Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
182
F  RAOULT Katia
39'21
39'19
SE
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (22)
2
48
F  MAYNIEL Laura
40'02
39'55
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
3
F  FINN Carlotta
40'20
40'16
SE
GBR  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)
4
22
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
40'29
40'21
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
5
279
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
41'46
41'42
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)
6
587
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
42'20
42'16
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
7
26
F  LONG Marie
43'45
43'40
M1
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
8
498
F  LE ROCH Gaëlle
44'09
44'07
M0
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
9
140
F  TRIQUENOT Alice
44'16
44'12
M0
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
10
14
F  SOMMIER Karine
44'17
44'10
M2
FRA  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
11
46
F  MARCHANDISE Celine
44'29
44'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
12
157
F  CUISINIER Marine
44'47
44'41
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
13
452
F  GOLSE Helene
45'30
45'14
SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
14
294
F  DECAUDIN Nathalie
45'39
45'29
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
15
112
F  SUC Amandine
45'43
45'31
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
16
270
F  PAPPALARDO Aude
45'47
45'36
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
17
135
F  NEXON Cathy
45'47
45'20
M1
FRA  PORTET (31)
18
268
F  COZ Fabienne
45'52
45'26
M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
19
322
F  BIGARRE Nina
46'02
45'57
CA
FRA  MURET AC (31)
20
129
F  BIGARRÉ Lisa
46'28
46'23
SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
21
103
F  GUIRAUD Alexia
46'32
45'59
SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
22
596
F  BOSSEVAIN Clementine
46'43
46'38
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
23
104
F  DUPLEICH Chloé
46'43
46'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
24
50
F  BARCELO Betty
46'56
46'53
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
25
569
F  BOUDEAU Blandine
47'13
47'04
SE
FRA  PINS JUSTAPIED (31)
26
564
F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
47'19
47'14
M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
27
639
F  ROQUES Sandrine
47'27
47'26
M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
28
274
F  TEULIE Céline
47'41
47'09
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
29
144
F  MILAN Mathilde
47'49
47'36
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
30
440
F  CAULET Marie
47'56
47'44
M0
FRA  ODARS (31)
31
12
F  TALINA Laura
47'58
47'44
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
32
172
F  GROS Sophie
48'22
48'11
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
33
623
F  LABOURET Aurélie
48'42
48'41
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
34
504
F  FADELLI Christine
49'20
49'17
M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
35
346
F  SINDIC Myriam
49'21
49'18
M3
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
36
556
F  LUCCA Liliana
49'30
48'58
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
37
418
F  HERBULOT Camille
49'32
49'24
M1
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
38
110
F  VAILLANT Sandrine
49'33
49'27
M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
39
640
F  LAGNIER Aude
49'37
49'29
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
353
F  JORDY Pascale
49'47
49'28
M3
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09)
41
577
F  GUELTON Candice
49'52
49'20
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
42
19
F  TANTI Elisabeth
49'58
49'44
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
43
428
F  RICARD Chimène
50'07
49'45
M3
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
44
223
F  MAZZOLA Valerie
50'09
50'03
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
45
607
F  BECKER Coralie
50'10
50'10
SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
46
477
F  VIEILLARD Justine
50'20
50'07
SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
47
166
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
50'25
49'54
M5
FRA  MURET AC (31)
48
212
F  DURIN Celine
50'28
50'18
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
49
584
F  THIECHART Martine
50'36
50'24
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
50
401
F  SCHIRO Camille
50'45
50'24
M0
FRA  NOE (31)
51
601
F  PÉREZ Léa
50'51
50'40
SE
FRA  BELVIANES ET CAVIRAC (11)
52
111
F  DE CARO Alexia
50'58
50'49
SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
53
90
F  TOURNIER Emilie
51'09
50'43
M1
FRA  TUC TENNIS CLUB (31)
54
276
F  LE CROSNIER Margo
51'15
51'00
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
55
259
F  GROC Elisa
51'17
51'15
ES
FRA  CAUJAC (31)
56
366
F  FANTIN Valérie
51'20
51'01
M3
FRA  APY TRI (09)
57
375
F  CHAPELLE Jessica
51'21
51'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
96
F  ROBINET Laetitia
51'27
51'16
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
59
278
F  MARGUERITE Sabrina
51'31
51'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
520
F  KIBURSE Valérie
51'43
51'37
M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
61
407
F  LIVERNETTE Cecile
52'00
51'55
M1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31)
62
383
F  BOUE Catherine
52'03
51'38
M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
63
27
F  DOUMERC Corine
52'17
52'03
M3
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
64
30
F  VILLEMUR Laura
52'25
51'46
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
65
364
F  GINELLI Delphine
52'31
52'09
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
66
321
F  MAZIER Elise
52'36
52'13
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
67
160
F  DE OLIVEIRA MARTIN Morgane
52'40
52'01
M0
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)
68
398
F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
52'44
52'39
M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
69
565
F  SARTHOU Delphine
52'53
52'29
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
70
210
F  DELLA-LIBERA Sylvie
53'07
52'57
M3
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
71
307
F  BELLIER Lorraine
53'12
53'02
SE
FRA  BAIXAS (66)
72
290
F  OLLIER Stephanie
53'13
52'56
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
73
303
F  CASSAN Magali
53'14
52'58
M1
FRA  PINS JUST' A PIED (PJAP) (31)
74
227
F  MARTINEZ Line
53'28
53'11
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
75
249
F  GUILLETAT Léona
53'30
53'12
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
76
80
F  GUILLETAT Solène
53'30
53'13
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
77
355
F  SALES Catherine
53'32
53'02
M5
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
78
393
F  LEFEVRE Martine
53'32
52'55
M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
79
363
F  TESSON Isabelle
53'32
53'03
M3
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
80
106
F  LEYGUE Anouk
53'37
53'23
SE
FRA  PINS-JUST'A PIED PJAP (31)
81
240
F  GENAY Amélie
53'47
53'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
82
168
F  REME Caroline
53'56
53'49
M2
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
83
161
F  SAVOYE Brigitte
54'08
53'53
M5
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
84
572
F  GIRARD Maud
54'09
53'47
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
85
67
F  APOLLIS Aurélie
54'11
53'58
M1
FRA  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)
86
449
F  DAUGAS Christelle
54'13
53'58
M0
FRA  BNPPARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE (31)
87
536
F  DURAND Astrid
54'17
53'49
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
88
574
F  SECUNDINO-STIVAL Christelle
54'31
54'11
M3
FRA  APYTRI ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (31)
89
264
F  COUDERC Céline
54'33
54'12
M1
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
90
462
F  ZANGHIERI Laura
54'42
54'31
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
91
280
F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
54'53
54'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
92
122
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
55'03
54'40
M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
93
18
F  SZOSTKA Céline
55'14
54'43
M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
94
65
F  GUZZONATO Séverine
55'15
55'00
M2
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
95
489
F  TORRES Céline
55'32
55'08
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
234
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
55'41
55'24
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
97
158
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
55'52
55'16
M4
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
98
403
F  SAORIN Marie
56'16
55'47
M4
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
99
585
F  OVCHINNIKOVA Elena
56'20
55'47
SE
FRA  NON (31)
100
423
F  PUJOL Christine
56'21
56'01
M5
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
101
114
F  RAYSSAC Anne-Lise
56'33
56'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
102
301
F  THIROT Catherine
56'37
56'04
M5
FRA  SAINT JULIEN GAULENE (81)
103
651
F  OUKOLOFF Virginie
56'50
56'24
M3
FRA  PESSAC (33)
104
522
F  PINGAUD Manon
56'52
56'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
105
69
F  LAHCENE-DECHELETTE Pauline
57'09
56'58
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
106
295
F  BONNEVILLE Nathalie
57'34
57'19
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
107
245
F  CHAZARENC Lucie
57'41
57'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
641
F  ALVAREZ Maria Alejandra
57'52
57'23
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
109
62
F  VAUFREY Claire
57'53
57'33
M2
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED PJAP (31)
110
381
F  LAFARGE Jeanne
57'53
57'35
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
512
F  FOCHESATO Maud
58'06
57'33
SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
112
293
F  WELTER Lucie
58'08
57'59
JU
FRA  MONTSAUNES (31)
113
271
F  LAVIGNE Martine
58'27
58'10
M5
FRA  LES FOYSONNES (31)
114
265
F  CHAUVIERE Sabine
58'35
58'12
M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
115
647
F  THILLAC Christelle
59'01
58'25
M2
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
116
481
F  BORDEAUX Stephanie
59'02
58'48
M2
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
117
131
F  VIGNOLLES SHAURLI Céline
59'03
58'48
M1
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
118
241
F  CADAUX Laurence
59'04
58'37
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
119
33
F  DAVID Marine
59'09
58'30
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
120
115
F  CAILLAULT Sabine
59'22
59'10
M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
121
356
F  BORCA Chantal
59'27
59'01
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
122
128
F  GALAN Raphaëlle
59'30
59'15
M0
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
123
661
F  FOSSEUX Aude
59'42
59'19
M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
124
209
F  VENZAC Christine
59'48
59'09
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
125
656
F  COIGNARD Amelie
1h00'03
59'53
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
126
390
F  JAUD Peggy
1h00'05
59'41
M3
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
127
463
F  MAYNARD Michèle
1h00'09
59'50
M3
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
128
315
F  IMBAULT Christine
1h00'09
59'51
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
129
459
F  TANGUY Margaux
1h00'10
59'50
SE
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
130
500
F  FERRAROS Inès
1h00'15
59'40
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
131
95
F  DECOTTE Clarisse
1h00'16
1h00'09
M1
FRA  MIREPOIX (32)
132
507
F  MOREL Paloma
1h00'22
59'53
M6
FRA  BERAT (31)
133
553
F  LAVIGNE Emilie
1h00'23
59'51
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
134
310
F  DAGOU Chantal
1h00'25
1h00'01
M2
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
135
164
F  BONET Nathalie
1h00'26
1h00'10
M4
FRA  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
136
521
F  MANTELLO Françoise
1h00'42
1h00'19
M5
FRA  SEILH (31)
137
454
F  EVITA Viviane
1h00'42
1h00'38
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
138
53
F  BROCHOT DECHET Hélène
1h01'34
1h01'08
M2
FRA  CLERMONT-LE-FORT (31)
139
427
F  CORREIA Christel
1h02'07
1h01'53
M2
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
140
472
F  GRIMALDI HONDRAT Clara
1h02'17
1h01'45
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
141
524
F  LAFARGE Helene
1h02'26
1h02'07
M5
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
142
169
F  AGENOR Frederique
1h02'34
1h02'08
M2
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
143
108
F  SUSIO Eliane
1h02'42
1h02'18
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
316
F  IMBAULT Ninon
1h02'46
1h02'28
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
145
377
F  ESCRIEUT Muriel
1h02'48
1h02'23
M3
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
146
253
F  GRANDIN Jennifer
1h02'50
1h02'22
M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
147
341
F  GERARD-COURCIER Karelle
1h03'11
1h02'35
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
148
437
F  BARREAU Elise
1h03'43
1h03'21
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
149
653
F  HERBEZ Camille
1h04'05
1h03'38
SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERONS (17)
150
258
F  LOUBET Françoise
1h04'09
1h03'49
M4
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
151
619
F  SAFORCADA Laetitia
1h04'32
1h04'16
M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
152
387
F  VIGUIER Laurence
1h04'34
1h03'55
M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
153
238
F  DAROLLES Pauline
1h04'34
1h03'56
SE
FRA  SAINT-THOMAS (31)
154
621
F  TOMASINI Géraldine
1h04'38
1h04'18
M2
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
155
187
F  DELMON Marie
1h05'03
1h04'50
M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
156
360
F  DELRUE Charlotte
1h05'05
1h04'35
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
157
559
F  HELLUY Julia
1h05'10
1h04'35
ES
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
158
425
F  GALIN Carole
1h05'12
1h04'38
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
75
F  MAURY Ludivine
1h06'02
1h05'38
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
160
535
F  LIMOUZY Christelle
1h06'02
1h05'39
M3
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
161
345
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h06'24
1h05'47
M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
162
20
F  VINCENT Bettina
1h06'51
1h05'51
M0
FRA  BLAGNAV (31)
163
648
F  LAINE Tiffany
1h07'03
1h06'29
M1
FRA  ROQUES SUR GARONNE (31)
164
466
F  LE HEGARAT Anne Sophie
1h07'07
1h06'29
M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
165
49
F  VALDELVIRA Miriam
1h07'22
1h06'48
M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
166
195
F  CAZARRE Aureline
1h07'23
1h07'08
M0
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
167
70
F  LANDOLT Veronique
1h08'29
1h07'53
M2
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
168
28
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h08'34
1h08'04
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
4
F  GARRIC Stéphanie
1h08'42
1h08'04
M1
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
170
156
F  AUDRAN Corinne
1h08'45
1h08'19
M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
171
287
F  DANDO Clothilde
1h10'27
1h09'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
57
F  TORRES Liliana
1h10'35
1h10'31
M4
ARG  FOULEES 32 (31)
173
580
F  MATHIEU Josette
1h10'40
1h10'17
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
174
532
F  OLIVIERO Marie
1h10'49
1h10'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
175
533
F  VINÇOTTE Violette
1h10'49
1h10'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
64
F  LEFRANCOIS Ninon
1h13'25
1h13'25
M1
FRA  PINS JUST'APIEDS PJAP (31)
177
568
F  CHABBERT Anne
1h14'26
1h13'51
M5
GAM  PINSAGUEL (31)
178
152
F  AZALOT Karine
1h17'03
1h16'32
M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
179
256
F  MASSON Marie-Charlotte
1h17'03
1h16'32
M2
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
DNF
213
F  BALOGH Blanka
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Club
1
537
M  LATESTERE Adrien
32'05
32'05
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
408
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
32'15
32'15
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
332
M  SANTIAGO Maxime
32'20
32'20
SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
4
24
M  THOREY Florian
32'37
32'37
M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
5
388
M  GUILLARD Quentin
32'39
32'38
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON - WILLIAM HAAS COACHING (31)
6
358
M  PRADERE Aurélien
33'00
33'00
JU
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
7
505
M  CILIBERTI Florian
33'38
33'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
289
M  TELLIER Fabrice
33'41
33'40
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)
9
281
M  CLEMENT Jeremy
34'10
34'09
SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
10
56
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
34'46
34'45
SE
FRA  C A BALMA (31)
11
373
M  CABIBEL Cyril
34'46
34'44
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
288
M  MARTIN Thomas
34'50
34'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
589
M  LABESSE Julien
34'52
34'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
132
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
34'53
34'52
M2
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC / UCA (31)
15
143
M  EVRARD Geoffrey
35'04
35'03
SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
16
217
M  VALES Anthony
35'07
35'05
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
17
365
M  ROGÉ Gerard
35'13
35'11
ES
FRA  ECPCGR (31)
18
15
M  LAFORGUE Geremie
35'15
35'11
SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
19
214
M  BACLES Mickaël
35'35
35'32
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
20
148
M  DURAND Matthias
35'39
35'38
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
21
311
M  PINCHON Thibault
35'43
35'42
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
6
M  JOUFFRE Damien
35'46
35'46
M1
FRA  TOULOUSETRIATHLON (31)
23
475
M  ALAYRAC Jérôme
35'53
35'53
M0
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
24
600
M  FONTANIÉ Mathieu
35'55
35'54
CA
FRA  MURET AC (31)
25
590
M  GOUGEON David
36'01
35'59
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
26
189
M  MARTIN Hugo
36'02
35'59
SE
FRA  RANGUEIL (31)
27
130
M  MARTEL Alexandre
36'03
35'58
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
28
219
M  AUTES Vincent
36'05
36'02
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
29
627
M  SOUM Vivien
36'10
36'09
M0
FRA  MONTMELIAN (73)
30
644
M  LABIT Yann
36'17
36'15
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
31
442
M  MAMOU Abdelkader
36'23
36'23
M3
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
32
354
M  ROGÉ David
36'25
36'22
JU
AND  ECPCGR (31)
33
145
M  GABARRE Anthony
36'37
36'37
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
34
86
M  RAGOO Fabrice
36'41
36'40
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
35
275
M  MOLINIER Guillaume
36'46
36'43
SE
FRA  TTM (31)
36
215
M  DELFAU Boris
36'50
36'49
M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
37
485
M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
37'19
37'18
SE
FRA  TARN SUD ATHLETISME (81)
38
206
M  BRENOT Brice
37'21
37'20
M0
FRA  RRUN CASTRES (81)
39
44
M  LARROQUE Jerome
37'34
37'34
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
40
183
M  DUPRAT Stéphane
37'42
37'39
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (09)
41
652
M  FENET Jules
37'44
37'42
CA
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
42
221
M  MARECHAL William
37'50
37'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
43
632
M  CAMPS Alexandre
37'52
37'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
566
M  MAINE Patrick
37'53
37'51
M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (32)
45
173
M  FLORENTY Romain
37'54
37'53
SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
46
519
M  HATILIP William
37'58
37'57
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
47
434
M  RICHET Mathieu
38'00
37'59
SE
FRA  S/L ESA WITRY (31)
48
225
M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
38'26
38'25
M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
49
139
M  POILEVILAIN Ludovic
38'31
38'28
M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
50
101
M  SEITY Yann
38'36
38'26
M2
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
51
179
M  MOULIS Guillaume
38'42
38'39
M0
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
52
94
M  RIFFLART Antoine
38'43
38'42
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
53
610
M  SOULIE Erwan
38'47
38'46
ES
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
54
37
M  MATHIEU Romain
38'48
38'44
SE
FRA  SEBAZAC-CONCOURES (12)
55
612
M  TRAN Guillaume
38'56
38'53
SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
56
175
M  PROVOST Pierre
38'59
38'56
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
57
32
M  LAIDIN Florent
39'01
38'55
ES
FRA  LES FOULEES AGESINATES (31)
58
540
M  ROMERO Enrique
39'02
38'57
M0
ESP  MONDONVILLE (31)
59
379
M  MAGNOULON Lorik
39'02
38'59
CA
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
60
547
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
39'05
39'04
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
282
M  DEJEAN Sébastien
39'06
39'01
M2
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
62
625
M  MARY Simon
39'11
39'09
M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
63
483
M  LALANNE Joël
39'18
39'16
M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
64
474
M  JAFFRES Elouan
39'19
39'18
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
65
338
M  SANCHEZ Fabrice
39'20
39'05
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
66
23
M  SOURISSEAU Lénaïck
39'20
39'16
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
67
495
M  GUTIERREZ Sandry
39'21
39'20
M0
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
68
79
M  RODRIGUEZ Patrice
39'22
39'15
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
69
119
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
39'24
39'14
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
70
246
M  DESMOLIN Basile
39'25
39'21
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
71
497
M  CARTANA Jeremy
39'25
39'21
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
72
200
M  DEBREILLY Franck
39'25
39'18
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
73
351
M  DARAS Julien
39'28
39'23
M1
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
74
8
M  BRUN Olivier
39'32
39'29
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
75
98
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
39'32
39'28
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
76
78
M  ARNAUD Michel
39'36
39'34
M4
FRA  S/L AC LIMOUX (31)
77
174
M  LECONTE Romain
39'38
39'34
M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
78
492
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
39'39
39'35
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
79
252
M  GROC Mathieu
39'47
39'44
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
80
82
M  LECLERC Davy
39'50
39'45
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
81
573
M  TANGUY Bernard
39'52
39'52
M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
82
633
M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
39'53
39'48
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
83
517
M  CLEMENT Benjamin
39'54
39'46
SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
84
416
M  ALONSO Lionel
39'55
39'52
M3
FRA  TAOC TRIATHLON (31)
85
340
M  ABADIE Guilhem
39'55
39'53
CA
FRA  MURET TRIATHLON (31)
86
324
M  MANDILE Noël
39'59
39'45
M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
87
42
M  POUPART Gregory
40'03
39'58
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
88
567
M  DREUX Michel
40'05
39'53
M5
FRA  AS BANQUE DE FRANCE (31)
89
570
M  GARROUSTE Sebastien
40'06
40'01
M1
FRA  TRIALTHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
90
159
M  ROBIN Dorian
40'07
40'04
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
91
284
M  SAINT-JAMES Julien
40'07
39'59
SE
FRA  FARTLECK (31)
92
602
M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
40'10
40'02
M1
FRA  TIS TAS (31)
93
525
M  TONNELIER Loup
40'15
40'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
94
402
M  BONTEMPS Benjamin
40'16
40'12
M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
95
1
M  SARTOR David
40'17
40'13
M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
96
343
M  BOUZAT Loïc
40'19
40'15
M2
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)
97
657
M  ARECHABALETA GUERRERO Gorka
40'19
40'12
ES
ESP  TRIENTRENOS (ESPAGNE)
98
2
M  DURAND Julien
40'20
40'16
SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
99
251
M  BRIANCEAU Frederic
40'34
40'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
100
394
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'38
40'36
M5
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
101
319
M  BRAGEUL David
40'47
40'45
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
102
392
M  LIBERTEE Lone
40'51
40'44
SE
FRA  GO SPORT TOULOUSE GRAMONT (31)
103
97
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
40'53
40'42
M1
FRA  LE FROUZINOIS (31)
104
467
M  CAZET Yves
40'54
40'51
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
105
202
M  JACQUEMIN Thomas
40'56
40'50
M1
FRA  LE VERDIER (81)
106
196
M  PONS Francis
41'00
40'59
M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
107
254
M  GROC Christophe
41'04
41'03
M3
FRA  CAUJAC (31)
108
136
M  GILLEN Dominique
41'07
41'04
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
109
118
M  MERCIER Adrien
41'09
41'05
M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
110
555
M  VANDERMOUTEN Anthony
41'15
41'12
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
111
232
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
41'16
41'04
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
112
216
M  PRATS Sébastien
41'23
41'21
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
113
313
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
41'30
41'27
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
114
523
M  DENAUX Laurent
41'31
41'20
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
412
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joel
41'32
41'28
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
116
230
M  ROUANET Guillaume
41'33
41'26
M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
117
646
M  BERGOUGNAN Jerome
41'35
41'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
118
386
M  ADJOUD Sofiane
41'35
41'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
236
M  MAZERES Cyril
41'38
41'31
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
120
327
M  ZAÏT Mohammed
41'41
41'30
M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
121
410
M  PASSADE Romain
41'48
41'39
M0
FRA  AURIGNAC (31)
122
643
M  ANE Fabrice
41'49
41'47
M3
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
123
237
M  SCOPULOVIC Anthony
41'50
41'44
ES
FRA  CESSALES (31)
124
269
M  BONNET Aurélien
41'54
41'49
M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
125
609
M  MOREAU Luc
41'58
41'51
SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
126
151
M  AUGÉ Frédéric
42'00
41'54
M1
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
127
222
M  BABRE Jean
42'02
41'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
128
406
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
42'06
41'59
ES
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
129
453
M  MORENO Jose
42'14
42'06
M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
130
487
M  SOUCHARD Julien
42'20
42'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
509
M  CORREGE Benjamin
42'22
42'17
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
132
323
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
42'22
42'16
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
133
529
M  LARNIER Stanislas
42'26
42'14
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
134
513
M  SINIGAGLIA Anthony
42'32
42'21
SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
135
438
M  POLI Nathanael
42'34
42'23
ES
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
136
89
M  COLLIÈRE Vincent
42'45
42'44
M3
FRA  SO MILLAU (31)
137
557
M  ANTONINI Alexis
42'49
42'39
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
317
M  MILLOIS Florent
42'50
42'38
M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
139
21
M  ROCHOY Sebastien
42'51
42'41
M2
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
140
496
M  CAVILLAC Cyril
42'53
42'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
141
93
M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
42'53
42'43
M1
FRA  ROQUES (31)
142
586
M  LEVY Damien
42'56
42'52
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
143
167
M  LAGARD Gilles
42'56
42'55
M3
FRA  LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE (82)
144
170
M  HERVO Glen
43'07
42'51
SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
145
465
M  BOURDOUX Thierry
43'09
43'05
M4
FRA  AGROBITUME (31) (31)
146
125
M  DENIAU Pierre
43'10
43'04
SE
FRA  PAU (64)
147
380
M  MAGNOULON Julien
43'12
43'06
M1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
148
77
M  MAZIERES Vincent
43'24
43'16
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
149
563
M  POUCHAN Laurent
43'27
43'05
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
198
M  LE GRAND Hervé
43'29
43'26
M4
FRA  AGROBITUME (31)
151
220
M  LENOIR Patrice
43'35
43'33
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
518
M  MAMMASSE Salim
43'38
43'31
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
153
439
M  CAULET Gaetan
43'45
43'31
M1
FRA  ODARS (31)
154
526
M  FALCOU Jean-Michel
43'46
43'43
M6
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
155
516
M  POURQUERY Loic
43'49
43'37
SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
156
305
M  FILLASTRE Boris
43'50
43'40
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
157
616
M  CLARENS Gregory
43'52
43'32
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
158
286
M  BOUJU Atys
43'53
43'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
159
561
M  SCHMIT Raphaël
44'09
44'00
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
160
435
M  RAMOS Christian
44'09
44'03
M5
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09)
161
606
M  VERNAY Philippe
44'11
44'03
M5
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
162
376
M  GALLOU Antoine
44'12
44'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
163
34
M  MONTA Raynald
44'14
44'01
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
164
448
M  DELETRAIN Clement
44'20
44'16
M0
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
165
554
M  SEBBAN Eric David
44'24
44'16
M2
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
166
618
M  VILAIN Olivier
44'27
44'19
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
167
141
M  LABATUT David
44'28
44'11
M1
FRA  VILLATE (31)
168
184
M  GANDRIAU Kevin
44'28
44'23
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
169
16
M  RAMBAUD Franck
44'29
44'21
M4
FRA  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
170
508
M  COUTIET Michael
44'32
44'09
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
171
320
M  COSMA Daniel
44'34
44'28
M4
FRA  LES COLUMERUNS (31)
172
176
M  PHAM-VAN Nathan
44'39
44'30
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
173
231
M  MIRMAN Jean-Luc
44'41
44'32
M1
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
174
581
M  THAUNAY Florian
44'45
44'23
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
175
11
M  TALINA Georges
44'45
44'32
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
176
420
M  BERNARDINI Jordan
44'46
44'40
SE
FRA  CESSALES (31)
177
608
M  VIDAL Julien
44'51
44'43
SE
FRA  GO SPORT GRAMONT (31)
178
374
M  LLEDOS Jean-Luc
44'52
44'38
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
179
502
M  LAROCHE Cédric
44'55
44'47
M1
FRA  SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
180
538
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
44'57
44'43
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
45
M  ROY Jerome
44'59
44'36
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
182
120
M  LECORNET Jean Yves
44'59
44'54
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
183
511
M  JOUQUAND Augustin
45'00
44'47
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
184
66
M  GUERREIRA Eli
45'07
44'42
SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
185
552
M  SARTORI Pascal
45'09
44'50
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
186
419
M  ABADIE Laurent
45'10
45'01
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
187
51
M  ALBAJARA-BLASCO Christophe
45'10
45'04
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
188
480
M  FOURNIER Marc
45'21
45'14
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
189
100
M  PASCUAL Marc
45'25
45'10
M1
FRA  ATHLE632/TIS TAS (31)
190
299
M  COSTES Thierry
45'33
45'28
M3
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
191
92
M  GARBAROWITZ Yann
45'35
45'29
M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
192
372
M  BORDES François
45'43
45'30
M1
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
193
181
M  JACQUET Romain
45'44
45'27
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
83
M  COLLIER Alexandre
45'51
45'21
M1
FRA  CLUB OMNISPORT DES COTEAUX (31)
195
603
M  FOUQUET Dominique
45'53
45'39
M4
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
196
312
M  MORERE Yves
45'57
45'44
M5
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
197
599
M  RANGEARD Christophe
45'59
45'33
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
198
491
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
46'03
45'56
M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
199
539
M  MEYNIEUX Romain
46'07
45'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
255
M  GIBOURDEL Bruno
46'09
45'57
M3
FRA  EAUNES (31)
201
308
M  BENETTI Yohan
46'10
46'01
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
202
550
M  GUILLOT Bertrand
46'11
45'55
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
203
598
M  BILLOUT Sylvère
46'21
45'56
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
204
613
M  WAGRET Axel
46'25
46'11
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
399
M  MAJOREL Jean-Louis
46'27
46'24
M6
FRA  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)
206
635
M  PHAN William
46'28
46'20
SE
FRA  UCSD (31)
207
296
M  DRAPEAU Gaetan
46'29
46'13
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
208
630
M  NIVOIS Philippe
46'33
46'23
M3
FRA  MURET NATATION (31)
209
333
M  HEROUARD Romain
46'33
46'09
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
527
M  HERAUX Hory
46'53
46'44
SE
BEL  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
211
650
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
46'55
46'43
M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
212
263
M  LEROUX Lilian
47'06
46'56
M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
213
229
M  FEUILLERAT Thomas
47'06
46'45
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
214
38
M  MOLLET Philippe
47'08
46'54
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
215
247
M  SOUCHON Gregory
47'09
46'44
SE
FRA  SAINT-MIHIEL (55)
216
248
M  BERTHOLON Lionel
47'10
46'46
M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
217
488
M  VAZ Manuel
47'11
46'48
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
218
543
M  RAMSAY Liam
47'14
46'45
SE
CAN  TOULOUSE (31)
219
186
M  MARCEL Sébastien
47'15
47'03
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
220
335
M  TEJEDOR Didier
47'37
47'21
M5
FRA  CAZERES (31)
221
331
M  ROZO Fabien
47'39
47'10
M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
222
455
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
47'43
47'34
M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
223
201
M  FATTA TROMPETTE Nicolas
47'45
47'08
M1
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT (31)
224
548
M  PUJOL André
47'45
47'39
M6
FRA  DAUMAZAN SUR ARIZE (09)
225
493
M  NICOLAU Jimy
47'48
47'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
441
M  ALLAIS Dominique
47'49
47'45
M7
FRA  MURET (31)
227
52
M  LOISEAUX Florent
47'57
47'40
SE
FRA  LES PINS JUSTA PIED (31)
228
634
M  PECH Bernard
48'03
47'57
M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
229
617
M  FAUQUE Alexandre
48'07
47'28
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
230
208
M  VENZAC Pascal
48'08
47'29
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
191
M  GUILLOT Laurent
48'11
47'55
M3
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
232
478
M  REFFET Benoit
48'14
47'36
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
233
593
M  BASSETTO Florian
48'18
47'43
M1
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
234
629
M  BAZE Jean-Bernard
48'26
48'25
M6
FRA  ARGELES GAZOST (65)
235
126
M  LAVAGNE Éric
48'27
48'02
M3
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
236
622
M  LAHOUN Lionel
48'28
48'26
M0
FRA  ODOS (65)
237
72
M  NAVA Daniel
48'30
47'53
M5
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
238
575
M  KASSIS Yannick
48'30
48'10
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
239
642
M  BENTAIBA Ali
48'32
48'12
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
240
470
M  RENDA Anthony
48'36
48'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
241
370
M  BONNET Valentin
48'36
48'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
147
M  AMBIAUD Eric
48'37
48'30
M4
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
243
506
M  BOURDON Aurélien
48'40
48'09
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
244
432
M  POULALION Benoit
48'40
48'16
M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
245
395
M  DE ARAUJO LIMA Laerte
48'40
48'09
M1
BRA  BLAGNAC (31)
246
330
M  CHOUDET Evan
48'42
48'13
JU
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
247
362
M  LAPORTE Stephan
48'53
48'32
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
248
138
M  MILHET Alban
49'09
49'02
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
249
162
M  CLARIA Dominique
49'11
48'49
SE
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
250
149
M  ALLAGNAT Claude-Etienne
49'12
48'32
SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
251
300
M  COSTES Hugo
49'13
49'08
CA
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
252
54
M  DECHET Cédric
49'14
48'47
M1
FRA  CLERMONT-LE-FORT (31)
253
124
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
49'14
48'56
M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
254
207
M  SIEURAC Josyan
49'15
49'05
M5
FRA  SAVERDUN COURIR SYMPA (09)
255
479
M  SORET Martin
49'16
48'57
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
256
510
M  LORAIN Olivier
49'17
49'02
M3
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
257
121
M  MOREAU Gauthier
49'17
49'08
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
258
76
M  LE ROUZO Frederic
49'17
48'52
M0
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
259
204
M  TAURIAC Louis-Alexis
49'19
48'49
SE
FRA  LIAS (32)
260
594
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
49'20
48'45
M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
261
29
M  ARRES Sylvain
49'20
48'40
SE
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
262
417
M  PECH Jean-Francois
49'23
49'04
M5
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
263
534
M  BINOT Alexis
49'31
49'03
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
264
273
M  KAUFFER Thomas
49'33
49'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
514
M  LE NEEN Thierry
49'35
49'08
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
266
429
M  PEHAUT Eric
49'35
49'07
M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
267
277
M  NOTRY Guilhem
49'38
49'16
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
268
337
M  CHIROL Steve
49'45
49'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
269
626
M  LE HEGUERAT Darren
49'47
49'32
CA
FRA  BERAT (31)
270
283
M  MORVERAND Cedric
49'49
49'25
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
271
185
M  GIOVANNINI Emmanuel
49'55
49'19
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
272
58
M  BOSCH Jean
49'58
49'54
M4
FRA  FOULEES 32 (31)
273
298
M  RENAULT Edouard
50'01
49'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
274
447
M  DELOR Cedric
50'06
49'47
M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
275
40
M  CAZAJUS Fabien
50'11
49'47
M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
276
515
M  KAMIONKA Laurent
50'12
49'32
M4
FRA  ROQUES (31)
277
344
M  SINIGAGLIA Jerome
50'13
49'33
M2
FRA  ROQUES (31)
278
460
M  COMONT Fabien
50'17
49'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
279
291
M  GABAY Philippe
50'32
50'24
M5
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
280
205
M  VOIDROT Jean-François
50'34
50'08
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
281
250
M  FERRARI Sébastien
50'35
50'18
M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
282
450
M  LEFÈVRE Mathieu
50'41
50'08
SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
283
422
M  FRIC Jérôme
50'44
50'18
M3
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
284
267
M  RUFFAT Daniel
50'45
50'20
M8
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
285
624
M  BAVEREZ Stephane
50'47
50'34
M5
FRA  FRONTON (31)
286
531
M  RAYNAUD Christian
50'52
50'42
M7
FRA  ROQUES (31)
287
576
M  BONNEAULT Yoann
50'53
50'43
SE
FRA  CAMPAGNE SUR AUDE (11)
288
473
M  MARENGO Christophe
50'56
50'45
M2
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
289
117
M  PECAL Jérôme
51'04
50'50
M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
290
411
M  BERTHET Jean-Luc
51'10
50'34
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
291
178
M  LAMOTTE Michel
51'16
51'12
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
292
325
M  SCHOIRFER Thibaut
51'17
51'04
M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
293
389
M  GRANDAIS Gwenael
51'20
51'00
M2
FRA  APYTRI (09)
294
405
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
51'21
51'13
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
295
444
M  ROUX Julien
51'49
51'22
M1
FRA  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)
296
486
M  VERSLUYS Jean-Paul
51'50
51'16
M3
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
297
426
M  WEISS Fabrice
51'59
51'45
M4
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
298
549
M  GERAUD Thomas
52'03
51'39
ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
611
M  DE SAILLY Alexandre
52'12
51'47
M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
300
235
M  BONNET Christian
52'17
51'45
M3
FRA  MURET (31)
301
571
M  GIRARD Jérôme
52'21
52'00
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
302
471
M  COURCELLE Gael
52'29
52'15
SE
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
303
342
M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
52'33
52'19
M1
FRA  BERAT (31)
304
348
M  LOUIS Emmanuel
52'36
52'14
M2
FRA  TENNIS CLUB CAHORS (46)
305
384
M  BOUÉ Rene
52'39
52'14
M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
306
297
M  TROISGROS Romain
52'42
52'26
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
307
501
M  SEILLE Patrick
52'48
52'06
M1
FRA  ROQUES (31)
308
451
M  HOANG Thierry
52'54
52'35
M1
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
309
582
M  MONTJAT Dominique
53'01
52'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
310
494
M  MADROLLE David
53'06
52'36
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
311
85
M  GIROIRE Nicolas
53'06
52'47
M1
FRA  VILLATE (31)
312
211
M  DELLA-LIBERA Thierry
53'07
52'31
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
313
272
M  GIOVANNINI Fabien
53'07
52'37
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
314
336
M  BOUSQUET Yanik
53'10
52'32
M1
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
315
400
M  SCHIRO Patrick
53'16
52'55
M5
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
316
396
M  CABROL Daniel
53'18
53'11
M2
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
317
604
M  CRESPO Eric
53'18
53'09
M3
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
318
385
M  BROUAT Benoît
53'24
53'04
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
319
243
M  IVETON Lionel
53'30
53'13
M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
320
445
M  ROQUET Guillaume
53'34
53'05
M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
321
352
M  MESPOULET Florian
53'37
53'15
M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
322
102
M  BARDIN Bruno
53'39
53'21
M6
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
323
266
M  LAMBALLAIS Jean-Marc
53'48
53'28
M5
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
324
109
M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
53'50
53'17
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
325
31
M  PORET Eddy
53'52
53'33
SE
FRA  THUIR (66)
326
123
M  ANGOT Alexandre
53'52
53'46
M1
FRA  SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CARBONNE (31)
327
7
M  PICHAUD Nicolas
53'54
53'19
M3
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
328
461
M  ANESI Pascal
53'59
53'26
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
329
350
M  BOUHARGUANE Fouad
54'10
53'54
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
330
199
M  TATARD Erwann
54'11
54'02
SE
FRA  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
331
180
M  CHAMPION Mickael
54'13
54'02
M1
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)
332
391
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
54'30
53'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
333
456
M  BIRE Wilson
54'34
54'14
SE
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
334
88
M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
54'39
54'09
M2
FRA  ESTILLAC (47)
335
25
M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
54'41
54'26
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
336
197
M  DUPEYRÉ Damien
54'42
54'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
337
107
M  SUSIO Albert
54'50
54'26
M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
338
615
M  O’BRIEN Roy
54'51
54'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
339
397
M  MARY Claude-Michel
54'52
54'24
M5
FRA  MURET (31)
340
628
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
54'53
54'27
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
341
318
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
54'56
54'23
M5
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
342
595
M  ZAYANI Rachid
55'01
54'48
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
343
541
M  SAVOLDELLI René
55'05
54'35
M7
FRA  MURET (31)
344
359
M  GILLET Laurent
55'12
54'46
M2
FRA  TEAM ALI BELKACEM (31)
345
528
M  KRUK Laurent
55'18
54'58
M3
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
346
304
M  DURAND Daniel
55'20
55'11
M5
FRA  LANTA (31)
347
446
M  ASSEMAT Jérôme
55'21
54'49
M3
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
348
469
M  MOULET Bernard
55'24
55'03
M5
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
349
244
M  GARRABET Pierre
55'24
54'49
M6
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
350
369
M  BARBIER Eddy
55'27
55'13
M0
FRA  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
351
55
M  DAGUERRE Fabien
55'31
55'04
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
352
484
M  LUCHETTA Lucas
55'32
54'58
SE
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
353
349
M  LHERM Vincent
55'36
55'13
M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
354
262
M  COHAT Herve
55'38
55'05
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
355
233
M  DAL CORSO Christian
55'41
55'24
M4
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
356
13
M  SAVIN Guillaume
55'49
55'25
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
357
61
M  VALLOIS Marc
55'53
55'16
M1
FRA  PJAP (31)
358
153
M  GAYRAUD Cyrille
55'57
55'41
M0
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
359
503
M  GRUEL Laurent
55'57
55'29
M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
360
605
M  LEGER Fabrice
56'01
55'29
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
458
M  RODIER Loïc
56'04
55'36
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
362
546
M  GUET Fabrice
56'07
55'38
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
363
468
M  IMBERT Alexandre
56'09
55'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
364
645
M  SOUQUIERE Nicolas
56'13
56'13
M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
365
551
M  GELADE Stephane
56'16
55'47
M3
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
366
637
M  LEFROY Jerome
56'18
55'41
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
367
43
M  CHEDEVILLE Alexandre
56'21
56'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
368
371
M  SOULIE Christophe
56'22
56'03
M3
FRA  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN (09)
369
285
M  BOUTHÉ Kévin
56'24
56'04
M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
370
193
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
56'32
55'55
M5
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
371
631
M  GERBAULT Martial
56'33
55'57
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
372
302
M  DIEGO Gilles
56'45
56'22
M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
373
499
M  BROUSSEAU Pierre-Louis
56'46
56'11
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
374
638
M  SABAU Jerome
56'54
56'24
M4
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
375
476
M  BUON François
57'02
56'25
M3
FRA  LHERM (31)
376
68
M  DECHELETTE Cyril
57'09
56'59
SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
377
415
M  SANDINO MIGUEL Alejandro
57'11
57'11
M1
ESP  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
378
404
M  ASSEMAT Dominique
57'14
56'57
M3
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU (81)
379
591
M  COLLET Hadrien
57'30
56'59
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
380
592
M  MANE Assane
57'33
57'07
M0
SEN  FROUZINS (31)
381
155
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
57'43
57'26
M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
382
409
M  JOLY Jean-Louis
57'51
57'22
M7
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
383
116
M  GRANGETTE Olivier
57'51
57'39
M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
384
81
M  MORO Juliann
58'13
57'59
CA
FRA  PINS JUST A PIED (31)
385
545
M  MOQUAY Pascal
58'28
58'10
M3
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
386
309
M  NOWACKI Ludovic
58'35
58'17
SE
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
387
228
M  TREINSOUTROT Didier
58'42
58'01
M5
FRA  CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32)
388
357
M  BORCA Frank
59'27
59'01
M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
389
482
M  PRADELLES Laurent
59'28
58'51
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
390
436
M  CATALA Bernard
59'34
59'05
M6
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
391
433
M  HAMON Stéphane
59'51
59'12
M2
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
392
242
M  DELALANDE Maxime
1h00'00
59'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
10
M  ACCOMANDO Gilles
1h00'19
59'40
M5
FRA  PARIS (75)
394
636
M  CLAMENS Philippe
1h00'21
59'50
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
395
113
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h00'42
1h00'19
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
396
218
M  HELLUY Frédéric
1h01'04
1h00'31
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
397
421
M  CIFUENTES Frederic
1h01'16
1h01'05
M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
398
328
M  DULAU Brice
1h01'16
1h01'05
M1
FRA  LABEGE (31)
399
562
M  ROLLIN Stéphane
1h01'27
1h01'00
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
400
544
M  JAN Sébastien
1h01'28
1h01'00
M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
401
443
M  LEFEVRE Jean-Paul
1h01'51
1h01'17
M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
402
620
M  HELLUY Léo
1h02'11
1h01'37
CA
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
403
41
M  DUPRE Olivier
1h02'18
1h02'09
M3
FRA  BAGNOLES (11)
404
190
M  POEYTES Ludovic
1h02'19
1h01'53
M2
FRA  BAROUDEURS 09 (09)
405
171
M  BERCEVILLE Martin
1h02'34
1h02'07
M2
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
406
314
M  IMBAULT Thierry
1h02'46
1h02'29
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
407
378
M  ESCRIEUT Michel
1h02'49
1h02'25
M5
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
408
414
M  VILCHEZ LEON Jose Manuel
1h03'08
1h03'08
M0
ESP  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
409
192
M  GAUTRET Bruno
1h03'16
1h02'41
M6
FRA  HTAPF (31)
410
142
M  BORONAT Pierre
1h03'44
1h03'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
411
226
M  SOULA Jean Michel
1h03'56
1h03'37
M8
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
412
329
M  MARTY Jean-Charles
1h04'05
1h03'38
M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
413
654
M  HERBEZ Grégory
1h04'06
1h03'24
M1
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERONS (17)
414
560
M  GAVALDA Hugo
1h04'30
1h03'56
ES
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
415
413
M  SANDINO MIGUEL Ignacio
1h04'37
1h04'37
M0
ESP  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
416
203
M  JULLIEN Etienne
1h04'41
1h04'08
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
417
361
M  ROUX Clément
1h05'05
1h04'33
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
418
73
M  DEBLADIS Serge
1h05'06
1h04'56
M7
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS (31)
419
74
M  DEMANGEOT Christian
1h05'17
1h04'36
M2
FRA  BERAT (31)
420
464
M  TONON Christophe
1h06'51
1h06'14
M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
421
649
M  LAINE Nicolas
1h07'02
1h06'29
M1
FRA  ROQUES SUR GARONNE (31)
422
490
M  CHATELET Gwenael
1h07'07
1h06'29
M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
423
239
M  LAMOULLER Trystan
1h07'28
1h07'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
424
60
M  CASAGRANDE Claude
1h08'30
1h07'54
M6
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
425
5
M  PELISSIER Cedrick
1h08'36
1h07'58
M1
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
426
292
M  RAYNAUD Stephane
1h09'11
1h08'39
M4
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
427
431
M  RAYNAUD Jacques
1h09'12
1h08'40
M9
FRA  BOULOC (31)
428
579
M  LEFEBVRE Christian
1h10'07
1h09'44
M7
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
429
367
M  DESTRAC Sylvain
1h14'26
1h13'52
M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
430
177
M  CORAZZA Robert
1h15'10
1h14'43
M8
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
DNF
35
M  THOMAS Jean-Luc
Abandon
-
M4
FRA  TARAHOUMARAS MURET (31)
DNF
146
M  MOREAU Jonathan
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
DNF
188
M  DELFOSSE Frédéric
Abandon
-
M3
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
DNF
530
M  COLLET Cyril
Abandon
-
M1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 28/11/2021 09:50:07