Classement par Sexe
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
5
F  MUNYUTU Martha
1h19'37
1h19'33
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
930
F  LELONG Julie
1h22'49
1h22'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
3
341
F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
1h25'59
1h25'53
M0
GER  LE CASTERA (31)
4
1322
F  JACQUEMIN Marine
1h26'17
1h26'03
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
5
6
F  JOB Marine
1h27'20
1h27'20
SE
FRA  BSCA (31)
6
604
F  JARA Rozenn
1h30'05
1h29'52
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
7
500
F  AURIAC Clémentine
1h30'17
1h29'53
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
8
1116
F  FILHOS Marjorie
1h30'25
1h30'08
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
9
816
F  MUNIER Sabine
1h31'12
1h31'12
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
10
187
F  ONN Sally
1h31'33
1h30'36
M0
GBR  BLAGNAC SC (31)
11
1246
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
1h31'44
1h31'32
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
12
393
F  HARSCOET Gwen
1h31'50
1h31'44
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
13
678
F  TASTET Fanny
1h32'25
1h32'14
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
14
625
F  BALOGH Blanka
1h32'30
1h32'18
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
15
1270
F  CHOURY Léa
1h33'08
1h32'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
81
F  POUCHAN Marianne
1h33'09
1h32'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
738
F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
1h33'14
1h33'03
M2
FRA  FFA BSC (31)
18
668
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h33'37
1h33'23
M1
GER  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
19
460
F  LABEDAN Julie
1h34'19
1h33'52
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
20
505
F  LECOMTE Domitille
1h34'19
1h33'52
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
21
637
F  AUFFRAY Julie
1h34'53
1h34'40
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
22
390
F  BUZON Sarah
1h35'18
1h34'46
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
23
544
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
1h36'33
1h36'18
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
24
1097
F  GUESNERIE Camille
1h36'34
1h36'01
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
25
651
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h37'04
1h36'51
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
26
580
F  GUINFOLLEAU Marie-Daniele
1h37'12
1h36'57
M3
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)
27
675
F  SURO Laurie
1h37'14
1h37'01
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)
28
105
F  MARTIN Juliette
1h37'43
1h37'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
29
1061
F  MOLLES Isabelle
1h37'53
1h37'41
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN (82)
30
915
F  FABRE Anaïs
1h37'57
1h37'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
1197
F  RIGAUDEAU Anne-Sophie
1h37'58
1h37'24
M0
FRA  CHEYSSIEU (38)
32
1013
F  MIELVAQUE Virginie
1h38'11
1h37'55
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
33
627
F  SENNEGON MELLET Christelle
1h38'12
1h37'51
M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
34
481
F  CADILLAC Celine
1h38'50
1h38'23
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
35
920
F  DUVAL Sabrina
1h39'25
1h39'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
36
136
F  DALBIN Marjorie
1h39'25
1h38'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
823
F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
1h40'19
1h39'53
M3
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
38
401
F  MILHAS Alice
1h40'47
1h40'07
SE
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
39
830
F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
1h40'51
1h40'36
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
40
1295
F  PASIN Danielle
1h41'13
1h41'13
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
41
150
F  DORSEUIL Ilona
1h41'20
1h40'50
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
42
765
F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
1h41'30
1h41'15
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
43
1330
F  BOUKAMEL Djannet
1h42'10
1h41'43
M0
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
44
1139
F  BATTISTON Marie Annick
1h42'14
1h41'37
M0
FRA  LE PASSAGE (47)
45
1416
F  JEAN Estelle
1h42'24
1h41'11
SE
FRA  LIBOURNE (33)
46
1400
F  COSSOUL Marine
1h43'01
1h42'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
731
F  BERNARDIN Sarah
1h43'24
1h42'51
M0
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
48
425
F  GARRIDO Lucie
1h43'38
1h42'36
SE
FRA  GBR (31)
49
815
F  MALLET Stéphanie
1h43'39
1h43'29
M0
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
50
1271
F  HARRISON Treasa
1h43'49
1h43'29
M2
IRL  LE CASTERA (31)
51
1170
F  DEJEAN Prisca
1h43'50
1h43'16
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
52
424
F  WEBER Manon
1h44'25
1h43'11
SE
FRA  BLAGNE (31)
53
310
F  BENNETT Sophie
1h44'38
1h43'45
M1
GBR  BKB (31)
54
195
F  BOTTOSSO Paola
1h45'00
1h44'28
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
55
1241
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
1h45'16
1h44'53
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
56
866
F  DANTON Dominique
1h45'24
1h44'51
M3
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
57
1108
F  SERAUDIE Nadege
1h45'25
1h44'33
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
58
839
F  DESIGNE Joanna
1h45'25
1h45'07
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
59
384
F  PERRARD Julie
1h45'36
1h44'53
SE
FRA  VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE (66)
60
411
F  JEANNEAU Alexia
1h45'37
1h44'54
M0
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
61
453
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
1h45'50
1h45'19
M2
ESP  BLAGNAC SC (31)
62
398
F  GALLET Camille
1h45'56
1h45'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
420
F  MATEO Celine
1h46'00
1h45'28
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
64
852
F  LAPARRA Justine
1h46'10
1h45'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
65
1159
F  CAUDRON Anne-Laure
1h46'13
1h45'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
319
F  PAQUET Virginie
1h46'15
1h44'59
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES / AS BI (31)
67
292
F  GIMET Emilie
1h46'16
1h45'00
M0
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
68
1103
F  BACH Julie
1h46'19
1h45'44
SE
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
69
622
F  JOUBREL Gwenaele
1h46'24
1h46'11
M3
FRA  REVEL (31)
70
690
F  RAUSSOU Agathe
1h46'27
1h45'46
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
71
683
F  CECCATO Adeline
1h46'27
1h45'46
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
72
616
F  AUDY Estelle
1h46'31
1h46'00
M1
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
73
275
F  IZARD Sarah
1h46'37
1h46'11
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
74
421
F  ROUSSEAUX Marie-Ange
1h46'44
1h45'55
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
75
1332
F  OUHNIT Nadia
1h46'51
1h46'20
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
76
1353
F  DURAND Lise
1h47'13
1h46'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
256
F  FRITZKE Marie
1h47'16
1h46'32
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
78
536
F  FOURCADE Karima
1h47'26
1h46'49
M4
FRA  SUNFORM CAHORS (46)
79
732
F  DE CHALUS Florence
1h47'34
1h46'03
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
945
F  RAUSCHER Julie
1h48'04
1h47'38
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
81
534
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h48'13
1h48'06
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
82
350
F  GAUX Annabelle
1h48'14
1h47'22
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
83
179
F  LESCUYER Camille
1h48'18
1h47'49
SE
FRA  SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM (62)
84
16
F  GUILLAUNY Emeline
1h48'20
1h47'46
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
25
F  PUJOL Loïse
1h48'25
1h47'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
1474
F  RICARD Chimène
1h48'39
1h47'48
M3
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
87
820
F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
1h48'57
1h47'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
1358
F  AGRAFEL Sophie
1h49'03
1h48'59
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
89
833
F  MOINE Florence
1h49'29
1h48'55
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
90
977
F  PENO Alexia
1h49'45
1h49'12
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
91
1110
F  DHERMY Marianne
1h49'48
1h48'21
SE
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
92
919
F  ROTH Brittany
1h50'25
1h49'19
SE
USA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
289
F  DUBERNET Valentine
1h50'27
1h49'42
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
94
261
F  PERLANT Aurélie
1h50'30
1h50'24
M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
95
38
F  BREL Clémence
1h50'34
1h50'06
SE
FRA  CARENNAC (46)
96
801
F  CARBO Christine
1h50'40
1h49'41
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
97
39
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
1h50'43
1h49'54
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
98
1349
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
1h50'50
1h50'12
M0
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
99
418
F  PUEYO Perrine
1h51'04
1h50'15
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
100
162
F  COURALET Julie
1h51'23
1h49'54
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
101
805
F  SOLÀ SALVATELLA Helena
1h51'32
1h51'14
M2
ESP  UE SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES (ESPAGNE)
102
479
F  CARVALHO SILVA DE SA Juliana
1h51'45
1h50'12
SE
BRA  ANGOULEME (16)
103
51
F  POLLIO Nora
1h52'00
1h50'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
325
F  BORGES Marie
1h52'03
1h50'48
M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VILLEMURIENNE ATHLETISME (31)
105
49
F  EYCHENNE Claire
1h52'14
1h51'30
SE
FRA  VERNIOLLE (09)
106
1253
F  DE TORCY Tiphaine
1h52'17
1h50'43
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
640
F  BOURDET Julie
1h52'26
1h51'30
M1
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (19)
108
1341
F  SIMON Léa
1h52'27
1h51'51
SE
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
109
906
F  VIDAL Célia
1h52'27
1h51'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
918
F  ESTAGERIE Laetitia
1h52'43
1h52'09
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
111
1396
F  GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla
1h52'48
1h51'22
M5
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
112
176
F  MOUSSET Valérie
1h53'01
1h51'32
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
113
864
F  BORREDON Séverine
1h53'02
1h52'05
M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
114
355
F  WARD Joanna
1h53'03
1h52'29
M0
GBR  SAINT-LYS (31)
115
613
F  LAPALU Céline
1h53'14
1h51'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
197
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
1h53'23
1h52'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
117
562
F  MORISSET Judith
1h53'36
1h52'46
M1
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
118
1265
F  CAZAUX Nadine
1h53'57
1h53'04
M2
FRA  BIRAN (32)
119
603
F  ROCCHI Christelle
1h54'02
1h53'12
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
120
1018
F  LATOUCHE Melanie
1h54'04
1h53'06
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
121
1070
F  MELO DA SILVA Chloé
1h54'07
1h52'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
76
F  TAIDRINI Habiba
1h54'11
1h53'38
M2
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
123
1240
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h54'34
1h53'56
M3
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
124
687
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
1h54'40
1h53'42
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
125
1266
F  HOULETTE Manuella
1h54'44
1h53'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
286
F  VLIMANT Valentine
1h54'57
1h53'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
127
339
F  ROLLAND Mélanie
1h55'14
1h53'46
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
1384
F  DUHAMEL Marion
1h55'23
1h54'18
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
129
1248
F  BLANQUET Maryline
1h55'31
1h54'52
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
130
131
F  DURAND Christina
1h55'58
1h55'34
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
131
335
F  HOURTANE Nathalie
1h56'02
1h54'47
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
132
214
F  PAPAIX Laure
1h56'04
1h54'59
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
133
942
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
1h56'16
1h55'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
134
645
F  GIRONIS Nadège
1h56'27
1h55'28
SE
FRA  LATTES (34)
135
821
F  DUFOUR Mathilde
1h56'47
1h55'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
356
F  SANCHEZ Camille
1h56'47
1h55'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
593
F  ANXIONNAZ Sabrina
1h56'51
1h55'51
M2
FRA  S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 (66)
138
1259
F  SALAS Fanny
1h56'55
1h55'22
M0
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
139
619
F  LARGUET Julie
1h57'18
1h56'01
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
140
445
F  SALLET Camille
1h57'21
1h56'03
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
415
F  HOSATTE Véronique
1h57'24
1h56'29
M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
142
414
F  BUSSY Chloe
1h57'24
1h56'30
M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
143
222
F  LORENZO Anne
1h57'33
1h56'38
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
144
618
F  LOUVET Sophie
1h57'53
1h56'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
575
F  PEZÉ Marion
1h57'57
1h56'17
M0
FRA  SAINT-ANTOINE-DE-FICALBA (47)
146
449
F  GARÇON Caroline
1h58'00
1h58'00
SE
FRA  CAHORS A (46)
147
1333
F  CARCY Christelle
1h58'18
1h57'33
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
148
201
F  LABARRERE Clotilde
1h58'19
1h57'06
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE TOULOUSE (31)
149
1471
F  CHAMINADOUR Barbara
1h58'19
1h57'11
SE
FRA  BALMA (31)
150
1043
F  MBEMBO Carine
1h58'19
1h57'12
M2
FRA  SAINT-LYS (31)
151
331
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h58'20
1h56'36
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
56
F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
1h58'25
1h57'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
327
F  GIRARD Sandrine
1h58'26
1h57'34
M3
FRA  ASEAT (31)
154
45
F  MATTERA Marie
1h58'29
1h56'57
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
155
681
F  BERGE Emilie
1h58'34
1h57'53
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
156
847
F  GUINET Claire
1h58'35
1h56'54
SE
FRA  SEVRES (92)
157
93
F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
1h58'39
1h57'08
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
158
914
F  BOUTTIER Isabelle
1h58'39
1h57'08
M3
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)
159
190
F  BERNARD Marion
1h58'42
1h58'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
1132
F  BURGAND Muriel
1h58'47
1h57'53
M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)
161
1090
F  DARDIER Catherine
1h58'48
1h57'55
M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
162
654
F  AUVRAY Sophie
1h59'05
1h57'39
M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
163
663
F  MASSIN Élodie
1h59'07
1h58'02
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
164
147
F  LACHAMBRE Frédérique
1h59'20
1h58'22
M2
FRA  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)
165
994
F  MARANDET Audrey
1h59'21
1h58'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
166
382
F  VERGNES CLÉMENT Alix
1h59'27
1h58'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
716
F  VIDAL Perrine
1h59'30
1h59'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
1130
F  DARRAZ Romane
1h59'37
1h58'43
ES
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
169
88
F  OLLIER Stéphanie
1h59'39
1h58'05
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
170
466
F  ANDRIEU Christelle
1h59'43
1h58'15
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
171
1444
F  DUFAU Fanny
1h59'44
1h58'36
M2
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
172
789
F  LAURINI Joëlle
1h59'45
1h58'27
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
173
494
F  BLAZEJCZAK Agnès
2h00'00
1h59'08
M4
FRA  SEILH (31)
174
662
F  BOUGEARD Alexandra
2h00'10
1h59'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
743
F  ROBIN Diana
2h00'14
1h58'42
M1
FRA  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)
176
779
F  MASSON Camille
2h00'16
1h59'24
SE
FRA  AVEZAC (65)
177
850
F  HILLAIRE Clara
2h00'16
1h59'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
1428
F  REYNES Marjorie
2h00'17
1h59'44
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
179
726
F  MONTAGNE Marie Laure
2h00'18
1h59'20
M1
FRA  SAINT CERE (46)
180
1053
F  MARTIN Sonia
2h00'32
1h59'09
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
181
121
F  AYMARD Lucie
2h00'39
1h59'25
M1
FRA  CRAYSSAC (46)
182
317
F  PAY VARGAS Manon
2h00'49
1h59'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
183
1386
F  MAZARS Christine
2h01'03
1h59'50
M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
184
592
F  LAGARRIGUE Camille
2h01'03
1h59'24
M1
FRA  SANVENSA (12)
185
811
F  MULÉ Patricia
2h01'03
1h59'56
M3
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
186
553
F  HOUARD Bérengère
2h01'04
2h00'09
M1
FRA  SAINT-PAUL-DE-VERN (46)
187
532
F  BRUNOD Alicia
2h01'06
2h00'01
M0
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
188
1481
F  GAGNIER Marine
2h01'11
2h00'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
1106
F  FONTES Géraldine
2h01'13
2h00'19
M3
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
190
1252
F  LEC'HVIEN Anastasia
2h01'13
1h59'32
SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
191
1458
F  ARBUS Charline
2h01'16
2h00'06
SE
FRA  FAUROUX (82)
192
287
F  PILLOY Pascale
2h01'21
1h59'57
M2
FRA  DDX (31)
193
120
F  TARADE Laure
2h01'33
2h00'18
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
194
577
F  BASSETTI Lolita
2h01'41
2h01'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
542
F  DAUGAS Christelle
2h01'43
2h00'37
M0
FRA  BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE 31 (31)
196
526
F  RIVIERE Christine
2h01'45
2h00'05
M3
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (11)
197
1420
F  ARRO Reelika
2h01'46
2h01'39
M2
FRA  PIBRAC RUNNING (31)
198
643
F  DUBRAUD Corrine
2h01'52
2h00'23
M4
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
199
1421
F  MOREAU Corinne
2h01'55
2h00'39
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
582
F  VERRIERE Virginie
2h02'01
2h00'43
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
201
964
F  LEJEUNE Eva
2h02'08
2h01'00
SE
FRA  SATUC (31)
202
1180
F  SERICOLA Anaïs
2h02'32
2h01'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
1179
F  MONTANÉ Emmeline
2h02'33
2h01'13
SE
FRA  CA BRIVE (31)
204
931
F  BERTRAND Carla
2h02'54
2h01'35
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
205
465
F  EL FELLAHI Hakima
2h03'00
2h02'23
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
1124
F  MISTOU Veronique
2h03'21
2h02'26
M4
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
207
492
F  DUMOLIÉ Véronique
2h03'41
2h02'31
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
107
F  PECH Christine
2h04'05
2h03'03
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
209
124
F  GALBARDI Flore
2h04'35
2h03'56
ES
FRA  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)
210
288
F  POUVILLON Sandra
2h04'38
2h03'17
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
211
126
F  GALBARDI Monique
2h04'39
2h04'00
M3
FRA  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)
212
431
F  BRASSEUR Stephanie
2h04'48
2h03'35
M1
FRA  USSAC (19)
213
858
F  MICHAUT Lucile
2h04'48
2h03'39
SE
FRA  PROUT PATA PROUT (31)
214
376
F  TEULIERES Lydie
2h04'51
2h03'53
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
215
923
F  CLERMONT Emmanuelle
2h04'51
2h03'36
M1
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
216
727
F  BATISSE Eliane
2h04'56
2h03'32
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
217
1378
F  BRACONNIER Esther
2h05'00
2h03'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
1318
F  COUILLARD Virginie
2h05'01
2h03'30
M0
FRA  VILLEMATIER (31)
219
1369
F  ADAMI Audrey
2h05'08
2h03'38
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
220
1145
F  RIBELLES Melissa
2h05'08
2h03'39
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
221
321
F  LENORMAND Marlène
2h05'17
2h03'52
M1
FRA  DDX-URBAN WARIORS FENOUILLET (31)
222
294
F  SAURET Katia
2h05'31
2h04'05
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
223
1111
F  GODEFROY Maryse
2h05'33
2h04'06
M6
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
224
938
F  DAL POS Christelle
2h06'07
2h04'58
M1
FRA  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
225
89
F  GHIONE Laurie
2h06'13
2h05'05
SE
FRA  JCB (31)
226
874
F  DELORD Clarisse
2h06'25
2h04'53
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
227
623
F  BOISSAVY Beryl
2h06'28
2h05'07
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
228
160
F  RAMAN Suchithra
2h06'31
2h05'04
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
229
506
F  MORENO Jessica
2h06'43
2h05'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
516
F  BACHEVILLE Laura
2h06'43
2h05'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
1172
F  BLANC Marianne
2h06'46
2h05'19
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
232
36
F  BESNEHARD Cassandre
2h06'47
2h05'03
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
233
58
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
2h06'54
2h05'45
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
234
1276
F  LASCOMBES Sarah
2h06'56
2h06'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
235
912
F  DELAVAUD Elise
2h06'58
2h05'12
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
236
1475
F  PIRES Clémence
2h06'58
2h05'13
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
237
1478
F  DESSERTINE Alexandra
2h06'59
2h05'13
SE
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
238
504
F  LADRECH Sophie
2h07'00
2h05'58
M1
FRA  BEURK (81)
239
721
F  BLASCO Hélène
2h07'04
2h05'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
628
F  ROYER Nathalie
2h07'13
2h05'49
M3
FRA  DDX (31)
241
1144
F  LAFARGE Jeanne
2h07'14
2h05'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
1098
F  OHRESSER Maeva
2h07'19
2h05'47
SE
FRA  ISAE-SUPAERO (31)
243
159
F  RIBEIRO Olivia
2h07'23
2h06'03
SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
244
149
F  DURAND Astrid
2h07'30
2h06'14
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
245
1467
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h07'48
2h06'11
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
246
607
F  PINSARD Marjorie
2h07'48
2h06'50
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
247
194
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h08'07
2h06'35
M1
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
248
395
F  KEMPINAIRE Elza
2h08'09
2h07'05
SE
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
249
818
F  TEYSSIE Alexia
2h08'15
2h07'31
ES
FRA  UNION (31)
250
699
F  BEDES Stéphanie
2h08'30
2h06'48
M2
FRA  TENNIS AUTERIVE (31)
251
183
F  GLORIANT Clara
2h08'40
2h07'32
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
252
326
F  MONBLANC Véronique
2h08'42
2h07'18
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
253
1131
F  AUSSAL Céline
2h08'54
2h07'26
M1
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
254
507
F  ESTEVE Céline
2h09'10
2h08'07
M4
FRA  BEURK (81)
255
108
F  CAMALET Nathanaëlle
2h09'12
2h08'10
SE
FRA  UAG RUNNING (81)
256
1307
F  LE CORRE Sylvie
2h09'22
2h08'17
M5
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
257
950
F  KOCH Patricia
2h09'36
2h08'31
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
258
1203
F  BLAES Caroline
2h09'36
2h08'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
259
767
F  HAYWARD Christine
2h09'46
2h08'41
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
260
1426
F  EVIN Valérie
2h09'50
2h08'42
M1
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
261
712
F  BORCA Chantal
2h09'51
2h08'14
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
262
855
F  VALETTE Marie-Jose
2h10'18
2h09'07
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
263
164
F  CARDON Tiphaine
2h10'41
2h08'59
SE
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
264
196
F  LAGARDE Angélique
2h10'42
2h09'00
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)
265
788
F  DEPAGNE Mathilde
2h10'44
2h09'24
M0
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
266
790
F  MASCHERINI Aurelia
2h10'44
2h09'24
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
267
795
F  DUPLEIX Anne
2h10'44
2h09'22
M3
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
268
539
F  CHASSAIGNE Sophie
2h10'49
2h09'42
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
269
955
F  SIMON Sandrine
2h10'49
2h09'23
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
270
538
F  COUGUL Nathalie
2h10'50
2h09'43
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
271
1296
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
2h10'52
2h09'31
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT (31)
272
249
F  MARASCA Lisa
2h10'52
2h09'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
273
141
F  LOEHDEN Janine
2h11'00
2h09'28
M1
GER  DAUX (31)
274
1008
F  GIRAUD Caroline
2h11'02
2h09'56
M3
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
275
802
F  ALMEIDA Michelle
2h11'03
2h09'42
M4
FRA  LES GAMBETTES (31)
276
1059
F  TOUMI Najla
2h11'16
2h09'39
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORTS ET LOISIRS (31)
277
944
F  GARCIA COUFFINHAL Frederique
2h11'25
2h10'20
M2
FRA  AFGHANISTAN
278
965
F  THOMAS Carol-Anne
2h11'33
2h10'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
279
82
F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
2h11'45
2h10'06
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (82)
280
1193
F  LOURTIES Sandra
2h11'46
2h10'11
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
281
32
F  PERICOU Eva
2h11'55
2h10'40
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
282
609
F  BECAAS Maider
2h11'55
2h10'40
M1
FRA  DAX (40)
283
354
F  FOULCHER Cathy
2h11'55
2h10'57
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
284
474
F  MOUCHEL Lilas
2h12'17
2h10'47
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
285
469
F  SCHÜRMANNS Irina
2h12'17
2h10'48
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
286
1127
F  PERROCHEAU Delphine
2h12'18
2h10'43
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
287
364
F  PERICOU Mariline
2h12'20
2h10'57
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
288
312
F  HEMSLEY Elizabeth
2h12'21
2h11'02
SE
GBR  TOULOUSE (31)
289
488
F  PINET Fabienne
2h12'53
2h11'28
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
290
1199
F  SALVAN Caroline
2h12'59
2h11'29
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
291
409
F  LAVIELLE Elodie
2h13'01
2h11'29
M2
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
292
244
F  VIEIRA Céline
2h13'28
2h12'45
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
293
235
F  COUDERC Fatima
2h13'30
2h12'59
M3
FRA  FLAGNAC (12)
294
171
F  VENZAC Christine
2h13'34
2h12'15
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
295
891
F  DAYOT Charlotte
2h13'37
2h12'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
296
1454
F  LAIRE Jacqueline
2h13'41
2h12'10
M7
FRA  ACP PAMIERS (09)
297
836
F  RAMIREZ Benedicte
2h14'21
2h12'56
SE
FRA  DDX (31)
298
1298
F  BOCHE Chantal
2h14'22
2h12'55
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
299
316
F  COMBE Isabelle
2h14'33
2h13'07
M3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)
300
493
F  FORTIN Anne-Catherine
2h14'43
2h13'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
301
1389
F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
2h14'55
2h13'45
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
302
157
F  FARGUE Manon
2h15'11
2h14'02
ES
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)
303
497
F  SUSIO Eliane
2h15'22
2h13'45
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
304
1202
F  SAURIAC Sandra
2h15'27
2h15'07
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
305
1344
F  DEFICIS Chantal
2h15'39
2h14'41
M2
FRA  LES FORTICHES (31)
306
1288
F  MAUREL Angela
2h15'47
2h14'51
M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
307
1495
F  BARROIS Audrey
2h15'54
2h14'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
1329
F  CLEMENT Marine
2h16'08
2h14'45
SE
FRA  COURIR A SAINT-VICTOR (30)
309
1289
F  PIERSON Sandrine
2h18'33
2h17'37
M2
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
310
620
F  POUSTHOMIS Elisabeth
2h18'37
2h17'14
M2
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
311
318
F  DOZ Camille
2h18'53
2h17'26
SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
312
332
F  LARUELLE Nadège
2h19'21
2h17'54
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
313
37
F  SIMMONDS Sally
2h20'49
2h19'12
M4
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (65)
314
630
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h20'57
2h20'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
315
870
F  POZZESSERE Genevieve
2h21'11
2h19'40
M3
FRA  BALMA (31)
316
210
F  GINESTET Celine
2h22'01
2h20'50
M0
FRA  L'UNION (31)
317
1268
F  BERGE Anne-Laure
2h22'08
2h20'47
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
318
168
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
2h23'03
2h21'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
30
F  DELIEUX Lise
2h23'54
2h22'09
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
320
462
F  SAVERES Béatrice
2h24'20
2h22'44
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
321
463
F  KLYESTOVA Anna
2h24'20
2h22'45
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
322
29
F  PARALIEU Lisa
2h24'34
2h23'50
SE
FRA  DAUX (31)
323
298
F  ROCA Françoise
2h24'47
2h23'20
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
324
633
F  BADORC Sandra
2h25'32
2h24'08
M3
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
325
202
F  BILY Barbara
2h25'59
2h24'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
326
139
F  SAMAT Véronique
2h26'24
2h24'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
327
86
F  KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
2h26'36
2h24'55
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)
328
1308
F  BAQUE Nathalie
2h27'45
2h26'06
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
422
F  ALBE Adélaïde
2h27'53
2h26'21
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
330
115
F  ANDRAL UHMANN Marie
2h28'01
2h26'21
SE
FRA  LABASTIDE (82)
331
673
F  BLANC-DOUGADOS Florence
2h29'47
2h28'25
M2
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
332
859
F  DEJEAN Pauline
2h29'58
2h28'26
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
1496
F  RIBOTTA Cynthia
2h30'38
2h28'53
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
334
1155
F  SMEULDERS Crystelle
2h31'34
2h29'49
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
335
1335
F  LAVAL CAZABONNE Martine
2h32'21
2h30'51
M4
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
336
167
F  TILLIER Camille
2h34'04
2h32'20
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
688
F  DUDOGNON Claire
2h42'24
2h42'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
338
1181
F  TORRES Liliana
2h46'55
2h46'03
M4
ARG  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
4
M  CALS Gaetan
1h05'31
1h05'31
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (33)
2
1472
M  PRADY Simon
1h07'50
1h07'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUE (31)
3
46
M  LABADENS Cedric
1h07'53
1h07'51
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (33)
4
1020
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
1h10'51
1h10'48
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
7
M  PINTO Matthieu
1h10'54
1h10'51
SE
FRA  S/L AS HAILLAN (33)
6
1190
M  RENAUDIE Jean-Baptiste
1h11'20
1h11'20
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
7
1294
M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
1h12'30
1h12'30
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (46)
8
1211
M  DELMAS Michel
1h13'11
1h13'11
M3
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
9
973
M  TRICOIRE Laurent
1h13'46
1h13'43
M1
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
10
857
M  MAILLET Jean Christophe
1h15'21
1h15'16
SE
FRA  AUZEVILLE TOLOSAN (31)
11
1320
M  CLOT Simon
1h15'50
1h15'48
SE
FRA  ARMADOC SOUPAPE (31)
12
429
M  SOUDAIS Guillaume
1h16'04
1h15'55
SE
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
13
1412
M  VERDURE Maxime
1h16'07
1h16'03
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
14
540
M  CALS Yoann
1h16'20
1h16'16
M0
FRA  BURLATS (81)
15
1365
M  BARTHES Romain
1h16'37
1h16'35
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)
16
588
M  BENNAMA Habib
1h16'48
1h16'45
M3
FRA  TEAM 12 (81)
17
1306
M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
1h17'13
1h17'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
18
1345
M  BASTELICA Rudi
1h17'19
1h17'15
M2
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (32)
19
79
M  THORIN Maxime
1h17'22
1h17'18
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
20
1361
M  BONREPAUX Rémi
1h17'49
1h17'42
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
746
M  PLENIER Nicolas
1h18'06
1h18'02
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)
22
872
M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony
1h18'30
1h18'27
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
23
1381
M  MOLINIER Guillaume
1h18'38
1h18'28
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
24
1382
M  JUNIQUE Thomas
1h18'43
1h18'34
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
25
501
M  WALLERS Fabien
1h18'58
1h18'50
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)
26
1489
M  MATHY Luc
1h19'14
1h19'10
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
27
1279
M  AUTES Vincent
1h19'15
1h19'04
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
28
1343
M  GOUGEON David
1h19'18
1h19'11
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
29
225
M  BONNANS Régis
1h19'28
1h19'20
M1
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
30
40
M  CÉDRIC Carobbio
1h19'29
1h19'24
SE
FRA  AVIRON DU BOCAGE (31)
31
1007
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h19'37
1h19'33
M2
FRA  CAP TRAIL - TACO (31)
32
1273
M  SOULERE Pierrick
1h19'40
1h19'30
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
33
1379
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h19'44
1h19'38
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
34
1037
M  JOUFFRE Damien
1h19'57
1h19'53
M1
FRA  TOULOUSETRIATHLON (31)
35
626
M  BACLES Mickael
1h20'01
1h19'55
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
36
1226
M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
1h20'21
1h20'17
M0
ESP  BLAGNAC (31)
37
985
M  VLAKO Charles
1h20'33
1h20'26
M3
FRA  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31)
38
375
M  BERTOS Alexandre
1h20'38
1h20'34
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
39
1169
M  GUIRAUD Julien
1h20'51
1h20'47
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
40
1392
M  YARI Nabiullah
1h21'15
1h21'14
SE
TJK  RODEZ (12)
41
435
M  GALVAN LOBO Jorge
1h21'26
1h21'23
SE
ESP  VICKY FOODS ATHLETICS (31)
42
1441
M  DE PONTBRIAND Arthur
1h21'45
1h21'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
1164
M  DERREZ Jean-François
1h21'51
1h21'36
M0
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
44
1499
M  CROZES Antoine
1h21'55
1h21'49
M2
FRA  FIGEAC (46)
45
554
M  GWILYM Jones
1h21'58
1h21'49
M0
GBR  T.O.A.C TRIATHLON (31)
46
1362
M  TOUMI Alexandre
1h21'59
1h21'49
SE
FRA  RUNNIN BESSIERES (31)
47
594
M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
1h22'00
1h21'52
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (09)
48
1114
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h22'04
1h21'56
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
49
1331
M  VERGEZ Maxime
1h22'06
1h22'02
M0
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
50
387
M  PETRISSANS Thomas
1h22'07
1h21'58
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
51
1117
M  TERRINHA Hugo
1h22'20
1h22'10
ES
FRA  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)
52
1017
M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
1h22'42
1h22'38
SE
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
53
1448
M  ROMERO Enrique
1h22'47
1h22'39
M0
ESP  ATR (31)
54
1425
M  CAMY Julien
1h22'47
1h22'39
M1
FRA  TEAM SHARKS TRI (31)
55
1183
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
1h22'50
1h22'46
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
56
498
M  LAUTIER Robin
1h22'56
1h22'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
473
M  GONTIER Laurent
1h23'00
1h22'56
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
272
M  GILLIOT Quentin
1h23'05
1h22'55
SE
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
59
1468
M  CAMPOS Thomas
1h23'09
1h22'55
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
60
485
M  FORGEAU William
1h23'14
1h23'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
711
M  EDERER Tim
1h23'17
1h23'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
27
M  MORELLATO David
1h23'24
1h23'19
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
63
579
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
1h23'34
1h23'26
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
64
735
M  BENSALEM Yassine
1h23'42
1h23'39
M1
FRA  TEAM COMPEX (31)
65
750
M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
1h23'46
1h23'34
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
66
1463
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
1h23'46
1h23'42
M4
FRA  ES THAON* (82)
67
1141
M  ROY Emilien
1h23'49
1h23'39
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
68
1010
M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
1h23'53
1h23'40
M1
FRA  LAVARDAC (47)
69
776
M  FABRE Daniel
1h24'10
1h24'03
M3
FRA  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)
70
243
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h24'22
1h24'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
441
M  DUCOMMUN Olivier
1h24'22
1h24'17
M1
FRA  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)
72
907
M  TARFA Chérif
1h24'29
1h24'25
M1
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
73
1302
M  LETEVE Stéphane
1h24'37
1h24'30
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI (82)
74
714
M  DOUCERON Sylvain
1h24'43
1h24'34
M2
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
75
172
M  SORLI Jérôme
1h24'43
1h24'37
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
76
1274
M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
1h24'45
1h24'36
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
77
77
M  DAVID Dorian
1h24'51
1h24'51
SE
FRA  FLOURENS (31)
78
1342
M  CRON Olivier
1h24'53
1h24'49
SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
79
717
M  LABRID Emmanuel
1h24'57
1h24'47
M2
FRA  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
80
1215
M  GRIVEL Quentin
1h24'58
1h24'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
81
867
M  MULÉ Franck
1h24'58
1h24'49
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
82
1191
M  LEPINAY Antoine
1h25'02
1h24'50
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
83
878
M  BERNOU Damien
1h25'03
1h24'59
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
84
966
M  AYADI Khemaïes
1h25'04
1h24'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
584
M  ROCHEFORT Paul
1h25'13
1h24'59
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
86
1004
M  PEYRATOUT Augustin
1h25'18
1h25'06
M0
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
87
1455
M  BEDOUSSAC Francois
1h25'25
1h25'09
M2
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
88
1263
M  DUPART Olivier
1h25'28
1h25'19
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
89
928
M  THERON Bruno
1h25'30
1h25'18
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
90
719
M  FRANJAUD Stephane
1h25'31
1h25'19
SE
FRA  I RHUM MAN (31)
91
595
M  FROPIER Michel
1h25'32
1h25'23
M3
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
92
1269
M  BASTIDAS INFANTE Manuel Alejandro
1h25'32
1h25'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
684
M  RIVES Clément
1h25'35
1h25'26
M0
FRA  BIARRITZ (64)
94
1218
M  BOUTIN Florian
1h25'36
1h25'30
SE
FRA  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)
95
17
M  VIOLLET Fabien
1h25'41
1h25'23
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
96
450
M  JURADO Eric
1h25'42
1h25'36
M2
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
97
1249
M  LE SAINT Kevin
1h25'46
1h25'40
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
98
1112
M  PARQUIN Florent
1h25'46
1h25'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
99
706
M  LEGENT Jérémy
1h25'59
1h25'55
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
100
1209
M  FRANCOIS Christophe
1h26'04
1h25'55
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI* (81)
101
1224
M  BARTHES Rémi
1h26'05
1h25'56
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
102
386
M  O'NIONS David
1h26'07
1h25'59
M3
GBR  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)
103
1397
M  TERRACHER Julien
1h26'07
1h26'01
M1
FRA  TAMAHURAMAS MURET (31)
104
530
M  BENECH Mathieu
1h26'11
1h25'59
M1
FRA  CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32)
105
1123
M  BROYE Cédric
1h26'18
1h25'59
M2
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
106
144
M  ROBERT François
1h26'21
1h26'10
M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
107
252
M  BOUDON Léo
1h26'23
1h26'12
SE
FRA  FFCAM (31)
108
1264
M  CAZAUX Patrick
1h26'34
1h26'29
M2
FRA  BIRAN (32)
109
1033
M  KEITA Osman
1h26'36
1h26'27
SE
MLI  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
110
1414
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h26'36
1h26'31
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
111
939
M  PAYRAU Killian
1h26'37
1h26'27
JU
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
112
708
M  CHIRON Nicolas
1h26'39
1h26'33
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
113
1443
M  SAINT CAST Théodore
1h26'51
1h26'33
ES
FRA  ATHLETISME SUPAERO (31)
114
1255
M  REGNIER Charly
1h26'54
1h26'48
M1
FRA  TUC PENTA (31)
115
1277
M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
1h27'01
1h26'52
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
116
1242
M  GEHIN Franck
1h27'02
1h26'55
M4
FRA  CAUMONT-SUR-DURANCE (84)
117
345
M  FARGETON Laurent
1h27'03
1h26'51
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
118
1303
M  MAS Antoine
1h27'07
1h26'59
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
119
1067
M  QUIBEL Yohann
1h27'12
1h27'12
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
491
M  BIOULAC Alexandre
1h27'12
1h26'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
121
452
M  JÉHANNO Maël
1h27'13
1h27'01
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
122
1280
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h27'21
1h27'12
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
123
1011
M  MICHEL Renaud
1h27'22
1h27'13
M3
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
124
495
M  DESPUJOL Laurent
1h27'26
1h27'18
M4
FRA  SEILH (31)
125
330
M  BELLANCA Stephane
1h27'32
1h27'22
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
126
1354
M  CABIROL Arnaud
1h27'36
1h27'26
SE
FRA  AGEN (47)
127
1399
M  FENASSE Damien
1h27'40
1h27'24
SE
FRA  CAMPILARO (31)
128
1225
M  VUAILLAT Franck
1h27'41
1h27'33
M2
FRA  LOURDES TRIATHLON (31)
129
887
M  GROELLY Bastien
1h27'46
1h27'35
SE
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (64)
130
1432
M  GUTIERREZ Sandry
1h27'48
1h27'39
M0
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
131
548
M  LOMBARDO Richard
1h27'50
1h27'41
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)
132
455
M  MENDOUSSE Simon
1h28'00
1h27'42
SE
FRA  RAID BIKE VTT AUCH (09)
133
826
M  HENRY Thibaud
1h28'03
1h27'45
M0
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
134
894
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
1h28'04
1h27'48
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
135
1309
M  JOUSSEAUME Lucas
1h28'05
1h27'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
136
402
M  FAUCHON Quentin
1h28'08
1h28'02
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
760
M  BONED Olivier
1h28'09
1h27'48
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
1024
M  RENAULT Raphaël
1h28'09
1h27'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
982
M  HOURS Xavier
1h28'10
1h28'10
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
140
1035
M  CANTIE Julien
1h28'19
1h28'13
SE
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
141
1055
M  LIBERTEE Lone
1h28'20
1h28'03
SE
FRA  GO SPORT TOULOUSE GRAMONT (31)
142
1257
M  MOCQUARD Arthur
1h28'20
1h28'09
ES
FRA  BOUGUENAIS (44)
143
189
M  GENSEL Mael
1h28'27
1h28'13
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
144
995
M  MURAT Benoit
1h28'29
1h28'24
SE
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
145
514
M  BACOU Nicolas
1h28'30
1h28'17
SE
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
146
1357
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h28'31
1h28'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
571
M  CAO Christophe
1h28'35
1h28'28
M2
FRA  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)
148
1462
M  SAILLOUR Laurent
1h28'37
1h28'30
M3
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
149
568
M  VOISIN Frederic
1h28'44
1h28'29
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
150
426
M  BIHORE Jerome
1h28'45
1h28'24
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
151
814
M  KHOUKHI Brahim
1h28'52
1h28'39
M1
FRA  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)
152
166
M  CASTAIGNAU Guillaume
1h28'53
1h28'46
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
1237
M  SIFFERT Eric
1h28'56
1h28'35
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
154
664
M  SE CHAO Eric
1h28'56
1h28'43
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
155
280
M  BEDEL Jeremy
1h28'57
1h28'12
M0
FRA  LEOJAC (82)
156
367
M  DELAMARE Romain
1h29'00
1h28'37
M0
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
157
1464
M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
1h29'00
1h28'45
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
66
M  DECORPS Maxime
1h29'01
1h28'43
SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
159
365
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h29'03
1h28'50
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
160
1078
M  GIMEL Paul
1h29'06
1h28'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
161
392
M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
1h29'09
1h29'03
M2
ESP  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
162
1326
M  DELFAU Boris
1h29'11
1h29'06
M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
163
751
M  SAINCTAVIT Nicolas
1h29'13
1h28'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
164
1451
M  FERRE Leo
1h29'14
1h29'02
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE PROP TEAM (31)
165
970
M  SAUVESTRE Pascal
1h29'14
1h28'56
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
166
217
M  GUERY Samuel
1h29'16
1h28'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
464
M  LEBEAU Hadrien
1h29'18
1h28'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
168
992
M  PAIN Florent
1h29'18
1h29'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
1149
M  DUDAL Clément
1h29'19
1h29'09
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
170
520
M  DARAS Julien
1h29'19
1h29'11
M1
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
171
786
M  DUPRAT Florent
1h29'22
1h29'13
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
97
M  MAZOLLIER Nicolas
1h29'22
1h29'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
173
1453
M  VENZAL Morgan
1h29'23
1h29'01
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
174
900
M  FABAS Emmanuel
1h29'23
1h29'06
SE
FRA  SAINT-LIEUX-LES-LAVAUR (81)
175
467
M  WADE Richard
1h29'25
1h29'16
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
176
385
M  PERCIE DU SERT Olivier
1h29'26
1h28'56
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
177
599
M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
1h29'28
1h29'16
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
178
896
M  ALAMELLE Johann
1h29'29
1h29'05
M1
FRA  PECHABOU (31)
179
513
M  ROUCH Arnaud
1h29'31
1h28'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
180
158
M  SELLALI Samir
1h29'32
1h29'05
M0
FRA  SAINT DENIS EMOTION (93)
181
1122
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
1h29'33
1h29'12
M1
FRA  ACEV (31)
182
1019
M  BABRE Jean
1h29'35
1h29'30
M0
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)
183
1366
M  MESSAL Denis
1h29'35
1h29'22
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
184
1125
M  VIGNON Lionel
1h29'39
1h29'32
M3
FRA  PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION (26)
185
636
M  JACOTTIN Paul
1h29'42
1h28'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
186
529
M  TOULAT Simon
1h29'46
1h29'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
434
M  PRATS Sébastien
1h29'53
1h29'40
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
188
882
M  BODET Julien
1h29'54
1h29'39
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
1056
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h29'54
1h29'39
M1
FRA  LAPLUME (47)
190
219
M  BACCOT Benoît
1h29'59
1h29'42
M0
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
191
813
M  MARTEL Alexandre
1h30'03
1h29'50
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
192
586
M  CHARTIER Nicolas
1h30'07
1h29'51
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
193
1356
M  SENECHAL Aubin
1h30'08
1h29'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
315
M  GARCIA MODET Hugo
1h30'10
1h29'44
SE
ESP  ESPAGNE
195
228
M  LACHEZE Julien
1h30'13
1h29'55
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
196
277
M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
1h30'16
1h30'03
M4
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
197
1100
M  HERAUD Alexandre
1h30'20
1h30'05
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
198
959
M  URCUN Mathieu
1h30'21
1h30'08
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
199
1058
M  MCCAMBRIDGE Paul
1h30'23
1h30'13
M1
IRL  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
200
1363
M  LIBESKI Alexandre
1h30'28
1h30'09
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE TTM (31)
201
483
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
1h30'30
1h30'19
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
202
1036
M  POTRON Gérald
1h30'32
1h30'08
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
203
1095
M  MOUSSALLI Charles
1h30'33
1h29'29
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
204
901
M  CARBOU Damien
1h30'41
1h30'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
90
M  PUGINIER Lucas
1h30'43
1h30'34
SE
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
206
438
M  JEAN Thibault
1h30'45
1h30'29
SE
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
207
1044
M  RE Hervé
1h30'52
1h30'41
M3
FRA  TEAMPAPYCOACH (11)
208
408
M  CHATON Maxime
1h30'54
1h30'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
209
377
M  BUFFIÈRE Grégoire
1h30'55
1h30'38
SE
FRA  TEAM 12 (31)
210
182
M  ALVAREZ Antoine
1h30'59
1h30'42
ES
FRA  LES ZINIZNS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
211
1437
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
1h31'02
1h30'39
M1
FRA  UGLAS (65)
212
1497
M  COLIN Tristan
1h31'04
1h30'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
213
1069
M  SANÉ Killian
1h31'05
1h30'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
214
379
M  BACH Philippe
1h31'05
1h30'52
M3
FRA  S/L SU AGEN (47)
215
979
M  MATTHIEU Schmitt
1h31'05
1h30'51
ES
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
216
380
M  CARDIET Guillaume
1h31'06
1h30'52
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
217
259
M  LACAZEDIEU Romain
1h31'08
1h31'02
SE
FRA  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)
218
1137
M  DAURIAC Dimitri
1h31'17
1h30'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
219
451
M  THOUVENIN Gauthier
1h31'33
1h31'22
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
940
M  LAFFORGUE Didier
1h31'39
1h31'23
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
221
718
M  CHEBOUN Valentin
1h31'40
1h31'16
ES
FRA  CASTELNAUDARY (11)
222
642
M  THAUNAY Florian
1h31'42
1h31'11
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
223
1080
M  COURSON Robin
1h31'42
1h31'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
733
M  DROUI Julien
1h31'45
1h31'21
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
225
641
M  ARPIZOU Eric
1h31'45
1h31'30
M3
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
226
26
M  FONTES Vincent
1h31'59
1h31'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
227
967
M  BOSC Jérémy
1h32'01
1h31'43
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
228
693
M  PROVINI Bastien
1h32'02
1h31'44
M2
FRA  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
229
503
M  CHAMPION Mickaël
1h32'04
1h31'53
M1
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)
230
404
M  BREL Maxime
1h32'04
1h31'47
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
231
456
M  POPULIN Manu
1h32'13
1h31'55
SE
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
232
1429
M  TROULLIER Mathieu
1h32'15
1h31'47
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
233
94
M  BOYER Eddy
1h32'15
1h31'57
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
234
430
M  MORINEAU Dominique
1h32'19
1h31'57
M5
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
235
95
M  GANDEBOEUF Frédéric
1h32'21
1h32'04
M1
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
236
703
M  MOUSSEIGNE Bertrand
1h32'21
1h32'02
M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
237
631
M  EGNER Christian
1h32'22
1h32'02
M3
FRA  CAHORS A (46)
238
739
M  FILLASTRE Boris
1h32'22
1h32'00
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
239
927
M  ROBERT Jérémie
1h32'24
1h31'50
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
267
M  LAGARDE Patrick
1h32'39
1h32'09
M5
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
241
308
M  LE VAN THOI Mathieu
1h32'44
1h32'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
533
M  BELABASSI Ahmed
1h32'46
1h32'26
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
243
774
M  BOBEBE Romanic
1h32'46
1h32'46
M1
FRA  LA CHAPELLE SAINT MESMIN (45)
244
647
M  VILLAIN Xavier
1h32'49
1h32'33
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
245
62
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
1h33'04
1h32'11
SE
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
246
1291
M  DOMMELIER Henri
1h33'10
1h32'28
M3
FRA  THALES (31)
247
531
M  MARCILLAT Pierre
1h33'11
1h32'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
248
926
M  FERNANDEZ Yannick
1h33'18
1h33'13
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)
249
1319
M  ZIMMERMANN David
1h33'22
1h33'06
M2
FRA  SEILH (31)
250
1449
M  SANSEGOLO Alain
1h33'23
1h33'01
M4
FRA  MONTECH (82)
251
1347
M  SANSEGOLO Jimmy
1h33'23
1h33'02
SE
FRA  BRESSOLS (82)
252
143
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
1h33'27
1h33'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
253
1038
M  DUTHEIL Julien
1h33'35
1h33'22
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
952
M  RASSCHAERT Maxime
1h33'35
1h33'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
255
43
M  DELMAS Jonathan
1h33'45
1h33'31
SE
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER (82)
256
1000
M  BOCHATON Julien
1h33'50
1h32'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
257
890
M  GUILLERM Arthur
1h33'54
1h33'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
258
853
M  ROY Thibaud
1h33'55
1h33'41
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
259
1210
M  ESCANDE Florian
1h34'00
1h33'45
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
260
18
M  MAS Emmanuel
1h34'00
1h33'51
M3
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
261
346
M  METAIS Julien
1h34'02
1h33'57
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
12
M  CLANET Adrien
1h34'04
1h33'25
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
263
1105
M  FONTES Thierry
1h34'06
1h33'46
M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
264
685
M  FELIX Tony
1h34'09
1h33'33
M1
FRA  MOULIS (09)
265
1404
M  ROCHE François
1h34'14
1h33'58
SE
FRA  TOAC (31)
266
800
M  MAUPILER Mathieu
1h34'17
1h34'07
M0
FRA  BALMA (31)
267
590
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h34'20
1h34'10
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
268
284
M  DE SOUSA Claude
1h34'26
1h34'14
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
269
156
M  JAGOT Julien
1h34'33
1h34'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
270
251
M  PAPAIX René
1h34'35
1h34'15
M4
FRA  J'AIME COURIR (31)
271
644
M  GIRONIS Cyril
1h34'37
1h33'47
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
272
1446
M  CERVELLIN Luc
1h34'39
1h34'16
M0
FRA  TOAC TRI (31)
273
154
M  RECHARD Julien
1h34'41
1h34'05
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
274
667
M  HERVO Glen
1h34'50
1h34'28
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
275
135
M  DESCAMPS Florent
1h34'58
1h34'42
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
276
581
M  MASSOUTIE--XILLO Thomas
1h35'18
1h34'54
SE
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
277
1465
M  CATELLE Augustin
1h35'27
1h35'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
278
403
M  CULPIN Guillaume
1h35'30
1h35'07
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
279
888
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h35'36
1h35'09
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
280
1184
M  LENOIR Patrice
1h35'37
1h35'32
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
281
1393
M  DURINDEL Yannick
1h35'42
1h35'17
JU
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
282
722
M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
1h35'48
1h35'33
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
283
1005
M  HERRERA Rafael
1h35'48
1h35'19
M0
BRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
284
221
M  DAVEZAC Fabrice
1h35'49
1h35'26
M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
285
1388
M  PERRINEAU François
1h35'55
1h35'27
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
286
972
M  VICTOR Lungu
1h35'57
1h35'41
M0
FRA  CSA-4E R.E (11)
287
15
M  FRACHENGUES Guillaume
1h36'03
1h35'56
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
288
73
M  GALIO Xavier
1h36'07
1h35'51
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
289
1282
M  CAPOT Dorian Gg
1h36'08
1h35'08
M3
FRA  NÈGREPELISSE (82)
290
951
M  NENY Jérôme
1h36'16
1h35'57
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
291
113
M  FONTAINE Frédéric
1h36'16
1h36'01
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
292
892
M  SUNE Guillaume
1h36'17
1h35'44
M1
FRA  OXYGENE32 (32)
293
1107
M  DIEMER Franck
1h36'18
1h36'05
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
294
220
M  MALLON Marcel
1h36'19
1h35'54
M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
295
1158
M  ROUANET Guillaume
1h36'24
1h35'53
M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
296
358
M  GALAS Philippe
1h36'24
1h35'10
M3
FRA  MARIGNAC-LASPEYRES (31)
297
99
M  OULAIKA Ayoub
1h36'25
1h36'05
SE
MAR  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
298
543
M  LEVY Damien
1h36'25
1h36'09
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
299
336
M  CRESPEL Frédéric
1h36'26
1h36'15
M3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)
300
763
M  YRIUS Christopher
1h36'27
1h36'09
M1
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
301
778
M  RIGAUD Frédéric
1h36'28
1h36'06
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
302
725
M  MACEDO BENITEZ Miguel
1h36'33
1h35'28
SE
MEX  TOULOUSE (31)
303
357
M  CAMEL Ludovic
1h36'34
1h36'13
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)
304
1196
M  YOUSFI Hassane
1h36'35
1h36'30
M4
FRA  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32)
305
1304
M  SCHERRER Olivier
1h36'35
1h36'12
M3
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
306
999
M  LE DROFF Olivier
1h36'41
1h36'17
M3
FRA  NOILHAN (32)
307
391
M  BUZON Stéphane
1h36'43
1h36'10
M3
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
308
1072
M  CALVAYRAC Mathieu
1h36'44
1h35'52
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
309
781
M  POUCHAN Laurent
1h36'50
1h36'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
895
M  MAQUEDA LAHOZ Javier
1h36'50
1h36'29
M1
ESP  COLOMIERS (31)
311
638
M  GUILLON Rodolph
1h36'54
1h36'30
M1
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (19)
312
827
M  CROUSILLAC Dimitri
1h36'55
1h36'31
SE
FRA  S/L CA BRIVE (19)
313
125
M  GALBARDI Laurent
1h36'57
1h36'19
M3
FRA  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)
314
334
M  TABACCO Frédéric
1h37'03
1h36'23
M2
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
315
1231
M  FAUP Jean-François
1h37'03
1h36'27
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
316
1077
M  DE PRA Patrice
1h37'04
1h36'56
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
317
605
M  GADANHO Manuel
1h37'05
1h36'18
M3
FRA  MONTBETON (82)
318
1207
M  DECOCQ Jannick
1h37'07
1h36'46
SE
FRA  ARMEE DU ROHAN (65)
319
701
M  CASTANEDA OCHOA Saul
1h37'09
1h36'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
320
96
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h37'18
1h36'59
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
321
903
M  GIRET Anthony
1h37'19
1h36'06
M2
FRA  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)
322
1046
M  FAUGERE Herve
1h37'23
1h37'23
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
323
59
M  SALLÉ Pierre-Etienne
1h37'25
1h37'09
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
324
1485
M  ALBOUZE Guillaume
1h37'26
1h37'07
M1
FRA  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
325
91
M  CHOUTEAU Romain
1h37'27
1h36'41
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
326
1012
M  MANON Emilien
1h37'27
1h36'51
M1
FRA  VILLENOUVELLE (31)
327
1243
M  NONY Norbert
1h37'27
1h36'55
M0
FRA  TOAC THRIATLON (31)
328
1284
M  CHABERT Frederic
1h37'27
1h36'18
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
329
734
M  SUTEAU Pierre
1h37'31
1h37'10
M0
FRA  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)
330
546
M  POUPARDIN Mathieu
1h37'32
1h37'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
331
389
M  DRONNE Nathan
1h37'33
1h37'18
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
332
509
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h37'33
1h37'22
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
333
232
M  WENZEL Damien
1h37'39
1h36'55
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
334
947
M  MUSSAD Aymen
1h37'40
1h37'32
M3
SUD  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
335
658
M  WEBER Maxime
1h37'42
1h36'32
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
336
227
M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
1h37'43
1h37'16
M0
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
337
1267
M  GOUNI Philippe
1h37'44
1h37'18
M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
338
988
M  TALINA Georges
1h37'46
1h37'15
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
339
1185
M  SICRE Guillaume
1h37'47
1h37'13
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
340
893
M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
1h37'50
1h37'40
SE
FRA  TEAM PIF (12)
341
1200
M  MAJESTER Pierre
1h37'55
1h37'14
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
342
1064
M  CHARRUAU Emmanuel
1h38'03
1h37'44
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
343
679
M  TAUZIET Frédéric
1h38'05
1h37'49
M4
FRA  MONT DE MARSAN (40)
344
1351
M  ESTRIPEAU Pierre
1h38'06
1h37'37
SE
FRA  RUNN'IN BESSIERES (31)
345
621
M  MATHIEU Chabbert
1h38'07
1h37'16
M1
FRA  PONT DE LARN (81)
346
413
M  BUSSY Jérôme
1h38'12
1h37'52
M2
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
347
639
M  HAMIDI Mehdi
1h38'19
1h36'49
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
348
1230
M  PÉPIN Hugues
1h38'20
1h37'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
349
1483
M  NICLAUSE Florian
1h38'22
1h37'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
350
1223
M  PINTAT Clement
1h38'22
1h36'51
M1
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
351
1438
M  DAUZATS Benjamin
1h38'24
1h38'04
SE
FRA  TEAMTOURIST IS BACK (81)
352
114
M  MAUPEU Mathieu
1h38'25
1h38'01
SE
FRA  JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE BASKET (31)
353
1216
M  MORENO Jose
1h38'28
1h38'09
M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
354
954
M  MIGNARD Sylvain
1h38'35
1h38'01
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
355
710
M  DARENGOSSE Julien
1h38'36
1h38'11
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
356
400
M  AUDIBERT Florian
1h38'37
1h37'51
SE
FRA  TRELISSAC TRIATHLON (24)
357
206
M  GESTA Julien
1h38'38
1h37'27
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
358
440
M  COLOMB Philippe
1h38'41
1h38'37
M4
FRA  NARBONNE (11)
359
1473
M  VENEDY Gwendal
1h38'41
1h38'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE PADEL CLUB (32)
360
980
M  FERRAND Emilien
1h38'42
1h38'05
ES
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
361
1227
M  SOLA Marc
1h38'44
1h37'35
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
362
937
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h38'46
1h38'29
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
363
1113
M  LESCURE Yohan
1h38'46
1h38'34
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
364
20
M  GINESTET Benoit
1h38'47
1h38'15
M0
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
365
1410
M  LOPEZ VARQUIEL Victor
1h38'48
1h38'07
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
366
268
M  HAMON Olivier
1h38'49
1h38'24
M4
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)
367
941
M  BESSOU Vincent
1h38'50
1h37'57
M0
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
368
348
M  JULIEN Patrick
1h39'03
1h38'55
M3
FRA  CABANES (81)
369
253
M  COLAS LARRIBA Florian
1h39'09
1h38'00
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
370
123
M  PAILLETTE Julien
1h39'11
1h38'25
SE
FRA  MACAU (33)
371
1166
M  CHOQUET David
1h39'12
1h38'28
M1
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
372
1075
M  FRANKEN Holger
1h39'12
1h38'29
M2
GER  TOULOUSE (31)
373
75
M  ANDRÉ Anthony
1h39'12
1h38'30
SE
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
374
617
M  VORVOREANU Marian
1h39'13
1h39'04
M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
375
766
M  REVEYRAND Damien
1h39'13
1h38'58
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
376
1350
M  REY Mathieu
1h39'15
1h38'46
SE
FRA  N/A (31)
377
1171
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h39'16
1h38'37
M4
FRA  LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82)
378
740
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
1h39'16
1h38'49
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
379
704
M  RODRIGUEZ Etienne
1h39'17
1h38'58
ES
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
380
996
M  JANECZEK Ivan
1h39'19
1h38'44
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
381
437
M  BERTIN Jeremie
1h39'21
1h38'56
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
382
777
M  LOUSTAU Frederic
1h39'27
1h39'13
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
383
1390
M  BONNET Antoine
1h39'30
1h39'04
M1
FRA  TIS (31)
384
1419
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h39'39
1h39'33
M1
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
385
180
M  REZAR Jerome
1h39'41
1h38'55
M3
FRA  BRESSOLS JY COURS (82)
386
809
M  MONDANGE Marc
1h39'49
1h39'41
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
387
608
M  CHAYRE Aurélien
1h39'54
1h39'38
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
388
1250
M  ANICET Benoit
1h39'54
1h39'31
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
389
784
M  BOLUT Maxime
1h39'59
1h39'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
390
262
M  SUCHAUD Julien
1h39'59
1h38'51
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
391
1498
M  NIVOIS Philippe
1h40'04
1h39'44
M3
FRA  MURET NATATION (31)
392
1091
M  ROTURIER Antoine
1h40'18
1h39'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
352
M  TOLDI Alexandre
1h40'21
1h39'25
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
394
742
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
1h40'24
1h39'52
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
395
834
M  PEREZ Julien
1h40'25
1h40'05
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
396
461
M  LECELLIER Elio
1h40'26
1h39'59
JU
FRA  CASSAGNE (31)
397
1162
M  FOROPON Gaetan
1h40'31
1h38'47
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
398
1188
M  DELAGNES Didier
1h40'35
1h40'14
M3
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
399
573
M  BESSE Patrice
1h40'37
1h40'07
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
400
799
M  DROUARD David
1h40'39
1h40'04
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
401
192
M  MEJECAZE Rolland
1h40'48
1h39'20
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
402
832
M  LESCAT Victor
1h40'49
1h40'18
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'IRUBE (64)
403
981
M  SALMERON Jean François
1h40'50
1h40'33
M4
FRA  ROUAIROUX (81)
404
1408
M  MONDANGE Emmanuel
1h40'53
1h40'17
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
405
674
M  FLAMANT Mathis
1h40'56
1h40'39
JU
FRA  PUYSSEGUR (31)
406
1136
M  MEMOIRE Anthony
1h40'59
1h40'23
M0
FRA  LAFOX (47)
407
1101
M  PRESOT Éric
1h41'03
1h40'29
M1
FRA  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
408
151
M  GANIERE Alexandre
1h41'06
1h40'36
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
409
1417
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
1h41'07
1h40'48
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
410
1355
M  BOUCHET Lionel
1h41'10
1h40'42
M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING (64)
411
762
M  JUN Heon Young
1h41'11
1h40'20
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
412
1323
M  RICAUT Laurent
1h41'13
1h40'51
M2
FRA  LIMOUX (11)
413
1374
M  IDRAC Christophe
1h41'13
1h40'38
M2
FRA  FREGOUVILLE (32)
414
1316
M  BRÉANT Jérôme
1h41'14
1h40'46
M1
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLE BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
415
347
M  DE LA HUERTA Florian
1h41'16
1h40'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
416
946
M  SICARD Laurent
1h41'18
1h40'49
M4
FRA  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
417
269
M  COURBET Fabrice
1h41'20
1h40'46
M3
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
418
1283
M  COUTURIER Clément
1h41'23
1h41'23
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
419
84
M  KHAYAT Brian
1h41'29
1h41'03
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
420
1032
M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc
1h41'30
1h40'30
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)
421
78
M  BEYT Quentin
1h41'33
1h41'08
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
422
949
M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
1h41'36
1h41'06
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
423
1049
M  JOUBREL Frederic
1h41'38
1h41'24
M4
FRA  REVEL (31)
424
574
M  PLANAS Yannick
1h41'45
1h40'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
425
1383
M  LABATUT David
1h41'45
1h41'11
M1
FRA  VILLATE (31)
426
1065
M  BRICHE Eric
1h41'48
1h41'29
M2
FRA  ALBI (81)
427
1461
M  MEYNIEUX Romain
1h41'49
1h40'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
428
1025
M  GONFRERE Pierre-Henri
1h41'51
1h40'25
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
429
1120
M  CORNUAU Yann
1h41'52
1h41'41
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
430
119
M  GARNIER Alexandre
1h41'54
1h41'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
431
313
M  MEUNIER Jean-Marc
1h41'57
1h41'22
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
432
515
M  HERAUX Hory
1h41'58
1h41'34
SE
BEL  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
433
565
M  TASSONI Stéphane
1h41'58
1h40'40
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
434
399
M  POUJADE Guillaume
1h41'59
1h41'16
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
435
247
M  LANDEZ Christophe
1h42'06
1h41'36
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
436
842
M  LATGE Frederic
1h42'10
1h41'47
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
437
260
M  DAUGE Stéphane
1h42'12
1h41'43
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
438
1229
M  TAVARES Jean-David
1h42'16
1h41'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
439
1407
M  SPAAK Tom
1h42'17
1h40'39
ES
FRA  AGEN (47)
440
709
M  BRABANT Stephane
1h42'23
1h42'00
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
441
324
M  COLLIER Julien
1h42'24
1h41'19
SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
442
303
M  TURQUIN Géraud
1h42'27
1h41'44
M0
FRA  OXYGENE 32 (32)
443
810
M  HUAR David
1h42'31
1h42'23
M2
FRA  LAFRANCAISE (82)
444
1370
M  PELLETRAT Xabi
1h42'32
1h41'56
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
445
868
M  TROCELLO Lucas
1h42'39
1h42'04
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
446
163
M  DREVILLON Lionel
1h42'40
1h42'17
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
447
563
M  LABRO Pierre
1h42'44
1h42'27
SE
FRA  CAHORS (46)
448
1034
M  DAVIAULT Joel
1h42'44
1h42'05
M3
FRA  LONZAC (17)
449
1041
M  BANDU Sebastien
1h42'45
1h42'05
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
450
111
M  BOIS Paul
1h42'45
1h41'21
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
451
1176
M  GENIN Christophe
1h42'47
1h41'48
M4
FRA  GREPIAC (31)
452
1450
M  BELFALI Ilyesse
1h42'47
1h41'51
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
453
677
M  PONSOLLE Gabriel
1h42'48
1h42'26
SE
FRA  PUJAUDRAN (32)
454
657
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
1h42'53
1h42'23
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
455
173
M  THIBAUD Quentin
1h42'57
1h42'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
456
407
M  GRASSET Philippe
1h42'59
1h42'30
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
457
1300
M  DUBOIS DOROGI Vincent
1h43'04
1h42'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
458
1050
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h43'09
1h42'53
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
459
780
M  DUPRÉ Olivier
1h43'10
1h42'50
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
460
1346
M  ALBERT Benjamin
1h43'11
1h42'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
461
1163
M  EL ROBRINI Jean-Luc
1h43'12
1h42'25
M2
FRA  SAUVETERRE (32)
462
1491
M  GARROS DALTIN Paul
1h43'14
1h42'21
ES
FRA  MARTRES DE RIVIERE (31)
463
547
M  FAVERO Matthieu
1h43'15
1h42'41
M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
464
1292
M  PLECHOT Julien
1h43'20
1h42'20
M0
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
465
1459
M  LARROUY Etienne
1h43'20
1h42'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
466
1360
M  BOURDON Aurelien
1h43'21
1h42'34
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
467
1016
M  LABORDE Olivier
1h43'24
1h42'54
M3
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES / CA BALMA (31)
468
831
M  BILLAUDEAU Thomas
1h43'24
1h43'09
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
469
863
M  DUBOIS Julien
1h43'25
1h42'41
M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
470
611
M  BELGRAND Jean-Charles
1h43'26
1h43'18
M5
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
471
862
M  ROUMAGNAC William
1h43'30
1h43'00
M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
472
1151
M  DEBBAOUI Mehdy
1h43'32
1h43'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
473
1377
M  SENDRA Rémy
1h43'34
1h43'05
M1
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
474
24
M  LATOUR Emmanuel
1h43'36
1h43'15
M1
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)
475
245
M  MARTIN David
1h43'36
1h43'07
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
476
419
M  GABE Timothee
1h43'37
1h43'10
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
477
216
M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
1h43'39
1h42'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
478
761
M  MOSER Emile
1h43'40
1h42'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
479
1452
M  PERATE Boryce
1h43'41
1h43'28
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
480
596
M  YANG Thomas
1h43'41
1h43'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
481
669
M  JUNOT Antoine
1h43'41
1h42'39
ES
FRA  LAMOUKAT (31)
482
570
M  MARTY Baptiste
1h43'41
1h42'39
ES
FRA  LE MONASTERE (12)
483
490
M  BUREL Guillaume
1h43'44
1h43'18
M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY LES LYON (69)
484
373
M  BARBASTE Adrien
1h43'50
1h43'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
485
486
M  COHEN Jeremie
1h43'51
1h43'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)
486
908
M  CALM Julien
1h43'58
1h42'43
M1
FRA  CLINIQUE SAINT EXUPERY (31)
487
953
M  ANDREINI Manuel
1h43'59
1h43'07
M1
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
488
274
M  ANDRE Frederic
1h44'00
1h43'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
489
1272
M  PIGNON Philippe
1h44'01
1h43'41
M4
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
490
1487
M  DE MIGUEL Iñaki
1h44'02
1h43'39
SE
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
491
829
M  SAUREL Frederic
1h44'04
1h43'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
492
122
M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
1h44'05
1h43'31
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
493
309
M  MAZENQ Clement
1h44'06
1h43'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
494
378
M  LIMOUSIN Joel
1h44'08
1h42'53
M5
FRA  FLEURANCE (32)
495
433
M  CHEVRIER Clément
1h44'09
1h43'43
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
496
1228
M  GREGOIRE Christian
1h44'11
1h43'13
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
497
1278
M  LE BIHAN Herve
1h44'12
1h43'41
M3
FRA  GAGNAC (31)
498
446
M  REY Benjamin
1h44'18
1h43'30
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
499
1457
M  FIRQUET André
1h44'18
1h43'50
M4
FRA  IDRON (64)
500
101
M  CAYREY Thomas
1h44'20
1h43'57
SE
FRA  AUCUN (31)
501
808
M  ROUHIER Louis
1h44'23
1h44'23
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
502
482
M  JACOB Christophe
1h44'25
1h43'51
M3
FRA  EAUNES (31)
503
561
M  DAHMAN Bilal
1h44'30
1h44'30
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
504
1081
M  CAILLAT Tom
1h44'32
1h44'32
SE
FRA  MARLIAC (31)
505
635
M  BONNAFOUS Thomas
1h44'33
1h43'42
M0
FRA  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)
506
935
M  MOGARD Antony
1h44'33
1h44'12
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
507
186
M  BOROWIEC Lucas
1h44'34
1h44'13
ES
FRA  SEGOUFIELLE (32)
508
106
M  PERRET Lucas
1h44'35
1h43'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
509
234
M  MOULIN-NEXON Fabrice
1h44'36
1h44'08
M0
FRA  BPBO 31 (31)
510
138
M  VO Daniel Triet
1h44'38
1h43'02
M0
GER  #COURIRPLUSPOURMANGERPLUS (31)
511
140
M  WALSER Robin Oliver
1h44'38
1h43'02
SE
GER  RUN FLEET HAMBURG (ALLEMAGNE)
512
744
M  DI FIORE Romain
1h44'39
1h44'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
513
116
M  LAIGLE Quentin
1h44'39
1h44'07
SE
FRA  COURBEVOIE (92)
514
648
M  CALMONT Gabriel
1h44'39
1h43'55
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
515
381
M  GUILHOURRE Pierre
1h44'39
1h43'52
SE
FRA  BIDART (64)
516
835
M  LE FUR Sebastien
1h44'40
1h43'58
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
517
436
M  LOURY Léopold
1h44'41
1h44'03
ES
FRA  GRENADE (31)
518
1023
M  DENÈGRE Jérôme
1h44'43
1h44'29
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
519
1236
M  NOEL Alexis
1h44'44
1h44'14
M0
FRA  FSPN (31)
520
152
M  SATGÉ Rémy
1h44'44
1h44'20
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB TRIATHLON (31)
521
153
M  SATGÉ Valentin
1h44'44
1h44'20
SE
FRA  SAINT ORENS (31)
522
1206
M  LAURENT Sébastien
1h44'45
1h43'55
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
523
752
M  GRUET Vincent
1h44'46
1h44'02
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
524
207
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h44'50
1h44'16
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
525
745
M  RAFFRAY Arnaud
1h44'50
1h44'10
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
526
902
M  CHAREIL Benoit
1h44'50
1h44'23
SE
FRA  COMBS LA VILLE (77)
527
301
M  AUGUSTIN Frederic
1h44'50
1h44'11
M2
FRA  RFIT (31)
528
204
M  LECOQ Arthur
1h44'55
1h44'24
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
529
349
M  PADERI Alexis
1h44'58
1h44'26
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
530
560
M  BENICHOU Franck
1h44'59
1h44'10
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
531
1076
M  CHAACHOUI Hamid
1h45'01
1h44'28
M3
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
532
933
M  MORICE Pierre Edouard
1h45'04
1h44'29
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)
533
1290
M  MELENDO Claude
1h45'05
1h44'34
M5
FRA  RUNNINGSEYSSES (31)
534
753
M  PILLOUD Philippe
1h45'07
1h44'24
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
535
428
M  ROMO Julian
1h45'08
1h44'30
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
536
905
M  JOLIVET Gaspard
1h45'10
1h44'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
537
1167
M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
1h45'14
1h44'41
M1
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
538
1003
M  FONTEYNE Bruno
1h45'14
1h44'30
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
539
1071
M  ENJALBERT Alexis
1h45'14
1h44'47
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
540
296
M  FALGUEYRETTES Maurin
1h45'20
1h44'24
M1
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
541
213
M  THOUMIN Sylvain
1h45'25
1h44'35
SE
FRA  AUZIELLE (31)
542
909
M  POINGT Mathieu
1h45'26
1h44'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
543
840
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h45'29
1h45'09
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
544
366
M  NARVARTE Michael
1h45'31
1h44'52
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
545
782
M  CARREAUX Jean-Philippe
1h45'32
1h44'29
M4
FRA  POUCHARRAMET (31)
546
1466
M  DA ROCHA Francois
1h45'32
1h44'55
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
547
1052
M  VIGUIER Laurent
1h45'37
1h44'49
M4
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
548
1281
M  ICART Joseph
1h45'38
1h45'28
M3
FRA  LOURDES-TRIATHLON (65)
549
1104
M  HUIN Jason
1h45'42
1h45'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
550
1088
M  LE GAL Philippe
1h45'48
1h45'18
M4
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (81)
551
52
M  LEDERMANN Thibault
1h45'50
1h45'04
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
552
846
M  PLANAT Thibaut
1h45'54
1h45'30
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
553
14
M  BAROLIN JEAN CHARLES Renegard
1h45'54
1h45'04
M4
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
554
388
M  DECHEGNE Cyril
1h46'00
1h45'29
M3
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
555
1039
M  PECAL Jerome
1h46'03
1h45'48
M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
556
278
M  SALAVERA Victor
1h46'03
1h45'14
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
557
958
M  FLECHON Stephane
1h46'03
1h45'17
M1
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
558
1311
M  BERNADOU Eric
1h46'08
1h45'47
M3
FRA  VIEILLE TOULOUSE (31)
559
756
M  BARBE Cedric
1h46'10
1h45'28
M2
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
560
968
M  VINCENT Cyril
1h46'12
1h45'35
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
561
323
M  BISCAY Fabrice
1h46'18
1h45'10
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
562
1406
M  MANSUY Laurent
1h46'20
1h45'28
M2
FRA  RIEUX MINERVOIX (11)
563
578
M  GACON Sebastien
1h46'25
1h45'43
M0
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
564
672
M  CAYRON Gael
1h46'28
1h46'01
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
565
248
M  POPPE Marc
1h46'35
1h45'24
M0
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
566
1413
M  VAN SAN Antoine
1h46'38
1h45'20
SE
BEL  TOULOUSE (31)
567
1245
M  GIRARD Fabrice
1h46'40
1h46'03
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
568
948
M  BREUREC Corentin
1h46'42
1h46'03
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
569
1403
M  RAMSAY Liam
1h46'42
1h45'27
SE
CAN  TOULOUSE (31)
570
127
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h46'44
1h45'47
M2
FRA  BALMA (31)
571
523
M  VILLING Jérôme
1h46'47
1h45'47
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
572
406
M  MENQUET Simon
1h46'48
1h46'10
M1
FRA  LEVIGNAC (31)
573
769
M  CAFFIN Stéphane
1h46'49
1h46'14
M1
FRA  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
574
1314
M  ESCOFFRES Pierre
1h46'50
1h46'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
575
198
M  CHAVATTE David
1h46'52
1h45'55
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE (31)
576
1460
M  BARO Claude
1h46'54
1h46'27
M2
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON (31)
577
340
M  PAYANT Fabien
1h46'56
1h45'29
M0
FRA  BAZUS (31)
578
263
M  FAVERO Sebastien
1h47'05
1h46'32
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
579
478
M  DULAC Yves
1h47'08
1h46'54
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
580
692
M  MANSOUR Nazim
1h47'10
1h45'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
581
363
M  REBULL Frederic
1h47'12
1h46'12
M2
FRA  CDI31 (81)
582
825
M  SUBIRA Bruno
1h47'12
1h46'12
M1
FRA  FROUZINS CDI (31)
583
170
M  VENZAC Pascal
1h47'15
1h46'30
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
584
1337
M  DUNAND Eric
1h47'18
1h45'45
M4
FRA  TIS THALES (31)
585
1133
M  CAZORLA Bertrand
1h47'21
1h46'45
M3
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
586
535
M  FOURCADE Didier
1h47'26
1h46'49
M5
FRA  SUNFORM CAHORS (46)
587
1096
M  DELORI Alex
1h47'32
1h46'00
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH (31)
588
749
M  CUBAS Oscar
1h47'32
1h46'48
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
589
129
M  LESCARRET David
1h47'34
1h46'44
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
590
487
M  BELLAN Pierre-Alexandre
1h47'36
1h46'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
591
797
M  SERIEYS Thierry
1h47'37
1h46'19
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
592
1492
M  GILLY Mathieu
1h47'37
1h46'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
593
793
M  BIENVENU Pierre
1h47'37
1h46'19
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)
594
502
M  HAMET Thierry
1h47'43
1h47'24
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
595
1313
M  LOYER Alexandre
1h47'45
1h47'09
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
596
1079
M  GONTIER Anthony
1h47'45
1h46'56
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
597
1436
M  EL HAMDAOUI Mostafa
1h47'46
1h47'46
M5
FRA  US CAMON 080014 (MAROC)
598
1310
M  CAPITAINE Andre
1h47'47
1h47'20
M4
FRA  BELBERAUD (31)
599
1006
M  MARIE Jean Yves
1h47'48
1h47'41
M6
FRA  VILLEGLY (11)
600
875
M  ROLET Sebastien
1h47'49
1h47'07
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
601
522
M  VALETTE Antonin
1h47'50
1h47'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
602
1447
M  LAIRE Stéphane
1h47'50
1h46'20
M2
FRA  VARILHES (09)
603
632
M  KRAJESKI Didier
1h47'55
1h47'26
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
604
343
M  AMALRIC Hugues
1h47'56
1h46'54
M2
FRA  SAINT GERMAIN (81)
605
264
M  SORET Martin
1h47'57
1h46'54
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
606
48
M  RAGONNAUD Christophe
1h48'03
1h47'56
M4
FRA  BOULOC (31)
607
1195
M  BEAUDA Jérome
1h48'04
1h47'58
M2
FRA  CRBP 31 (31)
608
188
M  FAGET Nicolas
1h48'06
1h47'12
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
609
961
M  CELERIER Mathias
1h48'09
1h47'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
610
629
M  VIALA Cyril
1h48'13
1h47'29
M2
FRA  LABRUGUIERE (81)
611
921
M  FELIX Pierre
1h48'16
1h47'36
M6
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
612
660
M  ROEHRI Antoine
1h48'18
1h47'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
613
1373
M  GUEZ Eric
1h48'20
1h47'54
M4
FRA  ANGLET (64)
614
1234
M  COSTES Thierry
1h48'21
1h47'53
M3
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
615
1042
M  PENN Robert
1h48'25
1h48'25
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
616
1239
M  ETCHEPARE Serge
1h48'26
1h47'34
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
617
1439
M  VIDALENC Laurent
1h48'27
1h47'28
M5
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
618
1312
M  FRANCHOMME Frederic
1h48'29
1h47'08
M4
BEL  BAZIEGE (31)
619
925
M  JAFFEUX Louis
1h48'31
1h47'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
620
212
M  BLIN Frederic
1h48'34
1h47'39
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
621
291
M  PARZY-COQUIL Ewen
1h48'35
1h47'38
ES
FRA  USGONTAUDAISE (47)
622
564
M  FOURCADE Maxime
1h48'37
1h47'32
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
623
1297
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h48'43
1h47'22
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
624
614
M  BLONDEAUX Henri
1h48'45
1h48'09
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
625
707
M  CHAUDAGNE Florian
1h48'46
1h47'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
626
417
M  PRUDENT Flavien
1h48'51
1h47'39
M0
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
627
1338
M  HOGREL Erwan
1h48'55
1h48'38
SE
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
628
583
M  BOUFFANDEAU Hugues
1h48'56
1h48'20
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
629
960
M  JUCHEREAU Arthur
1h48'57
1h47'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
630
843
M  MIQUEL Thierry
1h49'00
1h47'25
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
631
132
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
1h49'00
1h47'43
M1
FRA  FEYTIAT (87)
632
1146
M  RIBELLES Pascal
1h49'01
1h48'00
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
633
841
M  PIGATTO Laurent
1h49'04
1h48'45
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
634
861
M  POUGET Vincent
1h49'05
1h48'27
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
635
754
M  GHOSN Antoine
1h49'06
1h48'23
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
636
255
M  PERRIGUEY Alexandre
1h49'10
1h48'26
SE
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
637
1150
M  SURIRE Guillaume
1h49'12
1h47'55
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
638
984
M  MELIANI Mehdi
1h49'18
1h48'42
ES
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
639
1140
M  LE SAINT Gwendal
1h49'20
1h48'40
M1
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
640
1285
M  DARMAGNAC Laurent
1h49'25
1h48'39