Liste des Inscrits
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

F  UWAMBAJIMANA Janette
RWA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE

10:00:36

4

M  BORDES Nathanael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA SAINT-GIRONS (09)

10:00:36

5

M  EZEQUEL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MÉRIGNAC (33)

10:00:36

6

M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE (31)

10:00:36

7

M  FILLON Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)

10:00:36

9

M  LUCAS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOGNE (92)

10:00:36

10

M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

21

F  CUVIGNY Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

22

M  RATSIMA ANDRIAMBOLOLONA Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

23

F  BESSE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

24

F  PEYRASSOU Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

10:00:36

25

M  VILLETTE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

26

F  CASTEL DAYDE Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:00:36

27

M  HILL Damien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

10:00:36

28

M  RIBAT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

29

M  LIVI Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

30

F  AMICHAUD Mathylde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

31

M  MASSON Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

33

F  TRAN QUYET CHINH Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

34

M  LAPI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

35

M  RODDRIGUES Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

36

F  BONNEMAISON Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

37

M  N'DAW Aly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

38

M  POTRON Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:00:36

39

M  DARGUY Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

40

M  ROUSSELY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:00:36

41

F  BOUCLIER Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARAMAN (31)

10:00:36

42

M  ICHARD Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

43

M  DUREAU Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING 92 (92)

10:00:36

44

F  BARNIER Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (81)

10:00:36

45

M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES TROMPETTES DU MONT-BLANC (31)

10:00:36

46

M  BUCHET Damien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:00:36

47

F  CAYLA Émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)

10:00:36

48

M  LAPORTE Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANGLET (64)

10:00:36

49

M  GONZALES Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUMATH (67) (67)

10:00:36

50

F  LORENZO Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

10:00:36

51

M  NICOLAS Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

10:00:36

52

M  ARQUEY Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

53

M  FAGET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

54

F  OUBRIER Irène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

55

M  OUBRIER Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

56

M  SCELLI Elliot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

57

M  SEVERIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSES (31)

10:00:36

58

M  TEAKAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

59

F  TOURREL Geraldine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

60

M  ROCHELLI Jean-Noel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 46 (46)

10:00:36

61

M  DROUARD David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

62

M  PUIGT Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:00:36

63

M  FURLAN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82)

10:00:36

64

M  BUFFARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-GIRONS (09)

10:00:36

65

F  STURMEL Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

66

M  FRAOUI Rachid
ALG  Master 6 (M6)
club  ALGERIE

10:00:36

67

M  LECOQ François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

68

M  STURMEL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

69

F  SEBILLE Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

70

M  DI FIORE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

71

M  DEJEAN Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

10:00:36

72

M  MARQUES Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUC (31)

10:00:36

76

M  HÉRAN Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

77

M  HERAN Roger
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

79

M  BELORGEY Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

80

F  BLASCO Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

81

F  TAUZIN Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

82

M  VERNIERES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

83

F  DUBOIS Louise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

84

F  DUBOIS Charlotte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AUZEVILLE (31)

10:00:36

85

M  DAIREAUX Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

10:00:36

86

F  BERGER Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

87

F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

88

M  MACHE Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

89

F  GEORGE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

90

F  FILHOS Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

10:00:36

91

F  TOURMENTE Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOURENS (31)

10:00:36

92

M  DUCOURNAU Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUBIET (32)

10:00:36

94

M  KERN Eddie-Ben
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TEAM PARIS TRIATHLON (09)

10:00:36

95

M  FOUCHER Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

96

F  HEINTZELMANN Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

97

M  GARNOT Yohann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

98

M  MAYEUR Gregory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LHERM (31)

10:00:36

99

M  AZEMA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

100

M  FOUSSAT Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

10:00:36

101

M  FELIX Tony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOULIS (09)

10:00:36

102

M  CARLIER Benoit
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)

10:00:36

103

F  CANAVESE Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

104

M  LEVY Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OSSAGES (40)

10:00:36

105

M  FORT Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

107

F  ORTS Juliette
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LASSERRE (31)

10:00:36

108

M  GALLET Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

109

M  SEGERAL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

10:00:36

110

F  DUPOUY Alizée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

10:00:36

111

M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS DOLMES (09)

10:00:36

112

F  BOUBIA Leila
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

113

F  COURDEAU Loanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

10:00:36

114

M  CIRÉ Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

10:00:36

115

F  ROUAIX Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

116

M  DAROLLES Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

117

M  METAY Marshall
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

10:00:36

118

M  GOUZE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

119

M  GORSE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINTE LIVRADE SUR LOT (47)

10:00:36

120

M  MANSOURI Kamel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:00:36

121

M  DESBARBIEUX Gilles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

122

M  DESBARBIEUX Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)

10:00:36

123

M  BARBOSA DA SILVA Fabio
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

124

F  LECHIEN Catherine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VITRY-SUR-SEINE (94)

10:00:36

126

M  PRATMARTY Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

10:00:36

127

M  YILMAZ Ezgu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

128

M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE VERNET (31)

10:00:36

129

F  ETTER Cynthia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESCAMPS (46)

10:00:36

130

M  BOTELLA Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

131

M  HUART Antoine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LANOUX (09)

10:00:36

132

M  DE FIGUEIREDO PEREIRA Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

133

M  LOPEZ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:00:36

134

F  CASTEL Elisa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:00:36

135

F  MILLET Elisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

136

F  LABORIE ORTET Salomé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

137

M  ARQUEY Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUDON-MEDOC (33)

10:00:36

138

M  TAHLOUL Yacine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

10:00:36

139

F  VLIMANT Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

140

F  BONNET Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:00:36

141

M  SEGUIN Côme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

142

M  BONNAL Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

143

M  SCHWARTZ Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

145

M  ROLDAN Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)

10:00:36

146

F  LACOSTE Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)

10:00:36

147

M  FERNANDEZ Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

149

M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

10:00:36

150

F  SIRE Bérengère
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARACSSONNE (11)

10:00:36

151

M  COURTILLON Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAX (40)

10:00:36

152

F  RIBIERRE Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAX (40)

10:00:36

153

M  DJOKO William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BPBO (31)

10:00:36

154

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GEMIL (31)

10:00:36

155

M  COUMELONGUE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

156

M  BAUDRY Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)

10:00:36

157

F  CACHEN Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

158

M  TURBEL Loic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BILLERE (61)

10:00:36

159

M  HAVET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31)

10:00:36

160

M  POUCHAN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

161

M  DE LA RÉBERDIERE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOIS COLOMBES (92)

10:00:36

163

M  TRANIER Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)

10:00:36

164

M  TRANIER Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MÉRIGNAC (33)

10:00:36

165

M  LALLOUETTE Régis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE 46 (46)

10:00:36

166

F  AZZOUZI Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTGISCARD (31)

10:00:36

168

M  SERRET-CADET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REVEL (31)

10:00:36

169

F  MANY Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:00:36

170

M  MAGGI Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:00:36

171

M  BESSE David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PEZENS (11)

10:00:36

172

F  VASSAL Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PEZENS (11)

10:00:36

173

M  RAYNAL Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ISSUS (31)

10:00:36

174

M  DESPLATS Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TC CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:00:36

176

M  RICART Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

10:00:36

177

M  MERVEILLEUX DU VIGNAUX Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

179

M  GUILLOCHON Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)

10:00:36

180

M  POLLART Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

182

M  LASCOUX Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

183

M  FARGUES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAME OF WODS (31)

10:00:36

184

M  ANTUNES Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L AC LACAUNE (81)

10:00:36

185

F  BERTRAM Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LE MONASTERE (12)

10:00:36

186

M  ANGELINO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

10:00:36

187

F  SIGNOURET Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)

10:00:36

188

F  COYANDE Nicole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET (31)

10:00:36

189

M  ZAMMIT Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:00:36

190

M  TOURON Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX-BRUGUIERES (31)

10:00:36

191

F  PRECHAC Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

10:00:36

192

M  WOODHOUSE Gerard
IRL  Master 5 (M5)
club  MARQUEFAVE (31)

10:00:36

193

M  NOUVEL DE LA FLÈCHE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

194

M  PERRAUD Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

196

F  DELEBECQUE Marilyne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

197

M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

199

F  MARTINEZ Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

200

M  CARDEILHAC Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

201

M  CZAJKOWSKI Gaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

203

M  VICENTE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

10:00:36

204

M  VERGNES Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

10:00:36

205

M  BOUEY Aymeric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

206

F  HERNANDEZ Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

10:00:36

207

M  BELBEOCH Ewan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS (31)

10:00:36

208

M  ROBERT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UHSA BEBE! (31)

10:00:36

209

F  LAVAL Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

10:00:36

210

M  PAYANT Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZUS (31)

10:00:36

211

M  DEMARAIS Joffrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

212

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

213

F  DUMAST Solene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:00:36

214

F  LOPEZ Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOCIETE D'ENCOURAGEMENT DU SPORT NAUTIQUE (94)

10:00:36

215

F  KECHKEGUIAN Erinn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KGB TRAIL TO RUN (31)

10:00:36

216

M  ETCHEPARE Serge
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

217

M  MARI Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

218

F  BIATEK Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

220

M  SCHNEIDER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

10:00:36

222

F  BLAQUIERES Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

223

M  RIBES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

10:00:36

224

F  CROUZET Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

225

M  LARMAT Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOURGES (18)

10:00:36

226

F  MÉNÉTRIER Suzie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

227

M  BECHTAOUI Mohamed Jalal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

228

M  RODRIGUEZ Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:00:36

229

M  LAMAIN Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

230

F  MICHEL Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)

10:00:36

231

M  LE GOFF Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE 46 (46)

10:00:36

232

M  SECZEK Hubert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

233

M  TOURTE-BORDENEUVE Léon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

234

M  PATRY Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LA RAVOIRE (73)

10:00:36

235

M  DE POMPIGNAN Maxime
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

236

M  TABOURIER Marin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

10:00:36

237

M  POUEYTES Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

238

M  CHOFFAT Nevil
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LYON (69)

10:00:36

239

M  BURNEL Thibauld
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NORD EST TOULOUSAIN BASKET (31)

10:00:36

240

F  HARSCOET Gwenael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

241

F  DAUVERGNE ALCAMO Sara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PACOULIX (11)

10:00:36

242

M  ARNAL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (15)

10:00:36

243

F  MAURY Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

244

M  CZAKO Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

10:00:36

246

F  COLLAVINI Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

247

M  GRAVOILLE François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

248

F  FOULCHER Cathy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

10:00:36

249

F  PLATON Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

250

M  SALLEE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

10:00:36

251

M  HOTTIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLIVET (45)

10:00:36

252

M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

10:00:36

253

M  ALIAS Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

10:00:36

255

M  MAILLARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIS (31)

10:00:36

256

F  WENDLING Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L FC HAGUENAU (67)

10:00:36

257

M  RABILLON Louis-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

258

M  HAMET Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

260

F  LECLERC Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT COEUR DE GARONNE (31)

10:00:36

261

F  DHENIN Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

263

M  LEVADE Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RABASTENS (81)

10:00:36

264

M  LAURENS Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

10:00:36

265

M  JAMIN Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

10:00:36

266

M  GUÉRIN Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

267

M  BEGHAIN Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

270

F  SEVENO Elisabeth
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

271

M  BONNANS Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

10:00:36

272

M  LEBRUN Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIERS AURIGNAC (31)

10:00:36

273

M  CROENNE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

274

M  THOMAS Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME (59)

10:00:36

275

F  ARBUS Charline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

276

M  DELAIR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

277

F  BOTTEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

278

M  LE DU Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TUC (31)

10:00:36

279

M  SATGE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

280

M  VIALA Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)

10:00:36

281

M  ROGER Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

282

M  HIRSCH Stephan
AUT  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

283

M  GUILLOT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MIREMONT (31)

10:00:36

285

M  GALY Frederic
HKG  Master 1 (M1)
club  MASSAT (09)

10:00:36

286

M  VALERY Jean- Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MASSAT (09)

10:00:36

287

M  AMANN Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

10:00:36

288

M  ABILY David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:00:36

290

F  ABILY Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:00:36

291

F  VERRIERE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

292

F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

294

M  BARTHAS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

295

M  SIMONNEAU Julien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

296

M  VAZ Manuel
POR  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

297

M  GUILHEM Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31)

10:00:36

298

M  BERGEZ Ronan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

299

M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI* (31)

10:00:36

300

M  MENETRIER Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

302

M  BELLANGER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

303

M  PRAT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

304

F  BUGUET Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

10:00:36

305

M  CORNIER Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

306

M  COLLET Yvanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:00:36

307

M  PRUDENT Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:00:36

310

F  CIPOLAT Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

312

M  CLARIA Dominique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRACE DIEU (31)

10:00:36

313

M  BRION Reynald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT (31)

10:00:36

314

M  MONNIER Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

315

F  SORIA Gwladys
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERFEIL (31)

10:00:36

316

M  COURTEIX Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

317

M  CAPES Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PERIOLE (31)

10:00:36

318

F  REGNAUD Josephine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNINTOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

319

F  BAILLET Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

320

M  LAFARGUE Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

321

M  MELOUKI Karim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

10:00:36

323

M  DRONNE Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

324

M  RELIQUET Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

10:00:36

325

M  PANNETIER Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

327

M  ARENE Clement
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

328

M  GUYEN Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

329

M  BALLESTER Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)

10:00:36

332

F  MAROT Alizée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

333

F  CASTAING Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

334

F  PAY-VARGAS Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

335

F  LELEU Roselyne
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  VALENCIENNES (59)

10:00:36

336

F  ZBIERSKI Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:00:36

338

M  DELPECH Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

339

F  LAGLAIVE Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB NAUTIQUE PAUL VATINE (65)

10:00:36

340

M  THILLOT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:00:36

341

F  BELORGEY Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

342

M  CILICI Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

343

M  WEBER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

344

M  SAINCET Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PESSAC AC (33)

10:00:36

345

M  MORGANTI Jean-Guy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIGNANE (13)

10:00:36

346

M  HEURTIN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

348

M  LABBÉ Mickaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

10:00:36

349

M  PYTHON Brice
CMR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

350

M  ALDIGÉ Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

351

M  DUMONT Renaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUVETERRE (82)

10:00:36

353

M  LASAYGUES Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARAMAN (31)

10:00:36

355

M  PROVOST Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

10:00:36

356

M  BELIJAR Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

10:00:36

357

M  MOLINA Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:00:36

358

M  BESNARD Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

359

M  REY Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS I-BP (31)

10:00:36

360

M  DEVARULRAJAH Antony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

10:00:36

361

F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

362

F  MARCHETTI Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

363

M  PUJOLS Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONDOUZIL (31)

10:00:36

364

M  MAUROUX Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

365

M  CAUHAPÉ Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

366

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

367

F  ROQUESSOLANE Mary
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

10:00:36

368

M  LASMARIGUES Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (65)

10:00:36

369

M  GREGOIRE Jérémy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

370

M  GAMBINO Enzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

371

F  PELLABEUF Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

372

F  PASCAL Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

10:00:36

373

F  STODEL Margot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

374

M  NICLOT Benoit
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

10:00:36

375

F  PILLARD Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

376

F  QUERBES Ludivine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

377

M  JURADO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:00:36

378

F  MENANT Nina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASMT (31)

10:00:36

380

M  NOMME Edouard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:00:36

381

F  ANDRES Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

382

M  PALLARUELO Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PROTECTION CIVILE 31 (31)

10:00:36

384

F  PILLEUL Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT AUBIN (47)

10:00:36

385

M  BIZZARI Ange
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:00:36

387

F  VILLAIS Castille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

388

F  CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:00:36

389

M  BONNEVIE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

390

M  REYSSEGUIER Gerard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

10:00:36

391

F  BOUE Cathy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)

10:00:36

392

M  BOUÉ Rene
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)

10:00:36

393

M  SIRACH Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

394

F  ONN Sally
GBR  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

395

M  DONCHERY Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAZENGUES (32)

10:00:36

396

F  GANDARA Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

398

M  DOS REIS Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MANCIOUX (31)

10:00:36

399

M  BOULANGER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

400

M  PINEL Thibaut
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PORTO-VECCHIO (20)

10:00:36

401

F  PINEL Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POINTIS (31)

10:00:36

402

M  CAMERON Angus
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

403

M  PONS Jean-Andre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAUNES (31)

10:00:36

404

M  DETRILLE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)

10:00:36

405

M  HERMEL Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

408

M  NAVARRO Erik
USA  Senior (SE)
club  AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84)

10:00:36

409

M  SILVA Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

410

M  VERNET Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAGNOLS SUR CEZE (30)

10:00:36

411

M  LABORIE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

412

M  FÉLIX Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

10:00:36

414

M  MANGEL Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FFCAM (31)

10:00:36

415

M  VERVIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

10:00:36

416

M  BREL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

417

M  MONGE François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

418

M  CRON Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:00:36

419

F  ZIOINI Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AS MONTFERRAND (31)

10:00:36

420

M  PANFILI Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:00:36

421

M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

422

F  CORTADE Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:00:36

423

M  CHASSAGNE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:00:36

425

F  LABORDE Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

10:00:36

426

M  MERLE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

427

M  DUCHAMP Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)

10:00:36

428

F  BARBARIN Marine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'AUVERGNE (63)

10:00:36

429

M  DESROUSSEAUX Joël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

430

F  SEMMER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

431

M  MARCEROU Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

432

M  STRASBACH Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

433

F  CLARET Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

434

M  BRUN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

10:00:36

435

F  MATHOREL Coralie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHABOU (31)

10:00:36

436

M  THOMAS Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MASSAC (81)

10:00:36

437

M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP (31)

10:00:36

438

M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Nolan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

10:00:36

439

M  PEREIRA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

10:00:36

440

M  PRAU Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CINTEGABELLE (31)

10:00:36

441

M  GELINEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  R400 (31)

10:00:36

442

M  MONSEGUR Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

443

F  GIL Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FC OLORON (64)

10:00:36

444

M  ESPELETTE Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASB PELOTE ARETTE (64)

10:00:36

446

M  CELARIES Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAILHAU (11)

10:00:36

447

M  ESNAULT Antony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAM TRIATHLON (33)

10:00:36

448

M  PARAIS Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

449

F  ESCOBAR Luna
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SPLACHTRIATHLON (32)

10:00:36

450

F  KARA Zelda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

451

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GAILLAC TOULZA (31)

10:00:36

452

M  CROS Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CEPET (31)

10:00:36

453

M  PERROT Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:00:36

454

F  HOUDARD Catherine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:00:36

455

M  MALLARD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

456

F  CORTET-DECHELOTTE Raphaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL ENTRE ELLES (31)

10:00:36

457

M  BRUS Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

458

F  FRAOUI Sarra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

459

M  ENJALRAN Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE GEMME (81)

10:00:36

460

F  LARGEAU Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

461

M  GIORDANO Jean-Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

462

M  NOCELLA Patrick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

463

F  JACQUES Aline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

464

F  AMRI Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

465

M  HURLE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

466

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:00:36

467

F  CAPEAU Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

468

M  COSSON Pierre-Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

469

F  JEAN Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

471

M  PONS Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

472

F  MATHE Carine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

10:00:36

473

F  WEBER Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

474

M  SOLDADIE Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

475

F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

476

M  BULTEZ Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO (31)

10:00:36

477

M  MAILLARD Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

478

F  CABRAL Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

479

F  MICHIELUTTI Gabrielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

480

M  PLANCADE Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

481

M  RIOU Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

482

M  CASAGRANDE Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

483

M  GARCIA HARAGUCHI Maximiliano
PER  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

484

M  LOGRECO Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

485

M  VIGNEAU Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)

10:00:36

486

F  CORNILLE Solene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WAC (31)

10:00:36

487

F  BAHRI MEZGUELDI Manal
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:00:36

489

M  HONG-CHANG Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

10:00:36

490

M  LEQUEUX John-David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

492

M  CROS Adam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNET (31)

10:00:36

493

M  ENJALBERT Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LATRAPE (31)

10:00:36

494

M  MALLON Marcel
GER  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

10:00:36

495

M  COSTERASTE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

10:00:36

496

M  PASCAL Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D ORNON (33)

10:00:36

497

M  PONS GERMAIN Yves-Robert
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

10:00:36

498

F  GARDINAL Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

500

M  TORCHIA MURAT Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

501

M  MCERLAIN Joshua
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:00:36

503

M  ANESI Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:00:36

504

F  SAUCEDE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAC (31)

10:00:36

505

M  CAVARROC Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31)

10:00:36

506

M  AMALRIC Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:00:36

507

M  DUFFAU Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)

10:00:36

508

F  PARIS Marion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)

10:00:36

509

F  PONS Doriane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:00:36

510

F  SAUSSEZ Betty
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE LA COMPTAL (11)

10:00:36

511

M  TARDY Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PELLEPORT (31)

10:00:36

512

F  BINDEL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDS (81)

10:00:36

513

M  JOINNEAU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

514

M  PERRET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

10:00:36

515

M  LOUVIAUX Michel-Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GERDE (65)

10:00:36

516

M  LUCAS Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

10:00:36

517

M  BARON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

518

M  SABLAYROLLES Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

10:00:36

519

F  BIDEGORRY Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAZALRENOUX (11)

10:00:36

520

F  DIDEROT Juliette
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

521

F  LAIDET Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

522

M  GANDARIAS Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

523

M  GUICHEMERRE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

525

M  RAYNAUD Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ROQUES SUR GARONNE (31)

10:00:36

526

M  ANDRE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

527

M  SKRELA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:00:36

528

M  MASSAT Max
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE (31)

10:00:36

529

M  FONTAGNOL Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

530

M  MORELLATO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:00:36

531

F  PECQUENARD Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CEA AIGUEFONDE (81)

10:00:36

532

F  PINEAU Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

533

M  DARBOT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

534

M  DEMARAIS Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

535

F  SAINT-CRIQ Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:00:36

538

F  BOUDES Sarah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

539

M  LALOUBEYRE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MÉRIGNAC (33)

10:00:36

540

F  PASCAL Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

10:00:36

541

M  RICHARD Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

542

M  DEVIMEUX Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (75)

10:00:36

543

M  ASENSIO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:00:36

544

F  DO Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:00:36

545

M  LAVIGNE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EYSINES (33)

10:00:36

547

F  MASSIN Élodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VAL31 (31)

10:00:36

548

F  BINET Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

10:00:36

549

M  CHEVAL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33)

10:00:36

550

M  PRUD'HOMME Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EYSINES (33)

10:00:36

552

M  OBEYD WAYSSI Yaad
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUTRE (81)

10:00:36

553

F  BADEUIL Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)

10:00:36

554

F  MULLER Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33)

10:00:36

555

F  TOULET Constance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

556

M  QUIERS Pierre-Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

557

F  KRIEF Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

10:00:36

558

F  GARRIC Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

10:00:36

559

M  FAMOSE Frank
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

560

M  MARCHIONI Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TC SALIES DU SALAT (31)

10:00:36

561

M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

10:00:36

562

M  LHOUMEAU-VASQUEZ Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

563

F  BABINET Hortense
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

564

M  OGNIER Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

10:00:36

565

M  THALAMY Dris-Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

566

M  LESPINASSE Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

567

F  MICHEL Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

568

F  ALQUIER Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:00:36

569

F  KRIEF Marie-Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

10:00:36

570

M  COT Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

571

M  CAUNES Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

572

F  ARRUFFAT Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

573

M  ARRUFFAT Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

574

M  GUIRA Eliott
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

576

M  LABELLE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

577

M  BERGER Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:00:36

578

M  CUARTERO MARINO Miguel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

579

M  GRANIZO Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RAID INSA INP (31)

10:00:36

580

M  BILLOIS Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

581

F  AUGÉ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

582

M  AOUIZERATE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAC (31)

10:00:36

583

F  MAURY Marlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31)

10:00:36

585

F  SURO Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

10:00:36

586

M  ZELMAT Nassim
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

587

M  LEBLOIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

10:00:36

589

M  DAENINCKX Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

590

F  TELLIER Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLOURENS (31)

10:00:36

591

M  ROCHAS Pablo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

593

M  LEDOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

594

M  JIMENEZ Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINEL HAUTERIVE (47)

10:00:36

596

M  SICARD Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

10:00:36

597

M  ROIZANT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DURAN (32)

10:00:36

598

M  TRANIER Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BEURK (81)

10:00:36

599

M  BESNARD Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

600

M  BRETNACHER Valère
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

601

F  DESMARAIS Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

10:00:36

603

M  VERGE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

605

F  CALÈS Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

606

F  POULAIN Rachel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

607

M  BELLION Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:00:36

608

M  GUILLOTIN Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65)

10:00:36

609

F  GUIRAUT Brigitte
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:00:36

610

M  GARDES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

611

M  BUSO Charles
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTRABE (31)

10:00:36

612

M  ALCOCK Felix
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

613

F  LEGRAND Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:00:36

614

M  BOCHATON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC SQUASH (31)

10:00:36

617

M  MADEC Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC HANDBALL (31)

10:00:36

618

M  DUCLOS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

619

M  LASSAUZE Antoine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

620

M  LASSAUZE Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

622

M  ABIDJI Carl
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ORVAULT (44)

10:00:36

623

F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:00:36

624

F  PALAISI Marie-Agnès
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CRC (31)

10:00:36

625

M  MOSSON Aurélien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

626

F  FABRE RAVAINE Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO (31)

10:00:36

627

M  PORCHERON Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENAC (31)

10:00:36

628

M  MARENGO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

10:00:36

629

M  ROBERT Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BPBO (31)

10:00:36

630

M  PAILLAS Jean-François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

631

M  JOUET Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

632

M  PETOT Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

10:00:36

633

F  ROUGEMAILLE BOUITA Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

634

F  MARION Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GARUN (31)

10:00:36

635

M  MARION Cyril
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PARIS (75)

10:00:36

636

F  BENMOUSSA Alia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

637

M  FITE Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

638

F  CHARENTON Lea
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ARBONNE (64)

10:00:36

639

F  GOUZÈNES Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

640

M  GOUZÈNES William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

641

M  VOONG Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:00:36

642

M  BALP Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

643

M  SUDRE Arthur
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

644

M  SIGONNEY Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

645

M  COURBOULAY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

646

F  RUGGIERI Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11)

10:00:36

647

M  CARBOU Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

648

M  RECHARD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

649

M  ROUAIX Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

650

F  TROUCHAUD Lorine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:00:36

652

F  LE GUEHENNEC Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

653

M  KELLER Julian
GER  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

654

F  IZARD Ludivine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSENS (82)

10:00:36

655

F  LABAT-LABOURDETTE Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

656

F  DECAYEUX Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

657

F  PERCEY Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

658

M  BLONDEAUX Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

659

F  MERCADIER Lara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

660

M  CABEZUELO Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

661

M  DELPECH Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBIAS (82)

10:00:36

662

M  DESPUJOL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

663

M  JEAN-MARIE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST JEAN (31)

10:00:36

664

M  REAU Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:00:36

665

F  RÉAU Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:00:36

666

M  DUPRAT Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

10:00:36

667

M  AFFATON Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  HANDBALL CLUB ISLES JOURDAIN (31)

10:00:36

669

M  GARCIA MARTIN Bernardo
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

670

F  EL ALAMI Yasmine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

671

M  CERDEIRA Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC BADMINTON CLUB (31)

10:00:36

672

M  LOME Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

673

M  FAURE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

674

F  TATARINOVA Irina
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI]

10:00:36

676

M  LEONARDI Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

677

M  JOUFFRE Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

679

M  BRIGANT Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:00:36

680

M  BASCOUL Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

681

M  BESSEYRE Mathieu
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

682

M  TARFA Chérif
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

10:00:36

683

F  TURPIN-INVERNON Ghislaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

684

M  DE SAINT BLANQUAT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

686

M  BISCANS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

10:00:36

689

M  BRUNET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

690

M  CHAMBON Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

691

M  PIANEZZE Joris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

692

F  JOANNIS-CASSAN Claire
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:00:36

693

F  RÜBKE Wiebke
GER  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)

10:00:36

694

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

10:00:36

695

M  BACLES Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

696

F  BALOGH Blanka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

697

M  CHARPIGNY Noé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

698

M  TOULON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

699

F  GREINER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:00:36

700

M  BERGES Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:00:36

701

M  DUFFILLO Bastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

10:00:36

702

M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

10:00:36

703

M  NAGHMOUCHI Younss
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  REINOSA RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

705

F  MEDINA Elis
VEN  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

706

M  CHEN Hai Hua
MAD  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

707

M  BOUFFANDEAU Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

708

M  CAMMAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L UNION (31)

10:00:36

710

M  MAGNAT Gontran
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

10:00:36

711

M  JANSOU Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOURQUEVAUX (31)

10:00:36

712

M  BARBU Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

713

F  BARRIÈRE Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

10:00:36

714

M  SAVIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DAVID GOSSE COACHING (31)

10:00:36

715

F  MOLLA Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

716

M  CANTIE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

10:00:36

717

M  EL MALKI Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

718

M  ATLAN Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L UNION (31)

10:00:36

719

M  LIZANO Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

720

F  GARROW Marlene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

10:00:36

721

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

722

M  SCHWARZ Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESPRIT SPORT (31)

10:00:36

723

M  MIQUEL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

724

M  RIGAL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NOE (31)

10:00:36

725

M  CARIA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM GOURNAY (93)

10:00:36

726

F  BLAVY Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

728

M  BUGADA Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BONREPOS (31)

10:00:36

729

M  HOURS Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

730

M  TOULZA Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

731

M  BEUGLE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

10:00:36

732

F  RIGAULT Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

10:00:36

733

M  ETCHEBARNE Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)

10:00:36

734

M  BOUMAZA Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

10:00:36

735

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

10:00:36

736

M  DUBUS Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (33)

10:00:36

737

M  POUJET Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46)

10:00:36

738

M  PARMANTIER Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BELLEGARDE (31)

10:00:36

739

F  PENO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:00:36

740

M  NICOLO Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

741

M  BOUDON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

742

M  BERNY Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

743

M  BODET Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

10:00:36

744

M  DELAS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA PORTETS (33)

10:00:36

745

F  QUENEHERVE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

10:00:36

746

M  CHOY Raphaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

747

M  ZOLADEK Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

748

M  OGER Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT HIPPOLYTE (66)

10:00:36

749

M  JIBARI Rachid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

750

M  VACHON Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

751

F  ANTHEAUME Christelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

753

M  FOCH Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

756

M  SARAZIN Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

10:00:36

757

M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

758

F  TARROUX Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ (12)

10:00:36

759

M  RESSIJAC Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

760

M  ARQUEY Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

762

F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MENVILLE (31)

10:00:36

763

M  MARSAC Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

764

M  SOHIER Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

765

M  SUSIO Albert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

766

F  SUSIO Eliane
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

767

F  BARDO GUTIERREZ Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CRBP (31)

10:00:36

768

M  FLECHELLE Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP (31)

10:00:36

769

M  KHAYAT Brian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  A.O CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:00:36

770

M  HAMON Olivier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

771

F  BERTHAUD Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

10:00:36

772

M  RÉVEILLÈRE Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

773

F  BONNEVIE Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:00:36

774

M  BACOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

10:00:36

775

M  TERRINHA Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

10:00:36

777

F  FILHOS Marjorie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:00:36

778

F  LAFARGE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:00:36

779

M  SALGUES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

780

F  JOURDAN Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOURDEVAL (50)

10:00:36

781

F  FOURCADE Karima
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SUN FORM CAHORS (46)

10:00:36

783

M  BLOAS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

784

F  DEJEAN Prisca
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

10:00:36

786

M  PESQUET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

787

M  LE MONTAGNER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

788

F  DUEZ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

789

M  CHARRAD Adil
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

790

M  WALKER Mark
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

10:00:36

792

M  HANART Antony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

10:00:36

793

F  GIBOREAU Melissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

794

F  LABEDAN Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

795

F  LESCURE Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

796

M  EYCHENNE Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESCUNS (31)

10:00:36

797

F  MERDRIGNAC Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LESCUNS (31)

10:00:36

798

M  DUNEUFJARDIN Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM DNJ (ALLEMAGNE)

10:00:36

799

M  DESCOUBES Yan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

800

F  COUMELONGUE Yahel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

801

M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

802

M  TAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

803

M  GÉRARD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:00:36

804

M  GRASSET Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:00:36

805

M  RAZUREL Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

806

M  CASONATO Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:00:36

807

M  PAQUET Jean Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

10:00:36

808

M  DROBNIEWSKI Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE* (33)

10:00:36

809

M  TALBI Messaoud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

810

F  SILLAM Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

811

F  EL HAIMOUR Khadija
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (40)

10:00:36

812

M  DIQUELOU Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (40)

10:00:36

813

F  ALDEBERT Sabine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES (31)

10:00:36

814

M  ROCHER Floris
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BASSENS (73)

10:00:36

815

F  TENAIN Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

816

M  TAGNERES Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

817

M  BOUSQUET Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

818

M  FABRE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

819

M  GONTHIER Fredo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)

10:00:36

820

F  GEFFROY Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOURQUEVAUX (31)

10:00:36

821

F  MARANDET Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

822

M  TOCAVEN Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

10:00:36

823

F  CHANCHUS Zoe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

824

M  COSTA Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

825

F  LOUEDOC Mickaëlle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AS LIBOURNE* (33)

10:00:36

826

M  COUTURIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

827

M  VAZ Gaetan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

828

M  MASCARELL Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:00:36

829

M  BLAIGNAN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:00:36

830

M  SAPY Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

831

F  MIGLIORE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

832

M  MIGLIORE Joel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

834

M  GELLE Titouan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

835

F  RIVALLAND Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST LYS (31)

10:00:36

836

M  CASANOBAS Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

837

M  GUILLAUMONT Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

838

F  CAILLOUX Lissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

10:00:36

839

M  VERON Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

10:00:36

840

M  RICQ Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE VIGEN (87)

10:00:36

841

M  KLOETERGENS Rainer
GER  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

842

M  LEMARCHAND Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

843

M  GUÉDON Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

844

M  LAIR Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

10:00:36

845

M  ANUTH Yuvnash
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

846

M  MULLER Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

847

M  LABIT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)

10:00:36

848

F  BARTHE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAROUX X-TRAIL (81)

10:00:36

849

M  PAPAIX René
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:00:36

850

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

851

M  BOYER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

852

M  GRUWE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

10:00:36

853

M  DI FIORE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

854

M  RATTE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTRE (31)

10:00:36

855

M  BLAVY Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERFEIL (31)

10:00:36

856

F  BLAVY Anne-Lise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

10:00:36

857

F  LECOMTE Domitille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

858

M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:00:36

859

M  CHEMIN Edouard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

860

M  GIROT Déwi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

10:00:36

861

M  VAGNIEZ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

862

M  LACAULE Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:00:36

864

M  GIRET Antony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)

10:00:36

865

M  BOROWIEC Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

10:00:36

866

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

10:00:36

867

M  DURAND Gérard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE (09)

10:00:36

868

M  TERRAL Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81)

10:00:36

869

M  BELMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

870

M  MARCOUIRE Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NA (31)

10:00:36

871

M  SOULIÉ Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

872

M  PEYRUCHAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

873

M  LESAULNIER Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DRAVEIL (91)

10:00:36

875

F  TAILLARD Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

10:00:36

876

M  LIEGEARD Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

877

M  SIMEONI David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

10:00:36

878

F  QUEILLE Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:00:36

879

M  DESMOULIN Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FEDERATION SPORTIVE DE LA POLICE NATIONALE (31)

10:00:36

880

M  SOULIE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FSPN (31)

10:00:36

881

M  OULD DJELLOUL DUPRÉ Farid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VIGATANES DEL VOLO (66)

10:00:36

882

F  BONNANS Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

883

F  GIRARD Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-SULPICE (81)

10:00:36

884

M  MAULEON Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

885

M  CARRE François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12)

10:00:36

886

F  PHILLIPS Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12)

10:00:36

887

M  HUNEAU Amand
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

888

F  GRONTEC Angélique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST JORY (31)

10:00:36

890

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

10:00:36

891

F  RAMBEAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

10:00:36

892

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

893

F  SARREBOUBEE Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

10:00:36

894

F  SOLER ARANY Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

10:00:36

895

M  PORTILLO Diego
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

896

M  CESSES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:00:36

897

M  BARBASTE Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

900

M  MUCCIO Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

901

F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:00:36

903

M  PALAU Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

905

F  YESSAD Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

906

M  LECONTE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:00:36

907

M  RENNESSON Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

908

M  FERREIRA Vitor
POR  Master 3 (M3)
club  15EMEPARALLELE (15)

10:00:36

909

F  DELFINI Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

10:00:36

911

M  PONS Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

913

M  MARCILLY Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NOE (31)

10:00:36

915

M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

916

M  CAYREY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

917

F  CARPENTIER Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

10:00:36

918

M  COCHE Yves
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)

10:00:36

919

M  MONTSEGUR Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

920

M  MAZAS Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31)

10:00:36

921

M  DAROT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

10:00:36

922

F  MORRIS Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUX (31)

10:00:36

923

M  RENOUARD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:00:36

924

M  BOURDIC-GIRARD Desire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)

10:00:36

925

M  DELAMARCHE Jérôme
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

10:00:36

926

M  REZNICHENKO Vitalii
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UKRAINE

10:00:36

927

F  DELBREIL Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSENS (82)

10:00:36

928

F  ESCRIBANO-SAURAT Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ET. S. VILLENOUVELLOISE (31)

10:00:36

929

M  THENIER Rodrigue
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

10:00:36

930

M  LEPETIT-AIMON François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

931

M  NAIR Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

932

M  ALIGÉ Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

10:00:36

933

F  ALIGÉ Sabine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

10:00:36

934

M  LAURENT Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

10:00:36

935

M  ROUBENNE Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX (24)

10:00:36

936

M  KLYM Peter
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  LISLE SUR TARN (81)

10:00:36

937

M  LECONTE Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC (31)

10:00:36

938

F  GUÉRY Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SOUEIX-ROGALLE (09)

10:00:36

939

M  GREMY Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASMT (31)

10:00:36

940

M  VARLET Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASMT (31)

10:00:36

941

M  FEAU Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASMT (31)

10:00:36

942

M  CIRERA Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

10:00:36

944

M  RAUTE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASMT (31)

10:00:36

945

M  TANGUY Damian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASMT (31)

10:00:36

946

F  SOUMET Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

947

M  ARMENGOL Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

948

M  MAUSS Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:00:36

949

M  DAVIES Stephen
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CARBONNE (31)

10:00:36

950

F  BOMBART Annabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

10:00:36

951

M  BOITOUT Damien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE (69)

10:00:36

952

M  RICCIARDI Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCOLOMIERS NAT / ALTEN (31)

10:00:36

953

M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Benoît
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

954

M  DEROUALLE Cyrille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LATTES (34)

10:00:36

955

M  DELORI Lucien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

10:00:36

956

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

10:00:36

957

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

10:00:36

958

F  VAYSSE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ (12)

10:00:36

959

M  MONTIL Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  15EME PARALLELE (15)

10:00:36

960

M  DUCHESNE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

961

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:00:36

962

M  BLIN Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

963

M  URCUN Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

964

M  DUBOR Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

966

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:00:36

967

M  CARPENTIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

10:00:36

968

M  PUISAIS Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

969

F  PEYLIN Camille
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

971

M  ALBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUTS DES COTEAUX (81)

10:00:36

972

M  MERLET Philémon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

10:00:36

973

F  CHOURY Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

975

M  ALLARD Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CERCLE NAGEURS CUGNAUX (741) (31)

10:00:36

976

M  CAZELLES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

10:00:36

977

F  GIRARD Alexandra
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)

10:00:36

978

M  DEPARIS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

979

M  TURREL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:00:36

980

M  ANJOUBAULT Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:00:36

981

F  ARMSTRONG Marie-Gabrielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

982

M  MIGNON Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

983

F  MILADI Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

984

M  JAFFRES Ewen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRI12 RODEZ (12)

10:00:36

985

F  ROBERT MALVEZIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  15EME PARALLELE (15)

10:00:36

986

M  MALVEZIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  15EME PARALLELE (15)

10:00:36

987

F  LERICHE Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40)

10:00:36

988

M  FRAIKIN Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

990

F  LECLERC Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:00:36

991

M  MORELLON Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST ORENS (31)

10:00:36

992

M  LEMAIRE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

993

M  TIEYS Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

10:00:36

994

M  DURAND Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

10:00:36

995

M  DHENNIN Allan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

996

M  DA SILVA SEABRA Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE* (33)

10:00:36

997

M  DUPÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

998

M  MANSOURI Rhaba
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

999

M  RUEL Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

10:00:36

1000

F  SACAREAU Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1001

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

1002

M  BAIGNEAU Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1003

M  NICLOT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

10:00:36

1004

M  SEMLAL Reda
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1005

F  DUPOUY Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE MONT DE MARSAN (40)

10:00:36

1006

M  BOUSQUET Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (47)

10:00:36

1007

M  MALE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

10:00:36

1008

M  CAPILLA Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

10:00:36

1009

M  GUERY Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1010

M  CHARDRON Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:00:36

1011

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ES THAON* (88)

10:00:36

1012

M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I-RUN.FR (31)

10:00:36

1013

M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1014

F  FEUILLERAT Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NANTES (44)

10:00:36

1015

F  BENTO Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

1016

M  ANIORTE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:00:36

1017

M  CRISTINI Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1018

F  RUDEFLOD CRISTINI Rebecca
SWE  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1019

M  PLANAS Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1020

M  WAGRET Axel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1021

M  JONES Gwilym
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1022

M  PRIOLO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

10:00:36

1023

F  PRIOLO Natacha
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)

10:00:36

1024

F  CALMEJANE Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1025

M  BIELECKI Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

10:00:36

1026

M  RECCHIA Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:00:36

1027

F  ALIBART Orna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1028

M  LASCAUX Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

10:00:36

1029

M  AMARAL Victor
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS (31)

10:00:36

1030

F  GAUGUELIN Claudine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS (31)

10:00:36

1031

F  ROUTLEDGE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEILH (31)

10:00:36

1032

M  BOUSQUET Aurélien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AURAGNE (31)

10:00:36

1033

F  COUDERC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

1034

M  LEROUX Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)

10:00:36

1035

M  FLEURIOT François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIGEAC AC (46)

10:00:36

1036

M  FONTES Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) (09)

10:00:36

1037

F  COHEN Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:00:36

1038

M  LATGER Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS A GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1039

F  MARGARIT Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1040

F  KURZ Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1041

M  KURZ Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1043

F  MAGGIONI Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1044

F  GALÉA Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1045

M  PARISON Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1046

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1047

M  HERRERO Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

1048

F  FLE Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1049

F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

10:00:36

1050

M  M’TIR Moulay
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1051

M  PEREZ Mickael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

10:00:36

1052

M  CHESNEAU Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE (45)

10:00:36

1053

F  SCHAUMANN Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH MAIS PAS QUE (31)

10:00:36

1054

F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:00:36

1055

M  DELAPORTE Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTECH (82)

10:00:36

1056

F  SALESSES Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)

10:00:36

1057

F  DUFAU Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1058

F  FALGUIERES Maëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ (12)

10:00:36

1059

M  MAURIES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

10:00:36

1060

F  GORGUES Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:00:36

1061

F  PUECH Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  15EME PARALLELE (46)

10:00:36

1062

M  FIGUET Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:00:36

1063

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

10:00:36

1064

M  GELIBERT Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)

10:00:36

1065

F  FERREIRA Jacqueline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN (33)

10:00:36

1066

F  TEULIERES Lydie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

1067

M  STICKANN Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1068

F  MONTEL Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1069

F  MISTOU Veronique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:00:36

1070

M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (09)

10:00:36

1071

M  BRU Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COIN COIN/ LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)

10:00:36

1072

F  MONCAYO Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM COIN COIN / LES POUMPILS DU CABARDES (11)

10:00:36

1073

F  RUE Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

10:00:36

1074

M  HATILIP William
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

1075

M  LAFFON Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1076

M  SUTEAU Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1077

M  ETIENNE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

10:00:36

1078

M  LEXTRAIT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:00:36

1079

M  VIEL Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47)

10:00:36

1080

M  GRANIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1081

M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

10:00:36

1082

M  GAIANI Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

1083

F  JOURDAN Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

10:00:36

1084

M  GELADE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTRABE (31)

10:00:36

1085

M  DESVIGNES Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1086

F  IOP Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LONS (64)

10:00:36

1088

M  GAY Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  #BLABLARUN (31)

10:00:36

1089

M  LALBA Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

10:00:36

1090

M  DELACOUR Gautier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1091

M  BEAUREGARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1092

M  PERODEAU Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1093

F  MANUBIN Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:00:36

1094

M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

1095

M  NOVAIS CALAO Martim
POR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1096

M  NARDUZZI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

10:00:36

1097

M  DAUGE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

1098

M  ALBALADEJO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CCCP (31)

10:00:36

1100

M  CHERIEF Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTON (31)

10:00:36

1101

M  HEURTIER Robin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  FFSU (31)

10:00:36

1102

M  PESTOUR Valentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARTIGUELOUVE (64)

10:00:36

1103

M  CHEVALIER Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1104

F  BENSALEM Fatiha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:00:36

1105

M  SCHMITT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

1106

M  SCHMITT Matthieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:00:36

1107

F  MOTHE Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU (31)

10:00:36

1108

M  DAURIGNAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH TRIATHLON (32)

10:00:36

1109

M  BASQUE Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES (31)

10:00:36

1110

M  TESSIER David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1111

F  GILLIOT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1112

M  BEZIAT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA FOULEE DES 3 QUILLES (11)

10:00:36

1113

M  LE BOUQUIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:00:36

1115

F  DUBOST Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1116

M  COLLIN PASSEDAT Titouan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:00:36

1117

M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:00:36

1118

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:00:36

1119

M  GIORDAN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:00:36

1120

F  MAURIGH Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

10:00:36

1121

F  MENDES-BETEILLE Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1122

F  SOUTHADE Evelyne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L US CARMAUX (81)

10:00:36

1123

M  CARRIERE Hugues
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON (12)

10:00:36

1124

M  DELBREL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)

10:00:36

1125

M  ROY Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1127

M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:00:36

1128

F  MATHY Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)

10:00:36

1129

M  NAUDET Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PENNAUTIER (11)

10:00:36

1130

M  GUCATI Senad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRONTIGNAN (34)

10:00:36

1131

F  LAPARRA Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LIFETRI (31)

10:00:36

1132

M  ZELMAT Abel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:00:36

1133

M  ROYO Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:00:36

1134

M  LACOSTE Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

10:00:36

1135

M  LEROUGE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)

10:00:36

1136

M  AURIMOND Stephan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:00:36

1138

M  PORTILLA Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HAPPY RUNNERS (87)

10:00:36

1139

F  BASTIEN Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:00:36

1140

M  VANNESSON Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1141

M  GAUDEFROY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

10:00:36

1142

M  REMY Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS GOLF SOCIETY (31)

10:00:36

1143

M  PETRISSANS Thomas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNIG (31)

10:00:36

1144

M  JÉHANNO Maël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

10:00:36

1145

M  REGLI Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1146

M  FISCHER Hans
GER  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

1147

M  PAPA Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ST JEAN DE VEDAS (34)

10:00:36

1148

M  GUERIN Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS SAINT SULPICE (81)

10:00:36

1150

M  DUPRAT Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SANS CLUB (31)

10:00:36

1151

M  SUEUR Gregory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:00:36

1153

M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

10:00:36

1154

M  DI MICELI Ermanno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OHANA TRIATHLON (81)

10:00:36

1155

M  LEMAIRE Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1156

M  HENRY Thibaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

10:00:36

1157

M  LECLERCQ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:00:36

1158

M  QUELEN Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AM2E (31)

10:00:36

1159

F  QUELEN Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AM2E (31)

10:00:36

1160

M  SOLER Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GENEBRIERES (82)

10:00:36

1161

M  FAGES Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:00:36

1162

M  ROCHON Sylvain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOUGET (32)

10:00:36

1163

M  NKOMBO Gaston
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club