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
777
F  FILHOS Marjorie
47'09
1h28'57
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
162
601
F  DESMARAIS Amélie
47'11
1h29'40
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
163
1074
M  HATILIP William
47'15
1h28'10
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
164
730
M  TOULZA Baptiste
47'15
1h29'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
1170
M  BEELEN Marc
47'16
1h29'57
NED  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
166
915
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
47'17
1h30'11
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
167
648
M  RECHARD Julien
47'19
1h29'06
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
168
61
M  DROUARD David
47'21
1h29'49
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
169
959
M  MONTIL Benjamin
47'27
1h29'48
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
170
1085
M  DESVIGNES Hugo
47'28
1h30'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
1361
M  PANGER Guillaume
47'29
1h34'57
FRA  STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME (31)
172
693
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
47'30
1h30'27
GER  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
173
1067
M  STICKANN Cédric
47'31
1h29'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
174
760
M  ARQUEY Antonin
47'32
1h31'16
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
175
1463
M  FARGETON Laurent
47'35
1h28'05
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
176
1604
M  CARR Sebastian
47'36
1h29'44
GBR  BELLEGARDE-DU-RAZES (11)
177
101
M  FELIX Tony
47'42
1h31'30
FRA  MOULIS (09)
178
1369
M  KINT Laurent
47'42
1h30'30
FRA  REALVILLE (82)
179
1599
M  BRISSARD Benjamin
47'42
1h34'29
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
180
1119
M  GIORDAN Laurent
47'43
1h31'45
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
181
637
M  FITE Stéphane
47'45
1h29'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
160
M  POUCHAN Laurent
47'47
1h30'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
183
1447
M  BHAGWANANI Ravindra
47'48
1h29'01
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
184
564
M  OGNIER Benoit
47'51
1h31'34
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
185
682
M  TARFA Chérif
47'53
1h27'56
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
186
272
M  LEBRUN Gregory
47'54
1h24'51
FRA  POMPIERS AURIGNAC (31)
187
814
M  ROCHER Floris
47'55
1h30'41
FRA  BASSENS (73)
188
363
M  PUJOLS Florian
47'59
1h32'40
FRA  MONDOUZIL (31)
189
1233
M  HUILLET Bertrand
48'02
1h31'00
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
190
710
M  MAGNAT Gontran
48'03
1h32'43
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
191
119
M  GORSE Frédéric
48'09
1h30'54
FRA  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)
192
1199
M  VANUXEM Mickael
48'09
1h34'40
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
193
729
M  HOURS Xavier
48'10
1h30'09
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
194
999
M  RUEL Tom
48'12
1h32'49
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
195
163
M  TRANIER Thibaut
48'14
1h28'32
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
196
1165
M  BENHAMOU Jonathan
48'20
1h28'39
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
197
1156
M  HENRY Thibaud
48'21
1h28'55
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
198
1496
M  MORIN Damien
48'22
1h33'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
266
M  GUÉRIN Stéphane
48'23
1h32'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
1471
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
48'28
1h31'17
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
201
530
M  MORELLATO David
48'31
1h29'25
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
202
1527
M  TAFFET Bruno
48'35
1h32'02
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
203
794
F  LABEDAN Julie
48'35
1h33'16
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
204
858
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
48'35
1h33'16
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
205
82
M  VERNIERES Florian
48'37
1h33'14
FRA  GRENADE (31)
206
1169
M  MARE Bruno
48'38
1h31'27
FRA  ORGUEIL (82)
207
857
F  LECOMTE Domitille
48'39
1h33'21
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
208
1276
M  MILLOIS Florent
48'40
1h33'29
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
209
1371
M  LE GOFF Wilfried
48'40
1h29'53
FRA  PTNF (31)
210
796
M  EYCHENNE Kevin
48'41
1h31'30
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
211
919
M  MONTSEGUR Vincent
48'44
1h31'31
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
212
736
M  DUBUS Quentin
48'45
1h29'42
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
213
416
M  BREL Maxime
48'46
1h31'28
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
214
1526
M  GOURDOUX Eric
48'47
1h33'30
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
215
227
M  BECHTAOUI Mohamed Jalal
48'49
1h29'48
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
216
1337
M  HO-CHANG Wilson
48'51
1h34'11
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
217
568
F  ALQUIER Magali
48'51
1h31'47
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
218
1138
M  PORTILLA Anthony
48'52
1h32'04
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
219
295
M  SIMONNEAU Julien
48'54
1h35'59
FRA  BALMA (31)
220
1193
M  BUZON Stéphane
48'56
1h33'02
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
221
1446
M  DE MAUPEOU Matthieu
48'57
1h33'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
937
M  LECONTE Romain
48'57
1h33'43
FRA  MURET AC (31)
223
1437
M  GUELTON Mathis
49'00
1h35'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
1620
M  DUTHEIL Julien
49'00
1h31'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
418
M  CRON Olivier
49'00
1h28'50
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
226
1245
M  VAQUETTE Yann
49'02
1h36'39
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
227
444
M  ESPELETTE Lionel
49'03
1h32'58
FRA  ASB PELOTE ARETTE (64)
228
703
M  NAGHMOUCHI Younss
49'04
1h26'42
ESP  REINOSA RUNNING (31)
229
370
M  GAMBINO Enzo
49'07
1h36'19
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
230
1390
M  GESTA Julien
49'08
1h35'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
973
F  CHOURY Léa
49'08
1h32'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
232
1495
M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
49'10
1h30'51
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
233
839
M  VERON Léo
49'13
1h38'45
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
234
208
M  ROBERT Paul
49'14
1h36'37
FRA  UHSA BEBE! (31)
235
808
M  DROBNIEWSKI Bastien
49'16
1h32'02
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
236
647
M  CARBOU Damien
49'20
1h30'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
237
1635
M  SCHNITZLER Bastien
49'24
1h32'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
597
M  ROIZANT Julien
49'24
1h34'31
FRA  DURAN (32)
239
350
M  ALDIGÉ Etienne
49'27
1h33'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
1182
M  LE DROFF Olivier
49'28
1h35'00
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
241
957
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
49'30
1h33'20
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
242
708
M  CAMMAS Sébastien
49'31
1h36'18
FRA  L UNION (31)
243
849
M  PAPAIX René
49'33
1h34'12
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
244
1540
M  MAILLOT Christophe
49'35
1h33'08
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
245
1095
M  NOVAIS CALAO Martim
49'36
1h33'44
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
246
415
M  VERVIN Cyril
49'36
1h33'58
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
247
908
M  FERREIRA Vitor
49'37
1h32'18
POR  15EMEPARALLELE (15)
248
67
M  LECOQ François
49'38
1h38'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
249
429
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
49'41
1h33'49
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
250
669
M  GARCIA MARTIN Bernardo
49'43
1h33'58
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
251
408
M  NAVARRO Erik
49'44
1h32'51
USA  AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84)
252
646
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
49'45
1h33'13
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
253
240
F  HARSCOET Gwenael
49'46
1h35'11
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
254
757
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
49'47
1h36'10
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
255
633
F  ROUGEMAILLE BOUITA Laura
49'49
1h35'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
1244
M  FAYE Sebastien
49'50
1h36'35
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
257
477
M  MAILLARD Vincent
49'52
1h32'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
258
1117
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
49'55
1h32'50
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
259
1376
M  PASSADE Romain
49'55
1h32'46
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
260
146
F  LACOSTE Lucile
49'59
1h33'11
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
261
427
M  DUCHAMP Didier
49'59
1h34'13
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
262
594
M  JIMENEZ Philippe
49'59
1h33'43
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
263
1330
M  NEVEUX Fabien
50'02
1h35'20
FRA  FRONTON (31)
264
718
M  ATLAN Frederic
50'03
1h35'05
FRA  L UNION (31)
265
223
M  RIBES Jean Michel
50'05
1h36'50
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
266
805
M  RAZUREL Anthony
50'07
1h35'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
267
1547
M  ASSIE Alexandre
50'08
1h37'10
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
268
1560
M  CARTASSO Aurélien
50'08
1h37'58
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
269
696
F  BALOGH Blanka
50'09
1h33'16
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
270
1453
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
50'10
1h36'33
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
271
1558
M  PECH Jean-Christophe
50'10
1h33'12
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
272
24
F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
50'12
1h33'37
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
273
1454
M  CORNUAU Yann
50'13
1h39'04
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
274
514
M  PERRET Olivier
50'13
1h39'33
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
275
522
M  GANDARIAS Thibault
50'13
1h39'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
276
1075
M  LAFFON Benjamin
50'17
1h36'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
277
323
M  DRONNE Nathan
50'17
1h32'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
278
1153
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
50'18
1h35'59
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
279
1624
M  STAHL Pierre-Aurélien
50'18
1h35'35
FRA  PARIS (75)
280
329
M  BALLESTER Eric
50'19
1h32'20
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
281
1455
M  LE STANC Vincent
50'20
1h34'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
282
1631
M  LASSERRE Romain
50'22
1h36'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
283
1016
M  ANIORTE Kevin
50'24
1h37'13
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
284
903
M  PALAU Benjamin
50'26
1h33'24
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
285
545
M  LAVIGNE Nicolas
50'27
1h38'38
FRA  EYSINES (33)
286
402
M  CAMERON Angus
50'28
1h33'30
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
287
442
M  MONSEGUR Nicolas
50'28
1h38'41
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
288
1060
F  GORGUES Marie
50'30
1h34'23
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
289
1336
M  MASSE Gael
50'30
1h32'39
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
290
1508
M  MATIGNON Pierre
50'30
1h39'48
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
291
251
M  HOTTIN Guillaume
50'32
1h38'45
FRA  OLIVET (45)
292
1076
M  SUTEAU Pierre
50'33
1h34'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
293
182
M  LASCOUX Alexis
50'34
1h34'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
294
1223
M  DELABROYE Maurice
50'37
1h37'27
FRA  CCC31 (31)
295
1442
M  FOUQUIER Yann
50'37
1h34'33
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
296
1485
M  BOURGUERE Florent
50'38
1h35'05
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
297
141
M  SEGUIN Côme
50'39
1h35'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
298
184
M  ANTUNES Christian
50'40
1h36'16
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
299
1012
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
50'41
1h35'51
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
300
147
M  FERNANDEZ Théo
50'41
1h34'33
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
301
1518
M  CHAREYRE Hugo
50'45
1h34'40
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
302
864
M  GIRET Antony
50'45
1h36'05
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
303
579
M  GRANIZO Maxime
50'47
1h33'46
FRA  RAID INSA INP (31)
304
1151
M  SUEUR Gregory
50'48
1h35'18
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
305
1584
M  DELBERT Christophe
50'48
1h35'01
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
306
1506
M  LAGUERRE Thomas
50'49
1h40'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
307
1603
F  BOUYSSI Aurélie
50'53
1h37'14
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
308
349
M  PYTHON Brice
50'53
1h35'02
CMR  TOULOUSE (31)
309
494
M  MALLON Marcel
50'53
1h35'25
GER  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
310
108
M  GALLET Yann
50'54
1h36'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
311
236
M  TABOURIER Marin
50'54
1h38'32
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
312
203
M  VICENTE Cedric
50'55
1h34'13
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
313
1216
M  COMET Joachim
50'56
1h32'56
FRA  VINCENNES (94)
314
1541
M  BOURDA Pierre
50'57
1h32'57
FRA  LES KENYANS BLANCS (64)
315
1287
M  FERS Didier
50'58
1h35'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
1507
M  VIDAL Julien
51'02
1h40'33
FRA  ODARS (31)
317
613
F  LEGRAND Carole
51'03
1h36'48
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
318
1381
M  DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent
51'05
1h37'18
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
319
1531
M  TEYSSEDOU Jonas
51'05
1h37'24
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
320
1578
M  ARTIÈRE Thomas
51'05
1h37'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
321
1626
F  PITON Marie
51'07
1h37'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
1384
M  ANDRE Hugo
51'10
1h40'09
FRA  ANGLET (64)
323
226
F  MÉNÉTRIER Suzie
51'10
1h43'42
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
324
509
F  PONS Doriane
51'10
1h37'42
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
325
1632
M  SILVEIRA MORAIS Philippe
51'15
1h34'04
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
326
577
M  BERGER Romain
51'15
1h39'39
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
327
1407
M  DIEMER Franck
51'17
1h37'19
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
328
1629
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
51'17
1h36'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
1020
M  WAGRET Axel
51'18
1h37'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
330
1140
M  VANNESSON Guillaume
51'18
1h40'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
331
921
M  DAROT Laurent
51'19
1h35'18
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
332
246
F  COLLAVINI Marie
51'21
1h37'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
356
M  BELIJAR Aurélien
51'21
1h37'49
FRA  AUCH (32)
334
1068
F  MONTEL Anne
51'22
1h37'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
335
193
M  NOUVEL DE LA FLÈCHE Bastien
51'23
1h39'55
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
336
51
M  NICOLAS Yannick
51'23
1h35'43
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
337
1511
M  PLANAT Thibaut
51'24
1h36'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
338
171
M  BESSE David
51'24
1h37'46
FRA  PEZENS (11)
339
824
M  COSTA Hugo
51'27
1h38'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
340
447
M  ESNAULT Antony
51'28
1h32'07
FRA  SAM TRIATHLON (33)
341
1536
M  BARADA Clément
51'30
1h37'43
FRA  CATONVIELLE (32)
342
650
F  TROUCHAUD Lorine
51'30
1h38'39
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
343
1237
M  LECOMTE Florent
51'31
1h42'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
77
M  HERAN Roger
51'32
1h36'06
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
345
103
F  CANAVESE Claude
51'33
1h37'19
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
346
1228
M  GABALDA Philippe
51'33
1h36'48
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
347
31
M  MASSON Matthieu
51'36
1h34'18
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
348
283
M  GUILLOT Alexandre
51'37
1h44'29
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
349
71
M  DEJEAN Jérémie
51'37
1h40'00
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
350
1072
F  MONCAYO Charlene
51'39
1h37'46
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN / LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
351
1302
M  FAUGERE Herve
51'45
1h38'07
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
352
532
F  PINEAU Lucile
51'46
1h38'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
353
109
M  SEGERAL Fabien
51'47
1h36'54
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
354
1097
M  DAUGE Stephane
51'48
1h36'02
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
355
1505
M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
51'48
1h38'55
FRA  BALMA (31)
356
1207
M  REID Vehi'atua
51'51
1h34'58
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
357
560
M  MARCHIONI Franck
51'52
1h38'53
FRA  TC SALIES DU SALAT (31)
358
1059
M  MAURIES Julien
51'53
1h32'34
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
359
296
M  VAZ Manuel
51'55
1h35'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
360
1204
M  POUPARDIN Mathieu
51'56
1h39'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
1294
M  LAEUFFER Pierre
51'57
1h46'48
FRA  LET'S GOOOO (31)
362
1344
M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
52'00
1h36'53
FRA  DDX (31)
363
768
M  FLECHELLE Benoît
52'01
1h42'08
FRA  CRBP (31)
364
1028
M  LASCAUX Philippe
52'02
1h36'54
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
365
426
M  MERLE Paul
52'02
1h40'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
366
645
M  COURBOULAY Fabien
52'02
1h37'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
367
737
M  POUJET Jerome
52'03
1h37'51
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
368
1062
M  FIGUET Loic
52'07
1h35'59
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
369
1217
M  LABRO Pierre
52'07
1h40'58
FRA  CAHORS (46)
370
758
F  TARROUX Juliette
52'07
1h38'44
FRA  RODEZ (12)
371
1594
M  LAGALY Lilian
52'08
1h39'30
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
372
735
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
52'10
1h35'18
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
373
801
M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
52'10
1h40'31
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
374
150
F  SIRE Bérengère
52'12
1h38'28
FRA  CARACSSONNE (11)
375
1096
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
52'13
1h38'43
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
376
1523
M  TRANNOY Pierre
52'13
1h40'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
377
686
M  BISCANS Benjamin
52'14
1h41'18
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
378
931
M  NAIR Mehdi
52'14
1h43'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
1211
M  DEL PRATO Baptiste
52'15
1h42'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
380
126
M  PRATMARTY Gregory
52'15
1h40'37
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
381
273
M  CROENNE David
52'15
1h40'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
382
421
M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
52'15
1h33'34
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
383
1364
M  LESCARRET David
52'16
1h41'37
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
384
1568
M  FRANKEN Holger
52'18
1h38'14
GER  TOULOUSE (31)
385
39
M  DARGUY Ludovic
52'20
1h35'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
386
1440
M  BONNET Valentin
52'22
1h36'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
387
1512
M  AMPOFO Kodjo
52'22
1h41'57
GBR  ALBI (81)
388
1263
M  MAJESTER Pierre
52'23
1h40'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
389
1602
F  ROUSSEL Sandie
52'23
1h38'54
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
390
365
M  CAUHAPÉ Sébastien
52'23
1h41'52
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
391
784
F  DEJEAN Prisca
52'24
1h40'08
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
392
1311
M  HERVEOU Jean-Baptiste
52'25
1h38'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
60
M  ROCHELLI Jean-Noel
52'25
1h38'00
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
394
1338
M  ROY Bastien
52'27
1h38'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
395
1567
M  LE DIVENAH Frédéric
52'27
1h41'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
396
70
M  DI FIORE Vincent
52'29
1h44'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
397
1306
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
52'30
1h38'32
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
398
1148
M  GUERIN Grégory
52'31
1h38'24
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81)
399
1461
M  ROBIC Philippe
52'32
1h38'04
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
400
1253
M  LANGOUET Patrice
52'33
1h38'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
401
320
M  LAFARGUE Lionel
52'33
1h38'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
414
M  MANGEL Joris
52'33
1h47'20
FRA  FFCAM (31)
403
722
M  SCHWARZ Mickael
52'33
1h34'42
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT (31)
404
1130
M  GUCATI Senad
52'37
1h40'13
FRA  FRONTIGNAN (34)
405
1649
M  VALLEE Kyrian
52'37
1h42'45
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
406
1051
M  PEREZ Mickael
52'38
1h42'06
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
407
500
M  TORCHIA MURAT Hugo
52'39
1h44'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
408
1001
M  DEBREILLY Franck
52'41
1h38'43
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
409
1135
M  LEROUGE Christophe
52'41
1h38'26
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
410
138
M  TAHLOUL Yacine
52'42
1h47'05
FRA  MURET (31)
411
1283
M  PEYRAUD Olivier
52'43
1h42'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
541
M  RICHARD Benoit
52'45
1h40'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
413
242
M  ARNAL Julien
52'46
1h36'27
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (15)
414
853
M  DI FIORE Romain
52'47
1h44'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
415
825
F  LOUEDOC Mickaëlle
52'49
1h41'12
FRA  AS LIBOURNE* (33)
416
1307
M  LHOMME Quentin
52'50
1h42'17
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
417
1586
M  BESSOU Vincent
52'50
1h37'33
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
418
210
M  PAYANT Fabien
52'51
1h39'49
FRA  BAZUS (31)
419
1341
F  VILETTE Virginie
52'53
1h39'17
FRA  FRAC (32)
420
114
M  CIRÉ Sébastien
52'55
1h42'25
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
421
37
M  N'DAW Aly
52'55
1h42'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
422
257
M  RABILLON Louis-Baptiste
52'56
1h42'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
423
1079
M  VIEL Jérome
52'59
1h42'03
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
424
749
M  JIBARI Rachid
53'00
1h38'51
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
425
137
M  ARQUEY Sébastien
53'02
1h43'18
FRA  LUDON-MEDOC (33)
426
1566
M  DANTAS Fernando
53'02
1h40'40
BRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
427
826
M  COUTURIER Ludovic
53'02
1h43'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
428
1164
M  DEJOU Pierre
53'03
1h46'04
FRA  LATOUILLE-LENTILLAC (46)
429
131
M  HUART Antoine
53'04
1h39'12
FRA  LANOUX (09)
430
756
M  SARAZIN Benoît
53'05
1h41'57
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
431
358
M  BESNARD Quentin
53'06
1h41'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
432
947
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
53'06
1h39'48
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
433
1073
F  RUE Jennifer
53'11
1h43'19
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
434
450
F  KARA Zelda
53'11
1h43'21
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
435
998
M  MANSOURI Rhaba
53'11
1h43'22
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
436
1291
M  GARCIA David
53'12
1h42'05
FRA  RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31)
437
1292
M  GARCIA Arnaud
53'12
1h42'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
438
263
M  LEVADE Yannick
53'13
1h43'46
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
439
979
M  TURREL Nicolas
53'14
1h37'24
FRA  L'UNION (31)
440
105
M  FORT Corentin
53'15
1h42'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
441
111
M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc
53'15
1h41'38
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS DOLMES (09)
442
1346
M  VIDALENC Laurent
53'15
1h41'50
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
443
278
M  LE DU Yann
53'16
1h42'14
FRA  TUC (31)
444
244
M  CZAKO Adrien
53'17
1h41'16
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
445
1201
M  DAUTREMER Nicolas
53'19
1h36'05
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
446
345
M  MORGANTI Jean-Guy
53'19
1h39'33
FRA  MARIGNANE (13)
447
104
M  LEVY Olivier
53'21
1h41'49
FRA  OSSAGES (40)
448
1213
M  HUNT Gareth
53'21
1h40'57
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
449
1195
M  BIDAL Patrice
53'22
1h38'37
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
450
1289
M  VERNAY Philippe
53'22
1h41'42
FRA  PLIASANCE DU TOUCH (31)
451
1621
M  ANE Fabrice
53'23
1h41'15
FRA  PJAP (31)
452
457
M  BRUS Julien
53'24
1h43'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
453
1630
M  DE BASTARD Philippe
53'25
1h41'41
FRA  BALMA (31)
454
1465
M  BONIELLO Giuseppe
53'27
1h42'26
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
455
79
M  BELORGEY Tristan
53'27
1h41'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
456
1184
M  FIGAROL Yannick
53'28
1h42'17
FRA  SAINT-YBARS (09)
457
1439
M  ALBOUY Dimitri
53'30
1h39'36
FRA  TTM (31)
458
1580
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
53'32
1h42'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
459
1445
M  RIVALS Romain
53'33
1h42'22
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
460
1595
F  MONTI Virgini
53'33
1h42'54
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
461
683
F  TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
53'33
1h40'22
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
462
684
M  DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
53'33
1h40'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
463
978
M  DEPARIS Alexandre
53'34
1h44'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
464
1367
M  IA Davuth
53'36
1h40'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
465
1420
M  CASSE Laurent
53'36
1h46'55
FRA  MAURENS (32)
466
806
M  CASONATO Mickael
53'38
1h42'24
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
467
1389
M  IMBERT Alexis
53'39
1h43'09
FRA  LIVINHAC LE HAUT (12)
468
932
M  ALIGÉ Emmanuel
53'39
1h40'09
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
469
155
M  COUMELONGUE Jérôme
53'40
1h45'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
470
338
M  DELPECH Dorian
53'41
1h37'15
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
471
1190
M  PETOT Christophe
53'42
1h42'03
FRA  SAINT EUTROPE DE BORN (47)
472
1007
M  MALE Jean Claude
53'43
1h42'41
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
473
1032
M  BOUSQUET Aurélien
53'43
1h39'27
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
474
117
M  METAY Marshall
53'43
1h42'27
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
475
1268
M  BACARISSE Robin
53'43
1h41'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
476
944
M  RAUTE Benjamin
53'45
1h38'50
FRA  ASMT (31)
477
1472
M  PATIES-BOCUS Guillaume
53'46
1h42'39
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
478
312
M  CLARIA Dominique
53'46
1h42'44
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
479
876
M  LIEGEARD Hugo
53'46
1h41'01
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
480
1627
M  DUPLISSY Mathis
53'47
1h46'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
481
1451
F  THEVENON Marie
53'48
1h46'32
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
482
822
M  TOCAVEN Fabien
53'49
1h46'33
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
483
80
F  BLASCO Hélène
53'51
1h44'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
484
94
M  KERN Eddie-Ben
53'51
1h41'55
FRA  TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON (09)
485
55
M  OUBRIER Jacques
53'52
1h44'32
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
486
816
M  TAGNERES Lionel
53'52
1h46'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
487
862
M  LACAULE Simon
53'53
1h43'39
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
488
412
M  FÉLIX Pierre
53'55
1h43'35
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
489
1575
M  DELANOË Franck
53'57
1h41'02
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
490
907
M  RENNESSON Jean-Francois
53'57
1h43'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
491
400
M  PINEL Thibaut
53'59
1h36'45
FRA  PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
492
441
M  GELINEAU Vincent
53'59
1h43'30
FRA  R400 (31)
493
971
M  ALBERT Olivier
53'59
1h40'54
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
494
255
M  MAILLARD Nicolas
54'00
1h45'42
FRA  TIS (31)
495
1362
M  LENOIR Patrice
54'01
1h39'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
496
1514
M  VOLEAU Didier
54'02
1h42'50
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
497
1532
F  GARÇON Marie
54'03
1h44'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
498
343
M  WEBER Maxime
54'03
1h40'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
499
1047
M  HERRERO Vincent
54'04
1h41'29
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
500
523
M  GUICHEMERRE Christophe
54'04
1h44'03
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
501
1614
M  COUDERC Jean-Pierre
54'05
1h47'25
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
502
1049
F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
54'06
1h41'38
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
503
526
M  ANDRE Frédéric
54'10
1h43'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
504
1556
M  BRAULT Benoit
54'11
1h41'13
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
505
610
M  GARDES Guillaume
54'13
1h43'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
506
742
M  BERNY Benjamin
54'13
1h44'07
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
507
906
M  LECONTE Thierry
54'13
1h43'41
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
508
1340
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
54'15
1h43'49
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
509
428
F  BARBARIN Marine
54'15
1h43'35
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63)
510
1056
F  SALESSES Céline
54'18
1h45'40
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
511
596
M  SICARD Laurent
54'18
1h42'35
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
512
1147
M  PAPA Philippe
54'19
1h43'49
FRA  ST JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
513
939
M  GREMY Benoit
54'19
1h46'38
FRA  ASMT (31)
514
1124
M  DELBREL Florian
54'21
1h43'20
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)
515
852
M  GRUWE Nicolas
54'22
1h44'56
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
516
1491
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
54'23
1h41'31
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
517
290
F  ABILY Sophie
54'23
1h42'46
FRA  L'UNION (31)
518
712
M  BARBU Jean-Michel
54'23
1h43'21
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
519
841
M  KLOETERGENS Rainer
54'23
1h44'56
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
520
1241
M  LE GAC Arnaud
54'24
1h48'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
521
1592
F  DELAHAYE Marie-Laure
54'26
1h46'59
FRA  A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)
522
1025
M  BIELECKI Thomas
54'27
1h41'39
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
523
818
M  FABRE Benjamin
54'27
1h46'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
524
359
M  REY Jean-Philippe
54'28
1h45'04
FRA  AS I-BP (31)
525
845
M  ANUTH Yuvnash
54'28
1h40'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
526
916
M  CAYREY Thomas
54'29
1h38'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
527
1304
M  PETREMENT Alain
54'32
1h41'56
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
528
235
M  DE POMPIGNAN Maxime
54'33
1h43'41
FRA  BALMA (31)
529
694
M  ASTRUC Eric
54'33
1h43'54
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
530
395
M  DONCHERY Olivier
54'34
1h44'01
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
531
1242
F  FIORELLI Julie
54'35
1h45'06
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
532
286
M  VALERY Jean- Pierre
54'35
1h42'35
FRA  MASSAT (09)
533
1248
M  LAGARDERE Yoann
54'36
1h47'08
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
534
990
F  LECLERC Sophie
54'36
1h45'07
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
535
116
M  DAROLLES Jean-Philippe
54'37
1h41'12
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
536
940
M  VARLET Frederic
54'38
1h45'09
FRA  ASMT (31)
537
120
M  MANSOURI Kamel
54'40
1h41'16
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
538
1316
M  RIBES Guillaume
54'40
1h42'00
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
539
132
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
54'41
1h44'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
540
565
M  THALAMY Dris-Louis
54'41
1h44'07
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
541
631
M  JOUET Mathis
54'41
1h44'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
542
869
M  BELMAS Philippe
54'41
1h44'47
FRA  BALMA (31)
543
439
M  PEREIRA David
54'42
1h44'45
FRA  ALBI (81)
544
819
M  GONTHIER Fredo
54'43
1h50'52
FRA  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)
545
676
M  LEONARDI Romain
54'44
1h40'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
546
846
M  MULLER Stephane
54'45
1h42'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
547
867
M  DURAND Gérard
54'47
1h40'59
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
548
663
M  JEAN-MARIE Nicolas
54'48
1h44'15
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
549
843
M  GUÉDON Maxime
54'49
1h41'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
550
1509
M  ECOCHARD Maxime
54'51
1h42'45
FRA  ALBI (81)
551
282
M  HIRSCH Stephan
54'52
1h44'09
AUT  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
552
110
F  DUPOUY Alizée
54'54
1h45'25
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
553
1497
M  ZENATI Zaccharia
54'56
1h41'18
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
554
661
M  DELPECH Dimitri
54'56
1h44'28
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
555
211
M  DEMARAIS Joffrey
54'57
1h46'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
556
1368
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
54'58
1h46'59
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
557
249
F  PLATON Mélanie
54'58
1h46'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
558
929
M  THENIER Rodrigue
54'58
1h45'42
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
559
440
M  PRAU Jean-Louis
54'59
1h44'57
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
560
1247
M  VERGNE Pierre Louis
55'00
1h47'32
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
561
848
F  BARTHE Virginie
55'00
1h43'24
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
562
1112
M  BEZIAT Julien
55'02
1h42'12
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
563
285
M  GALY Frederic
55'02
1h43'44
BDI  MASSAT (09)
564
334
F  PAY-VARGAS Manon
55'02
1h45'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
565
593
M  LEDOUX Sylvain
55'03
1h44'31
FRA  BALMA (31)
566
1643
M  GUILHEN Pierrick
55'04
1h44'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
567
926
M  REZNICHENKO Vitalii
55'04
1h44'53
FRA  UKRAINE
568
258
M  HAMET Thierry
55'05
1h43'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
569
788
F  DUEZ Camille
55'05
1h43'51
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
570
1249
M  LUGUERN Adrien
55'06
1h47'37
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
571
1034
M  LEROUX Lilian
55'08
1h42'54
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
572
975
M  ALLARD Arnaud
55'08
1h47'28
FRA  CERCLE NAGEURS CUGNAUX (741) (31)
573
98
M  MAYEUR Gregory
55'08
1h45'07
FRA  LHERM (31)
574
623
F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
55'09
1h42'41
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
575
674
F  TATARINOVA Irina
55'09
1h45'10
GBR  GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]
576
1413
F  CÉSAIRE Laure
55'10
1h45'12
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
577
608
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
55'10
1h44'37
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
578
1045
M  PARISON Jérôme
55'11
1h45'58
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
579
403
M  PONS Jean-Andre
55'12
1h47'51
FRA  EAUNES (31)
580
740
M  NICOLO Serge
55'12
1h42'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
581
920
M  MAZAS Renaud
55'14
1h44'43
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
582
991
M  MORELLON Vincent
55'15
1h40'36
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
583
128
M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
55'17
1h47'15
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
584
1609
M  PIAZZA Jonathan
55'17
1h44'07
FRA  LARRA (31)
585
1610
M  DE BACKER Anthony
55'17
1h44'07
FRA  LARRA (31)
586
1284
M  PLET Arnaud
55'18
1h44'44
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)
587
1418
M  DUNY Jeremie
55'18
1h43'17
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
588
1166
M  COLOMA MIÑANA Francisco
55'19
1h48'49
ESP  GRUP ESPEOLOGIA GATA (31)
589
539
M  LALOUBEYRE Clément
55'19
1h46'35
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
590
630
M  PAILLAS Jean-François
55'19
1h47'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
591
638
F  CHARENTON Lea
55'19
1h42'18
FRA  ARBONNE (64)
592
741
M  BOUDON Antoine
55'21
1h42'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
593
1250
M  CHIRON Emmanuel
55'24
1h48'25
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
594
192
M  WOODHOUSE Gerard
55'24
1h44'52
IRL  MARQUEFAVE (31)
595
842
M  LEMARCHAND Benoit
55'26
1h48'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
596
307
M  PRUDENT Flavien
55'28
1h45'01
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
597
83
F  DUBOIS Louise
55'28
1h52'08
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
598
882
F  BONNANS Cécile
55'28
1h42'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
599
1212
M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
55'29
1h40'45
FRA  RODEZ (12)
600
507
M  DUFFAU Bruno
55'29
1h44'58
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
601
1515
M  BABRE Jean
55'31
1h42'05
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
602
482
M  CASAGRANDE Léo
55'31
1h45'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
603
927
F  DELBREIL Céline
55'32
1h45'19
FRA  BESSENS (82)
604
1071
M  BRU Alexandre
55'33
1h43'45
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN/ LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
605
828
M  MASCARELL Charles
55'33
1h44'21
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
606
1010
M  CHARDRON Hugo
55'35
1h40'52
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
607
1601
M  DELMAS Eric
55'35
1h42'00
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
608
1038
M  LATGER Frédéric
55'36
1h44'59
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS A GRENADE (31)
609
587
M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
55'36
1h44'15
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
610
1161
M  FAGES Julien
55'39
1h43'18
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
611
1183
M  REBULL Frederic
55'39
1h44'37
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
612
325
M  PANNETIER Axel
55'39
1h51'14
FRA  SEILH (31)
613
1106
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
55'40
1h45'05
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
614
314
M  MONNIER Charles
55'41
1h48'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
615
1125
M  ROY Thibaud
55'43
1h46'03
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
616
1131
F  LAPARRA Justine
55'43
1h46'04
FRA  TEAM LIFETRI (31)
617
1218
M  TREFFEL Loïc
55'44
1h44'45
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
618
56
M  SCELLI Elliot
55'46
1h45'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
619
57
M  SEVERIN Nicolas
55'47
1h45'56
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
620
174
M  DESPLATS Hugo
55'48
1h45'13
FRA  TC CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
621
316
M  COURTEIX Fabien
55'48
1h50'17
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
622
58
M  TEAKAU Romain
55'48
1h45'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
623
611
M  BUSO Charles
55'48
1h42'51
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
624
1286
F  HOULETTE Manuella
55'49
1h50'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
625
802
M  TAN David
55'51
1h44'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
626
1593
F  BUTTIGNOL Corine
55'54
1h45'15
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
627
1375
M  TURBAN Simon
55'55
1h46'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
628
216
M  ETCHEPARE Serge
55'55
1h44'08
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
629
702
M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
55'55
1h48'57
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
630
622
M  ABIDJI Carl
55'56
1h44'54
FRA  ORVAULT (44)
631
935
M  ROUBENNE Vincent
55'56
1h45'01
FRA  ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX (24)
632
1208
M  BREUREC Corentin
55'57
1h45'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
633
543
M  ASENSIO Julien
55'58
1h41'44
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
634
1226
M  SALINGUE Cedric
56'00
1h48'41
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
635
234
M  PATRY Thomas
56'00
1h44'36
FRA  LA RAVOIRE (73)
636
1214
M  FILCZINGER Julien
56'01
1h42'49
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
637
1271
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
56'01
1h47'23
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
638
405
M  HERMEL Tristan
56'01
1h47'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
639
571
M  CAUNES Christophe
56'03
1h48'43
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
640
639
F  GOUZÈNES Elodie
56'03
1h45'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
641
640
M  GOUZÈNES William
56'03
1h45'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
642
851
M  BOYER Guillaume
56'03
1h50'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
643
1424
M  TONON Vincent
56'04
1h47'22
FRA  SATHONAY CAMP (68)
644
1107
F  MOTHE Sophie
56'07
1h49'58
FRA  CASTELNAU (31)
645
1386
M  ECHARD Anthony
56'10
1h53'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
646
164
M  TRANIER Fabien
56'10
1h44'52
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
647
317
M  CAPES Cedric
56'11
1h45'31
FRA  PERIOLE (31)
648
1181
M  VERLEENE Jimmy
56'15
1h41'14
FRA  CONDOM RUNNING (32)
649
297
M  GUILHEM Jean
56'16
1h45'43
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
650
1328
M  PIEPRZYK Jean-Francois
56'17
1h51'52
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
651
734
M  BOUMAZA Philippe
56'17
1h50'42
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
652
798
M  DUNEUFJARDIN Jean-Baptiste
56'17
1h52'20
FRA  TEAM DNJ (ALLEMAGNE)
653
748
M  OGER Simon
56'19
1h50'44
FRA  SAINT HIPPOLYTE (66)
654
600
M  BRETNACHER Valère
56'21
1h46'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
655
1378
M  MONFRAIX Jean-Francois
56'22
1h49'56
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
656
388
F  CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise
56'22
1h50'05
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
657
770
M  HAMON Olivier
56'22
1h43'57
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
658
1093
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
56'23
1h57'49
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
659
1422
M  LEPAGE Louis
56'23
1h45'11
FRA  LUNEL (34)
660
936
M  KLYM Peter
56'24
1h45'56
GBR  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
661
1382
M  CLEMENT Guillaume
56'25
1h49'56
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
662
1234
M  RAMOND Vincent
56'26
1h53'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
663
1385
F  ALONSO-DIEZ Elodie
56'26
1h49'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
664
381
F  ANDRES Mélanie
56'26
1h44'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
665
967
M  CARPENTIER David
56'26
1h57'52
FRA  DAUX (31)
666
1116
M  COLLIN PASSEDAT Titouan
56'27
1h42'42
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
667
1162
M  ROCHON Sylvain
56'27
1h43'31
FRA  TOUGET (32)
668
1293
M  SERIEYE Claude
56'27
1h45'26
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
669
1332
M  MANENTI Antoine
56'27
1h47'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
670
732
F  RIGAULT Perrine
56'29
1h47'11
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
671
719
M  LIZANO Thibault
56'30
1h39'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
672
172
F  VASSAL Severine
56'31
1h47'55
FRA  PEZENS (11)
673
333
F  CASTAING Sophie
56'31
1h50'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
674
25
M  VILLETTE Guillaume
56'33
1h51'09
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
675
87
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
56'40
1h48'48
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
676
813
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
56'42
1h47'04
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (31)
677
901
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
56'42
1h44'17
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
678
773
F  BONNEVIE Lucie
56'43
1h49'25
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
679
573
M  ARRUFFAT Lionel
56'44
1h49'23
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
680
53
M  FAGET Nicolas
56'45
1h47'29
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
681
723
M  MIQUEL Thierry
56'45
1h49'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
682
398
M  DOS REIS Bruno
56'47
1h50'42
FRA  MANCIOUX (31)
683
1600
F  DE CHALUS Florence
56'50
1h46'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
684
976
M  CAZELLES Alexandre
56'51
1h46'38
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
685
658
M  BLONDEAUX Henri
56'52
1h50'35
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
686
660
M  CABEZUELO Clément
56'54
1h52'14
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
687
135
F  MILLET Elisa
56'55
1h49'02
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
688
252
M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
56'55
1h49'56
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
689
1100
M  CHERIEF Jerome
56'56
1h53'21
FRA  FRONTON (31)
690
473
F  WEBER Manon
56'58
1h51'03
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
691
1267
M  BENZAKOUR Khalid
56'59
1h51'41
FRA  CMCF (31)
692
1489
M  GIRARD Fabrice
56'59
1h46'11
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
693
724
M  RIGAL Pierre
57'00
1h46'28
FRA  NOE (31)
694
336
F  ZBIERSKI Catherine
57'01
1h49'44
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
695
69
F  SEBILLE Pascale
57'02
1h52'23
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
696
29
M  LIVI Hugo
57'03
1h48'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
697
930
M  LEPETIT-AIMON François
57'03
1h45'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
698
1189
M  FAMBON Louis
57'04
1h52'42
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
699
194
M  PERRAUD Adrien
57'05
1h46'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
700
1430
F  CHAPELLE Jessica
57'06
1h46'39
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
701
632
M  PETOT Pascal
57'06
1h47'57
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
702
1348
M  PERRIER Nicolas
57'07
1h50'41
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
703
1436
M  PETRASZKO Thierry
57'07
1h46'53
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
704
1423
F  MAGOT Jennifer
57'11
1h53'33
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
705
1520
M  CALBET Jérôme
57'11
1h57'02
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
706
1180
F  COLOMES Marie
57'13
1h53'33
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
707
792
M  HANART Antony
57'13
1h43'20
FRA  MURET (31)
708
1277
M  DERVOUT Guillaume
57'16
1h57'25
FRA  TOULOUSE MONTAUDRAN (31)
709
1613
M  FAUCHERAND Damien
57'16
1h47'27
FRA  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
710
374
M  NICLOT Benoit
57'17
1h50'58
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
711
1425
M  GLAUDE Jéröme
57'18
1h50'46
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
712
475
F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
57'18
1h51'22
FRA  SEILH (31)
713
515
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
57'18
1h46'39
FRA  GERDE (65)
714
1197
M  BAHU Olivier
57'19
1h53'52
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
715
1383
M  DEVORA Camille
57'19
1h50'47
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
716
260
F  LECLERC Sabrina
57'20
1h48'24
FRA  ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
717
376
F  QUERBES Ludivine
57'20
1h53'50
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
718
62
M  PUIGT Sebastien
57'20
1h46'00
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
719
143
M  SCHWARTZ Rémi
57'21
1h50'51
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
720
880
M  SOULIE Romain
57'21
1h46'26
FRA  FSPN (31)
721
161
M  DE LA RÉBERDIERE Alexandre
57'22
1h44'04
FRA  BOIS COLOMBES (92)
722
469
F  JEAN Emma
57'22
1h47'44
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
723
1588
F  BOUGES Laurence
57'23
1h47'49
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
724
707
M  BOUFFANDEAU Hugues
57'23
1h51'19
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
725
456
F  CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle
57'26
1h47'45
FRA  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)
726
313
M  BRION Reynald
57'30
1h56'54
FRA  QUINT (31)
727
1493
M  CLAVIE Laurent
57'31
1h47'59
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
728
670
F  EL ALAMI Yasmine
57'31
1h56'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
729
728
M  BUGADA Marc
57'33
1h52'30
FRA  BONREPOS (31)
730
1004
M  SEMLAL Reda
57'34
1h50'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
731
894
F  SOLER ARANY Christine
57'34
1h46'24
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
732
364
M  MAUROUX Romain
57'35
1h51'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
733
783
M  BLOAS Romain
57'36
1h47'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
734
1003
M  NICLOT Romain
57'37
1h51'33
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
735
556
M  QUIERS Pierre-Etienne
57'37
1h50'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
736
961
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
57'37
1h50'28
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
737
671
M  CERDEIRA Quentin
57'38
1h51'38
FRA  BLAGNAC BADMINTON CLUB (31)
738
1066
F  TEULIERES Lydie
57'39
1h48'11
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
739
265
M  JAMIN Guillaume
57'39
1h48'59
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
740
1308
M  GUILLOT Laurent
57'40
1h53'38
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
741
351
M  DUMONT Renaud
57'40
1h53'25
FRA  SAUVETERRE (82)
742
389
M  BONNEVIE Nicolas
57'40
1h53'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
743
627
M  PORCHERON Nicolas
57'44
1h51'38
FRA  ENAC (31)
744
992
M  LEMAIRE Adrien
57'44
1h51'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
745
1482
M  DINIZ Clement
57'45
1h47'57
FRA  EAUNES (31)
746
215
F  KECHKEGUIAN Erinn
57'45
1h52'01
FRA  KGB TRAIL TO RUN (31)
747
739
F  PENO Alexia
57'45
1h52'48
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
748
247
M  GRAVOILLE François
57'46
1h53'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
749
953
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
57'46
1h47'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
750
361
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
57'48
1h50'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
751
786
M  PESQUET Thomas
57'48
1h47'13
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
752
925
M  DELAMARCHE Jérôme
57'48
1h51'01
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
753
1417
F  BOIAGO Cécile
57'53
1h48'46
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
754
1220
F  MAGNE Audrey
57'55
1h51'19
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
755
264
M  LAURENS Cedric
57'55
1h55'26
FRA  MARSEILLE (13)
756
100
M  FOUSSAT Vincent
57'56
1h48'23
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
757
292
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
57'57
1h53'00
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
758
672
M  LOME Florian
57'57
1h44'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
759
725
M  CARIA Eric
57'57
1h45'14
FRA  MACADAM GOURNAY (93)
760
1008
M  CAPILLA Jacques
57'58
1h49'03
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
761
399
M  BOULANGER Julien
57'58
1h49'55
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
762
1105
M  SCHMITT Laurent
58'00
1h47'26
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
763
152
F  RIBIERRE Fanny
58'00
1h52'45
FRA  DAX (40)
764
636
F  BENMOUSSA Alia
58'00
1h47'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
765
1285
M  BOURGES Stephane
58'01
1h56'00
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
766
481
M  RIOU Valentin
58'03
1h50'18
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
767
552
M  OBEYD WAYSSI Yaad
58'03
1h51'28
FRA  AUTRE (81)
768
1082
M  GAIANI Vincent
58'05
1h50'58
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
769
306
M  COLLET Yvanne
58'06
1h47'35
FRA  BOULOC (31)
770
558
F  GARRIC Marie
58'06
1h54'43
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
771
1596
F  BLOY Carine
58'07
1h54'38
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
772
1061
F  PUECH Cecile
58'08
1h50'23
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (46)
773
371
F  PELLABEUF Marie
58'08
1h48'36
FRA  BALMA (31)
774
715
F  MOLLA Julie
58'08
1h51'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
775
461
M  GIORDANO Jean-Rémi
58'09
1h55'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
776
462
M  NOCELLA Patrick
58'09
1h55'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
777
139
F  VLIMANT Valentine
58'10
1h50'11
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
778
1174
M  CAVAN Pierre
58'11
1h58'48
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
779
962
M  BLIN Frederic
58'11
1h50'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
780
177
M  MERVEILLEUX DU VIGNAUX Julien
58'12
1h50'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
781
1466
M  VICENTE Laurent
58'13
1h47'40
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
782
157
F  CACHEN Pauline
58'14
1h48'54
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
783
1022
M  PRIOLO Thierry
58'17
1h53'02
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
784
803
M  GÉRARD Alexandre
58'18
1h53'07
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
785
988
M  FRAIKIN Pierre
58'18
1h54'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
786
1503
M  BARTHET Benoit
58'20
1h52'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
787
1373
M  LE POIDEVIN James
58'24
1h44'42
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
788
1562
M  LAIRE Stéphane
58'24
1h51'24
FRA  PHIDIPPIEES (09)
789
643
M  SUDRE Arthur
58'26
1h43'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
790
955
M  DELORI Lucien
58'27
1h52'24
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
791
1415
F  SISSONS Laura
58'28
1h52'35
GBR  PIBRAC (31)
792
454
F  HOUDARD Catherine
58'29
1h51'34
FRA  BOULOC (31)
793
1083
F  JOURDAN Stephanie
58'30
1h50'32
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
794
451
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
58'30
1h51'35
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
795
453
M  PERROT Yannick
58'30
1h51'35
FRA  BOULOC (31)
796
1469
F  MAGNANON Céline
58'33
1h49'24
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
797
1136
M  AURIMOND Stephan
58'34
1h56'27
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
798
1160
M  SOLER Guillaume
58'34
1h56'27
FRA  GENEBRIERES (82)
799
1393
M  LOZAR Jean-Michel
58'34
1h52'33
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
800
401
F  PINEL Claire
58'35
1h48'20
FRA  POINTIS (31)
801
1345
M  COURTOIS Hugo
58'36
1h52'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
802
1499
M  BEDEL Alexandre
58'36
1h53'04
FRA  EQUIPE TCHOC (82)
803
871
M  SOULIÉ Jérémy
58'39
1h53'03
FRA  BALMA (31)
804
300
M  MENETRIER Jerome
58'40
1h51'32
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
805
612
M  ALCOCK Felix
58'40
1h54'43
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
806
1333
M  MAURÉ Julien
58'41
1h55'14
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
807
872
M  PEYRUCHAUD Bernard
58'43
1h53'08
FRA  BALMA (31)
808
1618
F  FABRY Clémence
58'45
1h50'23
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
809
717
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
58'45
1h54'01
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)
810
471
M  PONS Fabien
58'47
1h55'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
811
348
M  LABBÉ Mickaël
58'49
1h52'53
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
812
649
M  ROUAIX Arnaud
58'50
1h51'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
813
1616
M  DAVASSE Sebastien
58'52
1h55'01
FRA  ATP TARBES (65)
814
762
F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
58'52
1h48'53
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
815
287
M  AMANN Julien
58'53
1h54'02
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
816
586
M  ZELMAT Nassim
58'53
1h54'29
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
817
941
M  FEAU Cédric
58'53
1h50'42
FRA  ASMT (31)
818
380
M  NOMME Edouard
58'54
1h55'38
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
819
369
M  GREGOIRE Jérémy
58'55
1h52'44
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
820
895
M  PORTILLO Diego
58'55
1h52'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
821
797
F  MERDRIGNAC Clémence
58'56
1h52'01
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
822
1167
F  ROHOU BORZEIX Delphine
58'57
1h52'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
823
1646
M  SERIEYS Michel
58'57
1h48'56
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
824
544
F  DO Cecile
58'59
1h51'50
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
825
1179
M  GIONCO Jean Luc
59'02
1h53'28
FRA  TCP ENEDIS CARCA (11)
826
1312
M  AUZET Stéphane
59'02
1h53'26
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
827
280
M  VIALA Cyril
59'02
1h49'19
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
828
437
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Francois
59'03
1h51'20
FRA  CRBP (31)
829
328
M  GUYEN Rémi
59'04
1h55'07
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
830
438
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Nolan
59'04
1h51'21
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
831
1504
M  AUCLAIRE Olivier
59'06
1h53'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
832
86
F  BERGER Léa
59'06
1h52'18
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
833
1525
F  CHAVE Jailys
59'07
1h52'59
FRA  CASTRES (81)
834
99
M  AZEMA Eric
59'07
1h52'18
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
835
1019
M  PLANAS Yannick
59'08
1h46'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
836
302
M  BELLANGER Guillaume
59'08
1h57'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
837
720
F  GARROW Marlene
59'08
1h49'19
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
838
42
M  ICHARD Baptiste
59'12
1h53'14
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
839
1101
M  HEURTIER Robin
59'13
1h53'06
FRA  FFSU (31)
840
183
M  FARGUES Romain
59'17
1h57'05
FRA  GAME OF WODS (31)
841
779
M  SALGUES Fabien
59'18
2h00'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
842
892
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
59'20
1h47'32
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
843
1078
M  LEXTRAIT Nicolas
59'22
1h56'37
FRA  BALMA (31)
844
207
M  BELBEOCH Ewan
59'22
1h52'00
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
845
1150
M  DUPRAT Jean-Baptiste
59'23
1h45'48
FRA  SANS CLUB (31)
846
1175
F  BONNET Christel
59'23
1h53'56
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
847
1176
F  SIGAL Nathalie
59'23
1h53'55
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
848
1477
M  MENGIN Nicolas
59'23
1h59'15
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
849
187
F  SIGNOURET Emilie
59'24
1h53'13
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
850
1142
M  REMY Pascal
59'25
1h53'09
FRA  AIRBUS GOLF SOCIETY (31)
851
850
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
59'25
1h52'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
852
1296
M  COURBUN Thierry
59'26
1h51'21
FRA  AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31)
853
1324
F  DELECROIX Elodie
59'26
1h54'20
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
854
1206
M  WATIER Quentin
59'28
1h55'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
855
1370
M  FERRON Florent
59'30
1h48'47
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
856
1641
F  BOTOSSO Paola
59'30
1h50'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
857
1326
M  ESCAICH Claude
59'31
1h54'14
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
858
763
M  MARSAC Baptiste
59'31
1h59'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
859
893
F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
59'31
1h53'42
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
860
1625
F  AUDIER Christiane
59'32
1h52'55
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
861
232
M  SECZEK Hubert
59'33
1h54'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
862
731
M  BEUGLE Thomas
59'33
1h54'23
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
863
1387
M  LERAY Damien
59'34
1h49'19
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
864
459
M  ENJALRAN Loic
59'34
1h53'30
FRA  SAINTE GEMME (81)
865
1054
F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
59'39
1h56'43
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
866
913
M  MARCILLY Romain
59'39
1h53'16
FRA  NOE (31)
867
1633
F  GUEMAS Emilie
59'40
1h52'45
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
868
230
F  MICHEL Julia
59'40
1h49'49
FRA  MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
869
1157
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
59'42
1h50'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
870
1573
F  FAYETTE Belinda
59'42
1h57'35
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
871
837
M  GUILLAUMONT Adrien
59'43
1h54'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
872
821
F  MARANDET Audrey
59'44
1h54'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
873
1623
F  SAURIAC Sandra
59'45
1h54'41
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
874
1657
M  LASCOUX Laurent
59'47
1h51'12
ARG  BALMA (31)
875
1403
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
59'48
1h55'08
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
876
432
M  STRASBACH Christophe
59'48
1h49'31
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
877
641
M  VOONG Eric
59'48
1h53'53
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
878
1299
M  FRANCHOMME Frédéric
59'49
1h52'06
BEL  BAZIEGE (31)
879
994
M  DURAND Tristan
59'49
1h57'53
FRA  ALBI (81)
880
922
F  MORRIS Elodie
59'50
1h57'11
FRA  DAUX (31)
881
1325
M  NEUVILLE Hervé
59'54
1h54'48
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
882
981
F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
59'55
1h57'17
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
883
911
M  PONS Jean-Baptiste
59'56
1h50'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
884
1002
M  BAIGNEAU Arthur
59'57
1h50'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
885
574
M  GUIRA Eliott
59'58
1h52'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
886
1483
M  BES Lionel
1h00'00
1h54'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
887
419
F  ZIOINI Sarah
1h00'01
1h46'58
FRA  S/L AS MONTFERRAND (31)
888
1448
M  CHASSE Olivier
1h00'02
1h53'41
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
889
1227
F  RICHARD Anais
1h00'03
1h53'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
890
865
M  BOROWIEC Lucas
1h00'03
1h54'40
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
891
1224
M  TRAORE SOMPAGNIMDI Michael
1h00'05
1h55'55
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
892
1434
F  LABY Stéphanie
1h00'06
1h53'26
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
893
1617
F  HABERT Marianne
1h00'07
1h54'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
894
191
F  PRECHAC Virginie
1h00'07
1h52'18
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
895
679
M  BRIGANT Thomas
1h00'07
1h53'36
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
896
1185
M  FERNANDEZ Aurelien
1h00'08
1h55'41
FRA  DAUX (31)
897
1313
M  LEMONNIER Nicolas
1h00'10
1h56'55
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
898
771
F  BERTHAUD Sophie
1h00'12
1h55'58
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
899
878
F  QUEILLE Sophie
1h00'12
1h56'44
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
900
1464
F  FAILLOT Mathilde
1h00'13
1h56'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
901
1517
M  MALET Joël
1h00'13
2h00'03
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
902
667
M  AFFATON Luc
1h00'13
1h53'13
FRA  HANDBALL CLUB ISLES JOURDAIN (31)
903
769
M  KHAYAT Brian
1h00'13
1h49'21
FRA  A.O CORNEBARRIEU (31)
904
1452
M  LAVAL Noe
1h00'14
2h02'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
905
875
F  TAILLARD Céline
1h00'14
1h55'58
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
906
1222
M  CUGIEUX Arnaud
1h00'15
1h55'34
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
907
1409
M  BENOIT Laurent
1h00'15
1h54'51
FRA  DUNES (82)
908
486
F  CORNILLE Solene
1h00'15
1h55'18
FRA  WAC (31)
909
680
M  BASCOUL Jean-Jacques
1h00'15
1h56'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
910
1033
F  COUDERC Céline
1h00'18
1h56'53
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
911
790
M  WALKER Mark
1h00'19
1h57'08
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
912
1347
F  GUICHARNAUD Helene
1h00'25
1h55'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
913
985
F  ROBERT MALVEZIN Nathalie
1h00'25
1h55'08
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
914
1320
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
1h00'27
1h55'13
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31)
915
1210
F  DESCHAMPS Emma
1h00'29
1h54'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
916
1139
F  BASTIEN Marion
1h00'31
1h50'24
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
917
1141
M  GAUDEFROY Thomas
1h00'32
1h55'00
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
918
1574
M  COLMAGRO Laurent
1h00'32
1h57'52
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
919
420
M  PANFILI Pierre
1h00'32
1h59'01
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
920
505
M  CAVARROC Jacques
1h00'32
1h55'46
FRA  LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31)
921
817
M  BOUSQUET Simon
1h00'32
1h55'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
922
829
M  BLAIGNAN Stephane
1h00'32
1h56'53
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
923
905
F  YESSAD Fanny
1h00'32
1h56'16
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
924
1000
F  SACAREAU Camille
1h00'34
1h56'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
925
1132
M  ZELMAT Abel
1h00'34
1h52'56
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
926
1026
M  RECCHIA Sylvain
1h00'35
1h56'17
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
927
711
M  JANSOU Matthieu
1h00'37
1h52'20
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
928
1246
F  LABBE Sandrine
1h00'38
1h55'11
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
929
501
M  MCERLAIN Joshua
1h00'38
1h57'35
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
930
294
M  BARTHAS Philippe
1h00'40
1h58'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
931
1564
M  DESPORT Nathan
1h00'42
1h54'10
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
932
1113
M  LE BOUQUIN David
1h00'45
1h57'13
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
933
1395
M  GACHET Bernard
1h00'45
1h54'12
FRA  ASPTT CHOLET RUNNING (49)
934
1315
M  RAVAYROL Bruno
1h00'46
1h56'59
FRA  L'UNION (31)
935
619
M  LASSAUZE Antoine
1h00'47
1h55'35
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
936
423
M  CHASSAGNE Eric
1h00'48
1h56'33
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
937
1443
M  HOLIN Tom
1h00'49
1h58'59
FRA  PRESERVILLE (31)
938
1587
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
1h00'49
1h54'11
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
939
861
M  VAGNIEZ Thomas
1h00'49
1h52'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
940
253
M  ALIAS Jean-Christophe
1h00'51
1h55'38
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
941
118
M  GOUZE Olivier
1h00'52
1h55'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
942
1538
M  BOISSIER Thierry
1h00'53
1h54'26
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
943
1240
F  ROTHMANN Marion
1h00'54
1h56'53
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
944
585
F  SURO Léa
1h00'54
1h55'05
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
945
480
M  PLANCADE Sébastien
1h00'55
1h53'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
946
603
M  VERGE Florian
1h00'57
1h56'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
947
1046
M  PIGATTO Laurent
1h00'59
1h53'19
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
948
1353
M  VERGUES Martin
1h00'59
1h56'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
949
140
F  BONNET Aurélie
1h00'59
1h56'47
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
950
1487
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h01'01
1h54'56
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
951
346
M  HEURTIN Jérôme
1h01'01
1h56'56
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
952
204
M  VERGNES Sebastien
1h01'03
1h51'53
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
953
559
M  FAMOSE Frank
1h01'03
1h56'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
954
820
F  GEFFROY Nathalie
1h01'04
1h56'48
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
955
964
M  DUBOR Laurent
1h01'09
1h57'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
956
270
F  SEVENO Elisabeth
1h01'11
1h58'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
957
1522
F  FRANCE-LANORD Sandie
1h01'12
1h55'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
958
318
F  REGNAUD Josephine
1h01'13
1h52'51
FRA  RUNINTOULOUSE (31)
959
617
M  MADEC Vincent
1h01'13
1h57'09
FRA  BLAGNAC HANDBALL (31)
960
787
M  LE MONTAGNER Hugo
1h01'13
1h57'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
961
34
M  LAPI Julien
1h01'14
1h53'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
962
1084
M  GELADE Stephane
1h01'15
1h57'05
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
963
465
M  HURLE Clément
1h01'15
1h52'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
964
873
M  LESAULNIER Anthony
1h01'15
2h00'31
FRA  DRAVEIL (91)
965
1281
M  BLANC Jérôme
1h01'16
1h57'06
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
966
279
M  SATGE Jean
1h01'16
1h57'48
FRA  SEILH (31)
967
1519
M  NUNES Lionel
1h01'18
1h46'47
FRA  MONTADET (32)
968
746
M  CHOY Raphaël
1h01'19
1h58'02
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
969
823
F  CHANCHUS Zoe
1h01'19
1h57'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
970
1557
M  LECELLIER Elio
1h01'22
1h59'12
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
971
589
M  DAENINCKX Olivier
1h01'22
1h58'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
972
1318
F  DALLEMAGNE Camille
1h01'23
1h59'17
FRA  PARIS (75)
973
557
F  KRIEF Laura
1h01'25
1h59'26
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
974
923
M  RENOUARD Olivier
1h01'26
1h59'00
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
975
960
M  DUCHESNE Olivier
1h01'27
1h59'01
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
976
572
F  ARRUFFAT Laure
1h01'29
1h54'12
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
977
1155
M  LEMAIRE Loic
1h01'32
1h56'14
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
978
1401
M  BEILLEVERT Eric
1h01'32
1h59'48
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
979
547
F  MASSIN Élodie
1h01'32
1h56'14
FRA  VAL31 (31)
980
1396
M  BEILLEVERT Philippe
1h01'33
1h59'48
FRA  DAUX (31)
981
1122
F  SOUTHADE Evelyne
1h01'35
1h56'07
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
982
1118
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h01'36
1h53'55
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
983
385
M  BIZZARI Ange
1h01'37
2h00'00
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
984
476
M  BULTEZ Franck
1h01'37
2h00'01
FRA  JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO (31)
985
527
M  SKRELA David
1h01'38
2h00'02
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
986
474
M  SOLDADIE Axel
1h01'41
1h56'43
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
987
781
F  FOURCADE Karima
1h01'43
1h52'54
FRA  SUN FORM CAHORS (46)
988
1120
F  MAURIGH Elsa
1h01'44
1h56'57
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
989
673
M  FAURE Nicolas
1h01'45
1h59'23
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
990
123
M  BARBOSA DA SILVA Fabio
1h01'46
1h53'22
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
991
124
F  LECHIEN Catherine
1h01'46
1h53'23
FRA  VITRY-SUR-SEINE (94)
992
1173
M  ALVES Laurent
1h01'49
1h54'38
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
993
659
F  MERCADIER Lara
1h01'52
2h00'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
994
838
F  CAILLOUX Lissa
1h01'52
1h55'11
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
995
1039
F  MARGARIT Marion
1h01'53
1h57'34
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
996
1460
F  DANJOU Sandy
1h01'53
1h55'11
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
997
1094
M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
1h01'54
1h52'04
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
998
1510
M  CRINER Bertrand
1h01'55
1h55'46
FRA  PERIGORD NOIR (31)
999
63
M  FURLAN Guillaume
1h01'56
1h56'07
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
1000
795
F  LESCURE Céline
1h01'56
1h56'38
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
1001
949
M  DAVIES Stephen
1h01'58
2h00'31
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
1002
831
F  MIGLIORE Marion
1h01'59
2h00'12
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
1003
909
F  DELFINI Sophie
1h01'59
1h57'42
FRA  MURET (31)
1004
472
F  MATHE Carine
1h02'00
1h59'28
FRA  EAUNES (31)
1005
830
M  SAPY Olivier
1h02'00
2h00'12
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
1006
832
M  MIGLIORE Joel
1h02'01
2h00'13
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
1007
467
F  CAPEAU Amélie
1h02'02
1h59'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1008
375
F  PILLARD Cecile
1h02'06
2h00'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1009
628
M  MARENGO Christophe
1h02'06
1h55'38
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
1010
1583
M  LECOSSIER Jean-François
1h02'07
1h56'51
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
1011
540
F  PASCAL Morgane
1h02'10
1h57'53
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
1012
199
F  MARTINEZ Line
1h02'12
2h00'05
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
1013
966
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'12
1h55'50
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
1014
214
F  LOPEZ Elise
1h02'13
1h57'57
FRA  SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DU SPORT NAUTIQUE (94)
1015
1238
M  HOGREL Erwan
1h02'14
1h52'43
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
1016
516
M  LUCAS Lionel
1h02'15
1h53'05
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
1017
1644
F  FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
1h02'16
1h56'30
FRA  L VIGORDANE (31)
1018
390
M  REYSSEGUIER Gerard
1h02'16
2h02'47
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
1019
567
F  MICHEL Clara
1h02'16
1h56'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1020
1456
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h02'18
1h56'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1021
1563
M  AIME Theotime
1h02'18
1h53'54
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
1022
789
M  CHARRAD Adil
1h02'19
1h58'39
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
1023
1251
F  POMMIER Marie
1h02'20
2h00'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1024
591
M  ROCHAS Pablo
1h02'20
2h00'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1025
599
M  BESNARD Nicolas
1h02'22
2h00'35
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
1026
506
M  AMALRIC Pierre
1h02'26
1h57'17
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
1027
1585
M  PAILLAS Jean-Marc
1h02'27
2h00'27
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
1028
1404
M  THIERRY Yannick
1h02'29
2h00'42
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
1029
938
F  GUÉRY Florence
1h02'29
2h00'13
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
1030
1111
F  GILLIOT Camille
1h02'30
1h57'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1031
1127
M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand
1h02'30
2h03'29
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
1032
436
M  THOMAS Alexandre
1h02'30
2h00'42
FRA  MASSAC (81)
1033
1110
M  TESSIER David
1h02'31
1h57'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1034
217
M  MARI Alexandre
1h02'31
1h53'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1035
629
M  ROBERT Jean-Paul
1h02'31
2h03'30
FRA  BPBO (31)
1036
274
M  THOMAS Yann
1h02'33
1h49'47
FRA  UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME (59)
1037
1254
F  DE BROSSES Victoire
1h02'38
2h00'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1038
288
M  ABILY David
1h02'38
1h59'08
FRA  L'UNION (31)
1039
582
M  AOUIZERATE Florent
1h02'40
1h58'44
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
1040
1209
M  BRESEGHELLO Nicolas
1h02'41
2h00'47
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
1041
303
M  PRAT Florian
1h02'41
2h00'53
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
1042
327
M  ARENE Clement
1h02'41
1h59'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1043
496
M  PASCAL Thibaut
1h02'41
1h59'42
FRA  VILLENAVE D ORNON (33)
1044
1450
M  BENEZETH Daniel
1h02'43
1h57'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1045
1232
M  CASTETS Didier
1h02'44
2h00'27
FRA  S/L TULLE AC (19)
1046
534
M  DEMARAIS Frederic
1h02'45
1h59'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1047
689
M  BRUNET Paul
1h02'46
1h54'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
1048
460
F  LARGEAU Marie
1h02'49