Liste des Inscrits
21 KM DE BLAGNAC


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

4

M  CALS Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (33)

10:15:08

5

F  MUNYUTU Martha
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

6

F  JOB Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BSCA (31)

10:15:08

7

M  PINTO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AS HAILLAN (33)

10:15:08

11

M  BRACH Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

12

M  CLANET Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

13

M  ZAYANI Rachid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

14

M  BAROLIN JEAN CHARLES Renegard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAGRACE DIEU (31)

10:15:08

15

M  FRACHENGUES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

16

F  GUILLAUNY Emeline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

17

M  VIOLLET Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

18

M  MAS Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

19

M  NOWITZKI Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

20

M  GINESTET Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

10:15:08

23

M  LAPI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

24

M  LATOUR Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:15:08

25

F  PUJOL Loïse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

26

M  FONTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

27

M  MORELLATO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:15:08

29

F  PARALIEU Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUX (31)

10:15:08

30

F  DELIEUX Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

10:15:08

32

F  PERICOU Eva
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

36

F  BESNEHARD Cassandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

37

F  SIMMONDS Sally
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LOURDES TRIATHLON (65)

10:15:08

38

F  BREL Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARENNAC (46)

10:15:08

39

F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

40

M  CÉDRIC Carobbio
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVIRON DU BOCAGE (31)

10:15:08

41

M  LASSARA Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES GAMBETTES (31)

10:15:08

43

M  DELMAS Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEBRUMIER (82)

10:15:08

45

F  MATTERA Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

46

M  LABADENS Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE* (33)

10:15:08

48

M  RAGONNAUD Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:15:08

49

F  EYCHENNE Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNIOLLE (09)

10:15:08

51

F  POLLIO Nora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

52

M  LEDERMANN Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

53

M  MAGERE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

54

M  DUFOURD Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTRES (81)

10:15:08

56

F  TRATTLER Anne-Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

58

F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

59

M  SALLÉ Pierre-Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

61

M  PINTO DA SILVA Diogo
POR  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

62

M  DUMORTIER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

10:15:08

64

M  LALEMENT Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

65

M  MOREAU Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

10:15:08

66

M  DECORPS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

67

M  RIBAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

69

M  BENBEKHTI Nabil
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

71

M  JALABERT Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

10:15:08

73

M  GALIO Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:15:08

75

M  ANDRÉ Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

10:15:08

76

F  TAIDRINI Habiba
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:15:08

77

M  DAVID Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLOURENS (31)

10:15:08

78

M  BEYT Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

79

M  THORIN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)

10:15:08

80

M  JOUILLAT Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

81

F  POUCHAN Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

82

F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (82)

10:15:08

83

M  LADAN Adonis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

84

M  KHAYAT Brian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:15:08

85

M  SOL Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

86

F  KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46)

10:15:08

88

F  OLLIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)

10:15:08

89

F  GHIONE Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JCB (31)

10:15:08

90

M  PUGINIER Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

10:15:08

91

M  CHOUTEAU Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

92

M  CALVARY Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:15:08

93

F  BOUTTIER Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

94

M  BOYER Eddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

10:15:08

95

M  GANDEBOEUF Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST JEAN (31)

10:15:08

96

M  PUIGT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

97

M  MAZOLLIER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

98

M  GONZALEZ Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

99

M  OULAIKA Ayoub
MAR  Senior (SE)
club  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)

10:15:08

100

M  MARQUINE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

101

M  CAYREY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCUN (31)

10:15:08

102

M  LASSALLE Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALLIANCE_4U (31)

10:15:08

104

M  LOUIS Bastian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

105

F  MARTIN Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

106

M  PERRET Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

107

F  PECH Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

10:15:08

108

F  CAMALET Nathanaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAG RUNNING (81)

10:15:08

110

M  DUNEUFJARDIN Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALLEMAGNE

10:15:08

111

M  BOIS Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

113

M  FONTAINE Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

114

M  MAUPEU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAISE BASKET (31)

10:15:08

115

F  ANDRAL UHMANN Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDE (82)

10:15:08

116

M  LAIGLE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURBEVOIE (92)

10:15:08

117

M  FRIARD Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

119

M  GARNIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

120

F  TARADE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)

10:15:08

121

F  AYMARD Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRAYSSAC (46)

10:15:08

122

M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

123

M  PAILLETTE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MACAU (33)

10:15:08

124

F  GALBARDI Flore
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)

10:15:08

125

M  GALBARDI Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)

10:15:08

126

F  GALBARDI Monique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VIC-EN-BIGORRE (65)

10:15:08

127

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

129

M  LESCARRET David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

131

F  DURAND Christina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

132

M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FEYTIAT (87)

10:15:08

133

M  CIOFFI Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAVERNOSE (31)

10:15:08

134

M  MARQUÉ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

135

M  DESCAMPS Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632 (31)

10:15:08

136

F  DALBIN Marjorie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

137

M  GEORGET Julien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BRETX (31)

10:15:08

138

M  VO Daniel Triet
GER  Master 0 (M0)
club  #COURIRPLUSPOURMANGERPLUS (31)

10:15:08

139

F  SAMAT Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

140

M  WALSER Robin Oliver
GER  Senior (SE)
club  RUN FLEET HAMBURG (ALLEMAGNE)

10:15:08

141

F  LOEHDEN Janine
GER  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

10:15:08

143

M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

144

M  ROBERT François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

10:15:08

146

M  INSA Dantio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM INSA81 (81)

10:15:08

147

F  LACHAMBRE Frédérique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLETIC 17 (17)

10:15:08

149

F  DURAND Astrid
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

150

F  DORSEUIL Ilona
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

151

M  GANIERE Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

10:15:08

152

M  SATGÉ Rémy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE UNIVERSITE CLUB TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

153

M  SATGÉ Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

10:15:08

154

M  RECHARD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

156

M  JAGOT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

157

F  FARGUE Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

10:15:08

158

M  SELLALI Samir
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT DENIS EMOTION (93)

10:15:08

159

F  RIBEIRO Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:15:08

160

F  RAMAN Suchithra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

161

M  KUNDU Nirmalya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

162

F  COURALET Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

163

M  DREVILLON Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

164

F  CARDON Tiphaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAVERDUN (09)

10:15:08

166

M  CASTAIGNAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

167

F  TILLIER Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

168

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

170

M  VENZAC Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

171

F  VENZAC Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

172

M  SORLI Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:15:08

173

M  THIBAUD Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

176

F  MOUSSET Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:15:08

177

M  NAVARRO Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:15:08

178

M  BENARROCHE Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

179

F  LESCUYER Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM (62)

10:15:08

180

M  REZAR Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRESSOLS JY COURS (82)

10:15:08

181

M  ARNAUD Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

182

M  ALVAREZ Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES ZINIZNS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

10:15:08

183

F  GLORIANT Clara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

184

M  GLORIANT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

185

M  LAURENS Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

10:15:08

186

M  BOROWIEC Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

10:15:08

187

F  ONN Sally
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

188

M  FAGET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:15:08

189

M  GENSEL Mael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCH (32)

10:15:08

190

F  BERNARD Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

191

M  BRIANCEAU Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

192

M  MEJECAZE Rolland
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

194

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

10:15:08

195

F  BOTTOSSO Paola
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

196

F  LAGARDE Angélique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)

10:15:08

197

F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

198

M  CHAVATTE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

200

M  LEN Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

201

F  LABARRERE Clotilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

202

F  BILY Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

204

M  LECOQ Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

205

M  VIGNERON Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

206

M  GESTA Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

207

M  HERRERO Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

209

M  RUIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPITOL (31)

10:15:08

210

F  GINESTET Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION (31)

10:15:08

211

M  HOANG Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

212

M  BLIN Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

213

M  THOUMIN Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

10:15:08

214

F  PAPAIX Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

216

M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

217

M  GUERY Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

219

M  BACCOT Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)

10:15:08

220

M  MALLON Marcel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

10:15:08

221

M  DAVEZAC Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

10:15:08

222

F  LORENZO Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

10:15:08

224

M  LABÉ Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

225

M  BONNANS Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

10:15:08

227

M  DEFOSSEZ Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

10:15:08

228

M  LACHEZE Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:15:08

229

M  GOMEZ-ROCA Carlos
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

231

M  BERGEZ Ronan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

232

M  WENZEL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

10:15:08

233

M  FOLLIET Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRADIGNAN (33)

10:15:08

234

M  MOULIN-NEXON Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

10:15:08

235

F  COUDERC Fatima
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLAGNAC (12)

10:15:08

236

M  MADAMOUR Davy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

10:15:08

238

M  GARCES Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EMMAVIE (47)

10:15:08

243

M  YILMAZ Ezgu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

244

F  VIEIRA Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

245

M  MARTIN David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

10:15:08

247

M  LANDEZ Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

248

M  POPPE Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

249

F  MARASCA Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

251

M  PAPAIX René
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  J'AIME COURIR (31)

10:15:08

252

M  BOUDON Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FFCAM (31)

10:15:08

253

M  COLAS LARRIBA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

255

M  PERRIGUEY Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

10:15:08

256

F  FRITZKE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:15:08

257

M  JACOB Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

259

M  LACAZEDIEU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ (64)

10:15:08

260

M  DAUGE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

261

F  PERLANT Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

10:15:08

262

M  SUCHAUD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

263

M  FAVERO Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

10:15:08

264

M  SORET Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

266

M  LASSERRE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:15:08

267

M  LAGARDE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

268

M  HAMON Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

269

M  COURBET Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

10:15:08

270

M  MERCI Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

271

M  CROS Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

272

M  GILLIOT Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)

10:15:08

274

M  ANDRE Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

275

F  IZARD Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

277

M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

10:15:08

278

M  SALAVERA Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

10:15:08

279

M  MIRAMONT Frédérick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

280

M  BEDEL Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEOJAC (82)

10:15:08

282

M  PANNETIER Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

283

M  TOURON Jean*Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX-BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

284

M  DE SOUSA Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

285

M  SERRE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

286

F  VLIMANT Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

287

F  PILLOY Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

10:15:08

288

F  POUVILLON Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

289

F  DUBERNET Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

291

M  PARZY-COQUIL Ewen
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  USGONTAUDAISE (47)

10:15:08

292

F  GIMET Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

293

M  COQUIL Ghyslain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PUYMICLAN (47)

10:15:08

294

F  SAURET Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

296

M  FALGUEYRETTES Maurin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGEARD (31)

10:15:08

297

M  CAPILLA Jacques
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

10:15:08

298

F  ROCA Françoise
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

299

M  SADDIK Badre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

10:15:08

301

M  AUGUSTIN Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RFIT (31)

10:15:08

302

M  CARTON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIN BALMA (31)

10:15:08

303

M  TURQUIN Géraud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

10:15:08

304

M  LAHOUSSINE Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GBR (31)

10:15:08

305

M  CANU Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GBR (31)

10:15:08

306

M  HERVE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEYSSES (31)

10:15:08

307

M  BOISSIER Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

308

M  LE VAN THOI Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

309

M  MAZENQ Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

310

F  BENNETT Sophie
GBR  Master 1 (M1)
club  BKB (31)

10:15:08

312

F  HEMSLEY Elizabeth
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

313

M  MEUNIER Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

314

M  GARNOT Yohann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

315

M  GARCIA MODET Hugo
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  ESPAGNE

10:15:08

316

F  COMBE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

317

F  PAY VARGAS Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

318

F  DOZ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:15:08

319

F  PAQUET Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES / AS BI (31)

10:15:08

320

M  GEORGES Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

321

F  LENORMAND Marlène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX-URBAN WARIORS FENOUILLET (31)

10:15:08

323

M  BISCAY Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:15:08

324

M  COLLIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

10:15:08

325

F  BORGES Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE VILLEMURIENNE ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

326

F  MONBLANC Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

327

F  GIRARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEAT (31)

10:15:08

328

M  LACOMBE Antony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

10:15:08

329

M  PUJOS Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

330

M  BELLANCA Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

331

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

332

F  LARUELLE Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX (31)

10:15:08

333

M  LAMOUR Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

334

M  TABACCO Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

335

F  HOURTANE Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

336

M  CRESPEL Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

339

F  ROLLAND Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

340

M  PAYANT Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZUS (31)

10:15:08

341

F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
GER  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

10:15:08

343

M  AMALRIC Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT GERMAIN (81)

10:15:08

344

M  LAMBALLAIS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

10:15:08

345

M  FARGETON Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

346

M  METAIS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

347

M  DE LA HUERTA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

348

M  JULIEN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CABANES (81)

10:15:08

349

M  PADERI Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

350

F  GAUX Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:15:08

351

M  DEGAN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

352

M  TOLDI Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

354

F  FOULCHER Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

355

F  WARD Joanna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

10:15:08

356

F  SANCHEZ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

357

M  CAMEL Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

10:15:08

358

M  GALAS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARIGNAC-LASPEYRES (31)

10:15:08

359

M  LE GUILLY Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

361

M  ARMENGAUD Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

363

M  REBULL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CDI31 (81)

10:15:08

364

F  PERICOU Mariline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX (31)

10:15:08

365

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

366

M  NARVARTE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

367

M  DELAMARE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTRABE (31)

10:15:08

370

M  INDA Patxi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

10:15:08

372

M  CHEMIN Edouard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

373

M  BARBASTE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

374

M  DELOR Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

10:15:08

375

M  BERTOS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)

10:15:08

376

F  TEULIERES Lydie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

377

M  BUFFIÈRE Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 12 (31)

10:15:08

378

M  LIMOUSIN Joel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FLEURANCE (32)

10:15:08

379

M  BACH Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

10:15:08

380

M  CARDIET Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

381

M  GUILHOURRE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIDART (64)

10:15:08

382

F  VERGNES CLÉMENT Alix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

383

M  SOUMET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

10:15:08

384

F  PERRARD Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLELONGUE DE LA SALANQUE (66)

10:15:08

385

M  PERCIE DU SERT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

386

M  O'NIONS David
GBR  Master 3 (M3)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:15:08

387

M  PETRISSANS Thomas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

388

M  DECHEGNE Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

389

M  DRONNE Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

390

F  BUZON Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

391

M  BUZON Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

392

M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

393

F  HARSCOET Gwen
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

394

M  ROZEN Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

395

F  KEMPINAIRE Elza
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

10:15:08

397

M  CHIRICA Alex
ROU  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-GAUDENS (31)

10:15:08

398

F  GALLET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

399

M  POUJADE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

400

M  AUDIBERT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRELISSAC TRIATHLON (24)

10:15:08

401

F  MILHAS Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

402

M  FAUCHON Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

403

M  CULPIN Guillaume
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

404

M  BREL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

405

M  CARLESSI Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:15:08

406

M  MENQUET Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

10:15:08

407

M  GRASSET Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

408

M  CHATON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

409

F  LAVIELLE Elodie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

10:15:08

410

M  BONNET Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

10:15:08

411

F  JEANNEAU Alexia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

10:15:08

412

M  ANTONY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

413

M  BUSSY Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

10:15:08

414

F  BUSSY Chloe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

10:15:08

415

F  HOSATTE Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

10:15:08

416

M  PERODEAU Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

417

M  PRUDENT Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

418

F  PUEYO Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

419

M  GABE Timothee
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

420

F  MATEO Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

421

F  ROUSSEAUX Marie-Ange
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

422

F  ALBE Adélaïde
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

423

M  SOLDADIE Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

424

F  WEBER Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNE (31)

10:15:08

425

F  GARRIDO Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GBR (31)

10:15:08

426

M  BIHORE Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

427

M  MARMIE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUBIAC (47)

10:15:08

428

M  ROMO Julian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

429

M  SOUDAIS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

430

M  MORINEAU Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:15:08

431

F  BRASSEUR Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USSAC (19)

10:15:08

432

M  BRASSEUR Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  USSAC (19)

10:15:08

433

M  CHEVRIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

10:15:08

434

M  PRATS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

435

M  GALVAN LOBO Jorge
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  VICKY FOODS ATHLETICS (31)

10:15:08

436

M  LOURY Léopold
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

437

M  BERTIN Jeremie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

438

M  JEAN Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

10:15:08

440

M  COLOMB Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NARBONNE (11)

10:15:08

441

M  DUCOMMUN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

442

M  LAFFONT Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CADOURS (31)

10:15:08

443

M  FRÉSARD Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON (91)

10:15:08

444

M  URRACA Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH (32)

10:15:08

445

F  SALLET Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

446

M  REY Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)

10:15:08

447

M  CLAVEL Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CADOURS (31)

10:15:08

448

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

10:15:08

449

F  GARÇON Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS A (46)

10:15:08

450

M  JURADO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:15:08

451

M  THOUVENIN Gauthier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

452

M  JÉHANNO Maël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:15:08

453

F  MADINABEITIA Maider
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

455

M  MENDOUSSE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAID BIKE VTT AUCH (09)

10:15:08

456

M  POPULIN Manu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

10:15:08

458

M  MARTZ Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

459

M  GACHIES Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

460

F  LABEDAN Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

461

M  LECELLIER Elio
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CASSAGNE (31)

10:15:08

462

F  SAVERES Béatrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

463

F  KLYESTOVA Anna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

464

M  LEBEAU Hadrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

465

F  EL FELLAHI Hakima
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

466

F  ANDRIEU Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:15:08

467

M  WADE Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

468

M  MATTHEWS Lee
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABRIHE (32)

10:15:08

469

F  SCHÜRMANNS Irina
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

470

M  BLAYA Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE XV DE LA SAVE (31)

10:15:08

473

M  GONTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

474

F  MOUCHEL Lilas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

475

M  KIRREN Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

477

M  DELUGRE Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

478

M  DULAC Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

479

F  CARVALHO SILVA DE SA Juliana
BRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANGOULEME (16)

10:15:08

480

M  DUARTE PINTO MOREIRA Andre
BRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANGOULEME (16)

10:15:08

481

F  CADILLAC Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

482

M  JACOB Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EAUNES (31)

10:15:08

483

M  DAUGAS Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)

10:15:08

484

M  GUIBOUT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT CLOUD (92)

10:15:08

485

M  FORGEAU William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

486

M  COHEN Jeremie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

10:15:08

487

M  BELLAN Pierre-Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

488

F  PINET Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

489

M  GARNIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

10:15:08

490

M  BUREL Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE FOY LES LYON (69)

10:15:08

491

M  BIOULAC Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

492

F  DUMOLIÉ Véronique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

493

F  FORTIN Anne-Catherine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

494

F  BLAZEJCZAK Agnès
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEILH (31)

10:15:08

495

M  DESPUJOL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEILH (31)

10:15:08

496

M  SUSIO Albert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

497

F  SUSIO Eliane
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

498

M  LAUTIER Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

499

M  GRAMONT Bertrand
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

500

F  AURIAC Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

501

M  WALLERS Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)

10:15:08

502

M  HAMET Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

503

M  CHAMPION Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)

10:15:08

504

F  LADRECH Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEURK (81)

10:15:08

505

F  LECOMTE Domitille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

506

F  MORENO Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

507

F  ESTEVE Céline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BEURK (81)

10:15:08

508

M  BONNARD Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

509

M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS (31)

10:15:08

510

M  DROGOZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31)

10:15:08

511

M  CAPES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

512

M  DUGGAN David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PARKRUN DE LA RAMEE (31)

10:15:08

513

M  ROUCH Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

514

M  BACOU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUZIELLE (31)

10:15:08

515

M  HERAUX Hory
BEL  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

516

F  BACHEVILLE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

517

M  DIEZ Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:15:08

518

M  HATCHIKIAN Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROQUES (31)

10:15:08

520

M  DARAS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)

10:15:08

522

M  VALETTE Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

523

M  VILLING Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

524

M  GAUBERT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTBERON (31)

10:15:08

525

M  VOGLER Mallory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:15:08

526

F  RIVIERE Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (11)

10:15:08

527

M  MARQUIE Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

528

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANGLET (64)

10:15:08

529

M  TOULAT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

530

M  BENECH Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLERMONT POUYGUILLES (32)

10:15:08

531

M  MARCILLAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

532

F  BRUNOD Alicia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FROUZINS (31)

10:15:08

533

M  BELABASSI Ahmed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

534

F  MOTHE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

10:15:08

535

M  FOURCADE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SUNFORM CAHORS (46)

10:15:08

536

F  FOURCADE Karima
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SUNFORM CAHORS (46)

10:15:08

538

F  COUGUL Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

539

F  CHASSAIGNE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

540

M  CALS Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BURLATS (81)

10:15:08

542

F  DAUGAS Christelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE 31 (31)

10:15:08

543

M  LEVY Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

10:15:08

544

F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

10:15:08

545

M  LEVILLAYER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

546

M  POUPARDIN Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

547

M  FAVERO Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEILH (31)

10:15:08

548

M  LOMBARDO Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)

10:15:08

550

M  PANFILI Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

551

M  MOTTET Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

552

M  HOUARD Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST PAUL DE VERN (46)

10:15:08

553

F  HOUARD Bérengère
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-PAUL-DE-VERN (46)

10:15:08

554

M  GWILYM Jones
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  T.O.A.C TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

556

M  VERDIER Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

557

M  LAUR Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AURIBAIL (31)

10:15:08

558

M  CARETTE Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

559

M  NGUYEN VAN SANG François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP (31)

10:15:08

560

M  BENICHOU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

561

M  DAHMAN Bilal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-CERE (46)

10:15:08

562

F  MORISSET Judith
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

10:15:08

563

M  LABRO Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS (46)

10:15:08

564

M  FOURCADE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)

10:15:08

565

M  TASSONI Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

566

M  BARRUE Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAGRAULET SAINT NICOLAS (31)

10:15:08

568

M  VOISIN Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:15:08

569

M  LARROQUE Rémi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LE MONASTERE (12)

10:15:08

570

M  MARTY Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LE MONASTERE (12)

10:15:08

571

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (31)

10:15:08

572

M  BATAILLÉ Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

573

M  BESSE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

574

M  PLANAS Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

575

F  PEZÉ Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-ANTOINE-DE-FICALBA (47)

10:15:08

576

M  FOURNIER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:15:08

577

F  BASSETTI Lolita
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

578

M  GACON Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)

10:15:08

579

M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

10:15:08

580

F  GUINFOLLEAU Marie-Daniele
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16)

10:15:08

581

M  MASSOUTIE--XILLO Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

10:15:08

582

F  VERRIERE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

583

M  BOUFFANDEAU Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

584

M  ROCHEFORT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

585

M  LADEIRA Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

586

M  CHARTIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

587

M  ESPINASSE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)

10:15:08

588

M  BENNAMA Habib
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 12 (81)

10:15:08

589

M  COULONGES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31)

10:15:08

590

M  DOUZIECH Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

10:15:08

592

F  LAGARRIGUE Camille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SANVENSA (12)

10:15:08

593

F  ANXIONNAZ Sabrina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66 (66)

10:15:08

594

M  SANCHEZ Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (09)

10:15:08

595

M  FROPIER Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

596

M  YANG Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

598

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)

10:15:08

599

M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

600

M  GLAUDE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

601

M  CAMMAS Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUX DE VOLVESTRE (31)

10:15:08

602

M  CAMMAS Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ESBLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON (33)

10:15:08

603

F  ROCCHI Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:15:08

604

F  JARA Rozenn
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

605

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTBETON (82)

10:15:08

606

M  TRESGUERRES David
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

607

F  PINSARD Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

10:15:08

608

M  CHAYRE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

609

F  BECAAS Maider
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAX (40)

10:15:08

610

M  VAZ Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

611

M  BELGRAND Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

612

M  JIMENEZ Santiago
COL  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

613

F  LAPALU Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

614

M  BLONDEAUX Henri
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

616

F  AUDY Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

617

M  VORVOREANU Marian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

618

F  LOUVET Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

619

F  LARGUET Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

620

F  POUSTHOMIS Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

10:15:08

621

M  MATHIEU Chabbert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PONT DE LARN (81)

10:15:08

622

F  JOUBREL Gwenaele
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REVEL (31)

10:15:08

623

F  BOISSAVY Beryl
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

624

M  JACOTTIN Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BILLÈRE (64)

10:15:08

625

F  BALOGH Blanka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

626

M  BACLES Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

627

F  SENNEGON MELLET Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

10:15:08

628

F  ROYER Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX (31)

10:15:08

629

M  VIALA Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABRUGUIERE (81)

10:15:08

630

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

631

M  EGNER Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS A (46)

10:15:08

632

M  KRAJESKI Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

633

F  BADORC Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEYSSES (31)

10:15:08

635

M  BONNAFOUS Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

10:15:08

636

M  JACOTTIN Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

637

F  AUFFRAY Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:15:08

638

M  GUILLON Rodolph
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CA BRIVE (19)

10:15:08

639

M  HAMIDI Mehdi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

640

F  BOURDET Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CA BRIVE (19)

10:15:08

641

M  ARPIZOU Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

642

M  THAUNAY Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

643

F  DUBRAUD Corrine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

10:15:08

644

M  GIRONIS Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES (81)

10:15:08

645

F  GIRONIS Nadège
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LATTES (34)

10:15:08

646

M  CALMONT Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

647

M  VILLAIN Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

648

M  CALMONT Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

650

M  FERTANE Brahim
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRAULHET (81)

10:15:08

651

F  LEGRAND Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

652

M  BALLONARD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:15:08

653

M  AUVRAY Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUNAC (31)

10:15:08

654

F  AUVRAY Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAUNAC (31)

10:15:08

655

M  HARD Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEILH (31)

10:15:08

657

M  MASSOC Ghyslain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

10:15:08

658

M  WEBER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

659

M  HARD Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SEILH (31)

10:15:08

660

M  ROEHRI Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

661

M  SEMLAL Reda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

662

F  BOUGEARD Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

663

F  MASSIN Élodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

664

M  SE CHAO Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

666

M  LE VIGOUROUX Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VELO CLUB DU SUD GIRONDE (31)

10:15:08

667

M  HERVO Glen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

668

F  RÜBKE Wiebke
GER  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)

10:15:08

669

M  JUNOT Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LAMOUKAT (31)

10:15:08

670

M  RICHARD Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CABANES (81)

10:15:08

671

M  LAIR Shayane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC HANDBALL CLUB (31)

10:15:08

672

M  CAYRON Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

673

F  BLANC-DOUGADOS Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L USCA LESCURE (81)

10:15:08

674

M  FLAMANT Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  PUYSSEGUR (31)

10:15:08

675

F  SURO Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

10:15:08

676

M  CASANOBAS Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:15:08

677

M  PONSOLLE Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUJAUDRAN (32)

10:15:08

678

F  TASTET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)

10:15:08

679

M  TAUZIET Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONT DE MARSAN (40)

10:15:08

681

F  BERGE Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

682

M  BERGE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

683

F  CECCATO Adeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

684

M  RIVES Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIARRITZ (64)

10:15:08

685

M  FELIX Tony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MOULIS (09)

10:15:08

686

M  FAURÉ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

687

F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

688

F  DUDOGNON Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

689

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  IGE+XAO AUTOPRESSING31 (31)

10:15:08

690

F  RAUSSOU Agathe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

692

M  MANSOUR Nazim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

693

M  PROVINI Bastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

10:15:08

694

M  SOUVIELLE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBONNE (31)

10:15:08

695

M  BATTIST Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

698

M  GARANDEAU David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAFITTE-VIGORDANE (31)

10:15:08

699

F  BEDES Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TENNIS AUTERIVE (31)

10:15:08

700

M  AIGLIN Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA SAINT-GIRONS (09)

10:15:08

701

M  CASTANEDA OCHOA Saul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

702

M  DETRILLE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)

10:15:08

703

M  MOUSSEIGNE Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

10:15:08

704

M  RODRIGUEZ Etienne
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

705

M  KAUFFER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

706

M  LEGENT Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

707

M  CHAUDAGNE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

708

M  CHIRON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

709

M  BRABANT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

710

M  DARENGOSSE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

711

M  EDERER Tim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

712

F  BORCA Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

713

M  BORCA Frank
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

714

M  DOUCERON Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

716

F  VIDAL Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

717

M  LABRID Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

718

M  CHEBOUN Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

10:15:08

719

M  FRANJAUD Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I RHUM MAN (31)

10:15:08

720

M  DUSSOL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:15:08

721

F  BLASCO Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

722

M  DAUJEAN Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

10:15:08

723

M  BASCOUL Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

724

M  SCHWAL Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

725

M  MACEDO BENITEZ Miguel
MEX  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

726

F  MONTAGNE Marie Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT CERE (46)

10:15:08

727

F  BATISSE Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

729

M  BOUFFART Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

731

F  BERNARDIN Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)

10:15:08

732

F  DE CHALUS Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

733

M  DROUI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

10:15:08

734

M  SUTEAU Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ONESTOCK RUNNING TEAM (31)

10:15:08

735

M  BENSALEM Yassine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM COMPEX (31)

10:15:08

736

M  CARRATALA LASSERRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

738

F  DA CUNHA Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FFA BSC (31)

10:15:08

739

M  FILLASTRE Boris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:15:08

740

M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

741

M  HAMMOUTI Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

742

M  ARMENGOL Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

743

F  ROBIN Diana
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST LOUP CAMMAS (31)

10:15:08

744

M  DI FIORE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

745

M  RAFFRAY Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

746

M  PLENIER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31)

10:15:08

747

M  HURLE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

748

M  FOURNIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

749

M  CUBAS Oscar
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

750

M  BOUTINAUD Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)

10:15:08

751

M  SAINCTAVIT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

752

M  GRUET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

753

M  PILLOUD Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

754

M  GHOSN Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

755

M  JUSTAMON Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

10:15:08

756

M  BARBE Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

10:15:08

757

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:15:08

759

M  MIDANI Iyad
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

760

M  BONED Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

761

M  MOSER Emile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

762

M  JUN Heon Young
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

763

M  YRIUS Christopher
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)

10:15:08

765

F  MAÎTRE Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

766

M  REVEYRAND Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

767

F  HAYWARD Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

10:15:08

768

M  SUEUR Medy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:15:08

769

M  CAFFIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

10:15:08

773

M  ESCOBAR AZOR Miguel
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

774

M  BOBEBE Romanic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CHAPELLE SAINT MESMIN (45)

10:15:08

776

M  FABRE Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81)

10:15:08

777

M  LOUSTAU Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

778

M  RIGAUD Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRAULHET (81)

10:15:08

779

F  MASSON Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVEZAC (65)

10:15:08

780

M  DUPRÉ Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

781

M  POUCHAN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

782

M  CARREAUX Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

10:15:08

784

M  BOLUT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

785

M  CHOVEAU Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

786

M  DUPRAT Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

787

M  GARCIA Gérard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:15:08

788

F  DEPAGNE Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

789

F  LAURINI Joëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

790

F  MASCHERINI Aurelia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

791

M  NGO SIEU HONG Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

792

M  LABEYRIE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

793

M  BIENVENU Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

794

M  MAGNANT Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

795

F  DUPLEIX Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

796

M  DUFFAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

797

M  SERIEYS Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

798

M  CARDAILLAC Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

799

M  DROUARD David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

800

M  MAUPILER Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

801

F  CARBO Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

10:15:08

802

F  ALMEIDA Michelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GAMBETTES (31)

10:15:08

803

M  MARQUE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

10:15:08

804

M  BASSAGANYA Carles
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  UE SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES (ESPAGNE)

10:15:08

805

F  SOLÀ SALVATELLA Helena
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  UE SANT JOAN DE LES ABADESSES (ESPAGNE)

10:15:08

806

M  VIGROUX Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TERSSAC (81)

10:15:08

808

M  ROUHIER Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

809

M  MONDANGE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:15:08

810

M  HUAR David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAFRANCAISE (82)

10:15:08

811

F  MULÉ Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

10:15:08

812

M  LEROY Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

813

M  MARTEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

10:15:08

814

M  KHOUKHI Brahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)

10:15:08

815

F  MALLET Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81)

10:15:08

816

F  MUNIER Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

10:15:08

817

M  PEPY Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

818

F  TEYSSIE Alexia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  UNION (31)

10:15:08

819

M  FOURESTIER Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:15:08

820

F  LAFFAILLE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

821

F  DUFOUR Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

822

M  VOIDROT Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

823

F  DELVINGT Marie Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

10:15:08

825

M  SUBIRA Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS CDI (31)

10:15:08

826

M  HENRY Thibaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

827

M  CROUSILLAC Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CA BRIVE (19)

10:15:08

828

M  BADORC Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

829

M  SAUREL Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

830

F  BILLAUDEAU Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

831

M  BILLAUDEAU Thomas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

832

M  LESCAT Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PIERRE D'IRUBE (64)

10:15:08

833

F  MOINE Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:15:08

834

M  PEREZ Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:15:08

835

M  LE FUR Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

836

F  RAMIREZ Benedicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX (31)

10:15:08

837

M  JUNCA Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DDX (31)

10:15:08

838

M  VOLEAU Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

839

F  DESIGNE Joanna
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

840

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

841

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

842

M  LATGE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

843

M  MIQUEL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

844

M  JOLIVET Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

845

M  TAHLOUL Yacine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

10:15:08

846

M  PLANAT Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

847

F  GUINET Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEVRES (92)

10:15:08

848

M  SCHADLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I RUN MAIDEN (31)

10:15:08

849

M  BEIKIRCH Hendrik
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALLEMAGNE

10:15:08

850

F  HILLAIRE Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

851

M  DÉON Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLARENS (65)

10:15:08

852

F  LAPARRA Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

853

M  ROY Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

855

F  VALETTE Marie-Jose
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC (31)

10:15:08

856

M  MICHAUT Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PROUT PATA PROUT (31)

10:15:08

857

M  MAILLET Jean Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSAN (31)

10:15:08

858

F  MICHAUT Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PROUT PATA PROUT (31)

10:15:08

859

F  DEJEAN Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

860

M  MIDAN- -VALENT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSAN (31)

10:15:08

861

M  POUGET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

862

M  ROUMAGNAC William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES (31)

10:15:08

863

M  DUBOIS Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

864

F  BORREDON Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

865

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

866

F  DANTON Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)

10:15:08

867

M  MULÉ Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

10:15:08

868

M  TROCELLO Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSORBES (31)

10:15:08

869

M  CHARRAD Adil
CAN  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

870

F  POZZESSERE Genevieve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

871

M  BRUGEAU Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

872

M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

10:15:08

873

M  LE MOUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

874

F  DELORD Clarisse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

10:15:08

875

M  ROLET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:15:08

876

M  LEBBAD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  IFRS (31)

10:15:08

877

M  BARTHEROTTE Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BARBAZAN-DEBAT (65)

10:15:08

878

M  BERNOU Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

879

M  FOURREAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

880

M  BRUALLA Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

10:15:08

881

M  PULIDO José
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AYGUESVIVES (31)

10:15:08

882

M  BODET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

883

M  CLEMENT Alban
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

884

M  SEMMER Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

885

M  TEMIM Cristopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

887

M  GROELLY Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (64)

10:15:08

888

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

889

M  JOURDAN Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PUYCORNET (82)

10:15:08

890

M  GUILLERM Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

891

F  DAYOT Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

892

M  SUNE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

10:15:08

893

M  ROSSIGNOL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM PIF (12)

10:15:08

894

M  GRIGGIO Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC (31)

10:15:08

895

M  MAQUEDA LAHOZ Javier
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

896

M  ALAMELLE Johann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHABOU (31)

10:15:08

897

M  LAGREZE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

10:15:08

898

M  LLAREUS Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

10:15:08

899

M  ERNOULT Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

10:15:08

900

M  FABAS Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LIEUX-LES-LAVAUR (81)

10:15:08

901

M  CARBOU Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

902

M  CHAREIL Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COMBS LA VILLE (77)

10:15:08

903

M  GIRET Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)

10:15:08

904

M  HUGUENOT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

905

M  JOLIVET Gaspard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

906

F  VIDAL Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

907

M  TARFA Chérif
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

10:15:08

908

M  CALM Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLINIQUE SAINT EXUPERY (31)

10:15:08

909

M  POINGT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

910

M  OLIVEIRA Orlando
FIN  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

911

M  CUTARD Rémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

912

F  DELAVAUD Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

10:15:08

913

M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

10:15:08

914

F  BOUTTIER Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LE MANS A 72 (72)

10:15:08

915

F  FABRE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

916

M  CABOUSSEL Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

10:15:08

917

M  PAGOT Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

10:15:08

918

F  ESTAGERIE Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

919

F  ROTH Brittany
USA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

920

F  DUVAL Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

921

M  FELIX Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

10:15:08

922

M  GODFROY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

923

F  CLERMONT Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS (31)

10:15:08

924

M  PERIQUET Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

925

M  JAFFEUX Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

926

M  FERNANDEZ Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLETIQUE SPORT SANTE DES ALBERES (66)

10:15:08

927

M  ROBERT Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

928

M  THERON Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

10:15:08

929

M  RUBIO Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

930

F  LELONG Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

931

F  BERTRAND Carla
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:15:08

932

M  CINQFRAIX Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST GAUDENS (31)

10:15:08

933

M  MORICE Pierre Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

10:15:08

934

M  FISCHER Hans
GER  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

935

M  MOGARD Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

936

M  THOMAS Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LARRA (31)

10:15:08

937

M  SERIEYE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

938

F  DAL POS Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)

10:15:08

939

M  PAYRAU Killian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)

10:15:08

940

M  LAFFORGUE Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

941

M  BESSOU Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

10:15:08

942

F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

943

M  ANTOINE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

10:15:08

944

F  GARCIA COUFFINHAL Frederique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AFGHANISTAN

10:15:08

945

F  RAUSCHER Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:15:08

946

M  SICARD Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)

10:15:08

947

M  MUSSAD Aymen
SUD  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

948

M  BREUREC Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

949

M  LE MORTELLEC Ronan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

950

F  KOCH Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

951

M  NENY Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

10:15:08

952

M  RASSCHAERT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

953

M  ANDREINI Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

954

M  MIGNARD Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

955

F  SIMON Sandrine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

956

M  BARBOTTIN Davy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

10:15:08

958

M  FLECHON Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

10:15:08

959

M  URCUN Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

960

M  JUCHEREAU Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

961

M  CELERIER Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

962

M  SCHOCKAERT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEBRUMIER (82)

10:15:08

963

M  SOR Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ANDERNOS LES BAINS (33)

10:15:08

964

F  LEJEUNE Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC (31)

10:15:08

965

F  THOMAS Carol-Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

966

M  AYADI Khemaïes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

967

M  BOSC Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

10:15:08

968

M  VINCENT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

969

M  BOURGUERE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

10:15:08

970

M  SAUVESTRE Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

10:15:08

971

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ISSOIRE BAZETOUX (31)

10:15:08

972

M  VICTOR Lungu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CSA-4E R.E (11)

10:15:08

973

M  TRICOIRE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIEUMES (31)

10:15:08

974

M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

976

M  MARCEILLAC Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

977

F  PENO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:15:08

978

M  SCHMITT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

979

M  MATTHIEU Schmitt
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

10:15:08

980

M  FERRAND Emilien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

10:15:08

981

M  SALMERON Jean François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROUAIROUX (81)

10:15:08

982

M  HOURS Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

984

M  MELIANI Mehdi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

10:15:08

985

M  VLAKO Charles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (31)

10:15:08

987

M  VANDENBERGHE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

988

M  TALINA Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

989

M  DUSSUD Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)

10:15:08

990

M  DONADELLO Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAIGUEDE (31)

10:15:08

991

M  HENRY Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

10:15:08

992

M  PAIN Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

993

M  CRINER Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

994

F  MARANDET Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

995

M  MURAT Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

996

M  JANECZEK Ivan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

997

M  FAVENNEC Erwan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

10:15:08

998

M  RASCLE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:15:08

999

M  LE DROFF Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NOILHAN (32)

10:15:08

1000

M  BOCHATON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1001

M  MOREAU Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

10:15:08

1002

M  LABAT Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CENTRE THIEU LAM (31)

10:15:08

1003

M  FONTEYNE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1004

M  PEYRATOUT Augustin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING (31)

10:15:08

1005

M  HERRERA Rafael
BRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1006

M  MARIE Jean Yves
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VILLEGLY (11)

10:15:08

1007

M  NKOMBO Gaston
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP TRAIL - TACO (31)

10:15:08

1008

F  GIRAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

10:15:08

1009

M  RAUTUREAU Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1010

M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVARDAC (47)

10:15:08

1011

M  MICHEL Renaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1012

M  MANON Emilien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENOUVELLE (31)

10:15:08

1013

F  MIELVAQUE Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1015

M  FARGUES Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES (31)

10:15:08

1016

M  LABORDE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES / CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1017

M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

10:15:08

1018

F  LATOUCHE Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1019

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1020

M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1022

M  SANCHEZ Régis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OMES (09)

10:15:08

1023

M  DENÈGRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  US COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1024

M  RENAULT Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1025

M  GONFRERE Pierre-Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1027

M  BRY PATRICK Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

1028

M  LECLERCQ Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

10:15:08

1029

M  GUILLOU Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

10:15:08

1030

M  CHAPUIS Bertrand
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PIBRAC (31)

10:15:08

1031

M  MARTY Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1032

M  CAMPARMO Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)

10:15:08

1033

M  KEITA Osman
MLI  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09)

10:15:08

1034

M  DAVIAULT Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LONZAC (17)

10:15:08

1035

M  CANTIE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)

10:15:08

1036

M  POTRON Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

1037

M  JOUFFRE Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSETRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1038

M  DUTHEIL Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1039

M  PECAL Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PJAP (31)

10:15:08

1040

M  GROS Rodolphe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NON (17)

10:15:08

1041

M  BANDU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

10:15:08

1042

M  PENN Robert
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1043

F  MBEMBO Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

10:15:08

1044

M  RE Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAMPAPYCOACH (11)

10:15:08

1045

M  LACOMBE Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1046

M  FAUGERE Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1047

M  HEDOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

10:15:08

1048

M  RIBES Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81)

10:15:08

1049

M  JOUBREL Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  REVEL (31)

10:15:08

1050

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABEGE (31)

10:15:08

1051

M  REFFET Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM LACOMETTE (31)

10:15:08

1052

M  VIGUIER Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

10:15:08

1053

F  MARTIN Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1054

M  SINGLA Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

1055

M  LIBERTEE Lone
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GO SPORT TOULOUSE GRAMONT (31)

10:15:08

1056

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPLUME (47)

10:15:08

1058

M  MCCAMBRIDGE Paul
IRL  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1059

F  TOUMI Najla
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE AVIRON SPORTS ET LOISIRS (31)

10:15:08

1060

M  PERRONNET Thierry
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

10:15:08

1061

F  MOLLES Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN (82)

10:15:08

1062

M  LECONTE Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1063

M  NOUGE-BERDE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM POUYASPE (31)

10:15:08

1064

M  CHARRUAU Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1065

M  BRICHE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

10:15:08

1067

M  QUIBEL Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1068

M  MENDES Victor
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31)

10:15:08

1069

M  SANÉ Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1070

F  MELO DA SILVA Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1071

M  ENJALBERT Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1072

M  CALVAYRAC Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1075

M  FRANKEN Holger
GER  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1076

M  CHAACHOUI Hamid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:15:08

1077

M  DE PRA Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1078

M  GIMEL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1079

M  GONTIER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1080

M  COURSON Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1081

M  CAILLAT Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARLIAC (31)

10:15:08

1082

M  COLINART Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1086

M  PRUNA Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1087

M  VÁSQUEZ Fabio
PER  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1088

M  LE GAL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROQUEMAURE (81)

10:15:08

1089

M  TRANTOUL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC (31)

10:15:08

1090

F  DARDIER Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:15:08

1091

M  ROTURIER Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1093

M  JUVAN Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

1095

M  MOUSSALLI Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

10:15:08

1096

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH (31)

10:15:08

1097

F  GUESNERIE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1098

F  OHRESSER Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ISAE-SUPAERO (31)

10:15:08

1099

M  BALASTEGUI Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PUYLAURENS (81)

10:15:08

1100

M  HERAUD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

1101

M  PRESOT Éric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GARONA TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1102

M  DESCOTTE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1103

F  BACH Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

1104

M  HUIN Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1105

M  FONTES Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:15:08

1106

F  FONTES Géraldine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:15:08

1107

M  DIEMER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

1108

F  SERAUDIE Nadege
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1109

M  PARQUIN François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1110

F  DHERMY Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

1111

F  GODEFROY Maryse
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1112

M  PARQUIN Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1113

M  LESCURE Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

1114

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

10:15:08

1115

M  SKALLI Nabil
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

1116

F  FILHOS Marjorie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:15:08

1117

M  TERRINHA Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)

10:15:08

1118

M  PONS Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1119

M  ROPTIN Aymeric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1120

M  CORNUAU Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1122

M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACEV (31)

10:15:08

1123

M  BROYE Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

10:15:08

1124

F  MISTOU Veronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:15:08

1125

M  VIGNON Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PONT DE VAUX 01 PULSION (26)

10:15:08

1126

M  LEDEMÉ Marius
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT-ALBAN (31)

10:15:08

1127

F  PERROCHEAU Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

1128

M  PERROCHEAU Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

1129

M  LAURET Jean-Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1130

F  DARRAZ Romane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:15:08

1131

F  AUSSAL Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAUBENS (31)

10:15:08

1132

F  BURGAND Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)

10:15:08

1133

M  CAZORLA Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

10:15:08

1134

M  CECCHETTO Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1135

M  BREQUE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU (32)

10:15:08

1136

M  MEMOIRE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAFOX (47)

10:15:08

1137

M  DAURIAC Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1138

M  BARBARA Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

10:15:08

1139

F  BATTISTON Marie Annick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE PASSAGE (47)

10:15:08

1140

M  LE SAINT Gwendal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:15:08

1141

M  ROY Emilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1142

M  AILLERES Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1143

M  MESSEGUE Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULOC (31)

10:15:08

1144

F  LAFARGE Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1145

F  RIBELLES Melissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

10:15:08

1146

M  RIBELLES Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

10:15:08

1148

M  UNAL Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PUYLAGARDE (82)

10:15:08

1149

M  DUDAL Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:15:08

1150

M  SURIRE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1151

M  DEBBAOUI Mehdy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1152

M  SAUREL Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1153

M  MISSOUT Romuald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

10:15:08

1154

M  PRESSAC Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

10:15:08

1155

F  SMEULDERS Crystelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1156

M  DELMAS Bastien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

1157

M  ROCCA Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1158

M  ROUANET Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

10:15:08

1159

F  CAUDRON Anne-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1160

M  BLANC Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1161

M  LE ROY Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VIEILLEVIGNE (31)

10:15:08

1162

M  FOROPON Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

10:15:08

1163

M  EL ROBRINI Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAUVETERRE (32)

10:15:08

1164

M  DERREZ Jean-François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC AUCH (32)

10:15:08

1165

M  BOUTIE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81)

10:15:08

1166

M  CHOQUET David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEYSSES (31)

10:15:08

1167

M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

10:15:08

1168

M  LECLERCQ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1169

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

10:15:08

1170

F  DEJEAN Prisca
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

10:15:08

1171

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82)

10:15:08

1172

F  BLANC Marianne
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1173

M  SCHNEIDER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

10:15:08

1174

M  BONA Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-ALBAN (31)

10:15:08

1175

M  OLIVES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

10:15:08

1176

M  GENIN Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GREPIAC (31)

10:15:08

1177

M  BLANC Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1178

M  DELPUECH Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1179

F  MONTANÉ Emmeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BRIVE (31)

10:15:08

1180

F  SERICOLA Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1181

F  TORRES Liliana
ARG  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

10:15:08

1182

M  BOSCH Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)

10:15:08

1183

M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1184

M  LENOIR Patrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1185

M  SICRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1186

M  COUREAU Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1187

M  FAMBON Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

1188

M  DELAGNES Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

10:15:08

1189

M  AYALA Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1190

M  RENAUDIE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

10:15:08

1191

M  LEPINAY Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

10:15:08

1192

M  BRENET Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:15:08

1193

F  LOURTIES Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

10:15:08

1194

M  DÉJEAN Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

10:15:08

1195

M  BEAUDA Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP 31 (31)

10:15:08

1196

M  YOUSFI Hassane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32)

10:15:08

1197

F  RIGAUDEAU Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHEYSSIEU (38)

10:15:08

1198

M  TRESPAILLE-BARRAU Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)

10:15:08

1199

F  SALVAN Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1200

M  MAJESTER Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1201

M  SICARD Douglas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LANTA (31)

10:15:08

1202

F  SAURIAC Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)

10:15:08

1203

F  BLAES Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1205

M  ECKL Ralf
GER  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1206

M  LAURENT Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1207

M  DECOCQ Jannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARMEE DU ROHAN (65)

10:15:08

1208

M  BESSETTE Kyllian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1209

M  FRANCOIS Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ECLA ALBI* (81)

10:15:08

1210

M  ESCANDE Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA (31)

10:15:08

1211

M  DELMAS Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLEBRUMIER (82)

10:15:08

1212

M  FARGAL Robert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBETON (82)

10:15:08

1214

M  RABAUD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POUCHARRAMET (31)

10:15:08

1215

M  GRIVEL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1216

M  MORENO Jose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO31 (31)

10:15:08

1217

M  VARENNE Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1218

M  BOUTIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)

10:15:08

1220

M  BERNARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE GUA (17)

10:15:08

1222

M  GONNARD Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1223

M  PINTAT Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)

10:15:08

1224

M  BARTHES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

10:15:08

1225

M  VUAILLAT Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOURDES TRIATHLON (31)

10:15:08

1226

M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1227

M  SOLA Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1228

M  GREGOIRE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1229

M  TAVARES Jean-David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1230

M  PÉPIN Hugues
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1231

M  FAUP Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

1232

M  APELOIG Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1234

M  COSTES Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

10:15:08

1235

M  MARQUE Pascal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

10:15:08

1236

M  NOEL Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FSPN (31)

10:15:08

1237

M  SIFFERT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1239

M  ETCHEPARE Serge
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

10:15:08

1240

F  ROBINET Laetitia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1241

F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1242

M  GEHIN Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAUMONT-SUR-DURANCE (84)

10:15:08

1243

M  NONY Norbert
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC THRIATLON (31)

10:15:08

1245

M  GIRARD Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1246

F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1248

F  BLANQUET Maryline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1249

M  LE SAINT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1250

M  ANICET Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

10:15:08

1252

F  LEC'HVIEN Anastasia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES (65)

10:15:08

1253

F  DE TORCY Tiphaine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1254

M  SIEURAC Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

10:15:08

1255

M  REGNIER Charly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC PENTA (31)

10:15:08

1256

M  PLE Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABEGE (31)

10:15:08

1257

M  MOCQUARD Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BOUGUENAIS (44)

10:15:08

1258

M  MOHD ZAKI Ahmad Fadzli
MAS  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1259

F  SALAS Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

10:15:08

1260

M  MONTOYA Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRENADE (31)

10:15:08

1261

M  BERTIN Eddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1262

M  FABRE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONS (31)

10:15:08

1263

M  DUPART Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

1264

M  CAZAUX Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIRAN (32)

10:15:08

1265

F  CAZAUX Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIRAN (32)

10:15:08

1266

F  HOULETTE Manuella
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1267

M  GOUNI Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

10:15:08

1268

F  BERGE Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

10:15:08

1269

M  BASTIDAS INFANTE Manuel Alejandro
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1270

F  CHOURY Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1271

F  HARRISON Treasa
IRL  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

10:15:08

1272

M  PIGNON Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

10:15:08

1273

M  SOULERE Pierrick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

1274

M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

1276

F  LASCOMBES Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

10:15:08

1277

M  LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

1278

M  LE BIHAN Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GAGNAC (31)

10:15:08

1279

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

10:15:08

1280

M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud