Classement par Sexe
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
2
F  UWAMBAJIMANA Janette
1h18'52
1h18'50
RWA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
2
535
F  SAINT-CRIQ Laurie
1h24'15
1h24'08
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
3
256
F  WENDLING Laura
1h25'46
1h25'40
FRA  S/L FC HAGUENAU (67)
4
1488
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
1h26'20
1h26'13
FRA  TARHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
5
394
F  ONN Sally
1h26'29
1h26'26
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
6
443
F  GIL Florence
1h28'21
1h28'17
FRA  FC OLORON (64)
7
777
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h28'57
1h28'49
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
8
601
F  DESMARAIS Amélie
1h29'40
1h29'37
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
9
693
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h30'27
1h30'20
GER  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
10
568
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h31'47
1h31'27
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
11
973
F  CHOURY Léa
1h32'56
1h32'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
146
F  LACOSTE Lucile
1h33'11
1h33'07
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
13
646
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
1h33'13
1h33'08
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
14
696
F  BALOGH Blanka
1h33'16
1h33'08
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
15
794
F  LABEDAN Julie
1h33'16
1h32'16
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
16
957
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h33'20
1h33'17
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
17
857
F  LECOMTE Domitille
1h33'21
1h32'21
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
18
24
F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
1h33'37
1h33'35
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
19
1060
F  GORGUES Marie
1h34'23
1h34'12
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
20
633
F  ROUGEMAILLE BOUITA Laura
1h35'10
1h34'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
240
F  HARSCOET Gwenael
1h35'11
1h35'06
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
22
735
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h35'18
1h35'16
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
23
613
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h36'48
1h36'41
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
24
1603
F  BOUYSSI Aurélie
1h37'14
1h36'49
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
25
103
F  CANAVESE Claude
1h37'19
1h37'06
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
26
1626
F  PITON Marie
1h37'30
1h36'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
246
F  COLLAVINI Marie
1h37'35
1h37'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
509
F  PONS Doriane
1h37'42
1h37'13
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
29
1068
F  MONTEL Anne
1h37'45
1h37'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
1072
F  MONCAYO Charlene
1h37'46
1h37'34
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN / LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
31
150
F  SIRE Bérengère
1h38'28
1h38'16
FRA  CARACSSONNE (11)
32
650
F  TROUCHAUD Lorine
1h38'39
1h38'17
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
33
758
F  TARROUX Juliette
1h38'44
1h38'30
FRA  RODEZ (12)
34
532
F  PINEAU Lucile
1h38'54
1h38'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
1602
F  ROUSSEL Sandie
1h38'54
1h38'44
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
36
1341
F  VILETTE Virginie
1h39'17
1h39'01
FRA  FRAC (32)
37
784
F  DEJEAN Prisca
1h40'08
1h39'11
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
38
683
F  TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
1h40'22
1h40'00
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
39
825
F  LOUEDOC Mickaëlle
1h41'12
1h41'01
FRA  AS LIBOURNE* (33)
40
1491
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
1h41'31
1h40'44
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
41
1049
F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
1h41'38
1h41'22
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
42
638
F  CHARENTON Lea
1h42'18
1h42'04
FRA  ARBONNE (64)
43
882
F  BONNANS Cécile
1h42'28
1h42'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
623
F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
1h42'41
1h42'32
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
45
290
F  ABILY Sophie
1h42'46
1h42'14
FRA  L'UNION (31)
46
1595
F  MONTI Virgini
1h42'54
1h42'18
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
47
1073
F  RUE Jennifer
1h43'19
1h42'19
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
48
450
F  KARA Zelda
1h43'21
1h42'10
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
49
848
F  BARTHE Virginie
1h43'24
1h43'06
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
50
428
F  BARBARIN Marine
1h43'35
1h43'25
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63)
51
226
F  MÉNÉTRIER Suzie
1h43'42
1h42'38
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
52
1340
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
1h43'49
1h43'30
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
53
788
F  DUEZ Camille
1h43'51
1h43'24
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
54
381
F  ANDRES Mélanie
1h44'03
1h43'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
901
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
1h44'17
1h44'08
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
56
80
F  BLASCO Hélène
1h44'26
1h43'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
1532
F  GARÇON Marie
1h44'42
1h44'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
1242
F  FIORELLI Julie
1h45'06
1h44'02
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
59
990
F  LECLERC Sophie
1h45'07
1h44'02
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
60
674
F  TATARINOVA Irina
1h45'10
1h44'25
GBR  GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]
61
1413
F  CÉSAIRE Laure
1h45'12
1h44'53
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
62
1593
F  BUTTIGNOL Corine
1h45'15
1h44'38
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
63
927
F  DELBREIL Céline
1h45'19
1h44'40
FRA  BESSENS (82)
64
110
F  DUPOUY Alizée
1h45'25
1h44'34
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
65
1056
F  SALESSES Céline
1h45'40
1h44'37
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
66
639
F  GOUZÈNES Elodie
1h45'46
1h45'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
334
F  PAY-VARGAS Manon
1h45'52
1h45'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
1131
F  LAPARRA Justine
1h46'04
1h45'39
FRA  TEAM LIFETRI (31)
69
249
F  PLATON Mélanie
1h46'19
1h45'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
894
F  SOLER ARANY Christine
1h46'24
1h45'29
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
71
1451
F  THEVENON Marie
1h46'32
1h46'32
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
72
1430
F  CHAPELLE Jessica
1h46'39
1h46'28
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
73
1600
F  DE CHALUS Florence
1h46'52
1h46'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
419
F  ZIOINI Sarah
1h46'58
1h46'44
FRA  S/L AS MONTFERRAND (31)
75
1592
F  DELAHAYE Marie-Laure
1h46'59
1h45'55
FRA  A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)
76
813
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
1h47'04
1h46'58
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (31)
77
732
F  RIGAULT Perrine
1h47'11
1h46'29
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
78
1271
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h47'23
1h47'15
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
79
636
F  BENMOUSSA Alia
1h47'41
1h46'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
469
F  JEAN Emma
1h47'44
1h47'07
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
81
456
F  CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle
1h47'45
1h47'11
FRA  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)
82
1588
F  BOUGES Laurence
1h47'49
1h47'12
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
83
172
F  VASSAL Severine
1h47'55
1h47'11
FRA  PEZENS (11)
84
1066
F  TEULIERES Lydie
1h48'11
1h47'25
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
85
401
F  PINEL Claire
1h48'20
1h48'02
FRA  POINTIS (31)
86
260
F  LECLERC Sabrina
1h48'24
1h47'27
FRA  ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
87
371
F  PELLABEUF Marie
1h48'36
1h48'15
FRA  BALMA (31)
88
1417
F  BOIAGO Cécile
1h48'46
1h48'07
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
89
87
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
1h48'48
1h47'44
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
90
762
F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
1h48'53
1h48'49
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
91
157
F  CACHEN Pauline
1h48'54
1h48'19
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
92
135
F  MILLET Elisa
1h49'02
1h47'57
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
93
720
F  GARROW Marlene
1h49'19
1h48'44
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
94
1469
F  MAGNANON Céline
1h49'24
1h48'43
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
95
773
F  BONNEVIE Lucie
1h49'25
1h48'31
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
96
336
F  ZBIERSKI Catherine
1h49'44
1h49'01
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
97
230
F  MICHEL Julia
1h49'49
1h49'13
FRA  MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
98
1385
F  ALONSO-DIEZ Elodie
1h49'57
1h48'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
1107
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h49'58
1h46'25
FRA  CASTELNAU (31)
100
388
F  CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise
1h50'05
1h49'01
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
101
139
F  VLIMANT Valentine
1h50'11
1h49'33
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
102
1286
F  HOULETTE Manuella
1h50'13
1h48'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
103
1061
F  PUECH Cecile
1h50'23
1h49'35
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (46)
104
1618
F  FABRY Clémence
1h50'23
1h49'46
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
105
1139
F  BASTIEN Marion
1h50'24
1h49'56
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
106
333
F  CASTAING Sophie
1h50'25
1h49'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
361
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
1h50'26
1h49'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
961
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h50'28
1h49'56
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
109
1083
F  JOURDAN Stephanie
1h50'32
1h50'25
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
110
1641
F  BOTOSSO Paola
1h50'51
1h50'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
715
F  MOLLA Julie
1h51'02
1h50'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
473
F  WEBER Manon
1h51'03
1h50'15
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
113
1220
F  MAGNE Audrey
1h51'19
1h50'06
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
114
475
F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
1h51'22
1h50'34
FRA  SEILH (31)
115
454
F  HOUDARD Catherine
1h51'34
1h49'54
FRA  BOULOC (31)
116
544
F  DO Cecile
1h51'50
1h51'14
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
117
797
F  MERDRIGNAC Clémence
1h52'01
1h51'02
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
118
215
F  KECHKEGUIAN Erinn
1h52'01
1h51'45
FRA  KGB TRAIL TO RUN (31)
119
83
F  DUBOIS Louise
1h52'08
1h50'34
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
120
86
F  BERGER Léa
1h52'18
1h51'16
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
121
191
F  PRECHAC Virginie
1h52'18
1h51'35
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
122
69
F  SEBILLE Pascale
1h52'23
1h51'13
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
123
1167
F  ROHOU BORZEIX Delphine
1h52'24
1h51'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
1415
F  SISSONS Laura
1h52'35
1h51'24
GBR  PIBRAC (31)
125
1633
F  GUEMAS Emilie
1h52'45
1h52'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
126
152
F  RIBIERRE Fanny
1h52'45
1h51'09
FRA  DAX (40)
127
739
F  PENO Alexia
1h52'48
1h51'32
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
128
318
F  REGNAUD Josephine
1h52'51
1h51'50
FRA  RUNINTOULOUSE (31)
129
781
F  FOURCADE Karima
1h52'54
1h52'46
FRA  SUN FORM CAHORS (46)
130
1625
F  AUDIER Christiane
1h52'55
1h52'28
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
131
1525
F  CHAVE Jailys
1h52'59
1h52'14
FRA  CASTRES (81)
132
292
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
1h53'00
1h52'01
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
133
187
F  SIGNOURET Emilie
1h53'13
1h52'04
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
134
124
F  LECHIEN Catherine
1h53'23
1h52'40
FRA  VITRY-SUR-SEINE (94)
135
1480
F  ROY DE BELLEPLAINE Elise
1h53'23
1h53'15
COL  UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE CAPITOLE (31)
136
1434
F  LABY Stéphanie
1h53'26
1h52'24
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
137
1180
F  COLOMES Marie
1h53'33
1h51'39
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
138
1423
F  MAGOT Jennifer
1h53'33
1h51'41
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
139
47
F  CAYLA Émilie
1h53'33
1h52'42
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
140
1227
F  RICHARD Anais
1h53'38
1h53'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
893
F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
1h53'42
1h52'35
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
142
376
F  QUERBES Ludivine
1h53'50
1h52'38
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
143
1176
F  SIGAL Nathalie
1h53'55
1h53'35
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
144
1175
F  BONNET Christel
1h53'56
1h53'35
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
145
1587
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
1h54'11
1h53'25
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
146
572
F  ARRUFFAT Laure
1h54'12
1h53'18
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
147
1324
F  DELECROIX Elodie
1h54'20
1h52'45
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
148
821
F  MARANDET Audrey
1h54'25
1h53'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
1596
F  BLOY Carine
1h54'38
1h53'33
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
150
1623
F  SAURIAC Sandra
1h54'41
1h54'41
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
151
558
F  GARRIC Marie
1h54'43
1h53'35
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
152
1210
F  DESCHAMPS Emma
1h54'47
1h53'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
1487
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h54'56
1h54'08
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
154
1617
F  HABERT Marianne
1h54'57
1h53'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
585
F  SURO Léa
1h55'05
1h53'59
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
156
985
F  ROBERT MALVEZIN Nathalie
1h55'08
1h54'20
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
157
1246
F  LABBE Sandrine
1h55'11
1h54'50
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
158
838
F  CAILLOUX Lissa
1h55'11
1h54'50
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
159
1460
F  DANJOU Sandy
1h55'11
1h54'49
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
160
486
F  CORNILLE Solene
1h55'18
1h54'27
FRA  WAC (31)
161
1347
F  GUICHARNAUD Helene
1h55'20
1h54'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
162
1522
F  FRANCE-LANORD Sandie
1h55'51
1h54'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
875
F  TAILLARD Céline
1h55'58
1h54'58
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
164
771
F  BERTHAUD Sophie
1h55'58
1h54'59
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
165
1122
F  SOUTHADE Evelyne
1h56'07
1h55'46
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
166
547
F  MASSIN Élodie
1h56'14
1h55'21
FRA  VAL31 (31)
167
1000
F  SACAREAU Camille
1h56'15
1h54'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
905
F  YESSAD Fanny
1h56'16
1h55'06
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
169
1644
F  FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
1h56'30
1h55'29
FRA  L VIGORDANE (31)
170
384
F  PILLEUL Emma
1h56'33
1h56'04
FRA  SAINT AUBIN (47)
171
795
F  LESCURE Céline
1h56'38
1h56'09
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
172
1464
F  FAILLOT Mathilde
1h56'40
1h55'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
1054
F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
1h56'43
1h55'51
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
174
878
F  QUEILLE Sophie
1h56'44
1h55'50
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
175
567
F  MICHEL Clara
1h56'46
1h55'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
140
F  BONNET Aurélie
1h56'47
1h55'25
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
177
820
F  GEFFROY Nathalie
1h56'48
1h55'18
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
178
1240
F  ROTHMANN Marion
1h56'53
1h55'26
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
179
1033
F  COUDERC Céline
1h56'53
1h55'32
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
180
670
F  EL ALAMI Yasmine
1h56'54
1h52'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
1120
F  MAURIGH Elsa
1h56'57
1h56'23
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
182
1457
F  MORISSET Virginie
1h57'09
1h55'53
FRA  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47)
183
922
F  MORRIS Elodie
1h57'11
1h55'46
FRA  DAUX (31)
184
981
F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
1h57'17
1h55'52
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
185
823
F  CHANCHUS Zoe
1h57'33
1h56'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
1039
F  MARGARIT Marion
1h57'34
1h56'16
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
187
1573
F  FAYETTE Belinda
1h57'35
1h55'55
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
188
909
F  DELFINI Sophie
1h57'42
1h57'03
FRA  MURET (31)
189
1111
F  GILLIOT Camille
1h57'46
1h56'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
190
1093
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
1h57'49
1h56'17
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
191
540
F  PASCAL Morgane
1h57'53
1h56'54
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
192
214
F  LOPEZ Elise
1h57'57
1h57'22
FRA  SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DU SPORT NAUTIQUE (94)
193
270
F  SEVENO Elisabeth
1h58'13
1h57'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
811
F  EL HAIMOUR Khadija
1h58'48
1h58'36
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (40)
195
1044
F  GALÉA Cécile
1h58'52
1h58'28
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
196
188
F  COYANDE Nicole
1h58'58
1h58'17
FRA  MURET (31)
197
1318
F  DALLEMAGNE Camille
1h59'17
1h58'08
FRA  PARIS (75)
198
91
F  TOURMENTE Anne-Laure
1h59'21
1h58'23
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
199
367
F  ROQUESSOLANE Mary
1h59'25
1h58'40
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
200
1024
F  CALMEJANE Emma
1h59'26
1h57'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
557
F  KRIEF Laura
1h59'26
1h58'35
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
202
472
F  MATHE Carine
1h59'28
1h58'23
FRA  EAUNES (31)
203
467
F  CAPEAU Amélie
1h59'28
1h58'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
1551
F  SARZINSKI Morgane
1h59'42
1h59'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
50
F  LORENZO Anne
1h59'45
1h58'32
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
206
460
F  LARGEAU Marie
1h59'49
1h58'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
199
F  MARTINEZ Line
2h00'05
1h59'20
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
208
659
F  MERCADIER Lara
2h00'08
1h58'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
209
831
F  MIGLIORE Marion
2h00'12
1h59'32
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
210
938
F  GUÉRY Florence
2h00'13
1h58'41
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
211
375
F  PILLARD Cecile
2h00'17
1h58'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
275
F  ARBUS Charline
2h00'21
1h58'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
213
332
F  MAROT Alizée
2h00'21
1h58'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
214
1251
F  POMMIER Marie
2h00'23
1h59'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
1552
F  BOURDEU Gisèle
2h00'26
1h59'19
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
216
815
F  TENAIN Cecile
2h00'29
1h59'16
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
217
531
F  PECQUENARD Delphine
2h00'31
1h59'31
FRA  CEA AIGUEFONDE (81)
218
209
F  LAVAL Emilie
2h00'33
1h59'21
FRA  ALBI (81)
219
969
F  PEYLIN Camille
2h00'40
1h59'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
1355
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
2h00'46
2h00'22
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
221
1254
F  DE BROSSES Victoire
2h00'49
1h59'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
883
F  GIRARD Virginie
2h01'01
2h00'53
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (81)
223
458
F  FRAOUI Sarra
2h01'10
1h59'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
520
F  DIDEROT Juliette
2h01'11
1h59'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
21
F  CUVIGNY Laura
2h01'14
1h59'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
1282
F  CARCY Christelle
2h01'33
2h00'12
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
227
1115
F  DUBOST Marie
2h01'38
2h00'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
1057
F  DUFAU Célia
2h01'58
2h00'41
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
229
1235
F  THYS Mary
2h01'59
2h00'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
933
F  ALIGÉ Sabine
2h02'01
2h01'40
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
231
1297
F  GALLAND Colette
2h02'06
2h00'57
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
232
1550
F  BUIRE Clara
2h02'14
2h00'45
FRA  MURET (31)
233
656
F  DECAYEUX Jeanne
2h02'18
2h01'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
958
F  VAYSSE Camille
2h02'29
2h01'21
FRA  RODEZ (12)
235
713
F  BARRIÈRE Marjorie
2h02'31
2h01'31
FRA  MURET (31)
236
1581
F  MOGA FELIZ Lydie
2h02'35
2h01'37
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
237
692
F  JOANNIS-CASSAN Claire
2h02'37
2h01'46
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
238
315
F  SORIA Gwladys
2h02'40
2h01'26
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
239
1191
F  THIEBLEMONT FURIO Johanne
2h02'44
2h02'26
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
240
1642
F  GLORIES Elise
2h02'56
2h02'26
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
241
800
F  COUMELONGUE Yahel
2h03'25
2h02'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
605
F  CALÈS Alice
2h03'40
2h03'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
987
F  LERICHE Aurore
2h04'20
2h03'00
FRA  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
244
1005
F  DUPOUY Sophie
2h04'21
2h03'02
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
245
569
F  KRIEF Marie-Hélène
2h04'23
2h04'23
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
246
1104
F  BENSALEM Fatiha
2h04'27
2h03'05
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
247
1258
F  CAYROL Mélanie
2h05'01
2h04'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
41
F  BOUCLIER Sophie
2h05'03
2h04'22
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
249
218
F  BIATEK Juliette
2h05'20
2h04'07
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
250
1590
F  CAPDECOMME Marie
2h05'21
2h04'07
MRI  ENVT (31)
251
391
F  BOUE Cathy
2h05'34
2h04'51
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
252
479
F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
2h05'41
2h04'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
253
478
F  CABRAL Laura
2h05'42
2h04'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
563
F  BABINET Hortense
2h05'44
2h03'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
1598
F  TEYSSIE Alexia
2h05'46
2h05'46
FRA  L'UNION (31)
256
1280
F  SIMON Marie
2h05'54
2h05'04
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
257
291
F  VERRIERE Virginie
2h05'55
2h04'28
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
258
44
F  BARNIER Pauline
2h05'56
2h04'52
FRA  CA BALMA (81)
259
510
F  SAUSSEZ Betty
2h06'00
2h05'33
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
260
519
F  BIDEGORRY Nathalie
2h06'00
2h05'32
FRA  CAZALRENOUX (11)
261
430
F  SEMMER Marion
2h06'15
2h04'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
433
F  CLARET Anne
2h06'39
2h05'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
263
339
F  LAGLAIVE Romane
2h06'41
2h03'06
FRA  CLUB NAUTIQUE PAUL VATINE (65)
264
129
F  ETTER Cynthia
2h06'41
2h05'50
FRA  ESCAMPS (46)
265
319
F  BAILLET Alice
2h06'46
2h06'10
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
266
1274
F  POLONI Sophie
2h06'46
2h05'54
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
267
54
F  OUBRIER Irène
2h06'46
2h05'36
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
268
1400
F  SEDDAOUI Melissa
2h06'47
2h06'06
FRA  LE MAS DAZIL (09)
269
89
F  GEORGE Isabelle
2h06'47
2h05'36
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
270
1239
F  DELAUNOIS Sandrine
2h06'58
2h05'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
271
463
F  JACQUES Aline
2h06'59
2h05'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
272
778
F  LAFARGE Laura
2h07'20
2h05'44
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
273
498
F  GARDINAL Delphine
2h07'24
2h05'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
274
1591
F  HAAG Laura
2h07'36
2h07'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
1303
F  LHOMME Hermine
2h07'44
2h06'06
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
276
767
F  BARDO GUTIERREZ Laura
2h07'51
2h06'42
ESP  CRBP (31)
277
261
F  DHENIN Myriam
2h07'55
2h07'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
278
373
F  STODEL Margot
2h08'12
2h07'45
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
279
65
F  STURMEL Florence
2h08'20
2h07'10
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
280
1269
F  RALEFOMANANA Anne Murielle
2h08'27
2h07'44
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
281
1329
F  SIRVEN Corine
2h08'28
2h06'57
FRA  CASTRES (81)
282
1559
F  FONTEZ Barbara
2h08'30
2h08'30
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
283
222
F  BLAQUIERES Emilie
2h08'53
2h07'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
284
1043
F  MAGGIONI Sandrine
2h09'03
2h08'42
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
285
624
F  PALAISI Marie-Agnès
2h09'04
2h08'50
FRA  CRC (31)
286
655
F  LABAT-LABOURDETTE Emma
2h09'04
2h08'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
362
F  MARCHETTI Lisa
2h09'08
2h07'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
288
26
F  CASTEL DAYDE Corinne
2h09'13
2h08'06
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
289
1358
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
2h09'14
2h08'52
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
290
1048
F  FLE Natacha
2h09'15
2h08'53
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
291
1543
F  LACANAL Laure
2h09'19
2h07'56
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
292
705
F  MEDINA Elis
2h09'29
2h08'20
VEN  TOULOUSE (31)
293
59
F  TOURREL Geraldine
2h09'29
2h08'20
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
294
378
F  MENANT Nina
2h09'36
2h09'02
FRA  ASMT (31)
295
751
F  ANTHEAUME Christelle
2h09'38
2h09'20
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
296
277
F  BOTTEAU Sandrine
2h09'55
2h08'14
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
297
90
F  FILHOS Coralie
2h10'04
2h08'30
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
298
23
F  BESSE Marie
2h10'06
2h08'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
1023
F  PRIOLO Natacha
2h10'06
2h09'01
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
300
810
F  SILLAM Camille
2h10'08
2h09'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
699
F  GREINER Stéphanie
2h10'12
2h08'45
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
302
609
F  GUIRAUT Brigitte
2h10'24
2h10'12
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
303
1215
F  LAFFONT Sylvie
2h10'40
2h09'43
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
304
335
F  LELEU Roselyne
2h10'43
2h10'02
FRA  VALENCIENNES (59)
305
1606
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h10'58
2h09'27
FRA  VARILHES (09)
306
487
F  BAHRI MEZGUELDI Manal
2h11'13
2h10'29
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
307
512
F  BINDEL Virginie
2h11'17
2h10'16
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDS (81)
308
1069
F  MISTOU Veronique
2h11'40
2h10'45
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
309
652
F  LE GUEHENNEC Laura
2h11'43
2h10'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
793
F  GIBOREAU Melissa
2h11'48
2h10'59
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
311
1159
F  QUELEN Mélanie
2h11'50
2h10'12
FRA  AM2E (31)
312
835
F  RIVALLAND Clémentine
2h11'55
2h10'26
FRA  ST LYS (31)
313
464
F  AMRI Sarah
2h11'57
2h10'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
314
241
F  DAUVERGNE ALCAMO Sara
2h11'59
2h10'58
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
315
1040
F  KURZ Brigitte
2h12'20
2h10'29
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
316
304
F  BUGUET Johanna
2h12'21
2h09'42
FRA  PARIS (75)
317
206
F  HERNANDEZ Vanessa
2h12'30
2h11'31
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
318
372
F  PASCAL Magali
2h12'31
2h11'39
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
319
1546
F  ROUQUET Alexia
2h12'34
2h10'47
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
320
169
F  MANY Sandra
2h12'39
2h11'43
FRA  L'UNION (31)
321
1537
F  MERCADIER Nathalie
2h12'41
2h11'18
FRA  C.A.BIRAC (82)
322
1015
F  BENTO Virginie
2h13'00
2h12'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
323
1018
F  RUDEFLOD CRISTINI Rebecca
2h13'09
2h12'03
SWE  TOULOUSE (31)
324
1301
F  DELPECH Anaïs
2h13'10
2h11'49
FRA  DDX (31)
325
1350
F  RIVES Fanny
2h13'12
2h11'33
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
326
780
F  JOURDAN Elodie
2h13'30
2h12'45
FRA  SOURDEVAL (50)
327
583
F  MAURY Marlène
2h13'58
2h12'36
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
328
1058
F  FALGUIERES Maëlle
2h13'58
2h12'46
FRA  RODEZ (12)
329
422
F  CORTADE Cathy
2h14'07
2h13'27
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
330
134
F  CASTEL Elisa
2h14'08
2h12'28
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
331
886
F  PHILLIPS Jennifer
2h14'08
2h12'31
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12)
332
626
F  FABRE RAVAINE Valerie
2h14'17
2h12'51
FRA  BPBO (31)
333
555
F  TOULET Constance
2h14'32
2h13'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
1128
F  MATHY Laurence
2h14'35
2h13'21
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
335
891
F  RAMBEAU Sylvie
2h14'35
2h13'22
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
336
248
F  FOULCHER Cathy
2h14'41
2h14'13
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
337
1065
F  FERREIRA Jacqueline
2h14'41
2h13'31
FRA  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)
338
1264
F  COURIO Marie Hélène
2h14'42
2h14'01
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
339
113
F  COURDEAU Loanne
2h14'43
2h13'45
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
340
107
F  ORTS Juliette
2h14'44
2h13'45
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
341
977
F  GIRARD Alexandra
2h15'11
2h13'42
GBR  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)
342
1275
F  PICARD Agnès
2h15'19
2h14'17
FRA  DAUMAZAN SUR ARIZE (09)
343
1637
F  FERNANDEZ-LOBEROT Michéle
2h15'35
2h15'08
FRA  CANAL DE VIE (31)
344
548
F  BINET Marie
2h15'44
2h14'54
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
345
504
F  SAUCEDE Marie
2h16'00
2h14'36
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
346
387
F  VILLAIS Castille
2h16'08
2h15'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
347
917
F  CARPENTIER Gaëlle
2h16'09
2h14'37
FRA  DAUX (31)
348
766
F  SUSIO Eliane
2h16'14
2h14'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
349
1279
F  BONNEAU SIMON Sandrine
2h16'25
2h15'34
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
350
136
F  LABORIE ORTET Salomé
2h16'28
2h15'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
351
521
F  LAIDET Virginie
2h16'36
2h15'41
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
352
590
F  TELLIER Fabienne
2h16'38
2h15'23
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
353
115
F  ROUAIX Isabelle
2h16'50
2h15'40
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
354
1548
F  MAGNE Sophie
2h16'53
2h15'30
FRA  BIRAC (82)
355
554
F  MULLER Aurélie
2h17'12
2h15'43
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
356
581
F  AUGÉ Camille
2h17'13
2h15'43
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
357
553
F  BADEUIL Cécile
2h17'17
2h16'13
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
358
243
F  MAURY Nathalie
2h17'28
2h15'57
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
359
425
F  LABORDE Amandine
2h17'40
2h16'18
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
360
1265
F  BERDOT Margot
2h17'44
2h14'10
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
361
1200
F  THETIOT Sophie
2h18'08
2h17'10
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
362
1605
F  CHAPUIT Jocelyne
2h18'10
2h17'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
363
654
F  IZARD Ludivine
2h18'15
2h16'40
FRA  BESSENS (82)
364
1086
F  IOP Mathilde
2h18'16
2h16'59
FRA  LONS (64)
365
213
F  DUMAST Solene
2h18'17
2h16'42
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
366
606
F  POULAIN Rachel
2h18'28
2h14'48
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
367
856
F  BLAVY Anne-Lise
2h18'56
2h17'15
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
368
726
F  BLAVY Célia
2h18'57
2h17'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
369
634
F  MARION Clémence
2h19'15
2h18'12
FRA  GARUN (31)
370
310
F  CIPOLAT Alexia
2h19'38
2h16'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
371
950
F  BOMBART Annabelle
2h19'40
2h18'27
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
372
449
F  ESCOBAR Luna
2h19'47
2h18'34
FRA  SPLACHTRIATHLON (32)
373
1030
F  GAUGUELIN Claudine
2h20'19
2h19'03
FRA  GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS (31)
374
396
F  GANDARA Amelie
2h20'24
2h18'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
375
1458
F  PLEINDOUX Aurelie
2h20'32
2h19'09
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
376
1339
F  MIFFAND Héloïse
2h20'37
2h19'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
377
508
F  PARIS Marion
2h21'10
2h19'29
FRA  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
378
1014
F  FEUILLERAT Lisa
2h21'11
2h19'45
FRA  NANTES (44)
379
1421
F  CASSE Marie
2h21'16
2h19'52
FRA  MAURENS (32)
380
1121
F  MENDES-BETEILLE Julie
2h22'11
2h20'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
381
1196
F  SIEFER Myriam
2h22'27
2h21'11
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
382
196
F  DELEBECQUE Marilyne
2h23'16
2h22'12
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
383
1257
F  SOUQUE-LARRALDE Mathilde
2h23'39
2h22'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
384
84
F  DUBOIS Charlotte
2h23'39
2h22'05
FRA  AUZEVILLE (31)
385
1438
F  ROY Reva
2h26'16
2h25'28
INA  BLAGNAC (31)
386
1571
F  DURAND Nadine
2h26'19
2h25'35
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
387
36
F  BONNEMAISON Marie
2h26'29
2h24'52
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
388
1473
F  ABADIE Eglantine
2h26'52
2h25'15
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
389
1053
F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
2h26'54
2h22'29
FRA  COURIR A SEILH MAIS PAS QUE (31)
390
1037
F  COHEN Sandrine
2h27'44
2h26'02
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
391
1411
F  POIBLANC Celine
2h28'03
2h27'28
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
392
1031
F  ROUTLEDGE Sophie
2h31'10
2h31'10
FRA  SEILH (31)
393
96
F  HEINTZELMANN Magali
2h32'00
2h31'19
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
394
30
F  AMICHAUD Mathylde
2h32'13
2h30'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
395
435
F  MATHOREL Coralie
2h32'15
2h30'48
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
396
1171
F  SALVADOR CORTES Géraldine
2h32'42
2h32'20
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
397
1478
F  CHAUVEAU Xiaolu
2h32'50
2h32'17
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
398
665
F  RÉAU Hélène
2h34'38
2h33'34
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
399
657
F  PERCEY Valentine
2h35'08
2h34'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
400
888
F  GRONTEC Angélique
2h36'00
2h35'41
FRA  ST JORY (31)
401
1366
F  DE SAINT-PAUL Fabienne
2h36'10
2h36'10
FRA  SEILH (31)
402
745
F  QUENEHERVE Aurélie
2h38'10
2h38'10
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
403
166
F  AZZOUZI Laetitia
2h41'58
2h40'22
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
404
185
F  BERTRAM Florence
2h42'46
2h41'47
FRA  LE MONASTERE (12)
405
112
F  BOUBIA Leila
2h43'26
2h43'12
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
406
224
F  CROUZET Estelle
2h43'35
2h42'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
407
341
F  BELORGEY Amandine
2h43'54
2h42'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
408
946
F  SOUMET Alice
2h44'27
2h43'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
409
928
F  ESCRIBANO-SAURAT Valérie
2h44'39
2h42'58
FRA  ET. S. VILLENOUVELLOISE (31)
410
1334
F  ALLEGUE Aicha
2h48'46
2h47'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
411
81
F  TAUZIN Margaux
2h48'46
2h47'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
538
F  BOUDES Sarah
Abandon
-
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
DNF
1027
F  ALIBART Orna
Abandon
-
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
983
F  MILADI Carine
Abandon
-
FRA  BALMA (31)
DNF
1462
F  MOREAU Corinne
Abandon
-
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
1278
F  BARGIBAUX Nathalie
Abandon
-
FRA  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)
DNF
33
F  TRAN QUYET CHINH Margaux
Abandon
-
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
6
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
1h11'06
1h11'06
FRA  VILLENEUVE (31)
2
85
M  DAIREAUX Paul
1h11'50
1h11'50
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
3
5
M  EZEQUEL Maxime
1h11'53
1h11'53
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
4
1612
M  GUTEMA Adisu
1h11'54
1h11'54
ETH  FIGEAC AC (46)
5
9
M  LUCAS Maxime
1h13'08
1h13'08
FRA  BOULOGNE (92)
6
4
M  BORDES Nathanael
1h13'59
1h13'59
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS (09)
7
1089
M  LALBA Clément
1h14'35
1h14'31
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
8
7
M  FILLON Arnaud
1h14'44
1h14'43
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
9
1309
M  MORELLO Clement
1h14'54
1h14'54
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
10
1123
M  CARRIERE Hugues
1h15'21
1h15'17
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON (12)
11
10
M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
1h15'25
1h15'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1050
M  M’TIR Moulay
1h15'29
1h15'27
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
13
542
M  DEVIMEUX Pierre
1h15'34
1h15'33
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (75)
14
528
M  MASSAT Max
1h15'36
1h15'35
FRA  CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE (31)
15
1102
M  PESTOUR Valentin
1h15'50
1h15'48
FRA  ARTIGUELOUVE (64)
16
179
M  GUILLOCHON Quentin
1h16'26
1h16'24
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
17
1363
M  LABESSE Julien
1h16'33
1h16'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
1619
M  THEAU Yann
1h16'36
1h16'34
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
19
271
M  BONNANS Régis
1h16'53
1h16'43
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
20
570
M  COT Lucien
1h17'17
1h17'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
1290
M  GOUGEON David
1h17'23
1h17'15
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
22
1535
M  PLENIER Nicolas
1h17'25
1h17'20
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
23
1433
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h17'34
1h17'28
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
24
1317
M  MARRE Christophe
1h17'36
1h17'33
FRA  MONTANS (81)
25
156
M  BAUDRY Corentin
1h17'37
1h17'35
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
26
868
M  TERRAL Philippe
1h17'46
1h17'43
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
27
1524
M  HOURUGOU Arthur
1h17'47
1h17'34
FRA  CASTRES (81)
28
1391
M  DURIF Nicolas
1h17'50
1h17'48
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
29
764
M  SOHIER Bastien
1h17'55
1h17'52
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
30
1186
M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
1h18'04
1h18'01
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
31
43
M  DUREAU Frederic
1h18'15
1h18'15
FRA  RUNNING 92 (92)
32
721
M  AUTES Vincent
1h18'28
1h18'23
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
33
1467
M  ESTRADE Jean-Loup
1h18'47
1h18'45
FRA  TOULOUSE ATHLETISME CAPITOLE (31)
34
1372
M  DEVRIESE Jocelyn
1h18'54
1h18'39
FRA  LAURAGUEL (11)
35
695
M  BACLES Mickaël
1h18'56
1h18'56
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
36
64
M  BUFFARD Sébastien
1h18'59
1h18'58
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
37
1410
M  HILAIRE Julien
1h19'10
1h19'07
FRA  PTNF (31)
38
1103
M  CHEVALIER Franck
1h19'24
1h19'22
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
39
1231
M  VALERY Benoit
1h19'30
1h19'20
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
40
772
M  RÉVEILLÈRE Louis
1h19'39
1h19'37
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
41
197
M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
1h19'55
1h19'52
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
42
455
M  MALLARD Thomas
1h19'57
1h19'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
750
M  VACHON Matthieu
1h19'59
1h19'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
701
M  DUFFILLO Bastien
1h20'00
1h19'57
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
45
344
M  SAINCET Axel
1h20'03
1h20'01
FRA  PESSAC AC (33)
46
127
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h20'15
1h20'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
1163
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h20'20
1h20'15
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE (31)
48
1144
M  JÉHANNO Maël
1h20'25
1h20'20
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
49
1343
M  CARMOUZE Quentin
1h20'27
1h20'22
FRA  COMPEX (65)
50
1205
M  SICARD Jérémie
1h20'40
1h20'34
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
51
968
M  PUISAIS Frederic
1h20'54
1h20'51
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
52
799
M  DESCOUBES Yan
1h21'02
1h21'00
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
53
1441
M  BURLOT Vincent
1h21'17
1h21'11
FRA  TRAIL 140 (31)
54
46
M  BUCHET Damien
1h21'24
1h21'22
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
55
484
M  LOGRECO Jean-Yves
1h21'41
1h20'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
1554
M  DUPUY Lionel
1h22'17
1h22'08
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
57
1516
M  BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier
1h22'26
1h22'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
747
M  ZOLADEK Cedric
1h22'53
1h22'48
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
59
149
M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
1h23'04
1h22'53
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
60
984
M  JAFFRES Ewen
1h23'08
1h23'06
FRA  TRI12 RODEZ (12)
61
677
M  JOUFFRE Damien
1h23'09
1h23'07
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
62
698
M  TOULON Antoine
1h23'26
1h23'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
1490
M  GINISTY Baptiste
1h23'29
1h23'22
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
64
847
M  LABIT Laurent
1h23'39
1h23'36
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
65
1143
M  PETRISSANS Thomas
1h23'42
1h23'38
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNIG (31)
66
1494
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
1h23'47
1h23'41
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
67
1521
M  RECHE Anthony
1h23'50
1h23'40
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
68
775
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h23'56
1h23'49
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
69
1534
M  TORRES Loric
1h24'00
1h23'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
1129
M  NAUDET Kévin
1h24'07
1h23'51
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
71
276
M  DELAIR Benoit
1h24'27
1h24'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
700
M  BERGES Alexandre
1h24'29
1h24'23
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
73
145
M  ROLDAN Julien
1h24'35
1h24'31
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
74
1638
M  BONNET Médéric
1h24'37
1h24'33
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
75
1486
M  TERRACHER Julien
1h24'41
1h24'39
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
76
716
M  CANTIE Julien
1h24'45
1h24'30
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
77
900
M  MUCCIO Rémi
1h24'48
1h24'44
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
78
272
M  LEBRUN Gregory
1h24'51
1h24'50
FRA  POMPIERS AURIGNAC (31)
79
618
M  DUCLOS Maxime
1h24'59
1h24'54
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
80
377
M  JURADO Eric
1h25'11
1h25'04
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
81
954
M  DEROUALLE Cyrille
1h25'11
1h25'06
FRA  LATTES (34)
82
305
M  CORNIER Rémi
1h25'12
1h25'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
642
M  BALP Rémi
1h25'12
1h25'06
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
84
1427
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h25'14
1h25'13
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
85
759
M  RESSIJAC Anthony
1h25'15
1h25'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
48
M  LAPORTE Mickael
1h25'17
1h25'14
FRA  ANGLET (64)
87
45
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
1h25'18
1h25'14
FRA  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)
88
1470
M  BUISSON Dominique
1h25'21
1h25'16
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
89
884
M  MAULEON Sylvain
1h25'22
1h25'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
1544
M  MAIZEL Clement
1h25'24
1h25'18
FRA  VELO CLUB AURIAC (19)
91
1088
M  GAY Guillaume
1h25'33
1h25'26
FRA  #BLABLARUN (31)
92
1011
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
1h25'35
1h25'32
FRA  ES THAON* (88)
93
774
M  BACOU Nicolas
1h25'41
1h25'29
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
94
485
M  VIGNEAU Benoit
1h25'45
1h25'40
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
95
1225
M  GAUBERT Julien
1h25'47
1h25'42
FRA  CA BEGLAIS (33)
96
996
M  DA SILVA SEABRA Alexis
1h25'52
1h25'52
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
97
165
M  LALLOUETTE Régis
1h26'02
1h25'58
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
98
176
M  RICART Nathan
1h26'06
1h26'02
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
99
1576
M  BATSUKH Uuganbayar
1h26'09
1h25'24
MGL  CARCASSONNE (11)
100
1380
M  PARQUIN Florent
1h26'10
1h25'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
355
M  PROVOST Pierre
1h26'11
1h26'07
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
102
1528
M  PONS Fabien
1h26'21
1h26'16
FRA  DDX (31)
103
1036
M  FONTES Thierry
1h26'34
1h26'28
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) (09)
104
1259
M  FERNANDEZ Jean Christophe
1h26'39
1h26'32
FRA  ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31)
105
703
M  NAGHMOUCHI Younss
1h26'42
1h26'37
ESP  REINOSA RUNNING (31)
106
228
M  RODRIGUEZ Florian
1h26'42
1h26'39
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
107
1221
M  SAYOU Mathieu
1h26'44
1h26'32
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
108
38
M  POTRON Gérald
1h26'45
1h26'35
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
109
417
M  MONGE François
1h26'55
1h26'48
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
110
1108
M  DAURIGNAC Guillaume
1h27'01
1h26'51
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
111
189
M  ZAMMIT Aurélien
1h27'02
1h26'56
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
112
1597
M  GUILLERM Arthur
1h27'12
1h27'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
113
1555
M  BLANC-BEYNE Thibault
1h27'20
1h27'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
744
M  DELAS Mathieu
1h27'32
1h27'18
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
115
733
M  ETCHEBARNE Yohan
1h27'39
1h27'39
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
116
1314
M  CHIRON Nicolas
1h27'40
1h27'36
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
117
1310
M  PERRUSSEL Ronan
1h27'45
1h26'48
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
118
434
M  BRUN Olivier
1h27'51
1h27'43
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
119
945
M  TANGUY Damian
1h27'52
1h27'43
FRA  ASMT (31)
120
614
M  BOCHATON Julien
1h27'55
1h27'39
FRA  TOAC SQUASH (31)
121
682
M  TARFA Chérif
1h27'56
1h27'54
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
122
924
M  BOURDIC-GIRARD Desire
1h27'58
1h27'51
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
123
1426
M  AUBLANC Jérémie
1h28'02
1h27'58
FRA  PTNF (31)
124
1463
M  FARGETON Laurent
1h28'05
1h27'57
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
125
1074
M  HATILIP William
1h28'10
1h28'05
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
126
963
M  URCUN Mathieu
1h28'11
1h28'01
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
127
1374
M  DIDIER Benjamin
1h28'11
1h27'54
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
128
1177
M  LAPOMME Cedric
1h28'12
1h27'59
FRA  OLEMPS (12)
129
952
M  RICCIARDI Sebastien
1h28'14
1h28'04
FRA  USCOLOMIERS NAT / ALTEN (31)
130
1298
M  TRAP Jérémy
1h28'22
1h28'13
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
131
163
M  TRANIER Thibaut
1h28'32
1h28'24
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
132
1428
M  GRIVEL Quentin
1h28'35
1h28'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
1165
M  BENHAMOU Jonathan
1h28'39
1h28'36
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
134
1098
M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
1h28'44
1h28'33
FRA  CCCP (31)
135
986
M  MALVEZIN David
1h28'49
1h28'46
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
136
418
M  CRON Olivier
1h28'50
1h28'44
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
137
1394
M  DECHELOTTE Diego
1h28'51
1h28'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
1156
M  HENRY Thibaud
1h28'55
1h28'47
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
139
662
M  DESPUJOL Laurent
1h28'59
1h28'53
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
140
1070
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
1h28'59
1h28'52
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (09)
141
1447
M  BHAGWANANI Ravindra
1h29'01
1h28'59
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
142
561
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
1h29'02
1h28'55
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
143
1013
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
1h29'05
1h28'55
FRA  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
144
299
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
1h29'06
1h28'59
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (31)
145
648
M  RECHARD Julien
1h29'06
1h29'02
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
146
1192
M  YVETOT Mickael
1h29'08
1h28'56
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
147
1589
M  BELLANNÉ Julien
1h29'18
1h29'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
1067
M  STICKANN Cédric
1h29'20
1h29'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
530
M  MORELLATO David
1h29'25
1h29'14
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
150
237
M  POUEYTES Adrien
1h29'29
1h29'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
637
M  FITE Stéphane
1h29'32
1h29'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
691
M  PIANEZZE Joris
1h29'36
1h29'23
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31)
153
229
M  LAMAIN Benjamin
1h29'41
1h29'27
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
154
736
M  DUBUS Quentin
1h29'42
1h29'37
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
155
1322
M  ZAMORE Stéphane
1h29'42
1h29'29
FRA  ALBI (81)
156
625
M  MOSSON Aurélien
1h29'43
1h29'18
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
157
1604
M  CARR Sebastian
1h29'44
1h29'41
GBR  BELLEGARDE-DU-RAZES (11)
158
730
M  TOULZA Baptiste
1h29'44
1h29'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
1648
M  ALONSO Jean-Francois
1h29'46
1h29'38
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
160
227
M  BECHTAOUI Mohamed Jalal
1h29'48
1h29'45
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
161
959
M  MONTIL Benjamin
1h29'48
1h29'45
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
162
1295
M  CHARLES Christopher
1h29'49
1h29'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
61
M  DROUARD David
1h29'49
1h29'38
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
164
1371
M  LE GOFF Wilfried
1h29'53
1h29'50
FRA  PTNF (31)
165
448
M  PARAIS Adrien
1h29'53
1h29'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
166
1170
M  BEELEN Marc
1h29'57
1h29'45
NED  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
167
729
M  HOURS Xavier
1h30'09
1h30'02
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
168
160
M  POUCHAN Laurent
1h30'09
1h30'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
915
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
1h30'11
1h29'54
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
170
1369
M  KINT Laurent
1h30'30
1h30'30
FRA  REALVILLE (82)
171
814
M  ROCHER Floris
1h30'41
1h30'41
FRA  BASSENS (73)
172
647
M  CARBOU Damien
1h30'48
1h30'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
1063
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h30'49
1h30'34
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
174
1495
M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
1h30'51
1h30'46
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
175
1081
M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
1h30'51
1h30'37
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
176
1085
M  DESVIGNES Hugo
1h30'52
1h30'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
119
M  GORSE Frédéric
1h30'54
1h30'47
FRA  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)
178
517
M  BARON Maxime
1h30'57
1h29'44
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
179
1233
M  HUILLET Bertrand
1h31'00
1h30'47
FRA  BRASSAC (09)
180
760
M  ARQUEY Antonin
1h31'16
1h31'06
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
181
1471
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
1h31'17
1h31'07
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
182
1169
M  MARE Bruno
1h31'27
1h31'20
FRA  ORGUEIL (82)
183
416
M  BREL Maxime
1h31'28
1h31'20
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
184
796
M  EYCHENNE Kevin
1h31'30
1h31'19
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
185
101
M  FELIX Tony
1h31'30
1h30'40
FRA  MOULIS (09)
186
919
M  MONTSEGUR Vincent
1h31'31
1h31'26
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
187
564
M  OGNIER Benoit
1h31'34
1h31'34
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
188
1620
M  DUTHEIL Julien
1h31'39
1h31'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
1119
M  GIORDAN Laurent
1h31'45
1h31'21
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
190
342
M  CILICI Florent
1h32'00
1h31'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
191
808
M  DROBNIEWSKI Bastien
1h32'02
1h31'54
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
192
1527
M  TAFFET Bruno
1h32'02
1h31'48
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
193
1138
M  PORTILLA Anthony
1h32'04
1h31'52
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
194
447
M  ESNAULT Antony
1h32'07
1h32'05
FRA  SAM TRIATHLON (33)
195
1635
M  SCHNITZLER Bastien
1h32'09
1h31'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
196
908
M  FERREIRA Vitor
1h32'18
1h32'14
POR  15EMEPARALLELE (15)
197
329
M  BALLESTER Eric
1h32'20
1h32'13
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
198
1059
M  MAURIES Julien
1h32'34
1h32'25
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
199
266
M  GUÉRIN Stéphane
1h32'38
1h32'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
477
M  MAILLARD Vincent
1h32'38
1h32'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
1336
M  MASSE Gael
1h32'39
1h32'30
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
202
363
M  PUJOLS Florian
1h32'40
1h32'02
FRA  MONDOUZIL (31)
203
710
M  MAGNAT Gontran
1h32'43
1h31'49
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
204
860
M  GIROT Déwi
1h32'46
1h31'06
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
205
1376
M  PASSADE Romain
1h32'46
1h32'33
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
206
999
M  RUEL Tom
1h32'49
1h32'34
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
207
1117
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h32'50
1h32'45
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
208
408
M  NAVARRO Erik
1h32'51
1h32'34
USA  AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84)
209
323
M  DRONNE Nathan
1h32'55
1h32'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
1216
M  COMET Joachim
1h32'56
1h32'46
FRA  VINCENNES (94)
211
1541
M  BOURDA Pierre
1h32'57
1h32'47
FRA  LES KENYANS BLANCS (64)
212
444
M  ESPELETTE Lionel
1h32'58
1h32'44
FRA  ASB PELOTE ARETTE (64)
213
1193
M  BUZON Stéphane
1h33'02
1h32'36
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
214
1446
M  DE MAUPEOU Matthieu
1h33'04
1h32'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
1496
M  MORIN Damien
1h33'04
1h32'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
1540
M  MAILLOT Christophe
1h33'08
1h32'59
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
217
1558
M  PECH Jean-Christophe
1h33'12
1h32'53
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
218
82
M  VERNIERES Florian
1h33'14
1h32'55
FRA  GRENADE (31)
219
858
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h33'16
1h32'16
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
220
903
M  PALAU Benjamin
1h33'24
1h33'12
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
221
1276
M  MILLOIS Florent
1h33'29
1h33'29
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
222
1526
M  GOURDOUX Eric
1h33'30
1h33'26
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
223
402
M  CAMERON Angus
1h33'30
1h33'22
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
224
421
M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
1h33'34
1h33'29
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
225
350
M  ALDIGÉ Etienne
1h33'35
1h33'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
594
M  JIMENEZ Philippe
1h33'43
1h33'27
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
227
937
M  LECONTE Romain
1h33'43
1h33'30
FRA  MURET AC (31)
228
1095
M  NOVAIS CALAO Martim
1h33'44
1h33'18
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
229
579
M  GRANIZO Maxime
1h33'46
1h33'34
FRA  RAID INSA INP (31)
230
429
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
1h33'49
1h33'39
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
231
669
M  GARCIA MARTIN Bernardo
1h33'58
1h33'47
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
232
415
M  VERVIN Cyril
1h33'58
1h33'58
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
233
182
M  LASCOUX Alexis
1h34'03
1h33'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
1632
M  SILVEIRA MORAIS Philippe
1h34'04
1h33'55
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
235
1337
M  HO-CHANG Wilson
1h34'11
1h33'26
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
236
849
M  PAPAIX René
1h34'12
1h33'42
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
237
427
M  DUCHAMP Didier
1h34'13
1h34'05
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
238
203
M  VICENTE Cedric
1h34'13
1h33'57
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
239
1076
M  SUTEAU Pierre
1h34'15
1h33'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
31
M  MASSON Matthieu
1h34'18
1h33'56
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
241
1455
M  LE STANC Vincent
1h34'25
1h33'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
1599
M  BRISSARD Benjamin
1h34'29
1h33'37
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
243
597
M  ROIZANT Julien
1h34'31
1h34'20
FRA  DURAN (32)
244
1442
M  FOUQUIER Yann
1h34'33
1h34'26
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
245
147
M  FERNANDEZ Théo
1h34'33
1h34'16
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
246
1199
M  VANUXEM Mickael
1h34'40
1h33'34
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
247
1518
M  CHAREYRE Hugo
1h34'40
1h34'30
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
248
722
M  SCHWARZ Mickael
1h34'42
1h34'35
FRA  ESPRIT SPORT (31)
249
1361
M  PANGER Guillaume
1h34'57
1h34'31
FRA  STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME (31)
250
1207
M  REID Vehi'atua
1h34'58
1h34'40
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
251
1182
M  LE DROFF Olivier
1h35'00
1h34'33
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
252
1584
M  DELBERT Christophe
1h35'01
1h34'56
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
253
349
M  PYTHON Brice
1h35'02
1h34'57
CMR  TOULOUSE (31)
254
1485
M  BOURGUERE Florent
1h35'05
1h34'35
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
255
718
M  ATLAN Frederic
1h35'05
1h34'42
FRA  L UNION (31)
256
1154
M  DI MICELI Ermanno
1h35'06
1h35'06
FRA  OHANA TRIATHLON (81)
257
1287
M  FERS Didier
1h35'07
1h34'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
258
39
M  DARGUY Ludovic
1h35'08
1h34'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
259
921
M  DAROT Laurent
1h35'18
1h35'15
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
260
1151
M  SUEUR Gregory
1h35'18
1h35'03
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
261
1330
M  NEVEUX Fabien
1h35'20
1h34'57
FRA  FRONTON (31)
262
1390
M  GESTA Julien
1h35'22
1h34'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
263
494
M  MALLON Marcel
1h35'25
1h34'24
GER  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
264
141
M  SEGUIN Côme
1h35'31
1h35'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
1624
M  STAHL Pierre-Aurélien
1h35'35
1h35'19
FRA  PARIS (75)
266
296
M  VAZ Manuel
1h35'38
1h35'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
267
51
M  NICOLAS Yannick
1h35'43
1h35'30
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
268
1437
M  GUELTON Mathis
1h35'46
1h35'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
269
805
M  RAZUREL Anthony
1h35'46
1h35'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
1012
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
1h35'51
1h35'37
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
271
295
M  SIMONNEAU Julien
1h35'59
1h35'30
FRA  BALMA (31)
272
1153
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
1h35'59
1h35'40
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
273
1062
M  FIGUET Loic
1h35'59
1h35'50
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
274
1629
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
1h36'00
1h35'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
1097
M  DAUGE Stephane
1h36'02
1h35'52
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
276
864
M  GIRET Antony
1h36'05
1h35'53
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
277
1201
M  DAUTREMER Nicolas
1h36'05
1h35'55
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
278
77
M  HERAN Roger
1h36'06
1h35'56
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
279
757
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h36'10
1h35'53
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
280
1440
M  BONNET Valentin
1h36'14
1h36'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
184
M  ANTUNES Christian
1h36'16
1h36'01
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
282
708
M  CAMMAS Sébastien
1h36'18
1h35'22
FRA  L UNION (31)
283
370
M  GAMBINO Enzo
1h36'19
1h35'52
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
284
1511
M  PLANAT Thibaut
1h36'20
1h36'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
242
M  ARNAL Julien
1h36'27
1h36'08
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (15)
286
1075
M  LAFFON Benjamin
1h36'28
1h36'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
287
1453
M  BALDI Jean-Paul
1h36'33
1h36'20
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
288
1631
M  LASSERRE Romain
1h36'34
1h36'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
289
1244
M  FAYE Sebastien
1h36'35
1h36'00
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
290
208
M  ROBERT Paul
1h36'37
1h34'47
FRA  UHSA BEBE! (31)
291
1245
M  VAQUETTE Yann
1h36'39
1h36'39
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
292
400
M  PINEL Thibaut
1h36'45
1h36'36
FRA  PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
293
1228
M  GABALDA Philippe
1h36'48
1h36'29
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
294
223
M  RIBES Jean Michel
1h36'50
1h35'50
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
295
1344
M  LAFON Jean Baptiste
1h36'53
1h36'30
FRA  DDX (31)
296
1028
M  LASCAUX Philippe
1h36'54
1h36'47
FRA  PIN BALMA (31)
297
109
M  SEGERAL Fabien
1h36'54
1h36'24
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
298
108
M  GALLET Yann
1h36'57
1h36'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
1547
M  ASSIE Alexandre
1h37'10
1h36'15
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
300
1016
M  ANIORTE Kevin
1h37'13
1h36'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
301
338
M  DELPECH Dorian
1h37'15
1h36'53
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
302
1381
M  DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent
1h37'18
1h36'54
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
303
1407
M  DIEMER Franck
1h37'19
1h37'00
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
304
645
M  COURBOULAY Fabien
1h37'21
1h36'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
305
979
M  TURREL Nicolas
1h37'24
1h37'00
FRA  L'UNION (31)
306
1531
M  TEYSSEDOU Jonas
1h37'24
1h36'23
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
307
1223
M  DELABROYE Maurice
1h37'27
1h36'56
FRA  CCC31 (31)
308
1586
M  BESSOU Vincent
1h37'33
1h36'47
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
309
1578
M  ARTIÈRE Thomas
1h37'34
1h37'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
1536
M  BARADA Clément
1h37'43
1h37'24
FRA  CATONVIELLE (32)
311
171
M  BESSE David
1h37'46
1h37'46
FRA  PEZENS (11)
312
1020
M  WAGRET Axel
1h37'46
1h37'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
313
356
M  BELIJAR Aurélien
1h37'49
1h37'32
FRA  AUCH (32)
314
737
M  POUJET Jerome
1h37'51
1h37'01
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
315
1560
M  CARTASSO Aurélien
1h37'58
1h36'55
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
316
60
M  ROCHELLI Jean-Noel
1h38'00
1h37'55
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
317
1461
M  ROBIC Philippe
1h38'04
1h38'04
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
318
1338
M  ROY Bastien
1h38'07
1h37'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
916
M  CAYREY Thomas
1h38'07
1h37'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
320
1302
M  FAUGERE Herve
1h38'07
1h37'51
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
321
67
M  LECOQ François
1h38'12
1h37'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
1568
M  FRANKEN Holger
1h38'14
1h37'52
GER  TOULOUSE (31)
323
1148
M  GUERIN Grégory
1h38'24
1h38'15
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81)
324
1135
M  LEROUGE Christophe
1h38'26
1h38'13
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
325
236
M  TABOURIER Marin
1h38'32
1h38'04
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
326
1306
M  LECORNET Jean-Yves
1h38'32
1h38'22
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
327
824
M  COSTA Hugo
1h38'34
1h37'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
328
1195
M  BIDAL Patrice
1h38'37
1h38'26
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
329
1253
M  LANGOUET Patrice
1h38'37
1h38'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
330
545
M  LAVIGNE Nicolas
1h38'38
1h37'49
FRA  EYSINES (33)
331
442
M  MONSEGUR Nicolas
1h38'41
1h38'08
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
332
1311
M  HERVEOU Jean-Baptiste
1h38'43
1h38'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
1096
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
1h38'43
1h38'22
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
334
1001
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h38'43
1h38'34
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
335
320
M  LAFARGUE Lionel
1h38'44
1h38'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
336
251
M  HOTTIN Guillaume
1h38'45
1h38'10
FRA  OLIVET (45)
337
839
M  VERON Léo
1h38'45
1h37'36
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
338
944
M  RAUTE Benjamin
1h38'50
1h38'40
FRA  ASMT (31)
339
749
M  JIBARI Rachid
1h38'51
1h38'40
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
340
560
M  MARCHIONI Franck
1h38'53
1h38'06
FRA  TC SALIES DU SALAT (31)
341
1505
M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
1h38'55
1h38'33
FRA  BALMA (31)
342
1454
M  CORNUAU Yann
1h39'04
1h38'15
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
343
1204
M  POUPARDIN Mathieu
1h39'04
1h38'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
131
M  HUART Antoine
1h39'12
1h38'31
FRA  LANOUX (09)
345
1032
M  BOUSQUET Aurélien
1h39'27
1h39'14
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
346
231
M  LE GOFF Francois
1h39'28
1h39'28
FRA  ATHLE 46 (46)
347
1594
M  LAGALY Lilian
1h39'30
1h39'07
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
348
514
M  PERRET Olivier
1h39'33
1h39'03
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
349
345
M  MORGANTI Jean-Guy
1h39'33
1h39'26
FRA  MARIGNANE (13)
350
522
M  GANDARIAS Thibault
1h39'34
1h39'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
351
1439
M  ALBOUY Dimitri
1h39'36
1h39'21
FRA  TTM (31)
352
577
M  BERGER Romain
1h39'39
1h39'03
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
353
1362
M  LENOIR Patrice
1h39'42
1h39'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
354
719
M  LIZANO Thibault
1h39'46
1h39'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
355
1508
M  MATIGNON Pierre
1h39'48
1h38'08
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
356
947
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
1h39'48
1h39'14
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
357
210
M  PAYANT Fabien
1h39'49
1h39'30
FRA  BAZUS (31)
358
193
M  NOUVEL DE LA FLÈCHE Bastien
1h39'55
1h39'33
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
359
71
M  DEJEAN Jérémie
1h40'00
1h39'28
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
360
1523
M  TRANNOY Pierre
1h40'04
1h38'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
1384
M  ANDRE Hugo
1h40'09
1h39'56
FRA  ANGLET (64)
362
932
M  ALIGÉ Emmanuel
1h40'09
1h39'48
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
363
845
M  ANUTH Yuvnash
1h40'10
1h39'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
364
1506
M  LAGUERRE Thomas
1h40'12
1h39'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
365
676
M  LEONARDI Romain
1h40'12
1h39'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
366
1130
M  GUCATI Senad
1h40'13
1h39'48
FRA  FRONTIGNAN (34)
367
1140
M  VANNESSON Guillaume
1h40'16
1h39'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
368
343
M  WEBER Maxime
1h40'18
1h39'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
369
684
M  DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
1h40'21
1h39'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
370
1263
M  MAJESTER Pierre
1h40'25
1h40'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
371
801
M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
1h40'31
1h39'56
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
372
1507
M  VIDAL Julien
1h40'33
1h39'51
FRA  ODARS (31)
373
273
M  CROENNE David
1h40'36
1h40'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
374
991
M  MORELLON Vincent
1h40'36
1h40'14
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
375
126
M  PRATMARTY Gregory
1h40'37
1h39'58
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
376
1566
M  DANTAS Fernando
1h40'40
1h39'38
BRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
377
1212
M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
1h40'45
1h40'13
FRA  RODEZ (12)
378
426
M  MERLE Paul
1h40'48
1h40'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
379
1010
M  CHARDRON Hugo
1h40'52
1h40'37
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
380
971
M  ALBERT Olivier
1h40'54
1h40'25
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
381
1367
M  IA Davuth
1h40'56
1h40'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
382
541
M  RICHARD Benoit
1h40'57
1h40'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
383
1213
M  HUNT Gareth
1h40'57
1h40'34
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
384
1217
M  LABRO Pierre
1h40'58
1h39'39
FRA  CAHORS (46)
385
867
M  DURAND Gérard
1h40'59
1h40'51
FRA  VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)
386
876
M  LIEGEARD Hugo
1h41'01
1h40'30
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
387
1575
M  DELANOË Franck
1h41'02
1h40'45
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
388
116
M  DAROLLES Jean-Philippe
1h41'12
1h40'59
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
389
1556
M  BRAULT Benoit
1h41'13
1h40'39
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
390
1181
M  VERLEENE Jimmy
1h41'14
1h40'56
FRA  CONDOM RUNNING (32)
391
1621
M  ANE Fabrice
1h41'15
1h40'55
FRA  PJAP (31)
392
120
M  MANSOURI Kamel
1h41'16
1h40'47
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
393
244
M  CZAKO Adrien
1h41'16
1h40'54
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
394
686
M  BISCANS Benjamin
1h41'18
1h40'25
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
395
1497
M  ZENATI Zaccharia
1h41'18
1h40'38
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
396
1567
M  LE DIVENAH Frédéric
1h41'21
1h40'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
397
1047
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h41'29
1h41'14
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
398
1364
M  LESCARRET David
1h41'37
1h40'31
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
399
111
M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc
1h41'38
1h41'05
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS DOLMES (09)
400
1025
M  BIELECKI Thomas
1h41'39
1h41'22
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
401
1630
M  DE BASTARD Philippe
1h41'41
1h41'14
FRA  BALMA (31)
402
1289
M  VERNAY Philippe
1h41'42
1h41'11
FRA  PLIASANCE DU TOUCH (31)
403
1268
M  BACARISSE Robin
1h41'43
1h41'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
404
543
M  ASENSIO Julien
1h41'44
1h41'31
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
405
79
M  BELORGEY Tristan
1h41'49
1h41'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
406
104
M  LEVY Olivier
1h41'49
1h41'36
FRA  OSSAGES (40)
407
1346
M  VIDALENC Laurent
1h41'50
1h41'21
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
408
365
M  CAUHAPÉ Sébastien
1h41'52
1h41'23
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
409
94
M  KERN Eddie-Ben
1h41'55
1h41'48
FRA  TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON (09)
410
1304
M  PETREMENT Alain
1h41'56
1h41'16
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
411
358
M  BESNARD Quentin
1h41'56
1h41'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
756
M  SARAZIN Benoît
1h41'57
1h41'42
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
413
1512
M  AMPOFO Kodjo
1h41'57
1h41'11
GBR  ALBI (81)
414
843
M  GUÉDON Maxime
1h41'58
1h41'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
415
1601
M  DELMAS Eric
1h42'00
1h41'50
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
416
1316
M  RIBES Guillaume
1h42'00
1h41'34
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
417
1283
M  PEYRAUD Olivier
1h42'01
1h41'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
418
1079
M  VIEL Jérome
1h42'03
1h41'18
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
419
1190
M  PETOT Christophe
1h42'03
1h41'20
FRA  SAINT EUTROPE DE BORN (47)
420
1292
M  GARCIA Arnaud
1h42'05
1h42'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
421
1291
M  GARCIA David
1h42'05
1h41'59
FRA  RAMASSEUR DE CHAMPIGNONS (31)
422
1515
M  BABRE Jean
1h42'05
1h41'59
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
423
1051
M  PEREZ Mickael
1h42'06
1h40'05
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
424
768
M  FLECHELLE Benoît
1h42'08
1h40'57
FRA  CRBP (31)
425
740
M  NICOLO Serge
1h42'10
1h41'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
426
1112
M  BEZIAT Julien
1h42'12
1h41'28
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
427
278
M  LE DU Yann
1h42'14
1h40'39
FRA  TUC (31)
428
1307
M  LHOMME Quentin
1h42'17
1h40'39
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
429
1211
M  DEL PRATO Baptiste
1h42'17
1h42'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
430
1184
M  FIGAROL Yannick
1h42'17
1h41'18
FRA  SAINT-YBARS (09)
431
741
M  BOUDON Antoine
1h42'20
1h41'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
432
257
M  RABILLON Louis-Baptiste
1h42'20
1h41'40
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
433
37
M  N'DAW Aly
1h42'21
1h42'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
434
1445
M  RIVALS Romain
1h42'22
1h41'41
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
435
806
M  CASONATO Mickael
1h42'24
1h42'03
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
436
846
M  MULLER Stephane
1h42'24
1h42'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
437
114
M  CIRÉ Sébastien
1h42'25
1h41'26
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
438
1465
M  BONIELLO Giuseppe
1h42'26
1h41'09
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
439
117
M  METAY Marshall
1h42'27
1h41'50
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
440
596
M  SICARD Laurent
1h42'35
1h42'15
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
441
286
M  VALERY Jean- Pierre
1h42'35
1h42'10
FRA  MASSAT (09)
442
1472
M  PATIES-BOCUS Guillaume
1h42'39
1h42'39
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
443
1007
M  MALE Jean Claude
1h42'41
1h41'57
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
444
1116
M  COLLIN PASSEDAT Titouan
1h42'42
1h41'26
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
445
312
M  CLARIA Dominique
1h42'44
1h42'00
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
446
105
M  FORT Corentin
1h42'45
1h41'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
447
1509
M  ECOCHARD Maxime
1h42'45
1h42'03
FRA  ALBI (81)
448
1649
M  VALLEE Kyrian
1h42'45
1h41'49
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
449
1237
M  LECOMTE Florent
1h42'46
1h41'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
450
1214
M  FILCZINGER Julien
1h42'49
1h42'35
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
451
1514
M  VOLEAU Didier
1h42'50
1h42'29
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
452
611
M  BUSO Charles
1h42'51
1h42'12
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
453
1034
M  LEROUX Lilian
1h42'54
1h42'38
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
454
1580
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
1h42'56
1h42'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
455
931
M  NAIR Mehdi
1h43'03
1h42'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
456
1389
M  IMBERT Alexis
1h43'09
1h42'27
FRA  LIVINHAC LE HAUT (12)
457
1418
M  DUNY Jeremie
1h43'17
1h41'29
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
458
137
M  ARQUEY Sébastien
1h43'18
1h38'36
FRA  LUDON-MEDOC (33)
459
1161
M  FAGES Julien
1h43'18
1h43'03
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
460
792
M  HANART Antony
1h43'20
1h43'13
FRA  MURET (31)
461
1124
M  DELBREL Florian
1h43'20
1h42'47
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)
462
258
M  HAMET Thierry
1h43'21
1h43'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
463
712
M  BARBU Jean-Michel
1h43'21
1h42'48
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
464
998
M  MANSOURI Rhaba
1h43'22
1h42'05
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
465
441
M  GELINEAU Vincent
1h43'30
1h42'32
FRA  R400 (31)
466
1162
M  ROCHON Sylvain
1h43'31
1h42'57
FRA  TOUGET (32)
467
412
M  FÉLIX Pierre
1h43'35
1h43'10
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
468
643
M  SUDRE Arthur
1h43'37
1h43'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
469
862
M  LACAULE Simon
1h43'39
1h42'40
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
470
906
M  LECONTE Thierry
1h43'41
1h43'04
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
471
235
M  DE POMPIGNAN Maxime
1h43'41
1h43'13
FRA  BALMA (31)
472
610
M  GARDES Guillaume
1h43'41
1h43'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
473
457
M  BRUS Julien
1h43'43
1h43'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
474
285
M  GALY Frederic
1h43'44
1h43'18
BDI  MASSAT (09)
475
1071
M  BRU Alexandre
1h43'45
1h43'33
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN/ LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
476
263
M  LEVADE Yannick
1h43'46
1h42'31
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
477
1147
M  PAPA Philippe
1h43'49
1h43'06
FRA  ST JEAN DE VEDAS (34)
478
526
M  ANDRE Frédéric
1h43'52
1h43'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
479
907
M  RENNESSON Jean-Francois
1h43'52
1h42'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
480
826
M  COUTURIER Ludovic
1h43'53
1h43'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
481
694
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h43'54
1h43'22
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
482
770
M  HAMON Olivier
1h43'57
1h43'31
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
483
395
M  DONCHERY Olivier
1h44'01
1h43'26
FRA  RAZENGUES (32)
484
523
M  GUICHEMERRE Christophe
1h44'03
1h43'29
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
485
161
M  DE LA RÉBERDIERE Alexandre
1h44'04
1h43'49
FRA  BOIS COLOMBES (92)
486
742
M  BERNY Benjamin
1h44'07
1h43'01
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
487
1609
M  PIAZZA Jonathan
1h44'07
1h43'51
FRA  LARRA (31)
488
565
M  THALAMY Dris-Louis
1h44'07
1h43'31
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
489
1610
M  DE BACKER Anthony
1h44'07
1h43'52
FRA  LARRA (31)
490
216
M  ETCHEPARE Serge
1h44'08
1h43'29
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
491
282
M  HIRSCH Stephan
1h44'09
1h43'30
AUT  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
492
631
M  JOUET Mathis
1h44'10
1h43'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
493
70
M  DI FIORE Vincent
1h44'12
1h42'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
494
587
M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
1h44'15
1h43'45
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
495
663
M  JEAN-MARIE Nicolas
1h44'15
1h44'15
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
496
828
M  MASCARELL Charles
1h44'21
1h43'57
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
497
500
M  TORCHIA MURAT Hugo
1h44'22
1h43'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
498
672
M  LOME Florian
1h44'23
1h44'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
499
661
M  DELPECH Dimitri
1h44'28
1h44'12
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
500
283
M  GUILLOT Alexandre
1h44'29
1h43'52
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
501
853
M  DI FIORE Romain
1h44'30
1h42'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
502
593
M  LEDOUX Sylvain
1h44'31
1h43'49
FRA  BALMA (31)
503
55
M  OUBRIER Jacques
1h44'32
1h44'01
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
504
132
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
1h44'36
1h43'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
505
234
M  PATRY Thomas
1h44'36
1h44'13
FRA  LA RAVOIRE (73)
506
608
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
1h44'37
1h44'00
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)
507
1183
M  REBULL Frederic
1h44'37
1h44'14
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
508
1643
M  GUILHEN Pierrick
1h44'41
1h44'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
509
1373
M  LE POIDEVIN James
1h44'42
1h44'10
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
510
920
M  MAZAS Renaud
1h44'43
1h44'16
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)
511
1284
M  PLET Arnaud
1h44'44
1h44'09
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)
512
1218
M  TREFFEL Loïc
1h44'45
1h44'38
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
513
439
M  PEREIRA David
1h44'45
1h43'59
FRA  ALBI (81)
514
869
M  BELMAS Philippe
1h44'47
1h44'25
FRA  BALMA (31)
515
978
M  DEPARIS Alexandre
1h44'47
1h43'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
516
164
M  TRANIER Fabien
1h44'52
1h44'23
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
517
192
M  WOODHOUSE Gerard
1h44'52
1h44'15
IRL  MARQUEFAVE (31)
518
926
M  REZNICHENKO Vitalii
1h44'53
1h44'11
FRA  UKRAINE
519
622
M  ABIDJI Carl
1h44'54
1h44'29
FRA  ORVAULT (44)
520
852
M  GRUWE Nicolas
1h44'56
1h44'19
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
521
841
M  KLOETERGENS Rainer
1h44'56
1h43'20
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
522
440
M  PRAU Jean-Louis
1h44'57
1h44'26
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
523
802
M  TAN David
1h44'57
1h44'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
524
507
M  DUFFAU Bruno
1h44'58
1h44'27
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)
525
1038
M  LATGER Frédéric
1h44'59
1h44'37
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS A GRENADE (31)
526
155
M  COUMELONGUE Jérôme
1h45'00
1h44'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
527
307
M  PRUDENT Flavien
1h45'01
1h44'21
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
528
935
M  ROUBENNE Vincent
1h45'01
1h45'01
FRA  ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX (24)
529
359
M  REY Jean-Philippe
1h45'04
1h44'27
FRA  AS I-BP (31)
530
482
M  CASAGRANDE Léo
1h45'04
1h44'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
531
1106
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
1h45'05
1h44'33
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
532
98
M  MAYEUR Gregory
1h45'07
1h44'01
FRA  LHERM (31)
533
940
M  VARLET Frederic
1h45'09
1h45'09
FRA  ASMT (31)
534
1422
M  LEPAGE Louis
1h45'11
1h44'41
FRA  LUNEL (34)
535
174
M  DESPLATS Hugo
1h45'13
1h44'34
FRA  TC CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
536
725
M  CARIA Eric
1h45'14
1h44'58
FRA  MACADAM GOURNAY (93)
537
1208
M  BREUREC Corentin
1h45'23
1h44'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
538
1293
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h45'26
1h45'07
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
539
317
M  CAPES Cedric
1h45'31
1h44'31
FRA  PERIOLE (31)
540
930
M  LEPETIT-AIMON François
1h45'40
1h45'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
541
255
M  MAILLARD Nicolas
1h45'42
1h44'28
FRA  TIS (31)
542
929
M  THENIER Rodrigue
1h45'42
1h44'53
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
543
297
M  GUILHEM Jean
1h45'43
1h45'18
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)
544
640
M  GOUZÈNES William
1h45'46
1h45'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
545
1150
M  DUPRAT Jean-Baptiste
1h45'48
1h45'21
FRA  SANS CLUB (31)
546
56
M  SCELLI Elliot
1h45'55
1h44'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
547
936
M  KLYM Peter
1h45'56
1h45'26
GBR  LISLE SUR TARN (81)
548
57
M  SEVERIN Nicolas
1h45'56
1h44'48
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
549
58
M  TEAKAU Romain
1h45'57
1h44'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
550
1045
M  PARISON Jérôme
1h45'58
1h45'36
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
551
62
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h46'00
1h45'40
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
552
1125
M  ROY Thibaud
1h46'03
1h45'38
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
553
1164
M  DEJOU Pierre
1h46'04
1h45'13
FRA  LATOUILLE-LENTILLAC (46)
554
1627
M  DUPLISSY Mathis
1h46'05
1h45'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
555
1489
M  GIRARD Fabrice
1h46'11
1h45'21
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
556
818
M  FABRE Benjamin
1h46'12
1h45'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
557
600
M  BRETNACHER Valère
1h46'13
1h45'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
558
211
M  DEMARAIS Joffrey
1h46'19
1h45'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
559
880
M  SOULIE Romain
1h46'26
1h45'32
FRA  FSPN (31)
560
1019
M  PLANAS Yannick
1h46'27
1h46'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
561
724
M  RIGAL Pierre
1h46'28
1h45'50
FRA  NOE (31)
562
816
M  TAGNERES Lionel
1h46'32
1h45'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
563
822
M  TOCAVEN Fabien
1h46'33
1h46'33
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
564
539
M  LALOUBEYRE Clément
1h46'35
1h45'49
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
565
939
M  GREMY Benoit
1h46'38
1h45'42
FRA  ASMT (31)
566
976
M  CAZELLES Alexandre
1h46'38
1h46'03
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
567
515
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
1h46'39
1h46'19
FRA  GERDE (65)
568
194
M  PERRAUD Adrien
1h46'40
1h45'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
569
1519
M  NUNES Lionel
1h46'47
1h46'33
FRA  MONTADET (32)
570
1294
M  LAEUFFER Pierre
1h46'48
1h45'11
FRA  LET'S GOOOO (31)
571
1436
M  PETRASZKO Thierry
1h46'53
1h46'36
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNIT (31)
572
1420
M  CASSE Laurent
1h46'55
1h46'37
FRA  MAURENS (32)
573
1375
M  TURBAN Simon
1h46'57
1h45'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
574
1368
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
1h46'59
1h43'11
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
575
1332
M  MANENTI Antoine
1h47'00
1h46'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
576
953
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
1h47'03
1h46'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
577
138
M  TAHLOUL Yacine
1h47'05
1h47'05
FRA  MURET (31)
578
1248
M  LAGARDERE Yoann
1h47'08
1h45'50
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
579
786
M  PESQUET Thomas
1h47'13
1h46'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
580
128
M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
1h47'15
1h46'42
FRA  LE VERNET (31)
581
630
M  PAILLAS Jean-François
1h47'16
1h46'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
582
414
M  MANGEL Joris
1h47'20
1h45'37
FRA  FFCAM (31)
583
1424
M  TONON Vincent
1h47'22
1h46'11
FRA  SATHONAY CAMP (68)
584
783
M  BLOAS Romain
1h47'23
1h47'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
585
1614
M  COUDERC Jean-Pierre
1h47'25
1h46'47
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
586
1105
M  SCHMITT Laurent
1h47'26
1h46'54
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
587
1613
M  FAUCHERAND Damien
1h47'27
1h46'32
FRA  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)
588
975
M  ALLARD Arnaud
1h47'28
1h45'58
FRA  CERCLE NAGEURS CUGNAUX (741) (31)
589
53
M  FAGET Nicolas
1h47'29
1h46'57
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
590
1247
M  VERGNE Pierre Louis
1h47'32
1h46'14
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
591
892
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h47'32
1h47'10
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
592
306
M  COLLET Yvanne
1h47'35
1h46'55
FRA  BOULOC (31)
593
1249
M  LUGUERN Adrien
1h47'37
1h46'19
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
594
1466
M  VICENTE Laurent
1h47'40
1h47'17
FRA  ST ALBAN (31)
595
403
M  PONS Jean-Andre
1h47'51
1h46'56
FRA  EAUNES (31)
596
632
M  PETOT Pascal
1h47'57
1h47'13
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
597
1482
M  DINIZ Clement
1h47'57
1h47'00
FRA  EAUNES (31)
598
405
M  HERMEL Tristan
1h47'58
1h47'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
599
1493
M  CLAVIE Laurent
1h47'59
1h47'09
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
600
159
M  HAVET Arnaud
1h48'07
1h47'45
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31)
601
1241
M  LE GAC Arnaud
1h48'11
1h46'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
602
100
M  FOUSSAT Vincent
1h48'23
1h47'39
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)
603
1250
M  CHIRON Emmanuel
1h48'25
1h47'19
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
604
314
M  MONNIER Charles
1h48'26
1h48'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
605
29
M  LIVI Hugo
1h48'28
1h47'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
606
1226
M  SALINGUE Cedric
1h48'41
1h48'07
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
607
571
M  CAUNES Christophe
1h48'43
1h48'10
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
608
1370
M  FERRON Florent
1h48'47
1h48'43
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
609
1166
M  COLOMA MIÑANA Francisco
1h48'49
1h47'32
ESP  GRUP ESPEOLOGIA GATA (31)
610
842
M  LEMARCHAND Benoit
1h48'51
1h47'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
611
1646
M  SERIEYS Michel
1h48'56
1h48'26
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
612
702
M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
1h48'57
1h47'50
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
613
265
M  JAMIN Guillaume
1h48'59
1h48'08
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
614
1008
M  CAPILLA Jacques
1h49'03
1h48'05
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
615
723
M  MIQUEL Thierry
1h49'16
1h48'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
616
280
M  VIALA Cyril
1h49'19
1h48'19
FRA  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
617
1387
M  LERAY Damien
1h49'19
1h48'41
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
618
769
M  KHAYAT Brian
1h49'21
1h48'58
FRA  A.O CORNEBARRIEU (31)
619
573
M  ARRUFFAT Lionel
1h49'23
1h48'29
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
620
432
M  STRASBACH Christophe
1h49'31
1h48'58
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
621
274
M  THOMAS Yann
1h49'47
1h49'33
FRA  UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME (59)
622
399
M  BOULANGER Julien
1h49'55
1h49'10
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
623
1378
M  MONFRAIX Jean-Francois
1h49'56
1h48'52
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
624
252
M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
1h49'56
1h48'50
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
625
1382
M  CLEMENT Guillaume
1h49'56
1h48'53
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
626
851
M  BOYER Guillaume
1h50'01
1h48'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
627
316
M  COURTEIX Fabien
1h50'17
1h49'04
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
628
481
M  RIOU Valentin
1h50'18
1h50'18
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
629
911
M  PONS Jean-Baptiste
1h50'23
1h49'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
630
1002
M  BAIGNEAU Arthur
1h50'23
1h49'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
631
177
M  MERVEILLEUX DU VIGNAUX Julien
1h50'26
1h50'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
632
962
M  BLIN Frederic
1h50'27
1h49'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
633
556
M  QUIERS Pierre-Etienne
1h50'31
1h49'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
634
1157
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
1h50'34
1h50'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
635
658
M  BLONDEAUX Henri
1h50'35
1h49'44
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
636
1004
M  SEMLAL Reda
1h50'38
1h49'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
637
1348
M  PERRIER Nicolas
1h50'41
1h49'22
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
638
734
M  BOUMAZA Philippe
1h50'42
1h48'58
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
639
941
M  FEAU Cédric
1h50'42
1h49'58
FRA  ASMT (31)
640
398
M  DOS REIS Bruno
1h50'42
1h49'55
FRA  MANCIOUX (31)
641
748
M  OGER Simon
1h50'44
1h49'12
FRA  SAINT HIPPOLYTE (66)
642
1425
M  GLAUDE Jéröme
1h50'46
1h49'31
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
643
1383
M  DEVORA Camille
1h50'47
1h49'30
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)