Non Partant
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

21

M  FAUT Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

22

M  MORETTO Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANI FOLIE ASSOCIATION (31)

Non Partant

28

M  CHABRIDON Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NOSYSTOLE KLUB (31)

Non Partant

31

M  BOULAY Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

33

M  ZEIDAN Axel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NAPUKA (31)

Non Partant

34

M  NARS Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (31)

Non Partant

35

F  LABORDE Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HABAS (40)

Non Partant

42

M  LOUBARIE Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET TRI (31)

Non Partant

44

F  CARLES Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

47

F  BESANÇON Mélanie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

50

M  COP Matthias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ARIEGE CYCLES MULTISPORTS (09)

Non Partant

55

M  SCHMID Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

57

M  GUASCH Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

Non Partant

60

M  NEWEY Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)

Non Partant

63

F  DUMARTIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PRIX (95)

Non Partant

68

M  LI Mengyu
CHN  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

70

M  ANGELINO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

Non Partant

72

M  LASSAVE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAMATAN (32)

Non Partant

74

F  MASSON Maggy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

Non Partant

87

M  HURPET Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  QUERCY D + (82)

Non Partant

103

M  AFRANE Daniel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAU (64)

Non Partant

109

F  BIGOT Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)

Non Partant

112

F  DUNOYER Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

118

F  MAYIMA Bérénice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

128

M  PANOS BARBERO Aitor
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

130

M  KAISER Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

142

M  PLUMEY Jake
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

145

M  MILLOIS Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

Non Partant

148

M  LACHAMBRE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)

Non Partant

155

M  BÉRINGUE Hadrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

165

F  SAINT CRIQ Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SOULAN (32)

Non Partant

169

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AFR/ACLA (81)

Non Partant

174

M  CHANEAC Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT REMY DE PROVENCE (13)

Non Partant

175

M  LASCAUX Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

Non Partant

193

M  SAUNDERS Allan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  THIL (31)

Non Partant

199

M  DANJOU Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

203

F  FILHOS Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUBIET (32)

Non Partant

208

M  MERET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

215

M  GATÓN-UCELAY Hernán
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

218

M  CRIBLEZ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

223

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)

Non Partant

226

F  MOLE Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

Non Partant

230

M  COGNET Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

237

M  HILGERT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

239

M  POUPART Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

240

M  COLOMBIÉ Rémy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES 3 MOUSQUETAIRES (81)

Non Partant

241

M  TUDOSIE Ion
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

242

M  SIMMONDS Jacob
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

Non Partant

246

M  SADLER Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

250

F  MAZARE Émilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

254

M  BORDENAVE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

258

F  MANZANO TOMAS Lucia
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

Non Partant

265

M  FAURE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

273

M  MARCHAND Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

276

M  PALLAS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

Non Partant

281

M  POUGET Kilian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BOUSSAC (12)

Non Partant

290

M  BORNIER Raynald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

295

M  CABIN Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

300

M  MARCEROU Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

Non Partant

311

M  GARCIA Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

322

M  TRUCKLE Tristan
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

337

M  ROULLIN Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GANG BANG RUNNER (31)

Non Partant

338

F  FLAIG Beatrice
GER  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

Non Partant

342

M  AMALRIC Romain
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT GERMAIN (81)

Non Partant

353

M  PINTE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

Non Partant

360

M  AYMARD Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRAYSSAC (46)

Non Partant

362

M  HELLE Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

Non Partant

368

M  BOUTEAUD Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CA BRIVE (19)

Non Partant

369

M  MESNARD Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

371

F  ERRECART Maitena
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOURE A (64)

Non Partant

396

M  BERTRAND Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEOJAC (82)

Non Partant

439

F  ROSELL Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POLLESTRES (66)

Non Partant

454

M  CRETEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

Non Partant

457

M  GUÉRIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

Non Partant

476

M  ZANIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

Non Partant

519

M  BRENOT Brice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUNNING CASTRES (81)

Non Partant

521

M  MAGRIT Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIBERAL AC (66)

Non Partant

537

F  BOURDIOL Théa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  HANDBALL (31)

Non Partant

549

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

Non Partant

555

M  PANNETIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

567

M  PAUNA Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L'UNION (31)

Non Partant

591

M  DALSHEIMER Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

597

F  LAURENT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

615

M  PEIGNIER Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

Non Partant

634

M  BADORC Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

649

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CEPET (31)

Non Partant

656

M  BLANC Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

665

M  GUELTON Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

680

M  CANTOUNAT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

691

M  BERGÈS Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GOSSE COACHING (31)

Non Partant

696

M  WALKER Danny
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

Non Partant

697

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

Non Partant

715

M  KISSENBERGER Aurélien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 46 (46)

Non Partant

728

M  PERALTA Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

730

F  DE MELO Clarence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARMADOC AVERYON SPORT (31)

Non Partant

737

M  VIEL Cyrille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

758

M  LÉVY Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

764

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

770

F  BENNANI CALLES Sarah
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

771

M  LE PAPE Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM (31)

Non Partant

772

M  TARDY Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PELLEPORT (31)

Non Partant

775

F  VITALI Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)

Non Partant

783

M  PONS Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

807

F  ROUHIER Raphaelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

824

M  BAGUMA Christian
COD  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

854

M  ROUHIER Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

886

M  DURET Hadrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

957

M  LECLERE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

975

M  RENAUD Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

983

M  MAURIES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)

Non Partant

986

M  GEORGER Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

Non Partant

1014

M  CAVALIER Emmanuel
GEO  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

Non Partant

1021

M  MOULUT Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)

Non Partant

1026

M  MARTINEZ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

1057

M  RENON Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

1073

M  ABDI Kamel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANCIENNE LICENCE 573609 (31)

Non Partant

1074

M  TAINMONT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

Non Partant

1083

M  YERBE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1084

M  COMMENGE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

1085

M  MARIETTE Léo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SUPAERO (13)

Non Partant

1092

M  TUYAA-BOUSTUGUE Titouan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  J-C MONTASTRUC (31)

Non Partant

1094

M  BORTOLI Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)

Non Partant

1121

M  BOUTOLLEAU Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

Non Partant

1147

M  COMES Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

1204

M  BASTIDA Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

Non Partant

1213

M  SUTCLIFFE Simon
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

Non Partant

1219

F  THOMAS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1221

M  SEIGNEZ Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1233

M  LUTSEN Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  APYTRI ARIEGEPYRENEESTRIATHLON (09)

Non Partant

1238

M  DEJEAN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

1247

M  FUENTES Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

Non Partant

1251

M  MONNEREAU Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

Non Partant

1275

M  LEONARDON Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSORBES (31)

Non Partant

1299

M  MARGAT Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

1327

F  GONINDARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DONNEVILLE (31)

Non Partant

1328

M  BOURDIN Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1364

F  HERLEM Maéva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81)

Non Partant

1395

M  SAZY Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

Non Partant

1409

F  BOUDES Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

1415

F  VAÏSSE Romane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MARTIGUES (13)

Non Partant

1423

M  GARCIA Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

Non Partant

1430

M  CANO-DURAND Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

Non Partant

1434

F  AMOUROUX Dany
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOUILLAC (82)

Non Partant

1469

M  CROSTE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1476

F  NADAL Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1479

M  PEZET Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

1486

M  JANSSOONE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47)

Non Partant

1490

M  MACHOU Ghalem
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

1500

F  SAJOUS Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 07/03/2022 06:31:19