Classement par Catégorie
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1559
F  FONTEZ Barbara
2h08'30
2h08'30
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
2
1257
F  SOUQUE-LARRALDE Mathilde
2h23'39
2h22'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
638
F  CHARENTON Lea
1h42'18
1h42'04
FRA  ARBONNE (64)
2
83
F  DUBOIS Louise
1h52'08
1h50'34
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
3
86
F  BERGER Léa
1h52'18
1h51'16
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
4
1480
F  ROY DE BELLEPLAINE Elise
1h53'23
1h53'15
COL  UNIVERSITE TOULOUSE CAPITOLE (31)
5
1210
F  DESCHAMPS Emma
1h54'47
1h53'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
823
F  CHANCHUS Zoe
1h57'33
1h56'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
7
1024
F  CALMEJANE Emma
1h59'26
1h57'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
969
F  PEYLIN Camille
2h00'40
1h59'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1598
F  TEYSSIE Alexia
2h05'46
2h05'46
FRA  L'UNION (31)
10
487
F  BAHRI MEZGUELDI Manal
2h11'13
2h10'29
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
11
107
F  ORTS Juliette
2h14'44
2h13'45
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
12
449
F  ESCOBAR Luna
2h19'47
2h18'34
FRA  SPLACHTRIATHLON (32)
13
84
F  DUBOIS Charlotte
2h23'39
2h22'05
FRA  AUZEVILLE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
2
F  UWAMBAJIMANA Janette
1h18'52
1h18'50
RWA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE
2
535
F  SAINT-CRIQ Laurie
1h24'15
1h24'08
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
3
256
F  WENDLING Laura
1h25'46
1h25'40
FRA  S/L FC HAGUENAU (67)
4
601
F  DESMARAIS Amélie
1h29'40
1h29'37
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
5
973
F  CHOURY Léa
1h32'56
1h32'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
146
F  LACOSTE Lucile
1h33'11
1h33'07
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
7
646
F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
1h33'13
1h33'08
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
8
696
F  BALOGH Blanka
1h33'16
1h33'08
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
9
633
F  ROUGEMAILLE BOUITA Laura
1h35'10
1h34'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
10
1603
F  BOUYSSI Aurélie
1h37'14
1h36'49
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
11
1626
F  PITON Marie
1h37'30
1h36'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
246
F  COLLAVINI Marie
1h37'35
1h37'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1068
F  MONTEL Anne
1h37'45
1h37'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
1072
F  MONCAYO Charlene
1h37'46
1h37'34
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN / LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
15
758
F  TARROUX Juliette
1h38'44
1h38'30
FRA  RODEZ (12)
16
683
F  TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
1h40'22
1h40'00
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
17
882
F  BONNANS Cécile
1h42'28
1h42'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
450
F  KARA Zelda
1h43'21
1h42'10
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
19
226
F  MÉNÉTRIER Suzie
1h43'42
1h42'38
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
20
788
F  DUEZ Camille
1h43'51
1h43'24
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
21
381
F  ANDRES Mélanie
1h44'03
1h43'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1532
F  GARÇON Marie
1h44'42
1h44'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
674
F  TATARINOVA Irina
1h45'10
1h44'25
GBR  GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]
24
110
F  DUPOUY Alizée
1h45'25
1h44'34
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
25
639
F  GOUZÈNES Elodie
1h45'46
1h45'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
334
F  PAY-VARGAS Manon
1h45'52
1h45'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
1131
F  LAPARRA Justine
1h46'04
1h45'39
FRA  TEAM LIFETRI (31)
28
1451
F  THEVENON Marie
1h46'32
1h46'32
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
29
1430
F  CHAPELLE Jessica
1h46'39
1h46'28
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
30
419
F  ZIOINI Sarah
1h46'58
1h46'44
FRA  S/L AS MONTFERRAND (31)
31
636
F  BENMOUSSA Alia
1h47'41
1h46'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
469
F  JEAN Emma
1h47'44
1h47'07
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
33
401
F  PINEL Claire
1h48'20
1h48'02
FRA  POINTIS (31)
34
371
F  PELLABEUF Marie
1h48'36
1h48'15
FRA  BALMA (31)
35
157
F  CACHEN Pauline
1h48'54
1h48'19
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
36
135
F  MILLET Elisa
1h49'02
1h47'57
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
37
139
F  VLIMANT Valentine
1h50'11
1h49'33
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
38
1286
F  HOULETTE Manuella
1h50'13
1h48'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
1618
F  FABRY Clémence
1h50'23
1h49'46
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
40
333
F  CASTAING Sophie
1h50'25
1h49'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
473
F  WEBER Manon
1h51'03
1h50'15
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
42
1220
F  MAGNE Audrey
1h51'19
1h50'06
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
43
475
F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
1h51'22
1h50'34
FRA  SEILH (31)
44
454
F  HOUDARD Catherine
1h51'34
1h49'54
FRA  BOULOC (31)
45
797
F  MERDRIGNAC Clémence
1h52'01
1h51'02
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
46
215
F  KECHKEGUIAN Erinn
1h52'01
1h51'45
FRA  KGB TRAIL TO RUN (31)
47
1633
F  GUEMAS Emilie
1h52'45
1h52'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
48
739
F  PENO Alexia
1h52'48
1h51'32
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
49
318
F  REGNAUD Josephine
1h52'51
1h51'50
FRA  RUNINTOULOUSE (31)
50
1525
F  CHAVE Jailys
1h52'59
1h52'14
FRA  CASTRES (81)
51
292
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
1h53'00
1h52'01
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
52
124
F  LECHIEN Catherine
1h53'23
1h52'40
FRA  VITRY-SUR-SEINE (94)
53
47
F  CAYLA Émilie
1h53'33
1h52'42
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)
54
1587
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
1h54'11
1h53'25
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
55
558
F  GARRIC Marie
1h54'43
1h53'35
FRA  PUYGOUZON (81)
56
1617
F  HABERT Marianne
1h54'57
1h53'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
585
F  SURO Léa
1h55'05
1h53'59
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
58
1522
F  FRANCE-LANORD Sandie
1h55'51
1h54'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
771
F  BERTHAUD Sophie
1h55'58
1h54'59
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
60
547
F  MASSIN Élodie
1h56'14
1h55'21
FRA  VAL31 (31)
61
1000
F  SACAREAU Camille
1h56'15
1h54'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
384
F  PILLEUL Emma
1h56'33
1h56'04
FRA  SAINT AUBIN (47)
63
1054
F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
1h56'43
1h55'51
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
64
567
F  MICHEL Clara
1h56'46
1h55'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
670
F  EL ALAMI Yasmine
1h56'54
1h52'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
1120
F  MAURIGH Elsa
1h56'57
1h56'23
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
67
1039
F  MARGARIT Marion
1h57'34
1h56'16
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
68
1111
F  GILLIOT Camille
1h57'46
1h56'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
69
540
F  PASCAL Morgane
1h57'53
1h56'54
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
70
214
F  LOPEZ Elise
1h57'57
1h57'22
FRA  SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DU SPORT NAUTIQUE (94)
71
1318
F  DALLEMAGNE Camille
1h59'17
1h58'08
FRA  PARIS (75)
72
557
F  KRIEF Laura
1h59'26
1h58'35
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
73
467
F  CAPEAU Amélie
1h59'28
1h58'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
1551
F  SARZINSKI Morgane
1h59'42
1h59'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
659
F  MERCADIER Lara
2h00'08
1h58'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
831
F  MIGLIORE Marion
2h00'12
1h59'32
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
77
375
F  PILLARD Cecile
2h00'17
1h58'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
275
F  ARBUS Charline
2h00'21
1h58'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
79
332
F  MAROT Alizée
2h00'21
1h58'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
1251
F  POMMIER Marie
2h00'23
1h59'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
209
F  LAVAL Emilie
2h00'33
1h59'21
FRA  ALBI (81)
82
1254
F  DE BROSSES Victoire
2h00'49
1h59'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
83
21
F  CUVIGNY Laura
2h01'14
1h59'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
1115
F  DUBOST Marie
2h01'38
2h00'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
1057
F  DUFAU Célia
2h01'58
2h00'41
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
86
1235
F  THYS Mary
2h01'59
2h00'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
87
1550
F  BUIRE Clara
2h02'14
2h00'45
FRA  MURET (31)
88
656
F  DECAYEUX Jeanne
2h02'18
2h01'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
89
958
F  VAYSSE Camille
2h02'29
2h01'21
FRA  RODEZ (12)
90
1191
F  THIEBLEMONT FURIO Johanne
2h02'44
2h02'26
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
91
1642
F  GLORIES Elise
2h02'56
2h02'26
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
92
605
F  CALÈS Alice
2h03'40
2h03'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
1258
F  CAYROL Mélanie
2h05'01
2h04'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
218
F  BIATEK Juliette
2h05'20
2h04'07
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
95
1590
F  CAPDECOMME Marie
2h05'21
2h04'07
MRI  ENVT (31)
96
478
F  CABRAL Laura
2h05'42
2h04'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
563
F  BABINET Hortense
2h05'44
2h03'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
1280
F  SIMON Marie
2h05'54
2h05'04
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
99
44
F  BARNIER Pauline
2h05'56
2h04'52
FRA  CA BALMA (81)
100
430
F  SEMMER Marion
2h06'15
2h04'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
339
F  LAGLAIVE Romane
2h06'41
2h03'06
FRA  CLUB NAUTIQUE PAUL VATINE (65)
102
129
F  ETTER Cynthia
2h06'41
2h05'50
FRA  ESCAMPS (46)
103
319
F  BAILLET Alice
2h06'46
2h06'10
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
104
1400
F  SEDDAOUI Melissa
2h06'47
2h06'06
FRA  LE MAS DAZIL (09)
105
778
F  LAFARGE Laura
2h07'20
2h05'44
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
106
1591
F  HAAG Laura
2h07'36
2h07'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
1303
F  LHOMME Hermine
2h07'44
2h06'06
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
108
373
F  STODEL Margot
2h08'12
2h07'45
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
109
655
F  LABAT-LABOURDETTE Emma
2h09'04
2h08'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
362
F  MARCHETTI Lisa
2h09'08
2h07'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
378
F  MENANT Nina
2h09'36
2h09'02
FRA  ASMT (31)
112
90
F  FILHOS Coralie
2h10'04
2h08'30
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
113
23
F  BESSE Marie
2h10'06
2h08'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
114
810
F  SILLAM Camille
2h10'08
2h09'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
652
F  LE GUEHENNEC Laura
2h11'43
2h10'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
793
F  GIBOREAU Melissa
2h11'48
2h10'59
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
117
1159
F  QUELEN Mélanie
2h11'50
2h10'12
FRA  AM2E (31)
118
835
F  RIVALLAND Clémentine
2h11'55
2h10'26
FRA  ST LYS (31)
119
304
F  BUGUET Johanna
2h12'21
2h09'42
FRA  PARIS (75)
120
206
F  HERNANDEZ Vanessa
2h12'30
2h11'31
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
121
1546
F  ROUQUET Alexia
2h12'34
2h10'47
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
122
1301
F  DELPECH Anaïs
2h13'10
2h11'49
FRA  DDX (31)
123
780
F  JOURDAN Elodie
2h13'30
2h12'45
FRA  SOURDEVAL (50)
124
1058
F  FALGUIERES Maëlle
2h13'58
2h12'46
FRA  RODEZ (12)
125
555
F  TOULET Constance
2h14'32
2h13'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
113
F  COURDEAU Loanne
2h14'43
2h13'45
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
127
548
F  BINET Marie
2h15'44
2h14'54
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
128
504
F  SAUCEDE Marie
2h16'00
2h14'36
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
129
387
F  VILLAIS Castille
2h16'08
2h15'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
130
136
F  LABORIE ORTET Salomé
2h16'28
2h15'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
554
F  MULLER Aurélie
2h17'12
2h15'43
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
132
581
F  AUGÉ Camille
2h17'13
2h15'43
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
133
1265
F  BERDOT Margot
2h17'44
2h14'10
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
134
1086
F  IOP Mathilde
2h18'16
2h16'59
FRA  LONS (64)
135
606
F  POULAIN Rachel
2h18'28
2h14'48
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
136
726
F  BLAVY Célia
2h18'57
2h17'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
634
F  MARION Clémence
2h19'15
2h18'12
FRA  GARUN (31)
138
310
F  CIPOLAT Alexia
2h19'38
2h16'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
396
F  GANDARA Amelie
2h20'24
2h18'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
1339
F  MIFFAND Héloïse
2h20'37
2h19'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
1014
F  FEUILLERAT Lisa
2h21'11
2h19'45
FRA  NANTES (44)
142
36
F  BONNEMAISON Marie
2h26'29
2h24'52
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
143
1473
F  ABADIE Eglantine
2h26'52
2h25'15
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
144
1411
F  POIBLANC Celine
2h28'03
2h27'28
FRA  SAIGUEDE (31)
145
30
F  AMICHAUD Mathylde
2h32'13
2h30'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
657
F  PERCEY Valentine
2h35'08
2h34'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
224
F  CROUZET Estelle
2h43'35
2h42'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
341
F  BELORGEY Amandine
2h43'54
2h42'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
946
F  SOUMET Alice
2h44'27
2h43'06
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
81
F  TAUZIN Margaux
2h48'46
2h47'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
1027
F  ALIBART Orna
Abandon
-
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
33
F  TRAN QUYET CHINH Margaux
Abandon
-
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
857
F  LECOMTE Domitille
1h33'21
1h32'21
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
2
735
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h35'18
1h35'16
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
3
509
F  PONS Doriane
1h37'42
1h37'13
FRA  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
4
650
F  TROUCHAUD Lorine
1h38'39
1h38'17
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
5
532
F  PINEAU Lucile
1h38'54
1h38'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
1602
F  ROUSSEL Sandie
1h38'54
1h38'44
FRA  CA BRIVE (19)
7
784
F  DEJEAN Prisca
1h40'08
1h39'11
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
8
1491
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
1h41'31
1h40'44
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
9
1073
F  RUE Jennifer
1h43'19
1h42'19
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
10
428
F  BARBARIN Marine
1h43'35
1h43'25
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63)
11
80
F  BLASCO Hélène
1h44'26
1h43'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
990
F  LECLERC Sophie
1h45'07
1h44'02
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
13
1413
F  CÉSAIRE Laure
1h45'12
1h44'53
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
14
927
F  DELBREIL Céline
1h45'19
1h44'40
FRA  BESSENS (82)
15
1056
F  SALESSES Céline
1h45'40
1h44'37
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
16
249
F  PLATON Mélanie
1h46'19
1h45'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
720
F  GARROW Marlene
1h49'19
1h48'44
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
18
773
F  BONNEVIE Lucie
1h49'25
1h48'31
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
19
388
F  CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise
1h50'05
1h49'01
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
20
1139
F  BASTIEN Marion
1h50'24
1h49'56
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
21
361
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
1h50'26
1h49'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
961
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h50'28
1h49'56
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
23
715
F  MOLLA Julie
1h51'02
1h50'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
1227
F  RICHARD Anais
1h53'38
1h53'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
376
F  QUERBES Ludivine
1h53'50
1h52'38
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
26
838
F  CAILLOUX Lissa
1h55'11
1h54'50
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
27
1460
F  DANJOU Sandy
1h55'11
1h54'49
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
28
1347
F  GUICHARNAUD Helene
1h55'20
1h54'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
29
875
F  TAILLARD Céline
1h55'58
1h54'58
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
30
795
F  LESCURE Céline
1h56'38
1h56'09
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
31
1240
F  ROTHMANN Marion
1h56'53
1h55'26
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
32
1457
F  MORISSET Virginie
1h57'09
1h55'53
FRA  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47)
33
922
F  MORRIS Elodie
1h57'11
1h55'46
FRA  DAUX (31)
34
1093
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
1h57'49
1h56'17
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
35
270
F  SEVENO Elisabeth
1h58'13
1h57'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
811
F  EL HAIMOUR Khadija
1h58'48
1h58'36
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (40)
37
472
F  MATHE Carine
1h59'28
1h58'23
FRA  EAUNES (31)
38
460
F  LARGEAU Marie
1h59'49
1h58'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
458
F  FRAOUI Sarra
2h01'10
1h59'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
520
F  DIDEROT Juliette
2h01'11
1h59'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
987
F  LERICHE Aurore
2h04'20
2h03'00
FRA  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)
42
1005
F  DUPOUY Sophie
2h04'21
2h03'02
FRA  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)
43
41
F  BOUCLIER Sophie
2h05'03
2h04'22
FRA  CARAMAN (31)
44
479
F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
2h05'41
2h04'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
433
F  CLARET Anne
2h06'39
2h05'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
1274
F  POLONI Sophie
2h06'46
2h05'54
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
47
463
F  JACQUES Aline
2h06'59
2h05'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
48
767
F  BARDO GUTIERREZ Laura
2h07'51
2h06'42
ESP  CRBP (31)
49
1269
F  RALEFOMANANA Anne Murielle
2h08'27
2h07'44
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
50
1543
F  LACANAL Laure
2h09'19
2h07'56
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
51
751
F  ANTHEAUME Christelle
2h09'38
2h09'20
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
52
464
F  AMRI Sarah
2h11'57
2h10'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
53
1018
F  RUDEFLOD CRISTINI Rebecca
2h13'09
2h12'03
SWE  TOULOUSE (31)
54
583
F  MAURY Marlène
2h13'58
2h12'36
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)
55
886
F  PHILLIPS Jennifer
2h14'08
2h12'31
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12)
56
553
F  BADEUIL Cécile
2h17'17
2h16'13
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
57
425
F  LABORDE Amandine
2h17'40
2h16'18
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
58
1121
F  MENDES-BETEILLE Julie
2h22'11
2h20'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
435
F  MATHOREL Coralie
2h32'15
2h30'48
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
60
1478
F  CHAUVEAU Xiaolu
2h32'50
2h32'17
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
61
166
F  AZZOUZI Laetitia
2h41'58
2h40'22
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
62
1334
F  ALLEGUE Aicha
2h48'46
2h47'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
394
F  ONN Sally
1h26'29
1h26'26
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
794
F  LABEDAN Julie
1h33'16
1h32'16
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
103
F  CANAVESE Claude
1h37'19
1h37'06
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
4
150
F  SIRE Bérengère
1h38'28
1h38'16
FRA  CARACSSONNE (11)
5
1341
F  VILETTE Virginie
1h39'17
1h39'01
FRA  FRAC (32)
6
623
F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
1h42'41
1h42'32
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
7
848
F  BARTHE Virginie
1h43'24
1h43'06
FRA  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)
8
901
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
1h44'17
1h44'08
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
9
1242
F  FIORELLI Julie
1h45'06
1h44'02
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
10
1592
F  DELAHAYE Marie-Laure
1h46'59
1h45'55
FRA  A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47)
11
732
F  RIGAULT Perrine
1h47'11
1h46'29
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
12
260
F  LECLERC Sabrina
1h48'24
1h47'27
FRA  ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
13
1417
F  BOIAGO Cécile
1h48'46
1h48'07
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
14
230
F  MICHEL Julia
1h49'49
1h49'13
FRA  MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
15
1385
F  ALONSO-DIEZ Elodie
1h49'57
1h48'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1061
F  PUECH Cecile
1h50'23
1h49'35
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (46)
17
1641
F  BOTOSSO Paola
1h50'51
1h50'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
18
544
F  DO Cecile
1h51'50
1h51'14
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
19
1415
F  SISSONS Laura
1h52'35
1h51'24
GBR  PIBRAC (31)
20
152
F  RIBIERRE Fanny
1h52'45
1h51'09
FRA  DAX (40)
21
187
F  SIGNOURET Emilie
1h53'13
1h52'04
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
22
1423
F  MAGOT Jennifer
1h53'33
1h51'41
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
23
1324
F  DELECROIX Elodie
1h54'20
1h52'45
FRA  SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB (46)
24
1623
F  SAURIAC Sandra
1h54'41
1h54'41
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
25
985
F  ROBERT MALVEZIN Nathalie
1h55'08
1h54'20
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
26
1246
F  LABBE Sandrine
1h55'11
1h54'50
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
27
905
F  YESSAD Fanny
1h56'16
1h55'06
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
28
1644
F  FAILLEFER Emmanuelle
1h56'30
1h55'29
FRA  L VIGORDANE (31)
29
1464
F  FAILLOT Mathilde
1h56'40
1h55'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
140
F  BONNET Aurélie
1h56'47
1h55'25
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
31
1033
F  COUDERC Céline
1h56'53
1h55'32
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
32
981
F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
1h57'17
1h55'52
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
33
91
F  TOURMENTE Anne-Laure
1h59'21
1h58'23
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
34
367
F  ROQUESSOLANE Mary
1h59'25
1h58'40
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
35
531
F  PECQUENARD Delphine
2h00'31
1h59'31
FRA  CEA AIGUEFONDE (81)
36
713
F  BARRIÈRE Marjorie
2h02'31
2h01'31
FRA  MURET (31)
37
800
F  COUMELONGUE Yahel
2h03'25
2h02'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
38
291
F  VERRIERE Virginie
2h05'55
2h04'28
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
39
510
F  SAUSSEZ Betty
2h06'00
2h05'33
FRA  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)
40
1239
F  DELAUNOIS Sandrine
2h06'58
2h05'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
498
F  GARDINAL Delphine
2h07'24
2h05'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
222
F  BLAQUIERES Emilie
2h08'53
2h07'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1358
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
2h09'14
2h08'52
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
44
277
F  BOTTEAU Sandrine
2h09'55
2h08'14
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
45
512
F  BINDEL Virginie
2h11'17
2h10'16
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDS (81)
46
241
F  DAUVERGNE ALCAMO Sara
2h11'59
2h10'58
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
47
372
F  PASCAL Magali
2h12'31
2h11'39
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)
48
1537
F  MERCADIER Nathalie
2h12'41
2h11'18
FRA  C.A.BIRAC (82)
49
134
F  CASTEL Elisa
2h14'08
2h12'28
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
50
1275
F  PICARD Agnès
2h15'19
2h14'17
FRA  DAUMAZAN SUR ARIZE (09)
51
917
F  CARPENTIER Gaëlle
2h16'09
2h14'37
FRA  DAUX (31)
52
654
F  IZARD Ludivine
2h18'15
2h16'40
FRA  BESSENS (82)
53
213
F  DUMAST Solene
2h18'17
2h16'42
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
54
508
F  PARIS Marion
2h21'10
2h19'29
FRA  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
55
1438
F  ROY Reva
2h26'16
2h25'28
INA  BLAGNAC (31)
56
1031
F  ROUTLEDGE Sophie
2h31'10
2h31'10
FRA  SEILH (31)
57
665
F  RÉAU Hélène
2h34'38
2h33'34
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
58
888
F  GRONTEC Angélique
2h36'00
2h35'41
FRA  ST JORY (31)
59
1366
F  DE SAINT-PAUL Fabienne
2h36'10
2h36'10
FRA  SEILH (31)
60
745
F  QUENEHERVE Aurélie
2h38'10
2h38'10
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1488
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
1h26'20
1h26'13
FRA  TARHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
2
443
F  GIL Florence
1h28'21
1h28'17
FRA  FC OLORON (64)
3
777
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h28'57
1h28'49
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
4
693
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h30'27
1h30'20
GER  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
5
568
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h31'47
1h31'27
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
6
957
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
1h33'20
1h33'17
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
7
1060
F  GORGUES Marie
1h34'23
1h34'12
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
8
240
F  HARSCOET Gwenael
1h35'11
1h35'06
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
9
613
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h36'48
1h36'41
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
10
290
F  ABILY Sophie
1h42'46
1h42'14
FRA  L'UNION (31)
11
1595
F  MONTI Virgini
1h42'54
1h42'18
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
12
1600
F  DE CHALUS Florence
1h46'52
1h46'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1271
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h47'23
1h47'15
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
14
456
F  CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle
1h47'45
1h47'11
FRA  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)
15
172
F  VASSAL Severine
1h47'55
1h47'11
FRA  PEZENS (11)
16
87
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
1h48'48
1h47'44
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
17
1469
F  MAGNANON Céline
1h49'24
1h48'43
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
18
336
F  ZBIERSKI Catherine
1h49'44
1h49'01
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
19
1107
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h49'58
1h46'25
FRA  CASTELNAU (31)
20
1083
F  JOURDAN Stephanie
1h50'32
1h50'25
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
21
191
F  PRECHAC Virginie
1h52'18
1h51'35
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
22
1167
F  ROHOU BORZEIX Delphine
1h52'24
1h51'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
1180
F  COLOMES Marie
1h53'33
1h51'39
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
24
1175
F  BONNET Christel
1h53'56
1h53'35
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
25
572
F  ARRUFFAT Laure
1h54'12
1h53'18
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
26
821
F  MARANDET Audrey
1h54'25
1h53'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
1596
F  BLOY Carine
1h54'38
1h53'33
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
28
486
F  CORNILLE Solene
1h55'18
1h54'27
FRA  WAC (31)
29
1573
F  FAYETTE Belinda
1h57'35
1h55'55
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
30
1044
F  GALÉA Cécile
1h58'52
1h58'28
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
31
50
F  LORENZO Anne
1h59'45
1h58'32
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
32
199
F  MARTINEZ Line
2h00'05
1h59'20
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
33
815
F  TENAIN Cecile
2h00'29
1h59'16
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
34
315
F  SORIA Gwladys
2h02'40
2h01'26
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
35
1104
F  BENSALEM Fatiha
2h04'27
2h03'05
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
36
519
F  BIDEGORRY Nathalie
2h06'00
2h05'32
FRA  CAZALRENOUX (11)
37
54
F  OUBRIER Irène
2h06'46
2h05'36
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
38
26
F  CASTEL DAYDE Corinne
2h09'13
2h08'06
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
39
1048
F  FLE Natacha
2h09'15
2h08'53
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
40
705
F  MEDINA Elis
2h09'29
2h08'20
VEN  TOULOUSE (31)
41
699
F  GREINER Stéphanie
2h10'12
2h08'45
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
42
1215
F  LAFFONT Sylvie
2h10'40
2h09'43
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
43
1606
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h10'58
2h09'27
FRA  VARILHES (09)
44
1040
F  KURZ Brigitte
2h12'20
2h10'29
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
45
1015
F  BENTO Virginie
2h13'00
2h12'20
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
46
1128
F  MATHY Laurence
2h14'35
2h13'21
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
47
977
F  GIRARD Alexandra
2h15'11
2h13'42
GBR  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)
48
1458
F  PLEINDOUX Aurelie
2h20'32
2h19'09
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
49
1053
F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
2h26'54
2h22'29
FRA  COURIR A SEILH MAIS PAS QUE (31)
50
1037
F  COHEN Sandrine
2h27'44
2h26'02
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
51
96
F  HEINTZELMANN Magali
2h32'00
2h31'19
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
DNF
538
F  BOUDES Sarah
Abandon
-
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
DNF
983
F  MILADI Carine
Abandon
-
FRA  BALMA (31)
DNF
1278
F  BARGIBAUX Nathalie
Abandon
-
FRA  LABASTIDE ST SERNIN (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
24
F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
1h33'37
1h33'35
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
2
825
F  LOUEDOC Mickaëlle
1h41'12
1h41'01
FRA  AS LIBOURNE* (33)
3
1049
F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
1h41'38
1h41'22
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
4
1340
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
1h43'49
1h43'30
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
5
1593
F  BUTTIGNOL Corine
1h45'15
1h44'38
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
6
894
F  SOLER ARANY Christine
1h46'24
1h45'29
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
7
1066
F  TEULIERES Lydie
1h48'11
1h47'25
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
8
762
F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
1h48'53
1h48'49
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
9
1434
F  LABY Stéphanie
1h53'26
1h52'24
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
10
893
F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
1h53'42
1h52'35
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
11
1176
F  SIGAL Nathalie
1h53'55
1h53'35
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
12
1487
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h54'56
1h54'08
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
13
1122
F  SOUTHADE Evelyne
1h56'07
1h55'46
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
14
878
F  QUEILLE Sophie
1h56'44
1h55'50
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
15
820
F  GEFFROY Nathalie
1h56'48
1h55'18
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
16
909
F  DELFINI Sophie
1h57'42
1h57'03
FRA  MURET (31)
17
938
F  GUÉRY Florence
2h00'13
1h58'41
FRA  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)
18
1552
F  BOURDEU Gisèle
2h00'26
1h59'19
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
19
1355
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
2h00'46
2h00'22
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
20
883
F  GIRARD Virginie
2h01'01
2h00'53
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (81)
21
692
F  JOANNIS-CASSAN Claire
2h02'37
2h01'46
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
22
569
F  KRIEF Marie-Hélène
2h04'23
2h04'23
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)
23
89
F  GEORGE Isabelle
2h06'47
2h05'36
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
24
261
F  DHENIN Myriam
2h07'55
2h07'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
65
F  STURMEL Florence
2h08'20
2h07'10
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
26
1329
F  SIRVEN Corine
2h08'28
2h06'57
FRA  CASTRES (81)
27
1043
F  MAGGIONI Sandrine
2h09'03
2h08'42
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
28
624
F  PALAISI Marie-Agnès
2h09'04
2h08'50
FRA  CRC (31)
29
59
F  TOURREL Geraldine
2h09'29
2h08'20
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
30
1023
F  PRIOLO Natacha
2h10'06
2h09'01
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
31
169
F  MANY Sandra
2h12'39
2h11'43
FRA  L'UNION (31)
32
1350
F  RIVES Fanny
2h13'12
2h11'33
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
33
422
F  CORTADE Cathy
2h14'07
2h13'27
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
34
626
F  FABRE RAVAINE Valerie
2h14'17
2h12'51
FRA  BPBO (31)
35
1065
F  FERREIRA Jacqueline
2h14'41
2h13'31
FRA  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)
36
521
F  LAIDET Virginie
2h16'36
2h15'41
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
37
590
F  TELLIER Fabienne
2h16'38
2h15'23
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
38
243
F  MAURY Nathalie
2h17'28
2h15'57
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
39
1200
F  THETIOT Sophie
2h18'08
2h17'10
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
40
856
F  BLAVY Anne-Lise
2h18'56
2h17'15
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
41
950
F  BOMBART Annabelle
2h19'40
2h18'27
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
42
1421
F  CASSE Marie
2h21'16
2h19'52
FRA  MAURENS (32)
43
1196
F  SIEFER Myriam
2h22'27
2h21'11
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
44
1571
F  DURAND Nadine
2h26'19
2h25'35
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
45
112
F  BOUBIA Leila
2h43'26
2h43'12
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
46
928
F  ESCRIBANO-SAURAT Valérie
2h44'39
2h42'58
FRA  ET. S. VILLENOUVELLOISE (31)
DNF
1462
F  MOREAU Corinne
Abandon
-
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1588
F  BOUGES Laurence
1h47'49
1h47'12
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
2
69
F  SEBILLE Pascale
1h52'23
1h51'13
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
3
781
F  FOURCADE Karima
1h52'54
1h52'46
FRA  SUN FORM CAHORS (46)
4
188
F  COYANDE Nicole
1h58'58
1h58'17
FRA  MURET (31)
5
1282
F  CARCY Christelle
2h01'33
2h00'12
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
6
933
F  ALIGÉ Sabine
2h02'01
2h01'40
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
7
391
F  BOUE Cathy
2h05'34
2h04'51
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
8
891
F  RAMBEAU Sylvie
2h14'35
2h13'22
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
9
248
F  FOULCHER Cathy
2h14'41
2h14'13
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
10
1264
F  COURIO Marie Hélène
2h14'42
2h14'01
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
11
1637
F  FERNANDEZ-LOBEROT Michéle
2h15'35
2h15'08
FRA  CANAL DE VIE (31)
12
1279
F  BONNEAU SIMON Sandrine
2h16'25
2h15'34
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
13
115
F  ROUAIX Isabelle
2h16'50
2h15'40
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
14
1548
F  MAGNE Sophie
2h16'53
2h15'30
FRA  BIRAC (82)
15
196
F  DELEBECQUE Marilyne
2h23'16
2h22'12
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
16
1171
F  SALVADOR CORTES Géraldine
2h32'42
2h32'20
FRA  MOIRAX (47)
17
185
F  BERTRAM Florence
2h42'46
2h41'47
FRA  LE MONASTERE (12)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
813
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
1h47'04
1h46'58
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (31)
2
1581
F  MOGA FELIZ Lydie
2h02'35
2h01'37
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
3
1069
F  MISTOU Veronique
2h11'40
2h10'45
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
4
1030
F  GAUGUELIN Claudine
2h20'19
2h19'03
FRA  GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1625
F  AUDIER Christiane
1h52'55
1h52'28
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
2
1297
F  GALLAND Colette
2h02'06
2h00'57
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
3
766
F  SUSIO Eliane
2h16'14
2h14'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
4
1605
F  CHAPUIT Jocelyne
2h18'10
2h17'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 7

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
609
F  GUIRAUT Brigitte
2h10'24
2h10'12
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 8

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
335
F  LELEU Roselyne
2h10'43
2h10'02
FRA  VALENCIENNES (59)

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
295
M  SIMONNEAU Julien
1h35'59
1h35'30
FRA  BALMA (31)
2
131
M  HUART Antoine
1h39'12
1h38'31
FRA  LANOUX (09)
3
1032
M  BOUSQUET Aurélien
1h39'27
1h39'14
FRA  AURAGNE (31)
4
1116
M  COLLIN PASSEDAT Titouan
1h42'42
1h41'26
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
5
631
M  JOUET Mathis
1h44'10
1h43'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
6
438
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Nolan
1h51'21
1h50'41
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
7
660
M  CABEZUELO Clément
1h52'14
1h50'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
8
955
M  DELORI Lucien
1h52'24
1h51'18
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
9
1101
M  HEURTIER Robin
1h53'06
1h52'41
FRA  FFSU (31)
10
619
M  LASSAUZE Antoine
1h55'35
1h55'07
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
11
1353
M  VERGUES Martin
1h56'46
1h56'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
681
M  BESSEYRE Mathieu
2h09'15
2h08'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1255
M  FERRIES Alexis
2h17'45
2h16'12
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
14
1252
M  DAYDE Mattéo
2h17'45
2h16'11
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE TENNIS CL (31)
15
1513
M  IHALLAINE Bilal
2h25'11
2h24'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1467
M  ESTRADE Jean-Loup
1h18'47
1h18'45
FRA  TOULOUSE ATHLETISME CAPITOLE (31)
2
772
M  RÉVEILLÈRE Louis
1h19'39
1h19'37
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
3
775
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h23'56
1h23'49
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
4
814
M  ROCHER Floris
1h30'41
1h30'41
FRA  BASSENS (73)
5
363
M  PUJOLS Florian
1h32'40
1h32'02
FRA  MONDOUZIL (31)
6
860
M  GIROT Déwi
1h32'46
1h31'06
FRA  AUREVILLE (31)
7
1216
M  COMET Joachim
1h32'56
1h32'46
FRA  VINCENNES (94)
8
1541
M  BOURDA Pierre
1h32'57
1h32'47
FRA  LES KENYANS BLANCS (64)
9
579
M  GRANIZO Maxime
1h33'46
1h33'34
FRA  RAID INSA INP (31)
10
400
M  PINEL Thibaut
1h36'45
1h36'36
FRA  PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
11
1536
M  BARADA Clément
1h37'43
1h37'24
FRA  CATONVIELLE (32)
12
1020
M  WAGRET Axel
1h37'46
1h37'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
1560
M  CARTASSO Aurélien
1h37'58
1h36'55
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
14
824
M  COSTA Hugo
1h38'34
1h37'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
843
M  GUÉDON Maxime
1h41'58
1h41'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
1211
M  DEL PRATO Baptiste
1h42'17
1h42'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
1214
M  FILCZINGER Julien
1h42'49
1h42'35
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
18
611
M  BUSO Charles
1h42'51
1h42'12
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
19
234
M  PATRY Thomas
1h44'36
1h44'13
FRA  LA RAVOIRE (73)
20
1106
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
1h45'05
1h44'33
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
21
1208
M  BREUREC Corentin
1h45'23
1h44'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
1627
M  DUPLISSY Mathis
1h46'05
1h45'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
1294
M  LAEUFFER Pierre
1h46'48
1h45'11
FRA  LET'S GOOOO (31)
24
170
M  MAGGI Romain
1h54'25
1h53'31
FRA  L'UNION (31)
25
865
M  BOROWIEC Lucas
1h54'40
1h53'45
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
26
1443
M  HOLIN Tom
1h58'59
1h57'38
FRA  PRESERVILLE (31)
27
1557
M  LECELLIER Elio
1h59'12
1h58'04
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
28
706
M  CHEN Hai Hua
2h03'50
2h03'20
MAD  TOULOUSE (31)
29
598
M  TRANIER Tom
2h07'54
2h06'43
FRA  BEURK (81)
30
827
M  VAZ Gaetan
2h11'18
2h09'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
233
M  TOURTE-BORDENEUVE Léon
2h17'58
2h17'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
85
M  DAIREAUX Paul
1h11'50
1h11'50
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
2
5
M  EZEQUEL Maxime
1h11'53
1h11'53
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
3
1612
M  GUTEMA Adisu
1h11'54
1h11'54
ETH  FIGEAC AC (46)
4
9
M  LUCAS Maxime
1h13'08
1h13'08
FRA  BOULOGNE (92)
5
1089
M  LALBA Clément
1h14'35
1h14'31
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
6
1123
M  CARRIERE Hugues
1h15'21
1h15'17
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON (12)
7
10
M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
1h15'25
1h15'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
542
M  DEVIMEUX Pierre
1h15'34
1h15'33
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (75)
9
528
M  MASSAT Max
1h15'36
1h15'35
FRA  CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE (31)
10
179
M  GUILLOCHON Quentin
1h16'26
1h16'24
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
11
570
M  COT Lucien
1h17'17
1h17'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
1290
M  GOUGEON David
1h17'23
1h17'15
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
13
1535
M  PLENIER Nicolas
1h17'25
1h17'20
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
14
156
M  BAUDRY Corentin
1h17'37
1h17'35
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
15
1524
M  HOURUGOU Arthur
1h17'47
1h17'34
FRA  CASTRES (81)
16
1391
M  DURIF Nicolas
1h17'50
1h17'48
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
17
721
M  AUTES Vincent
1h18'28
1h18'23
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
18
1372
M  DEVRIESE Jocelyn
1h18'54
1h18'39
FRA  LAURAGUEL (11)
19
695
M  BACLES Mickaël
1h18'56
1h18'56
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
20
1410
M  HILAIRE Julien
1h19'10
1h19'07
FRA  PTNF (31)
21
455
M  MALLARD Thomas
1h19'57
1h19'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
750
M  VACHON Matthieu
1h19'59
1h19'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
344
M  SAINCET Axel
1h20'03
1h20'01
FRA  PESSAC AC (33)
24
127
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h20'15
1h20'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
25
1144
M  JÉHANNO Maël
1h20'25
1h20'20
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
26
1343
M  CARMOUZE Quentin
1h20'27
1h20'22
FRA  COMPEX (65)
27
1205
M  SICARD Jérémie
1h20'40
1h20'34
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
28
799
M  DESCOUBES Yan
1h21'02
1h21'00
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
29
747
M  ZOLADEK Cedric
1h22'53
1h22'48
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
30
984
M  JAFFRES Ewen
1h23'08
1h23'06
FRA  TRI12 RODEZ (12)
31
698
M  TOULON Antoine
1h23'26
1h23'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
32
1534
M  TORRES Loric
1h24'00
1h23'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
1129
M  NAUDET Kévin
1h24'07
1h23'51
FRA  PENNAUTIER (11)
34
276
M  DELAIR Benoit
1h24'27
1h24'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
35
1638
M  BONNET Médéric
1h24'37
1h24'33
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
36
716
M  CANTIE Julien
1h24'45
1h24'30
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
37
618
M  DUCLOS Maxime
1h24'59
1h24'54
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
38
954
M  DEROUALLE Cyrille
1h25'11
1h25'06
FRA  LATTES (34)
39
305
M  CORNIER Rémi
1h25'12
1h25'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
642
M  BALP Rémi
1h25'12
1h25'06
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
41
48
M  LAPORTE Mickael
1h25'17
1h25'14
FRA  ANGLET (64)
42
996
M  DA SILVA SEABRA Alexis
1h25'52
1h25'52
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
43
176
M  RICART Nathan
1h26'06
1h26'02
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
44
1576
M  BATSUKH Uuganbayar
1h26'09
1h25'24
MGL  CARCASSONNE (11)
45
1380
M  PARQUIN Florent
1h26'10
1h25'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
228
M  RODRIGUEZ Florian
1h26'42
1h26'39
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
47
1221
M  SAYOU Mathieu
1h26'44
1h26'32
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
48
189
M  ZAMMIT Aurélien
1h27'02
1h26'56
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
49
1597
M  GUILLERM Arthur
1h27'12
1h27'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
1555
M  BLANC-BEYNE Thibault
1h27'20
1h27'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
733
M  ETCHEBARNE Yohan
1h27'39
1h27'39
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
52
945
M  TANGUY Damian
1h27'52
1h27'43
FRA  ASMT (31)
53
614
M  BOCHATON Julien
1h27'55
1h27'39
FRA  TOAC SQUASH (31)
54
924
M  BOURDIC-GIRARD Desire
1h27'58
1h27'51
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
55
1374
M  DIDIER Benjamin
1h28'11
1h27'54
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
56
1177
M  LAPOMME Cedric
1h28'12
1h27'59
FRA  OLEMPS (12)
57
1428
M  GRIVEL Quentin
1h28'35
1h28'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
1165
M  BENHAMOU Jonathan
1h28'39
1h28'36
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
59
1098
M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
1h28'44
1h28'33
FRA  CCCP (31)
60
418
M  CRON Olivier
1h28'50
1h28'44
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
61
1070
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
1h28'59
1h28'52
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (09)
62
561
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
1h29'02
1h28'55
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
63
299
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
1h29'06
1h28'59
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (31)
64
1589
M  BELLANNÉ Julien
1h29'18
1h29'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
237
M  POUEYTES Adrien
1h29'29
1h29'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
736
M  DUBUS Quentin
1h29'42
1h29'37
FRA  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)
67
1604
M  CARR Sebastian
1h29'44
1h29'41
GBR  BELLEGARDE-DU-RAZES (11)
68
227
M  BECHTAOUI Mohamed Jalal
1h29'48
1h29'45
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
69
448
M  PARAIS Adrien
1h29'53
1h29'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
915
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
1h30'11
1h29'54
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
71
1085
M  DESVIGNES Hugo
1h30'52
1h30'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
517
M  BARON Maxime
1h30'57
1h29'44
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
73
760
M  ARQUEY Antonin
1h31'16
1h31'06
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
74
416
M  BREL Maxime
1h31'28
1h31'20
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
75
342
M  CILICI Florent
1h32'00
1h31'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
808
M  DROBNIEWSKI Bastien
1h32'02
1h31'54
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
77
1635
M  SCHNITZLER Bastien
1h32'09
1h31'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
266
M  GUÉRIN Stéphane
1h32'38
1h32'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
477
M  MAILLARD Vincent
1h32'38
1h32'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
1336
M  MASSE Gael
1h32'39
1h32'30
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
81
999
M  RUEL Tom
1h32'49
1h32'34
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
82
408
M  NAVARRO Erik
1h32'51
1h32'34
USA  AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84)
83
323
M  DRONNE Nathan
1h32'55
1h32'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
84
1496
M  MORIN Damien
1h33'04
1h32'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
1558
M  PECH Jean-Christophe
1h33'12
1h32'53
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
86
82
M  VERNIERES Florian
1h33'14
1h32'55
FRA  GRENADE (31)
87
350
M  ALDIGÉ Etienne
1h33'35
1h33'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
1095
M  NOVAIS CALAO Martim
1h33'44
1h33'18
POR  TOULOUSE (31)
89
182
M  LASCOUX Alexis
1h34'03
1h33'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
1337
M  HO-CHANG Wilson
1h34'11
1h33'26
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
91
203
M  VICENTE Cedric
1h34'13
1h33'57
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
92
31
M  MASSON Matthieu
1h34'18
1h33'56
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
93
1455
M  LE STANC Vincent
1h34'25
1h33'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
1599
M  BRISSARD Benjamin
1h34'29
1h33'37
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
95
147
M  FERNANDEZ Théo
1h34'33
1h34'16
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
96
1518
M  CHAREYRE Hugo
1h34'40
1h34'30
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
97
1361
M  PANGER Guillaume
1h34'57
1h34'31
FRA  STADE MONTOIS ATHLETISME (31)
98
1207
M  REID Vehi'atua
1h34'58
1h34'40
FRA  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)
99
349
M  PYTHON Brice
1h35'02
1h34'57
CMR  TOULOUSE (31)
100
1485
M  BOURGUERE Florent
1h35'05
1h34'35
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
101
39
M  DARGUY Ludovic
1h35'08
1h34'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
1330
M  NEVEUX Fabien
1h35'20
1h34'57
FRA  FRONTON (31)
103
1624
M  STAHL Pierre-Aurélien
1h35'35
1h35'19
FRA  PARIS (75)
104
1437
M  GUELTON Mathis
1h35'46
1h35'27
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
805
M  RAZUREL Anthony
1h35'46
1h35'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
1201
M  DAUTREMER Nicolas
1h36'05
1h35'55
FRA  US TALENCE* (33)
107
1440
M  BONNET Valentin
1h36'14
1h36'03
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
370
M  GAMBINO Enzo
1h36'19
1h35'52
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
109
1511
M  PLANAT Thibaut
1h36'20
1h36'09
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
208
M  ROBERT Paul
1h36'37
1h34'47
FRA  UHSA BEBE! (31)
111
1547
M  ASSIE Alexandre
1h37'10
1h36'15
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
112
1016
M  ANIORTE Kevin
1h37'13
1h36'14
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
113
338
M  DELPECH Dorian
1h37'15
1h36'53
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
114
1381
M  DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent
1h37'18
1h36'54
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)
115
645
M  COURBOULAY Fabien
1h37'21
1h36'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
1531
M  TEYSSEDOU Jonas
1h37'24
1h36'23
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
117
356
M  BELIJAR Aurélien
1h37'49
1h37'32
FRA  AUCH (32)
118
1338
M  ROY Bastien
1h38'07
1h37'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
916
M  CAYREY Thomas
1h38'07
1h37'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
545
M  LAVIGNE Nicolas
1h38'38
1h37'49
FRA  EYSINES (33)
121
442
M  MONSEGUR Nicolas
1h38'41
1h38'08
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
122
1311
M  HERVEOU Jean-Baptiste
1h38'43
1h38'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
320
M  LAFARGUE Lionel
1h38'44
1h38'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
124
251
M  HOTTIN Guillaume
1h38'45
1h38'10
FRA  OLIVET (45)
125
839
M  VERON Léo
1h38'45
1h37'36
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
126
944
M  RAUTE Benjamin
1h38'50
1h38'40
FRA  ASMT (31)
127
1454
M  CORNUAU Yann
1h39'04
1h38'15
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
128
1204
M  POUPARDIN Mathieu
1h39'04
1h38'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
345
M  MORGANTI Jean-Guy
1h39'33
1h39'26
FRA  MARIGNANE (13)
130
1439
M  ALBOUY Dimitri
1h39'36
1h39'21
FRA  TTM (31)
131
719
M  LIZANO Thibault
1h39'46
1h39'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
132
193
M  NOUVEL DE LA FLÈCHE Bastien
1h39'55
1h39'33
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
133
71
M  DEJEAN Jérémie
1h40'00
1h39'28
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
134
1523
M  TRANNOY Pierre
1h40'04
1h38'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
1384
M  ANDRE Hugo
1h40'09
1h39'56
FRA  ANGLET (64)
136
845
M  ANUTH Yuvnash
1h40'10
1h39'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
1506
M  LAGUERRE Thomas
1h40'12
1h39'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
676
M  LEONARDI Romain
1h40'12
1h39'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
1130
M  GUCATI Senad
1h40'13
1h39'48
FRA  FRONTIGNAN (34)
140
1140
M  VANNESSON Guillaume
1h40'16
1h39'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
343
M  WEBER Maxime
1h40'18
1h39'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
142
684
M  DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
1h40'21
1h39'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
1507
M  VIDAL Julien
1h40'33
1h39'51
FRA  ODARS (31)
144
991
M  MORELLON Vincent
1h40'36
1h40'14
FRA  ST ORENS (31)
145
426
M  MERLE Paul
1h40'48
1h40'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
876
M  LIEGEARD Hugo
1h41'01
1h40'30
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
147
686
M  BISCANS Benjamin
1h41'18
1h40'25
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
148
1268
M  BACARISSE Robin
1h41'43
1h41'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
543
M  ASENSIO Julien
1h41'44
1h41'31
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
150
79
M  BELORGEY Tristan
1h41'49
1h41'11
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
151
365
M  CAUHAPÉ Sébastien
1h41'52
1h41'23
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
152
358
M  BESNARD Quentin
1h41'56
1h41'42
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
756
M  SARAZIN Benoît
1h41'57
1h41'42
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
154
1512
M  AMPOFO Kodjo
1h41'57
1h41'11
GBR  ALBI (81)
155
1292
M  GARCIA Arnaud
1h42'05
1h42'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
1307
M  LHOMME Quentin
1h42'17
1h40'39
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
157
741
M  BOUDON Antoine
1h42'20
1h41'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
257
M  RABILLON Louis-Baptiste
1h42'20
1h41'40
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
159
37
M  N'DAW Aly
1h42'21
1h42'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
1445
M  RIVALS Romain
1h42'22
1h41'41
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON (81)
161
806
M  CASONATO Mickael
1h42'24
1h42'03
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
162
117
M  METAY Marshall
1h42'27
1h41'50
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
163
312
M  CLARIA Dominique
1h42'44
1h42'00
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
164
105
M  FORT Corentin
1h42'45
1h41'43
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
1509
M  ECOCHARD Maxime
1h42'45
1h42'03
FRA  ALBI (81)
166
1649
M  VALLEE Kyrian
1h42'45
1h41'49
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
167
1580
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
1h42'56
1h42'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
931
M  NAIR Mehdi
1h43'03
1h42'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
1389
M  IMBERT Alexis
1h43'09
1h42'27
FRA  LIVINHAC LE HAUT (12)
170
1161
M  FAGES Julien
1h43'18
1h43'03
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
171
1124
M  DELBREL Florian
1h43'20
1h42'47
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)
172
610
M  GARDES Guillaume
1h43'41
1h43'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
1071
M  BRU Alexandre
1h43'45
1h43'33
FRA  TEAM COIN COIN/ LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)
174
523
M  GUICHEMERRE Christophe
1h44'03
1h43'29
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
175
161
M  DE LA RÉBERDIERE Alexandre
1h44'04
1h43'49
FRA  BOIS COLOMBES (92)
176
742
M  BERNY Benjamin
1h44'07
1h43'01
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
177
565
M  THALAMY Dris-Louis
1h44'07
1h43'31
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
178
70
M  DI FIORE Vincent
1h44'12
1h42'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
179
828
M  MASCARELL Charles
1h44'21
1h43'57
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
180
500
M  TORCHIA MURAT Hugo
1h44'22
1h43'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
672
M  LOME Florian
1h44'23
1h44'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
661
M  DELPECH Dimitri
1h44'28
1h44'12
FRA  ALBIAS (82)
183
853
M  DI FIORE Romain
1h44'30
1h42'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
184
593
M  LEDOUX Sylvain
1h44'31
1h43'49
FRA  BALMA (31)
185
132
M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
1h44'36
1h43'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
1643
M  GUILHEN Pierrick
1h44'41
1h44'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
1373
M  LE POIDEVIN James
1h44'42
1h44'10
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
188
978
M  DEPARIS Alexandre
1h44'47
1h43'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
164
M  TRANIER Fabien
1h44'52
1h44'23
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
190
926
M  REZNICHENKO Vitalii
1h44'53
1h44'11
FRA  UKRAINE
191
622
M  ABIDJI Carl
1h44'54
1h44'29
FRA  ORVAULT (44)
192
852
M  GRUWE Nicolas
1h44'56
1h44'19
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
193
482
M  CASAGRANDE Léo
1h45'04
1h44'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
1422
M  LEPAGE Louis
1h45'11
1h44'41
FRA  LUNEL (34)
195
174
M  DESPLATS Hugo
1h45'13
1h44'34
FRA  TC CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
196
317
M  CAPES Cedric
1h45'31
1h44'31
FRA  PERIOLE (31)
197
930
M  LEPETIT-AIMON François
1h45'40
1h45'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
640
M  GOUZÈNES William
1h45'46
1h45'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
56
M  SCELLI Elliot
1h45'55
1h44'48
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
57
M  SEVERIN Nicolas
1h45'56
1h44'48
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
201
58
M  TEAKAU Romain
1h45'57
1h44'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
202
1125
M  ROY Thibaud
1h46'03
1h45'38
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
203
1164
M  DEJOU Pierre
1h46'04
1h45'13
FRA  LATOUILLE-LENTILLAC (46)
204
818
M  FABRE Benjamin
1h46'12
1h45'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
600
M  BRETNACHER Valère
1h46'13
1h45'37
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
1019
M  PLANAS Yannick
1h46'27
1h46'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
207
724
M  RIGAL Pierre
1h46'28
1h45'50
FRA  NOE (31)
208
822
M  TOCAVEN Fabien
1h46'33
1h46'33
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
209
539
M  LALOUBEYRE Clément
1h46'35
1h45'49
FRA  MÉRIGNAC (33)
210
976
M  CAZELLES Alexandre
1h46'38
1h46'03
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
211
515
M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
1h46'39
1h46'19
FRA  GERDE (65)
212
194
M  PERRAUD Adrien
1h46'40
1h45'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
213
1519
M  NUNES Lionel
1h46'47
1h46'33
FRA  MONTADET (32)
214
1375
M  TURBAN Simon
1h46'57
1h45'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
215
1332
M  MANENTI Antoine
1h47'00
1h46'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
216
786
M  PESQUET Thomas
1h47'13
1h46'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
217
630
M  PAILLAS Jean-François
1h47'16
1h46'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
414
M  MANGEL Joris
1h47'20
1h45'37
FRA  FFCAM (31)
219
1424
M  TONON Vincent
1h47'22
1h46'11
FRA  SATHONAY CAMP (68)
220
783
M  BLOAS Romain
1h47'23
1h47'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
306
M  COLLET Yvanne
1h47'35
1h46'55
FRA  BOULOC (31)
222
1249
M  LUGUERN Adrien
1h47'37
1h46'19
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
223
403
M  PONS Jean-Andre
1h47'51
1h46'56
FRA  EAUNES (31)
224
1482
M  DINIZ Clement
1h47'57
1h47'00
FRA  EAUNES (31)
225
405
M  HERMEL Tristan
1h47'58
1h47'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
159
M  HAVET Arnaud
1h48'07
1h47'45
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31)
227
1241
M  LE GAC Arnaud
1h48'11
1h46'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
314
M  MONNIER Charles
1h48'26
1h48'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
229
29
M  LIVI Hugo
1h48'28
1h47'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
1370
M  FERRON Florent
1h48'47
1h48'43
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
231
1166
M  COLOMA MIÑANA Francisco
1h48'49
1h47'32
ESP  GRUP ESPEOLOGIA GATA (31)
232
842
M  LEMARCHAND Benoit
1h48'51
1h47'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
233
265
M  JAMIN Guillaume
1h48'59
1h48'08
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
234
769
M  KHAYAT Brian
1h49'21
1h48'58
FRA  A.O CORNEBARRIEU (31)
235
274
M  THOMAS Yann
1h49'47
1h49'33
FRA  UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME (59)
236
399
M  BOULANGER Julien
1h49'55
1h49'10
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
237
851
M  BOYER Guillaume
1h50'01
1h48'26
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
238
316
M  COURTEIX Fabien
1h50'17
1h49'04
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
239
481
M  RIOU Valentin
1h50'18
1h50'18
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
240
911
M  PONS Jean-Baptiste
1h50'23
1h49'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
241
1002
M  BAIGNEAU Arthur
1h50'23
1h49'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
556
M  QUIERS Pierre-Etienne
1h50'31
1h49'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
1157
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
1h50'34
1h50'34
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
244
748
M  OGER Simon
1h50'44
1h49'12
FRA  SAINT HIPPOLYTE (66)
245
1383
M  DEVORA Camille
1h50'47
1h49'30
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
246
992
M  LEMAIRE Adrien
1h51'06
1h49'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
247
364
M  MAUROUX Romain
1h51'08
1h50'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
325
M  PANNETIER Axel
1h51'14
1h50'00
FRA  SEILH (31)
249
1003
M  NICLOT Romain
1h51'33
1h50'00
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
250
627
M  PORCHERON Nicolas
1h51'38
1h51'14
FRA  ENAC (31)
251
671
M  CERDEIRA Quentin
1h51'38
1h50'36
FRA  BLAGNAC BADMINTON CLUB (31)
252
1094
M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
1h52'04
1h50'55
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
253
861
M  VAGNIEZ Thomas
1h52'10
1h51'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
1345
M  COURTOIS Hugo
1h52'31
1h50'56
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
255
465
M  HURLE Clément
1h52'33
1h51'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
256
574
M  GUIRA Eliott
1h52'39
1h51'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
257
1189
M  FAMBON Louis
1h52'42
1h51'59
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
258
1238
M  HOGREL Erwan
1h52'43
1h51'43
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
259
850
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h52'52
1h51'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
260
871
M  SOULIÉ Jérémy
1h53'03
1h51'54
FRA  BALMA (31)
261
217
M  MARI Alexandre
1h53'13
1h52'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
42
M  ICHARD Baptiste
1h53'14
1h52'46
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
263
123
M  BARBOSA DA SILVA Fabio
1h53'22
1h52'36
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
264
1386
M  ECHARD Anthony
1h53'26
1h51'58
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
1234
M  RAMOND Vincent
1h53'26
1h52'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
266
389
M  BONNEVIE Nicolas
1h53'28
1h51'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
267
1504
M  AUCLAIRE Olivier
1h53'36
1h52'25
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
268
247
M  GRAVOILLE François
1h53'36
1h52'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
269
1563
M  AIME Theotime
1h53'54
1h52'49
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
270
232
M  SECZEK Hubert
1h54'05
1h52'47
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
271
837
M  GUILLAUMONT Adrien
1h54'10
1h53'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
272
1564
M  DESPORT Nathan
1h54'10
1h53'39
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
273
238
M  CHOFFAT Nevil
1h54'12
1h53'14
FRA  LYON (69)
274
689
M  BRUNET Paul
1h54'59
1h54'20
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
275
1141
M  GAUDEFROY Thomas
1h55'00
1h53'16
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
276
328
M  GUYEN Rémi
1h55'07
1h54'12
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
277
1333
M  MAURÉ Julien
1h55'14
1h53'51
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
278
817
M  BOUSQUET Simon
1h55'30
1h54'01
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
279
1198
M  LE HENO Julien
1h55'31
1h55'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
280
471
M  PONS Fabien
1h55'31
1h54'17
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
180
M  POLLART Louis
1h55'33
1h54'36
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
282
1206
M  WATIER Quentin
1h55'47
1h54'15
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
283
168
M  SERRET-CADET Antoine
1h55'48
1h54'58
FRA  REVEL (31)
284
966
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h55'50
1h55'17
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
285
1224
M  TRAORE SOMPAGNIMDI Michael
1h55'55
1h54'36
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
286
63
M  FURLAN Guillaume
1h56'07
1h55'13
FRA  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
287
1456
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h56'14
1h55'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
288
267
M  BEGHAIN Jean-Baptiste
1h56'23
1h56'17
FRA  SEILH (31)
289
1136
M  AURIMOND Stephan
1h56'27
1h55'02
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
290
834
M  GELLE Titouan
1h56'31
1h56'08
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
1078
M  LEXTRAIT Nicolas
1h56'37
1h55'20
FRA  BALMA (31)
292
474
M  SOLDADIE Axel
1h56'43
1h55'54
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
293
313
M  BRION Reynald
1h56'54
1h52'56
FRA  QUINT (31)
294
603
M  VERGE Florian
1h56'56
1h55'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
295
346
M  HEURTIN Jérôme
1h56'56
1h55'42
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
296
1145
M  REGLI Arnaud
1h57'01
1h56'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
297
183
M  FARGUES Romain
1h57'05
1h55'43
FRA  GAME OF WODS (31)
298
617
M  MADEC Vincent
1h57'09
1h55'36
FRA  BLAGNAC HANDBALL (31)
299
302
M  BELLANGER Guillaume
1h57'20
1h56'14
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
300
566
M  LESPINASSE Thibaud
1h57'22
1h56'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
1277
M  DERVOUT Guillaume
1h57'25
1h55'53
FRA  TOULOUSE MONTAUDRAN (31)
302
787
M  LE MONTAGNER Hugo
1h57'32
1h55'59
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
303
501
M  MCERLAIN Joshua
1h57'35
1h56'16
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
304
490
M  LEQUEUX John-David
1h57'46
1h56'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
305
1110
M  TESSIER David
1h57'47
1h56'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
306
994
M  DURAND Tristan
1h57'53
1h56'29
FRA  ALBI (81)
307
1009
M  GUERY Samuel
1h58'13
1h57'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
582
M  AOUIZERATE Florent
1h58'44
1h58'08
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
309
239
M  BURNEL Thibauld
1h58'53
1h57'57
FRA  NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BASKET (31)
310
854
M  RATTE Benjamin
1h59'09
1h58'21
FRA  AUTRE (31)
311
673
M  FAURE Nicolas
1h59'23
1h58'04
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
312
281
M  ROGER Kevin
1h59'36
1h58'58
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
313
496
M  PASCAL Thibaut
1h59'42
1h59'05
FRA  VILLENAVE D ORNON (33)
314
533
M  DARBOT Vincent
1h59'45
1h59'39
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
315
1401
M  BEILLEVERT Eric
1h59'48
1h58'23
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
316
534
M  DEMARAIS Frederic
1h59'57
1h58'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
317
763
M  MARSAC Baptiste
1h59'58
1h58'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
318
1622
M  REYNES Bastien
2h00'20
1h59'30
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
319
591
M  ROCHAS Pablo
2h00'23
1h59'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
320
52
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
2h00'24
1h55'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
321
873
M  LESAULNIER Anthony
2h00'31
1h58'52
FRA  DRAVEIL (91)
322
599
M  BESNARD Nicolas
2h00'35
1h59'08
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
323
1092
M  PERODEAU Jordan
2h00'40
1h59'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
324
1091
M  BEAUREGARD Julien
2h00'40
1h59'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
325
779
M  SALGUES Fabien
2h00'42
1h59'07
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
326
1530
M  LAGIER Pierre
2h00'52
1h59'22
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
327
303
M  PRAT Florian
2h00'53
1h59'16
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
328
1399
M  CADY Emeric
2h01'14
2h00'34
FRA  FOIX (09)
329
982
M  MIGNON Corentin
2h01'41
2h01'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
330
489
M  HONG-CHANG Amaury
2h01'52
2h01'16
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
331
870
M  MARCOUIRE Thibaud
2h02'25
2h00'47
FRA  NA (31)
332
76
M  HÉRAN Rémy
2h02'32
2h01'23
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
333
1479
M  GELEZ Jonathan
2h02'39
2h01'38
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
334
1628
M  CASANOVA Philippe
2h02'41
2h01'40
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
335
550
M  PRUD'HOMME Nicolas
2h02'50
2h01'25
FRA  EYSINES (33)
336
1187
M  BARTHES Rémi
2h02'57
2h02'26
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
337
225
M  LARMAT Jonathan
2h04'22
2h02'46
FRA  BOURGES (18)
338
1582
M  FERRIER Bastien
2h04'22
2h04'22
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
339
1090
M  DELACOUR Gautier
2h04'34
2h03'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
340
1260
M  BRUNEL Anton
2h05'01
2h04'28
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
341
840
M  RICQ Fabien
2h05'33
2h04'43
FRA  LE VIGEN (87)
342
995
M  DHENNIN Allan
2h05'39
2h04'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
343
1080
M  GRANIER Julien
2h05'47
2h04'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
344
836
M  CASANOBAS Michael
2h06'02
2h05'34
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
345
503
M  ANESI Aurélien
2h06'58
2h05'23
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
346
468
M  COSSON Pierre-Olivier
2h07'44
2h06'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
347
1077
M  ETIENNE Alexis
2h08'00
2h06'30
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
348
28
M  RIBAT Mathieu
2h08'00
2h07'12
FRA  BALMA (31)
349
1419
M  SEGUR Roxan
2h08'49
2h08'05
FRA  TRAUSSE (11)
350
492
M  CROS Adam
2h08'51
2h07'12
FRA  VERNET (31)
351
1319
M  GUIHENEUC Hugo
2h08'51
2h07'43
FRA  PARIS (75)
352
1230
M  AMHARRAK Zakaria
2h09'03
2h04'50
MAR  TOULOUSE (31)
353
130
M  BOTELLA Dorian
2h09'19
2h07'54
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
354
844
M  LAIR Antoine
2h09'56
2h09'56
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
355
578
M  CUARTERO MARINO Miguel
2h09'58
2h09'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
356
22
M  RATSIMA ANDRIAMBOLOLONA Thomas
2h10'06
2h08'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
357
410
M  VERNET Raphael
2h11'13
2h09'49
FRA  BAGNOLS SUR CEZE (30)
358
1158
M  QUELEN Amaury
2h11'51
2h10'12
FRA  AM2E (31)
359
1545
M  PUEL Damien
2h12'36
2h10'50
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
360
1351
M  BOUSSIOUX Raphaël
2h13'39
2h12'05
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
1052
M  CHESNEAU Paul
2h13'53
2h10'17
FRA  CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE (45)
362
549
M  CHEVAL Nicolas
2h14'54
2h14'05
FRA  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)
363
153
M  DJOKO William
2h15'07
2h13'42
FRA  BPBO (31)
364
409
M  SILVA Florent
2h15'35
2h13'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
365
121
M  DESBARBIEUX Gilles
2h15'57
2h15'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
366
122
M  DESBARBIEUX Thomas
2h16'01
2h15'33
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
367
1178
M  DEGIRONDE Robin
2h16'28
2h14'47
FRA  THALES INTER SPORTS (11)
368
1266
M  PONT Guilhem
2h17'45
2h14'11
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
369
697
M  CHARPIGNY Noé
2h18'30
2h16'46
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
370
493
M  ENJALBERT Philippe
2h20'33
2h19'15
FRA  LATRAPE (31)
371
666
M  DUPRAT Axel
2h21'56
2h21'42
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
372
576
M  LABELLE Valentin
2h23'00
2h21'31
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
373
133
M  LOPEZ Antoine
2h23'25
2h21'43
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
374
1270
M  LAMARQUE Florentin
2h31'23
2h30'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
375
340
M  THILLOT Romain
2h46'29
2h44'53
FRA  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)
376
690
M  CHAMBON Guillaume
2h46'30
2h44'53
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
513
M  JOINNEAU Antoine
Abandon
-
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
6
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
1h11'06
1h11'06
FRA  VILLENEUVE (31)
2
7
M  FILLON Arnaud
1h14'44
1h14'43
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
3
1309
M  MORELLO Clement
1h14'54
1h14'54
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
4
1102
M  PESTOUR Valentin
1h15'50
1h15'48
FRA  ARTIGUELOUVE (64)
5
764
M  SOHIER Bastien
1h17'55
1h17'52
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
6
197
M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
1h19'55
1h19'52
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
7
1441
M  BURLOT Vincent
1h21'17
1h21'11
FRA  TRAIL 140 (31)
8
1516
M  BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier
1h22'26
1h22'23
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
9
1521
M  RECHE Anthony
1h23'50
1h23'40
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
10
700
M  BERGES Alexandre
1h24'29
1h24'23
FRA  GOSSE COACHING (31)
11
145
M  ROLDAN Julien
1h24'35
1h24'31
FRA  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)
12
900
M  MUCCIO Rémi
1h24'48
1h24'44
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
13
272
M  LEBRUN Gregory
1h24'51
1h24'50
FRA  POMPIERS AURIGNAC (31)
14
759
M  RESSIJAC Anthony
1h25'15
1h25'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
45
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
1h25'18
1h25'14
FRA  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)
16
1088
M  GAY Guillaume
1h25'33
1h25'26
FRA  #BLABLARUN (31)
17
774
M  BACOU Nicolas
1h25'41
1h25'29
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
18
703
M  NAGHMOUCHI Younss
1h26'42
1h26'37
ESP  REINOSA RUNNING (31)
19
417
M  MONGE François
1h26'55
1h26'48
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
20
744
M  DELAS Mathieu
1h27'32
1h27'18
FRA  CA PORTETS (33)
21
163
M  TRANIER Thibaut
1h28'32
1h28'24
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
22
1394
M  DECHELOTTE Diego
1h28'51
1h28'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
23
1156
M  HENRY Thibaud
1h28'55
1h28'47
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
24
648
M  RECHARD Julien
1h29'06
1h29'02
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
25
1192
M  YVETOT Mickael
1h29'08
1h28'56
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
26
1067
M  STICKANN Cédric
1h29'20
1h29'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
637
M  FITE Stéphane
1h29'32
1h29'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
691
M  PIANEZZE Joris
1h29'36
1h29'23
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31)
29
1322
M  ZAMORE Stéphane
1h29'42
1h29'29
FRA  ALBI (81)
30
730
M  TOULZA Baptiste
1h29'44
1h29'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
959
M  MONTIL Benjamin
1h29'48
1h29'45
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
32
61
M  DROUARD David
1h29'49
1h29'38
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
33
647
M  CARBOU Damien
1h30'48
1h30'44
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
796
M  EYCHENNE Kevin
1h31'30
1h31'19
FRA  LESCUNS (31)
35
919
M  MONTSEGUR Vincent
1h31'31
1h31'26
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
36
447
M  ESNAULT Antony
1h32'07
1h32'05
FRA  SAM TRIATHLON (33)
37
1376
M  PASSADE Romain
1h32'46
1h32'33
FRA  ASAT TISSEO KANGOUROU (31)
38
1446
M  DE MAUPEOU Matthieu
1h33'04
1h32'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
903
M  PALAU Benjamin
1h33'24
1h33'12
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
40
594
M  JIMENEZ Philippe
1h33'43
1h33'27
FRA  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)
41
1076
M  SUTEAU Pierre
1h34'15
1h33'41
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
1442
M  FOUQUIER Yann
1h34'33
1h34'26
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
43
718
M  ATLAN Frederic
1h35'05
1h34'42
FRA  L UNION (31)
44
1390
M  GESTA Julien
1h35'22
1h34'50
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
141
M  SEGUIN Côme
1h35'31
1h35'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
51
M  NICOLAS Yannick
1h35'43
1h35'30
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
47
1062
M  FIGUET Loic
1h35'59
1h35'50
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
48
242
M  ARNAL Julien
1h36'27
1h36'08
FRA  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (15)
49
1075
M  LAFFON Benjamin
1h36'28
1h36'12
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
1631
M  LASSERRE Romain
1h36'34
1h36'18
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
1245
M  VAQUETTE Yann
1h36'39
1h36'39
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
52
109
M  SEGERAL Fabien
1h36'54
1h36'24
FRA  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
53
1586
M  BESSOU Vincent
1h37'33
1h36'47
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
54
1578
M  ARTIÈRE Thomas
1h37'34
1h37'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
67
M  LECOQ François
1h38'12
1h37'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
236
M  TABOURIER Marin
1h38'32
1h38'04
FRA  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
57
1505
M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
1h38'55
1h38'33
FRA  BALMA (31)
58
522
M  GANDARIAS Thibault
1h39'34
1h39'04
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
577
M  BERGER Romain
1h39'39
1h39'03
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
60
1508
M  MATIGNON Pierre
1h39'48
1h38'08
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
61
210
M  PAYANT Fabien
1h39'49
1h39'30
FRA  BAZUS (31)
62
126
M  PRATMARTY Gregory
1h40'37
1h39'58
FRA  FONBEAUZARD (31)
63
1010
M  CHARDRON Hugo
1h40'52
1h40'37
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
64
541
M  RICHARD Benoit
1h40'57
1h40'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
1217
M  LABRO Pierre
1h40'58
1h39'39
FRA  CAHORS (46)
66
1181
M  VERLEENE Jimmy
1h41'14
1h40'56
FRA  CONDOM RUNNING (32)
67
1364
M  LESCARRET David
1h41'37
1h40'31
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
68
1025
M  BIELECKI Thomas
1h41'39
1h41'22
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
69
1316
M  RIBES Guillaume
1h42'00
1h41'34
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
70
1515
M  BABRE Jean
1h42'05
1h41'59
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
71
1112
M  BEZIAT Julien
1h42'12
1h41'28
FRA  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)
72
114
M  CIRÉ Sébastien
1h42'25
1h41'26
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
73
1465
M  BONIELLO Giuseppe
1h42'26
1h41'09
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
74
1007
M  MALE Jean Claude
1h42'41
1h41'57
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
75
1237
M  LECOMTE Florent
1h42'46
1h41'13
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
643
M  SUDRE Arthur
1h43'37
1h43'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
862
M  LACAULE Simon
1h43'39
1h42'40
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
78
1609
M  PIAZZA Jonathan
1h44'07
1h43'51
FRA  LARRA (31)
79
1610
M  DE BACKER Anthony
1h44'07
1h43'52
FRA  LARRA (31)
80
216
M  ETCHEPARE Serge
1h44'08
1h43'29
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
81
283
M  GUILLOT Alexandre
1h44'29
1h43'52
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
82
1284
M  PLET Arnaud
1h44'44
1h44'09
FRA  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE (33)
83
1218
M  TREFFEL Loïc
1h44'45
1h44'38
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
84
869
M  BELMAS Philippe
1h44'47
1h44'25
FRA  BALMA (31)
85
307
M  PRUDENT Flavien
1h45'01
1h44'21
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
86
359
M  REY Jean-Philippe
1h45'04
1h44'27
FRA  AS I-BP (31)
87
255
M  MAILLARD Nicolas
1h45'42
1h44'28
FRA  TIS (31)
88
929
M  THENIER Rodrigue
1h45'42
1h44'53
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
89
211
M  DEMARAIS Joffrey
1h46'19
1h45'55
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
90
880
M  SOULIE Romain
1h46'26
1h45'32
FRA  FSPN (31)
91
816
M  TAGNERES Lionel
1h46'32
1h45'19
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
939
M  GREMY Benoit
1h46'38
1h45'42
FRA  ASMT (31)
93
1368
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
1h46'59
1h43'11
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
94
975
M  ALLARD Arnaud
1h47'28
1h45'58
FRA  CERCLE NAGEURS CUGNAUX (741) (31)
95
1387
M  LERAY Damien
1h49'19
1h48'41
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)
96
1004
M  SEMLAL Reda
1h50'38
1h49'21
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
649
M  ROUAIX Arnaud
1h51'26
1h50'33
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
552
M  OBEYD WAYSSI Yaad
1h51'28
1h50'16
FRA  AUTRE (81)
99
451
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h51'35
1h49'55
FRA  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
100
1328
M  PIEPRZYK Jean-Francois
1h51'52
1h50'24
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
101
895
M  PORTILLO Diego
1h52'00
1h51'02
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
207
M  BELBEOCH Ewan
1h52'00
1h50'46
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
103
711
M  JANSOU Matthieu
1h52'20
1h51'24
FRA  FOURQUEVAUX (31)
104
1503
M  BARTHET Benoit
1h52'50
1h51'39
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
250
M  SALLEE Mathieu
1h53'02
1h52'45
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
106
803
M  GÉRARD Alexandre
1h53'07
1h51'08
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
107
459
M  ENJALRAN Loic
1h53'30
1h53'15
FRA  SAINTE GEMME (81)
108
679
M  BRIGANT Thomas
1h53'36
1h52'22
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
109
641
M  VOONG Eric
1h53'53
1h53'18
FRA  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
110
34
M  LAPI Julien
1h53'59
1h53'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
717
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
1h54'01
1h52'28
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)
112
518
M  SABLAYROLLES Olivier
1h54'09
1h53'09
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
113
586
M  ZELMAT Nassim
1h54'29
1h53'14
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
114
461
M  GIORDANO Jean-Rémi
1h55'09
1h53'49
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
462
M  NOCELLA Patrick
1h55'09
1h53'51
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
897
M  BARBASTE Alexis
1h55'22
1h54'45
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
1222
M  CUGIEUX Arnaud
1h55'34
1h54'27
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
118
1185
M  FERNANDEZ Aurelien
1h55'41
1h54'49
FRA  DAUX (31)
119
1160
M  SOLER Guillaume
1h56'27
1h55'01
FRA  GENEBRIERES (82)
120
1569
M  DASTE Thomas
1h57'23
1h56'30
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)
121
279
M  SATGE Jean
1h57'48
1h56'15
FRA  SEILH (31)
122
589
M  DAENINCKX Olivier
1h58'03
1h57'16
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
1377
M  TAKACS Tamas
1h58'31
1h57'56
HUN  PUYLAURENS (81)
124
1174
M  CAVAN Pierre
1h58'48
1h58'48
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
125
1365
M  LASTERA Maxime
1h59'29
1h58'24
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
1468
M  FRICARD Benoit
1h59'50
1h58'35
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
859
M  CHEMIN Edouard
1h59'57
1h59'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
360
M  DEVARULRAJAH Antony
2h00'11
1h58'42
FRA  MURET (31)
129
1236
M  LAMAS Bruno
2h00'11
1h59'00
FRA  MONTLAUR (31)
130
830
M  SAPY Olivier
2h00'12
1h59'33
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
131
436
M  THOMAS Alexandre
2h00'42
1h59'14
FRA  MASSAC (81)
132
1209
M  BRESEGHELLO Nicolas
2h00'47
1h59'24
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
133
1397
M  BRENNE Romain
2h00'58
1h59'53
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
134
220
M  SCHNEIDER Jean-Baptiste
2h01'51
2h00'38
FRA  LARRA (31)
135
1452
M  LAVAL Noe
2h02'39
2h00'00
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
1577
M  DERAMOND-BONNET Basile
2h02'57
2h02'43
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
137
972
M  MERLET Philémon
2h03'01
2h01'59
FRA  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)
138
1500
M  BOYER Julien
2h03'28
2h02'14
FRA  ST-ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)
139
1608
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h04'22
2h02'50
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
140
879
M  DESMOULIN Florent
2h05'12
2h04'17
FRA  FEDERATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE (31)
141
1640
M  PARTOUCHE Thomas
2h05'30
2h04'00
FRA  PORTET (31)
142
1549
M  MATICHARD Dorian
2h05'38
2h04'10
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
143
993
M  TIEYS Pierre
2h07'38
2h05'56
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
144
151
M  COURTILLON Gael
2h08'13
2h06'34
FRA  DAX (40)
145
644
M  SIGONNEY Guillaume
2h10'04
2h09'11
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
146
446
M  CELARIES Gregory
2h11'59
2h10'57
FRA  CAILHAU (11)
147
1459
M  PUEL Yoann
2h12'37
2h10'50
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
148
1570
M  ATLAN Michael
2h13'00
2h12'02
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
149
366
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h18'02
2h16'38
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
495
M  COSTERASTE Cedric
2h18'08
2h16'49
FRA  MURET (31)
151
562
M  LHOUMEAU-VASQUEZ Benoît
2h21'11
2h19'29
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
154
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h22'05
2h20'23
FRA  GEMIL (31)
153
201
M  CZAJKOWSKI Gaël
2h25'55
2h24'36
FRA  SEILH (31)
154
497
M  PONS GERMAIN Yves-Robert
2h25'59
2h24'41
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
155
1412
M  ADER Gaël
2h28'05
2h27'30
FRA  FFCAM (31)
156
88
M  MACHE Florian
2h42'42
2h40'57
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
1021
M  JONES Gwilym
Abandon
-
GBR  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
DNF
393
M  SIRACH Dimitri
Abandon
-
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
1050
M  M’TIR Moulay
1h15'29
1h15'27
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
2
1363
M  LABESSE Julien
1h16'33
1h16'32
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
271
M  BONNANS Régis
1h16'53
1h16'43
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
4
1186
M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
1h18'04
1h18'01
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
5
43
M  DUREAU Frederic
1h18'15
1h18'15
FRA  RUNNING 92 (92)
6
64
M  BUFFARD Sébastien
1h18'59
1h18'58
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
7
1103
M  CHEVALIER Franck
1h19'24
1h19'22
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
8
1231
M  VALERY Benoit
1h19'30
1h19'20
FRA  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)
9
701
M  DUFFILLO Bastien
1h20'00
1h19'57
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
10
1554
M  DUPUY Lionel
1h22'17
1h22'08
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE (31)
11
149
M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
1h23'04
1h22'53
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
12
677
M  JOUFFRE Damien
1h23'09
1h23'07
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
13
1490
M  GINISTY Baptiste
1h23'29
1h23'22
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
14
1494
M  BONNEMORT Stephane
1h23'47
1h23'41
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
15
1486
M  TERRACHER Julien
1h24'41
1h24'39
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
16
1427
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h25'14
1h25'13
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
17
1544
M  MAIZEL Clement
1h25'24
1h25'18
FRA  VELO CLUB AURIAC (19)
18
485
M  VIGNEAU Benoit
1h25'45
1h25'40
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
19
355
M  PROVOST Pierre
1h26'11
1h26'07
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
20
38
M  POTRON Gérald
1h26'45
1h26'35
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
21
1108
M  DAURIGNAC Guillaume
1h27'01
1h26'51
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)
22
1310
M  PERRUSSEL Ronan
1h27'45
1h26'48
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
23
682
M  TARFA Chérif
1h27'56
1h27'54
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
24
1426
M  AUBLANC Jérémie
1h28'02
1h27'58
FRA  PTNF (31)
25
952
M  RICCIARDI Sebastien
1h28'14
1h28'04
FRA  USCOLOMIERS NAT / ALTEN (31)
26
1298
M  TRAP Jérémy
1h28'22
1h28'13
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON (32)
27
986
M  MALVEZIN David
1h28'49
1h28'46
FRA  15EME PARALLELE (15)
28
530
M  MORELLATO David
1h29'25
1h29'14
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
29
229
M  LAMAIN Benjamin
1h29'41
1h29'27
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
30
1371
M  LE GOFF Wilfried
1h29'53
1h29'50
FRA  PTNF (31)
31
1063
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h30'49
1h30'34
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
32
101
M  FELIX Tony
1h31'30
1h30'40
FRA  MOULIS (09)
33
1620
M  DUTHEIL Julien
1h31'39
1h31'30
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
1138
M  PORTILLA Anthony
1h32'04
1h31'52
FRA  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)
35
1059
M  MAURIES Julien
1h32'34
1h32'25
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
36
710
M  MAGNAT Gontran
1h32'43
1h31'49
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
37
858
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h33'16
1h32'16
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
38
1276
M  MILLOIS Florent
1h33'29
1h33'29
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
39
421
M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
1h33'34
1h33'29
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
40
937
M  LECONTE Romain
1h33'43
1h33'30
FRA  MURET AC (31)
41
429
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
1h33'49
1h33'39
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
42
415
M  VERVIN Cyril
1h33'58
1h33'58
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
43
597
M  ROIZANT Julien
1h34'31
1h34'20
FRA  DURAN (32)
44
1154
M  DI MICELI Ermanno
1h35'06
1h35'06
FRA  OHANA TRIATHLON (81)
45
1012
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
1h35'51
1h35'37
FRA  I-RUN.FR (31)
46
1629
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
1h36'00
1h35'52
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
757
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h36'10
1h35'53
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
48
184
M  ANTUNES Christian
1h36'16
1h36'01
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)
49
708
M  CAMMAS Sébastien
1h36'18
1h35'22
FRA  L UNION (31)
50
1244
M  FAYE Sebastien
1h36'35
1h36'00
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
51