Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Pl./Sexe
Pl./Cat.
Club
1
537
M  LATESTERE Adrien
32'05
32'05
1° M
1° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
2
408
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
32'15
32'15
2° M
1° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
3
332
M  SANTIAGO Maxime
32'20
32'20
3° M
2° SE
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
4
24
M  THOREY Florian
32'37
32'37
4° M
2° M0
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
5
388
M  GUILLARD Quentin
32'39
32'38
5° M
3° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON - WILLIAM HAAS COACHING (31)
6
358
M  PRADERE Aurélien
33'00
33'00
6° M
1° JU
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
7
505
M  CILIBERTI Florian
33'38
33'37
7° M
4° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
289
M  TELLIER Fabrice
33'41
33'40
8° M
5° SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)
9
281
M  CLEMENT Jeremy
34'10
34'09
9° M
6° SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
10
56
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
34'46
34'45
10° M
7° SE
FRA  C A BALMA (31)
11
373
M  CABIBEL Cyril
34'46
34'44
11° M
1° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
12
288
M  MARTIN Thomas
34'50
34'43
12° M
8° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
589
M  LABESSE Julien
34'52
34'52
13° M
1° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
132
M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
34'53
34'52
14° M
2° M2
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC / UCA (31)
15
143
M  EVRARD Geoffrey
35'04
35'03
15° M
9° SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
16
217
M  VALES Anthony
35'07
35'05
16° M
10° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
17
365
M  ROGÉ Gerard
35'13
35'11
17° M
1° ES
FRA  ECPCGR (31)
18
15
M  LAFORGUE Geremie
35'15
35'11
18° M
11° SE
FRA  CHULLANKA TOULOUSE (31)
19
214
M  BACLES Mickaël
35'35
35'32
19° M
12° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
20
148
M  DURAND Matthias
35'39
35'38
20° M
13° SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
21
311
M  PINCHON Thibault
35'43
35'42
21° M
3° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
22
6
M  JOUFFRE Damien
35'46
35'46
22° M
2° M1
FRA  TOULOUSETRIATHLON (31)
23
475
M  ALAYRAC Jérôme
35'53
35'53
23° M
4° M0
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
24
600
M  FONTANIÉ Mathieu
35'55
35'54
24° M
1° CA
FRA  MURET AC (31)
25
590
M  GOUGEON David
36'01
35'59
25° M
14° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
26
189
M  MARTIN Hugo
36'02
35'59
26° M
15° SE
FRA  RANGUEIL (31)
27
130
M  MARTEL Alexandre
36'03
35'58
27° M
5° M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
28
219
M  AUTES Vincent
36'05
36'02
28° M
16° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
29
627
M  SOUM Vivien
36'10
36'09
29° M
6° M0
FRA  MONTMELIAN (73)
30
644
M  LABIT Yann
36'17
36'15
30° M
3° M2
FRA  CA BALMA
31
442
M  MAMOU Abdelkader
36'23
36'23
31° M
1° M3
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
32
354
M  ROGÉ David
36'25
36'22
32° M
2° JU
AND  ECPCGR (31)
33
145
M  GABARRE Anthony
36'37
36'37
33° M
17° SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
34
86
M  RAGOO Fabrice
36'41
36'40
34° M
4° M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
35
275
M  MOLINIER Guillaume
36'46
36'43
35° M
18° SE
FRA  TTM (31)
36
215
M  DELFAU Boris
36'50
36'49
36° M
5° M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
37
485
M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
37'19
37'18
37° M
19° SE
FRA  TARN SUD ATHLETISME (81)
38
206
M  BRENOT Brice
37'21
37'20
38° M
7° M0
FRA  RRUN CASTRES (81)
39
44
M  LARROQUE Jerome
37'34
37'34
39° M
6° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
40
183
M  DUPRAT Stéphane
37'42
37'39
40° M
7° M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (09)
41
652
M  FENET Jules
37'44
37'42
41° M
2° CA
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
42
221
M  MARECHAL William
37'50
37'46
42° M
20° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
43
632
M  CAMPS Alexandre
37'52
37'48
43° M
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
44
566
M  MAINE Patrick
37'53
37'51
44° M
8° M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON (32)
45
173
M  FLORENTY Romain
37'54
37'53
45° M
22° SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
46
519
M  HATILIP William
37'58
37'57
46° M
2° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
47
434
M  RICHET Mathieu
38'00
37'59
47° M
23° SE
FRA  S/L ESA WITRY (31)
48
225
M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
38'26
38'25
48° M
1° M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
49
139
M  POILEVILAIN Ludovic
38'31
38'28
49° M
9° M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
50
101
M  SEITY Yann
38'36
38'26
50° M
10° M2
FRA  CARBORUN (31)
51
179
M  MOULIS Guillaume
38'42
38'39
51° M
8° M0
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
52
94
M  RIFFLART Antoine
38'43
38'42
52° M
24° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
53
610
M  SOULIE Erwan
38'47
38'46
53° M
2° ES
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
54
37
M  MATHIEU Romain
38'48
38'44
54° M
25° SE
FRA  SEBAZAC-CONCOURES (12)
55
612
M  TRAN Guillaume
38'56
38'53
55° M
26° SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
56
175
M  PROVOST Pierre
38'59
38'56
56° M
9° M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
57
32
M  LAIDIN Florent
39'01
38'55
57° M
3° ES
FRA  LES FOULEES AGESINATES (31)
58
540
M  ROMERO Enrique
39'02
38'57
58° M
10° M0
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
59
379
M  MAGNOULON Lorik
39'02
38'59
59° M
3° CA
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
60
547
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
39'05
39'04
60° M
4° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
61
282
M  DEJEAN Sébastien
39'06
39'01
61° M
11° M2
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
62
625
M  MARY Simon
39'11
39'09
62° M
11° M0
FRA  CASTRES (81)
63
483
M  LALANNE Joël
39'18
39'16
63° M
1° M5
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (31)
64
474
M  JAFFRES Elouan
39'19
39'18
64° M
4° CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
65
338
M  SANCHEZ Fabrice
39'20
39'05
65° M
3° M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
66
23
M  SOURISSEAU Lénaïck
39'20
39'16
66° M
12° M2
FRA  MURET (31)
67
182
F  RAOULT Katia
39'21
39'19
1° F
1° SE
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (22)
68
495
M  GUTIERREZ Sandry
39'21
39'20
67° M
12° M0
FRA  LES PUJOLS (09)
69
79
M  RODRIGUEZ Patrice
39'22
39'15
68° M
3° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
70
119
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
39'24
39'14
69° M
27° SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
71
246
M  DESMOLIN Basile
39'25
39'21
70° M
28° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
72
497
M  CARTANA Jeremy
39'25
39'21
71° M
13° M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
73
200
M  DEBREILLY Franck
39'25
39'18
72° M
13° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
74
351
M  DARAS Julien
39'28
39'23
73° M
4° M1
FRA  LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31)
75
8
M  BRUN Olivier
39'32
39'29
74° M
14° M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
76
98
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
39'32
39'28
75° M
14° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
77
78
M  ARNAUD Michel
39'36
39'34
76° M
2° M4
FRA  S/L AC LIMOUX (31)
78
174
M  LECONTE Romain
39'38
39'34
77° M
15° M0
FRA  MURET AC (31)
79
492
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
39'39
39'35
78° M
15° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
80
252
M  GROC Mathieu
39'47
39'44
79° M
29° SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
81
82
M  LECLERC Davy
39'50
39'45
80° M
5° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
82
573
M  TANGUY Bernard
39'52
39'52
81° M
3° M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
83
633
M  DOUDEMENT Matthieu
39'53
39'48
82° M
6° M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
84
517
M  CLEMENT Benjamin
39'54
39'46
83° M
30° SE
FRA  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
85
416
M  ALONSO Lionel
39'55
39'52
84° M
4° M3
FRA  TAOC TRIATHLON (31)
86
340
M  ABADIE Guilhem
39'55
39'53
85° M
5° CA
FRA  MURET TRIATHLON (31)
87
324
M  MANDILE Noël
39'59
39'45
86° M
16° M0
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
88
48
F  MAYNIEL Laura
40'02
39'55
2° F
2° SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
89
42
M  POUPART Gregory
40'03
39'58
87° M
7° M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
90
567
M  DREUX Michel
40'05
39'53
88° M
2° M5
FRA  AS BANQUE DE FRANCE (31)
91
570
M  GARROUSTE Sebastien
40'06
40'01
89° M
8° M1
FRA  TRIALTHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
92
159
M  ROBIN Dorian
40'07
40'04
90° M
31° SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
93
284
M  SAINT-JAMES Julien
40'07
39'59
91° M
32° SE
FRA  FARTLECK (31)
94
602
M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
40'10
40'02
92° M
9° M1
FRA  TIS TAS (31)
95
525
M  TONNELIER Loup
40'15
40'09
93° M
33° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
402
M  BONTEMPS Benjamin
40'16
40'12
94° M
17° M0
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
97
1
M  SARTOR David
40'17
40'13
95° M
10° M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
98
343
M  BOUZAT Loïc
40'19
40'15
96° M
16° M2
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)
99
657
M  ARECHABALETA GUERRERO Gorka
40'19
40'12
97° M
5° ES
ESP  TRIENTRENOS (ESPAGNE)
100
2
M  DURAND Julien
40'20
40'16
98° M
34° SE
FRA  FOIX (09)
101
3
F  FINN Carlotta
40'20
40'16
3° F
3° SE
GBR  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)
102
22
F  ORTA TALENS Cristina
40'29
40'21
4° F
1° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)
103
251
M  BRIANCEAU Frederic
40'34
40'30
99° M
17° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
104
394
M  MORGAN Trevor
40'38
40'36
100° M
3° M5
GBR  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
105
319
M  BRAGEUL David
40'47
40'45
101° M
11° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
106
392
M  LIBERTEE Lone
40'51
40'44
102° M
35° SE
FRA  GO SPORT TOULOUSE GRAMONT (31)
107
97
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
40'53
40'42
103° M
12° M1
FRA  LE FROUZINOIS (31)
108
467
M  CAZET Yves
40'54
40'51
104° M
5° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
109
202
M  JACQUEMIN Thomas
40'56
40'50
105° M
13° M1
FRA  LE VERDIER (81)
110
196
M  PONS Francis
41'00
40'59
106° M
1° M7
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
111
254
M  GROC Christophe
41'04
41'03
107° M
6° M3
FRA  CAUJAC (31)
112
136
M  GILLEN Dominique
41'07
41'04
108° M
1° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
113
118
M  MERCIER Adrien
41'09
41'05
109° M
18° M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
114
555
M  VANDERMOUTEN Anthony
41'15
41'12
110° M
6° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
232
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
41'16
41'04
111° M
14° M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS (31)
116
216
M  PRATS Sébastien
41'23
41'21
112° M
19° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
117
313
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
41'30
41'27
113° M
18° M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
118
523
M  DENAUX Laurent
41'31
41'20
114° M
4° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
412
M  DESROUSSEAUX Joel
41'32
41'28
115° M
15° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
120
230
M  ROUANET Guillaume
41'33
41'26
116° M
19° M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
121
646
M  BERGOUGNAN Jerome
41'35
41'30
117° M
20° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
122
386
M  ADJOUD Sofiane
41'35
41'29
118° M
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
236
M  MAZERES Cyril
41'38
41'31
119° M
16° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
124
327
M  ZAÏT Mohammed
41'41
41'30
120° M
5° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
125
279
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
41'46
41'42
5° F
4° SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX (09)
126
410
M  PASSADE Romain
41'48
41'39
121° M
20° M0
FRA  AURIGNAC (31)
127
643
M  ANE Fabrice
41'49
41'47
122° M
7° M3
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
128
237
M  SCOPULOVIC Anthony
41'50
41'44
123° M
7° ES
FRA  CESSALES (31)
129
269
M  BONNET Aurélien
41'54
41'49
124° M
21° M0
FRA  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
130
609
M  MOREAU Luc
41'58
41'51
125° M
37° SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
131
151
M  AUGÉ Frédéric
42'00
41'54
126° M
17° M1
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
132
222
M  BABRE Jean
42'02
41'59
127° M
22° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
133
406
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
42'06
41'59
128° M
8° ES
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
134
453
M  MORENO Jose
42'14
42'06
129° M
4° M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
135
587
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
42'20
42'16
6° F
1° M0
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
136
487
M  SOUCHARD Julien
42'20
42'05
130° M
38° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
509
M  CORREGE Benjamin
42'22
42'17
131° M
18° M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31)
138
323
M  CHEVALLIER Stephane
42'22
42'16
132° M
21° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
139
529
M  LARNIER Stanislas
42'26
42'14
133° M
23° M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
140
513
M  SINIGAGLIA Anthony
42'32
42'21
134° M
39° SE
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
141
438
M  POLI Nathanael
42'34
42'23
135° M
9° ES
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
142
89
M  COLLIÈRE Vincent
42'45
42'44
136° M
8° M3
FRA  SO MILLAU (31)
143
557
M  ANTONINI Alexis
42'49
42'39
137° M
19° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
144
317
M  MILLOIS Florent
42'50
42'38
138° M
20° M1
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
145
21
M  ROCHOY Sebastien
42'51
42'41
139° M
22° M2
FRA  MAZAMET (81)
146
496
M  CAVILLAC Cyril
42'53
42'46
140° M
40° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
147
93
M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
42'53
42'43
141° M
21° M1
FRA  ROQUES (31)
148
586
M  LEVY Damien
42'56
42'52
142° M
22° M1
FRA  CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
149
167
M  LAGARD Gilles
42'56
42'55
143° M
9° M3
FRA  LAMOTHE CAPDEVILLE (82)
150
170
M  HERVO Glen
43'07
42'51
144° M
41° SE
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
151
465
M  BOURDOUX Thierry
43'09
43'05
145° M
6° M4
FRA  AGROBITUME (31) (31)
152
125
M  DENIAU Pierre
43'10
43'04
146° M
42° SE
FRA  PAU (64)
153
380
M  MAGNOULON Julien
43'12
43'06
147° M
23° M1
FRA  ABSOLU RAID (31)
154
77
M  MAZIERES Vincent
43'24
43'16
148° M
23° M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
155
563
M  POUCHAN Laurent
43'27
43'05
149° M
24° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
198
M  LE GRAND Hervé
43'29
43'26
150° M
7° M4
FRA  AGROBITUME (31)
157
220
M  LENOIR Patrice
43'35
43'33
151° M
5° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
518
M  MAMMASSE Salim
43'38
43'31
152° M
24° M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
159
26
F  LONG Marie
43'45
43'40
7° F
2° M1
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON (81)
160
439
M  CAULET Gaetan
43'45
43'31
153° M
24° M1
FRA  ODARS (31)
161
526
M  FALCOU Jean-Michel
43'46
43'43
154° M
2° M6
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
162
516
M  POURQUERY Loic
43'49
43'37
155° M
43° SE
FRA  EAUNES (31)
163
305
M  FILLASTRE Boris
43'50
43'40
156° M
25° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
164
616
M  CLARENS Gregory
43'52
43'32
157° M
25° M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
165
286
M  BOUJU Atys
43'53
43'53
158° M
44° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
166
561
M  SCHMIT Raphaël
44'09
44'00
159° M
25° M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
167
435
M  RAMOS Christian
44'09
44'03
160° M
6° M5
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09)
168
498
F  LE ROCH Gaëlle
44'09
44'07
8° F
2° M0
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
169
606
M  VERNAY Philippe
44'11
44'03
161° M
7° M5
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
170
376
M  GALLOU Antoine
44'12
44'06
162° M
45° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
34
M  MONTA Raynald
44'14
44'01
163° M
26° M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)
172
140
F  TRIQUENOT Alice
44'16
44'12
9° F
3° M0
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
173
14
F  SOMMIER Karine
44'17
44'10
10° F
1° M2
FRA  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
174
448
M  DELETRAIN Clement
44'20
44'16
164° M
26° M0
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
175
554
M  SEBBAN Eric David
44'24
44'16
165° M
26° M2
FRA  LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
176
618
M  VILAIN Olivier
44'27
44'19
166° M
27° M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
177
141
M  LABATUT David
44'28
44'11
167° M
27° M1
FRA  VILLATE (31)
178
184
M  GANDRIAU Kevin
44'28
44'23
168° M
27° M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
179
16
M  RAMBAUD Franck
44'29
44'21
169° M
8° M4
FRA  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)
180
46
F  MARCHANDISE Celine
44'29
44'26
11° F
4° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
181
508
M  COUTIET Michael
44'32
44'09
170° M
28° M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
182
320
M  COSMA Daniel
44'34
44'28
171° M
9° M4
FRA  LES COLUMERUNS (31)
183
176
M  PHAM-VAN Nathan
44'39
44'30
172° M
46° SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
184
231
M  MIRMAN Jean-Luc
44'41
44'32
173° M
28° M1
FRA  LABASTIDETTE (31)
185
581
M  THAUNAY Florian
44'45
44'23
174° M
29° M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
186
11
M  TALINA Georges
44'45
44'32
175° M
10° M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
187
420
M  BERNARDINI Jordan
44'46
44'40
176° M
47° SE
FRA  CESSALES (31)
188
157
F  CUISINIER Marine
44'47
44'41
12° F
5° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
189
608
M  VIDAL Julien
44'51
44'43
177° M
48° SE
FRA  GO SPORT GRAMONT (31)
190
374
M  LLEDOS Jean-Luc
44'52
44'38
178° M
10° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
191
502
M  LAROCHE Cédric
44'55
44'47
179° M
29° M1
FRA  SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47)
192
538
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
44'57
44'43
180° M
8° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
193
45
M  ROY Jerome
44'59
44'36
181° M
30° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
194
120
M  LECORNET Jean Yves
44'59
44'54
182° M
11° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
195
511
M  JOUQUAND Augustin
45'00
44'47
183° M
49° SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
196
66
M  GUERREIRA Eli
45'07
44'42
184° M
50° SE
FRA  NAILLOUX (31)
197
552
M  SARTORI Pascal
45'09
44'50
185° M
31° M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
198
419
M  ABADIE Laurent
45'10
45'01
186° M
28° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
199
51
M  ALBAJARA-BLASCO Christophe
45'10
45'04
187° M
11° M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
200
480
M  FOURNIER Marc
45'21
45'14
188° M
12° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
201
100
M  PASCUAL Marc
45'25
45'10
189° M
30° M1
FRA  ATHLE632/TIS TAS (31)
202
452
F  GOLSE Helene
45'30
45'14
13° F
6° SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
203
299
M  COSTES Thierry
45'33
45'28
190° M
13° M3
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
204
92
M  GARBAROWITZ Yann
45'35
45'29
191° M
29° M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
205
294
F  DECAUDIN Nathalie
45'39
45'29
14° F
2° M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
206
112
F  SUC Amandine
45'43
45'31
15° F
3° M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
207
372
M  BORDES François
45'43
45'30
192° M
31° M1
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
208
181
M  JACQUET Romain
45'44
45'27
193° M
32° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
209
270
F  PAPPALARDO Aude
45'47
45'36
16° F
7° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
210
135
F  NEXON Cathy
45'47
45'20
17° F
4° M1
FRA  PORTET (31)
211
83
M  COLLIER Alexandre
45'51
45'21
194° M
33° M1
FRA  CLUB OMNISPORT DES COTEAUX (31)
212
268
F  COZ Fabienne
45'52
45'26
18° F
5° M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
213
603
M  FOUQUET Dominique
45'53
45'39
195° M
12° M4
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
214
312
M  MORERE Yves
45'57
45'44
196° M
9° M5
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
215
599
M  RANGEARD Christophe
45'59
45'33
197° M
34° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
216
322
F  BIGARRE Nina
46'02
45'57
19° F
1° CA
FRA  MURET AC (31)
217
491
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
46'03
45'56
198° M
30° M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
218
539
M  MEYNIEUX Romain
46'07
45'39
199° M
51° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
219
255
M  GIBOURDEL Bruno
46'09
45'57
200° M
14° M3
FRA  EAUNES (31)
220
308
M  BENETTI Yohan
46'10
46'01
201° M
52° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
221
550
M  GUILLOT Bertrand
46'11
45'55
202° M
32° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
598
M  BILLOUT Sylvère
46'21
45'56
203° M
33° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
223
613
M  WAGRET Axel
46'25
46'11
204° M
3° JU
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
224
399
M  MAJOREL Jean-Louis
46'27
46'24
205° M
3° M6
FRA  ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)
225
635
M  PHAN William
46'28
46'20
206° M
53° SE
FRA  UCSD (31)
226
129
F  BIGARRÉ Lisa
46'28
46'23
20° F
8° SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
227
296
M  DRAPEAU Gaetan
46'29
46'13
207° M
35° M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS (31)
228
103
F  GUIRAUD Alexia
46'32
45'59
21° F
9° SE
FRA  BOULOC (31)
229
630
M  NIVOIS Philippe
46'33
46'23
208° M
15° M3
FRA  MURET NATATION (31)
230
333
M  HEROUARD Romain
46'33
46'09
209° M
34° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
231
596
F  BOSSEVAIN Clementine
46'43
46'38
22° F
10° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
232
104
F  DUPLEICH Chloé
46'43
46'10
23° F
11° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
233
527
M  HERAUX Hory
46'53
46'44
210° M
54° SE
BEL  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
234
650
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
46'55
46'43
211° M
35° M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
235
50
F  BARCELO Betty
46'56
46'53
24° F
12° SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
236
263
M  LEROUX Lilian
47'06
46'56
212° M
31° M2
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
237
229
M  FEUILLERAT Thomas
47'06
46'45
213° M
55° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
238
38
M  MOLLET Philippe
47'08
46'54
214° M
10° M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
239
247
M  SOUCHON Gregory
47'09
46'44
215° M
56° SE
FRA  SAINT-MIHIEL (55)
240
248
M  BERTHOLON Lionel
47'10
46'46
216° M
16° M3
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
241
488
M  VAZ Manuel
47'11
46'48
217° M
17° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
242
569
F  BOUDEAU Blandine
47'13
47'04
25° F
13° SE
FRA  PINS JUSTAPIED (31)
243
543
M  RAMSAY Liam
47'14
46'45
218° M
57° SE
CAN  TOULOUSE (31)
244
186
M  MARCEL Sébastien
47'15
47'03
219° M
36° M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
245
564
F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
47'19
47'14
26° F
5° M1
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
246
639
F  ROQUES Sandrine
47'27
47'26
27° F
1° M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
247
335
M  TEJEDOR Didier
47'37
47'21
220° M
11° M5
FRA  CAZERES (31)
248
331
M  ROZO Fabien
47'39
47'10
221° M
32° M2
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
249
274
F  TEULIE Céline
47'41
47'09
28° F
3° M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
250
455
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
47'43
47'34
222° M
4° M6
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
251
201
M  FATTA TROMPETTE Nicolas
47'45
47'08
223° M
37° M1
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT (31)
252
548
M  PUJOL André
47'45
47'39
224° M
5° M6
FRA  DAUMAZAN SUR ARIZE (09)
253
493
M  NICOLAU Jimy
47'48
47'11
225° M
58° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
254
144
F  MILAN Mathilde
47'49
47'36
29° F
14° SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
255
441
M  ALLAIS Dominique
47'49
47'45
226° M
2° M7
FRA  MURET (31)
256
440
F  CAULET Marie
47'56
47'44
30° F
6° M0
FRA  ODARS (31)
257
52
M  LOISEAUX Florent
47'57
47'40
227° M
59° SE
FRA  LES PINS JUSTA PIED (31)
258
12
F  TALINA Laura
47'58
47'44
31° F
2° M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
259
634
M  PECH Bernard
48'03
47'57
228° M
6° M6
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
260
617
M  FAUQUE Alexandre
48'07
47'28
229° M
38° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
261
208
M  VENZAC Pascal
48'08
47'29
230° M
18° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
191
M  GUILLOT Laurent
48'11
47'55
231° M
19° M3
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)
263
478
M  REFFET Benoit
48'14
47'36
232° M
33° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
264
593
M  BASSETTO Florian
48'18
47'43
233° M
39° M1
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
265
172
F  GROS Sophie
48'22
48'11
32° F
6° M1
FRA  MURET AC (31)
266
629
M  BAZE Jean-Bernard
48'26
48'25
234° M
7° M6
FRA  ARGELES GAZOST (65)
267
126
M  LAVAGNE Éric
48'27
48'02
235° M
20° M3
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
268
622
M  LAHOUN Lionel
48'28
48'26
236° M
36° M0
FRA  ODOS (65)
269
72
M  NAVA Daniel
48'30
47'53
237° M
12° M5
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
270
575
M  KASSIS Yannick
48'30
48'10
238° M
60° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
271
642
M  BENTAIBA Ali
48'32
48'12
239° M
13° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
272
470
M  RENDA Anthony
48'36
48'20
240° M
61° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
273
370
M  BONNET Valentin
48'36
48'36
241° M
62° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
274
147
M  AMBIAUD Eric
48'37
48'30
242° M
14° M4
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
275
506
M  BOURDON Aurélien
48'40
48'09
243° M
40° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
276
432
M  POULALION Benoit
48'40
48'16
244° M
37° M0
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
277
395
M  DE ARAUJO LIMA Laerte
48'40
48'09
245° M
41° M1
BRA  BLAGNAC (31)
278
623
F  LABOURET Aurélie
48'42
48'41
33° F
4° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
279
330
M  CHOUDET Evan
48'42
48'13
246° M
4° JU
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
280
362
M  LAPORTE Stephan
48'53
48'32
247° M
63° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
281
138
M  MILHET Alban
49'09
49'02
248° M
34° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
282
162
M  CLARIA Dominique
49'11
48'49
249° M
64° SE
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
283
149
M  ALLAGNAT Claude-Etienne
49'12
48'32
250° M
65° SE
FRA  MURET AC (31)
284
300
M  COSTES Hugo
49'13
49'08
251° M
6° CA
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
285
54
M  DECHET Cédric
49'14
48'47
252° M
42° M1
FRA  CLERMONT-LE-FORT (31)
286
124
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
49'14
48'56
253° M
15° M4
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
287
207
M  SIEURAC Josyan
49'15
49'05
254° M
13° M5
FRA  SAVERDUN COURIR SYMPA (09)
288
479
M  SORET Martin
49'16
48'57
255° M
66° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
289
510
M  LORAIN Olivier
49'17
49'02
256° M
21° M3
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
290
121
M  MOREAU Gauthier
49'17
49'08
257° M
67° SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
291
76
M  LE ROUZO Frederic
49'17
48'52
258° M
38° M0
FRA  SALLES SUR L'HERS (11)
292
204
M  TAURIAC Louis-Alexis
49'19
48'49
259° M
68° SE
FRA  LIAS (32)
293
594
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
49'20
48'45
260° M
14° M5
FRA  PINS JUSTARET (31)
294
504
F  FADELLI Christine
49'20
49'17
34° F
1° M6
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
295
29
M  ARRES Sylvain
49'20
48'40
261° M
69° SE
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
296
346
F  SINDIC Myriam
49'21
49'18
35° F
3° M3
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
297
417
M  PECH Jean-Francois
49'23
49'04
262° M
15° M5
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
298
556
F  LUCCA Liliana
49'30
48'58
36° F
7° M0
ITA  TOULOUSE (31)
299
534
M  BINOT Alexis
49'31
49'03
263° M
35° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
300
418
F  HERBULOT Camille
49'32
49'24
37° F
7° M1
FRA  PECHBUSQUE (31)
301
110
F  VAILLANT Sandrine
49'33
49'27
38° F
4° M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
302
273
M  KAUFFER Thomas
49'33
49'17
264° M
70° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
303
514
M  LE NEEN Thierry
49'35
49'08
265° M
16° M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
304
429
M  PEHAUT Eric
49'35
49'07
266° M
17° M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
305
640
F  LAGNIER Aude
49'37
49'29
39° F
8° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
306
277
M  NOTRY Guilhem
49'38
49'16
267° M
71° SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
307
337
M  CHIROL Steve
49'45
49'06
268° M
72° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
308
626
M  LE HEGUERAT Darren
49'47
49'32
269° M
7° CA
FRA  BERAT (31)
309
353
F  JORDY Pascale
49'47
49'28
40° F
5° M3
FRA  ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (09)
310
283
M  MORVERAND Cedric
49'49
49'25
270° M
73° SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
311
577
F  GUELTON Candice
49'52
49'20
41° F
15° SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
312
185
M  GIOVANNINI Emmanuel
49'55
49'19
271° M
22° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
313
58
M  BOSCH Jean
49'58
49'54
272° M
18° M4
FRA  FOULEES 32 (31)
314
19
F  TANTI Elisabeth
49'58
49'44
42° F
6° M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
315
298
M  RENAULT Edouard
50'01
49'44
273° M
74° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
316
447
M  DELOR Cedric
50'06
49'47
274° M
43° M1
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
317
428
F  RICARD Chimène
50'07
49'45
43° F
7° M3
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
318
223
F  MAZZOLA Valerie
50'09
50'03
44° F
8° M3
FRA  MURET (31)
319
607
F  BECKER Coralie
50'10
50'10
45° F
16° SE
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
320
40
M  CAZAJUS Fabien
50'11
49'47
275° M
39° M0
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
321
515
M  KAMIONKA Laurent
50'12
49'32
276° M
19° M4
FRA  ROQUES (31)
322
344
M  SINIGAGLIA Jerome
50'13
49'33
277° M
36° M2
FRA  ROQUES (31)
323
460
M  COMONT Fabien
50'17
49'50
278° M
75° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
324
477
F  VIEILLARD Justine
50'20
50'07
46° F
17° SE
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
325
166
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
50'25
49'54
47° F
1° M5
FRA  MURET AC (31)
326
212
F  DURIN Celine
50'28
50'18
48° F
5° M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
327
291
M  GABAY Philippe
50'32
50'24
279° M
16° M5
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
328
205
M  VOIDROT Jean-François
50'34
50'08
280° M
20° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
329
250
M  FERRARI Sébastien
50'35
50'18
281° M
37° M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
330
584
F  THIECHART Martine
50'36
50'24
49° F
1° M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)
331
450
M  LEFÈVRE Mathieu
50'41
50'08
282° M
76° SE
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
332
422
M  FRIC Jérôme
50'44
50'18
283° M
23° M3
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
333
267
M  RUFFAT Daniel
50'45
50'20
284° M
1° M8
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
334
401
F  SCHIRO Camille
50'45
50'24
50° F
9° M0
FRA  NOE (31)
335
624
M  BAVEREZ Stephane
50'47
50'34
285° M
17° M5
FRA  FRONTON (31)
336
601
F  PÉREZ Léa
50'51
50'40
51° F
18° SE
FRA  BELVIANES ET CAVIRAC (11)
337
531
M  RAYNAUD Christian
50'52
50'42
286° M
3° M7
FRA  ROQUES (31)
338
576
M  BONNEAULT Yoann
50'53
50'43
287° M
77° SE
FRA  CAMPAGNE SUR AUDE (11)
339
473
M  MARENGO Christophe
50'56
50'45
288° M
38° M2
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
340
111
F  DE CARO Alexia
50'58
50'49
52° F
19° SE
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
341
117
M  PECAL Jérôme
51'04
50'50
289° M
24° M3
FRA  PJAP (31)
342
90
F  TOURNIER Emilie
51'09
50'43
53° F
8° M1
FRA  TUC TENNIS CLUB (31)
343
411
M  BERTHET Jean-Luc
51'10
50'34
290° M
21° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
344
276
F  LE CROSNIER Margo
51'15
51'00
54° F
20° SE
FRA  TTM (31)
345
178
M  LAMOTTE Michel
51'16
51'12
291° M
18° M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
346
325
M  SCHOIRFER Thibaut
51'17
51'04
292° M
44° M1
FRA  SAVERDUN (09)
347
259
F  GROC Elisa
51'17
51'15
55° F
1° ES
FRA  CAUJAC (31)
348
366
F  FANTIN Valérie
51'20
51'01
56° F
9° M3
FRA  APY TRI (09)
349
389
M  GRANDAIS Gwenael
51'20
51'00
293° M
39° M2
FRA  APYTRI (09)
350
405
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
51'21
51'13
294° M
25° M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
351
375
F  CHAPELLE Jessica
51'21
51'21
57° F
21° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
352
96
F  ROBINET Laetitia
51'27
51'16
58° F
10° M3
FRA  MURET (31)
353
278
F  MARGUERITE Sabrina
51'31
51'05
59° F
22° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
354
520
F  KIBURSE Valérie
51'43
51'37
60° F
2° M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
355
444
M  ROUX Julien
51'49
51'22
295° M
45° M1
FRA  LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31)
356
486
M  VERSLUYS Jean-Paul
51'50
51'16
296° M
26° M3
FRA  VENERQUE (31)
357
426
M  WEISS Fabrice
51'59
51'45
297° M
22° M4
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
358
407
F  LIVERNETTE Cecile
52'00
51'55
61° F
9° M1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31)
359
383
F  BOUE Catherine
52'03
51'38
62° F
3° M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
360
549
M  GERAUD Thomas
52'03
51'39
298° M
10° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
361
611
M  DE SAILLY Alexandre
52'12
51'47
299° M
40° M2
FRA  LEGUEVIN (31)
362
235
M  BONNET Christian
52'17
51'45
300° M
27° M3
FRA  MURET (31)
363
27
F  DOUMERC Corine
52'17
52'03
63° F
11° M3
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)
364
571
M  GIRARD Jérôme
52'21
52'00
301° M
23° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
365
542
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
52'23
52'04
366
30
F  VILLEMUR Laura
52'25
51'46
64° F
23° SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
367
471
M  COURCELLE Gael
52'29
52'15
302° M
78° SE
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
368
364
F  GINELLI Delphine
52'31
52'09
65° F
6° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
369
342
M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
52'33
52'19
303° M
46° M1
FRA  BERAT (31)
370
321
F  MAZIER Elise
52'36
52'13
66° F
24° SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)
371
348
M  LOUIS Emmanuel
52'36
52'14
304° M
41° M2
FRA  TENNIS CLUB CAHORS (46)
372
384
M  BOUÉ Rene
52'39
52'14
305° M
24° M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
373
160
F  DE OLIVEIRA MARTIN Morgane
52'40
52'01
67° F
10° M0
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31)
374
297
M  TROISGROS Romain
52'42
52'26
306° M
47° M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
375
398
F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
52'44
52'39
68° F
4° M4
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
376
501
M  SEILLE Patrick
52'48
52'06
307° M
48° M1
FRA  ROQUES (31)
377
565
F  SARTHOU Delphine
52'53
52'29
69° F
10° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
378
451
M  HOANG Thierry
52'54
52'35
308° M
49° M1
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)
379
582
M  MONTJAT Dominique
53'01
52'27
309° M
42° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
380
494
M  MADROLLE David
53'06
52'36
310° M
43° M2
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
381
85
M  GIROIRE Nicolas
53'06
52'47
311° M
50° M1
FRA  VILLATE (31)
382
211
M  DELLA-LIBERA Thierry
53'07
52'31
312° M
28° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
383
210
F  DELLA-LIBERA Sylvie
53'07
52'57
70° F
12° M3
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
384
272
M  GIOVANNINI Fabien
53'07
52'37
313° M
51° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
385
336
M  BOUSQUET Yanik
53'10
52'32
314° M
52° M1
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
386
307
F  BELLIER Lorraine
53'12
53'02
71° F
25° SE
FRA  BAIXAS (66)
387
290
F  OLLIER Stephanie
53'13
52'56
72° F
7° M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
388
303
F  CASSAN Magali
53'14
52'58
73° F
11° M1
FRA  PINS JUST' A PIED (PJAP) (31)
389
400
M  SCHIRO Patrick
53'16
52'55
315° M
19° M5
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
390
396
M  CABROL Daniel
53'18
53'11
316° M
44° M2
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
391
604
M  CRESPO Eric
53'18
53'09
317° M
29° M3
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
392
385
M  BROUAT Benoît
53'24
53'04
318° M
53° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
393
227
F  MARTINEZ Line
53'28
53'11
74° F
8° M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
394
249
F  GUILLETAT Léona
53'30
53'12
75° F
26° SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
395
80
F  GUILLETAT Solène
53'30
53'13
76° F
27° SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
396
243
M  IVETON Lionel
53'30
53'13
319° M
30° M3
FRA  RAMONVILLE (31)
397
355
F  SALES Catherine
53'32
53'02
77° F
2° M5
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
398
393
F  LEFEVRE Martine
53'32
52'55
78° F
5° M4
FRA  MURET AC (31)
399
363
F  TESSON Isabelle
53'32
53'03
79° F
13° M3
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
400
445
M  ROQUET Guillaume
53'34
53'05
320° M
40° M0
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
401
352
M  MESPOULET Florian
53'37
53'15
321° M
41° M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
402
106
F  LEYGUE Anouk
53'37
53'23
80° F
28° SE
FRA  PINS-JUST'A PIED PJAP (31)
403
102
M  BARDIN Bruno
53'39
53'21
322° M
8° M6
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
404
240
F  GENAY Amélie
53'47
53'40
81° F
29° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
405
266
M  LAMBALLAIS Jean-Marc
53'48
53'28
323° M
20° M5
FRA  LE CASTERA (31)
406
109
M  BOUTEILLE Benjamin
53'50
53'17
324° M
79° SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
407
31
M  PORET Eddy
53'52
53'33
325° M
80° SE
FRA  THUIR (66)
408
123
M  ANGOT Alexandre
53'52
53'46
326° M
54° M1
FRA  SAPEURS POMPIERS DE CARBONNE (31)
409
7
M  PICHAUD Nicolas
53'54
53'19
327° M
31° M3
FRA  POMPERTUZAT (31)
410
168
F  REME Caroline
53'56
53'49
82° F
9° M2
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
411
461
M  ANESI Pascal
53'59
53'26
328° M
32° M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
412
161
F  SAVOYE Brigitte
54'08
53'53
83° F
3° M5
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
413
572
F  GIRARD Maud
54'09
53'47
84° F
2° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
414
350
M  BOUHARGUANE Fouad
54'10
53'54
329° M
55° M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
415
199
M  TATARD Erwann
54'11
54'02
330° M
81° SE
FRA  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
416
67
F  APOLLIS Aurélie
54'11
53'58
85° F
12° M1
FRA  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)
417
180
M  CHAMPION Mickael
54'13
54'02
331° M
56° M1
FRA  LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)
418
449
F  DAUGAS Christelle
54'13
53'58
86° F
11° M0
FRA  BNPPARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE (31)
419
536
F  DURAND Astrid
54'17
53'49
87° F
3° ES
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
420
391
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
54'30
53'50
332° M
82° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
421
574
F  SECUNDINO-STIVAL Christelle
54'31
54'11
88° F
14° M3
FRA  APYTRI ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON (31)
422
264
F  COUDERC Céline
54'33
54'12
89° F
13° M1
FRA  AYGUESVIVES (31)
423
456
M  BIRE Wilson
54'34
54'14
333° M
83° SE
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
424
88
M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
54'39
54'09
334° M
45° M2
FRA  ESTILLAC (47)
425
25
M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
54'41
54'26
335° M
57° M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
426
462
F  ZANGHIERI Laura
54'42
54'31
90° F
30° SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
427
197
M  DUPEYRÉ Damien
54'42
54'26
336° M
42° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
428
107
M  SUSIO Albert
54'50
54'26
337° M
21° M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
429
615
M  O’BRIEN Roy
54'51
54'39
338° M
84° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
430
397
M  MARY Claude-Michel
54'52
54'24
339° M
22° M5
FRA  MURET (31)
431
628
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
54'53
54'27
340° M
85° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
432
280
F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
54'53
54'27
91° F
31° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
433
318
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
54'56
54'23
341° M
23° M5
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
434
595
M  ZAYANI Rachid
55'01
54'48
342° M
58° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
435
122
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
55'03
54'40
92° F
10° M2
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
436
541
M  SAVOLDELLI René
55'05
54'35
343° M
4° M7
FRA  MURET (31)
437
359
M  GILLET Laurent
55'12
54'46
344° M
46° M2
FRA  TEAM ALI BELKACEM (31)
438
18
F  SZOSTKA Céline
55'14
54'43
93° F
11° M2
FRA  MURET AC (31)
439
65
F  GUZZONATO Séverine
55'15
55'00
94° F
12° M2
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
440
528
M  KRUK Laurent
55'18
54'58
345° M
33° M3
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
441
304
M  DURAND Daniel
55'20
55'11
346° M
24° M5
FRA  LANTA (31)
442
446
M  ASSEMAT Jérôme
55'21
54'49
347° M
34° M3
FRA  NOAILHAC (81)
443
469
M  MOULET Bernard
55'24
55'03
348° M
25° M5
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
444
244
M  GARRABET Pierre
55'24
54'49
349° M
9° M6
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
445
369
M  BARBIER Eddy
55'27
55'13
350° M
43° M0
FRA  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
446
55
M  DAGUERRE Fabien
55'31
55'04
351° M
47° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
447
489
F  TORRES Céline
55'32
55'08
95° F
6° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
448
484
M  LUCHETTA Lucas
55'32
54'58
352° M
86° SE
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
449
349
M  LHERM Vincent
55'36
55'13
353° M
48° M2
FRA  CAHORS (46)
450
262
M  COHAT Herve
55'38
55'05
354° M
35° M3
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
451
234
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
55'41
55'24
96° F
15° M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
452
233
M  DAL CORSO Christian
55'41
55'24
355° M
25° M4
FRA  LES FOY SONNES (31)
453
13
M  SAVIN Guillaume
55'49
55'25
356° M
26° M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
454
158
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
55'52
55'16
97° F
7° M4
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
455
61
M  VALLOIS Marc
55'53
55'16
357° M
59° M1
FRA  PJAP (31)
456
153
M  GAYRAUD Cyrille
55'57
55'41
358° M
44° M0
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
457
503
M  GRUEL Laurent
55'57
55'29
359° M
26° M4
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
458
605
M  LEGER Fabrice
56'01
55'29
360° M
49° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
459
458
M  RODIER Loïc
56'04
55'36
361° M
36° M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
460
546
M  GUET Fabrice
56'07
55'38
362° M
87° SE
FRA  MURET (31)
461
468
M  IMBERT Alexandre
56'09
55'29
363° M
88° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
462
645
M  SOUQUIERE Nicolas
56'13
56'13
364° M
50° M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
463
551
M  GELADE Stephane
56'16
55'47
365° M
37° M3
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
464
403
F  SAORIN Marie
56'16
55'47
98° F
8° M4
FRA  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
465
637
M  LEFROY Jerome
56'18
55'41
366° M
51° M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
466
585
F  OVCHINNIKOVA Elena
56'20
55'47
99° F
32° SE
FRA  NON (31)
467
423
F  PUJOL Christine
56'21
56'01
100° F
4° M5
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
468
43
M  CHEDEVILLE Alexandre
56'21
56'01
367° M
89° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
469
371
M  SOULIE Christophe
56'22
56'03
368° M
38° M3
FRA  COURIR SYMPA SAVERDUN (09)
470
285
M  BOUTHÉ Kévin
56'24
56'04
369° M
60° M1
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
471
193
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
56'32
55'55
370° M
27° M5
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
472
114
F  RAYSSAC Anne-Lise
56'33
56'05
101° F
14° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
473
631
M  GERBAULT Martial
56'33
55'57
371° M
27° M4
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
474
301
F  THIROT Catherine
56'37
56'04
102° F
5° M5
FRA  SAINT JULIEN GAULENE (81)
475
302
M  DIEGO Gilles
56'45
56'22
372° M
61° M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
476
499
M  BROUSSEAU Pierre-Louis
56'46
56'11
373° M
90° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
477
651
F  OUKOLOFF Virginie
56'50
56'24
103° F
16° M3
FRA  PESSAC (33)
478
522
F  PINGAUD Manon
56'52
56'29
104° F
33° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
479
638
M  SABAU Jerome
56'54
56'24
374° M
28° M4
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
480
476
M  BUON François
57'02
56'25
375° M
39° M3
FRA  LHERM (31)
481
69
F  LAHCENE-DECHELETTE Pauline
57'09
56'58
105° F
34° SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
482
68
M  DECHELETTE Cyril
57'09
56'59
376° M
91° SE
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
483
415
M  SANDINO MIGUEL Alejandro
57'11
57'11
377° M
62° M1
ESP  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
484
404
M  ASSEMAT Dominique
57'14
56'57
378° M
40° M3
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU (81)
485
591
M  COLLET Hadrien
57'30
56'59
379° M
45° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
486
592
M  MANE Assane
57'33
57'07
380° M
46° M0
SEN  FROUZINS (31)
487
295
F  BONNEVILLE Nathalie
57'34
57'19
106° F
17° M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
488
245
F  CHAZARENC Lucie
57'41
57'22
107° F
35° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
489
155
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
57'43
57'26
381° M
10° M6
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
490
409
M  JOLY Jean-Louis
57'51
57'22
382° M
5° M7
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
491
116
M  GRANGETTE Olivier
57'51
57'39
383° M
29° M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
492
641
F  ALVAREZ Maria Alejandra
57'52
57'23
108° F
15° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
493
62
F  VAUFREY Claire
57'53
57'33
109° F
13° M2
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED PJAP (31)
494
381
F  LAFARGE Jeanne
57'53
57'35
110° F
36° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
495
512
F  FOCHESATO Maud
58'06
57'33
111° F
37° SE
FRA  GRENADE (31)
496
293
F  WELTER Lucie
58'08
57'59
112° F
1° JU
FRA  MONTSAUNES (31)
497
81
M  MORO Juliann
58'13
57'59
384° M
8° CA
FRA  PINS JUST A PIED (31)
498
271
F  LAVIGNE Martine
58'27
58'10
113° F
6° M5
FRA  LES FOYSONNES (31)
499
545
M  MOQUAY Pascal
58'28
58'10
385° M
41° M3
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
500
265
F  CHAUVIERE Sabine
58'35
58'12
114° F
16° M1
FRA  EAUNES (31)
501
309
M  NOWACKI Ludovic
58'35
58'17
386° M
92° SE
FRA  SAINT LYS (31)
502
228
M  TREINSOUTROT Didier
58'42
58'01
387° M
28° M5
FRA  CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32)
503
647
F  THILLAC Christelle
59'01
58'25
115° F
14° M2
FRA  ROQUEFORT (47)
504
481
F  BORDEAUX Stephanie
59'02
58'48
116° F
15° M2
FRA  LAVERNOSE-LACASSE (31)
505
131
F  VIGNOLLES SHAURLI Céline
59'03
58'48
117° F
17° M1
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
506
241
F  CADAUX Laurence
59'04
58'37
118° F
9° M4
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
507
33
F  DAVID Marine
59'09
58'30
119° F
12° M0
FRA  VERNET (31)
508
115
F  CAILLAULT Sabine
59'22
59'10
120° F
10° M4
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
509
357
M  BORCA Frank
59'27
59'01
388° M
29° M5
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
510
356
F  BORCA Chantal
59'27
59'01
121° F
11° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
511
482
M  PRADELLES Laurent
59'28
58'51
389° M
63° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
512
128
F  GALAN Raphaëlle
59'30
59'15
122° F
13° M0
FRA  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
513
436
M  CATALA Bernard
59'34
59'05
390° M
11° M6
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
514
661
F  FOSSEUX Aude
59'42
59'19
123° F
18° M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
515
209
F  VENZAC Christine
59'48
59'09
124° F
18° M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
516
433
M  HAMON Stéphane
59'51
59'12
391° M
52° M2
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS (31)
517
242
M  DELALANDE Maxime
1h00'00
59'36
392° M
93° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
518
656
F  COIGNARD Amelie
1h00'03
59'53
125° F
19° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
519
390
F  JAUD Peggy
1h00'05
59'41
126° F
19° M3
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
520
463
F  MAYNARD Michèle
1h00'09
59'50
127° F
20° M3
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
521
315
F  IMBAULT Christine
1h00'09
59'51
128° F
21° M3
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
522
459
F  TANGUY Margaux
1h00'10
59'50
129° F
38° SE
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
523
500
F  FERRAROS Inès
1h00'15
59'40
130° F
39° SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
524
95
F  DECOTTE Clarisse
1h00'16
1h00'09
131° F
20° M1
FRA  MIREPOIX (32)
525
10
M  ACCOMANDO Gilles
1h00'19
59'40
393° M
30° M5
FRA  PARIS (75)
526
636
M  CLAMENS Philippe
1h00'21
59'50
394° M
64° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
527
507
F  MOREL Paloma
1h00'22
59'53
132° F
2° M6
FRA  BERAT (31)
528
553
F  LAVIGNE Emilie
1h00'23
59'51
133° F
21° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
529
310
F  DAGOU Chantal
1h00'25
1h00'01
134° F
16° M2
FRA  MONTGEARD (31)
530
164
F  BONET Nathalie
1h00'26
1h00'10
135° F
12° M4
FRA  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)
531
521
F  MANTELLO Françoise
1h00'42
1h00'19
136° F
7° M5
FRA  SEILH (31)
532
113
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h00'42
1h00'19
395° M
6° M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31)
533
454
F  EVITA Viviane
1h00'42
1h00'38
137° F
22° M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
534
218
M  HELLUY Frédéric
1h01'04
1h00'31
396° M
65° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
535
421
M  CIFUENTES Frederic
1h01'16
1h01'05
397° M
47° M0
FRA  BAZIEGE (31)
536
328
M  DULAU Brice
1h01'16
1h01'05
398° M
66° M1
FRA  LABEGE (31)
537
562
M  ROLLIN Stéphane
1h01'27
1h01'00
399° M
42° M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
538
544
M  JAN Sébastien
1h01'28
1h01'00
400° M
43° M3
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
539
53
F  BROCHOT DECHET Hélène
1h01'34
1h01'08
138° F
17° M2
FRA  CLERMONT-LE-FORT (31)
540
443
M  LEFEVRE Jean-Paul
1h01'51
1h01'17
401° M
30° M4
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
541
427
F  CORREIA Christel
1h02'07
1h01'53
139° F
18° M2
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
542
620
M  HELLUY Léo
1h02'11
1h01'37
402° M
9° CA
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
543
472
F  GRIMALDI HONDRAT Clara
1h02'17
1h01'45
140° F
14° M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
544
41
M  DUPRE Olivier
1h02'18
1h02'09
403° M
44° M3
FRA  BAGNOLES (11)
545
190
M  POEYTES Ludovic
1h02'19
1h01'53
404° M
53° M2
FRA  BAROUDEURS 09 (09)
546
524
F  LAFARGE Helene
1h02'26
1h02'07
141° F
8° M5
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
547
171
M  BERCEVILLE Martin
1h02'34
1h02'07
405° M
54° M2
FRA  RIEUMES (31)
548
169
F  AGENOR Frederique
1h02'34
1h02'08
142° F
19° M2
FRA  MIREMONT (31)
549
108
F  SUSIO Eliane
1h02'42
1h02'18
143° F
3° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
550
316
F  IMBAULT Ninon
1h02'46
1h02'28
144° F
2° JU
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
551
314
M  IMBAULT Thierry
1h02'46
1h02'29
406° M
31° M4
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
552
377
F  ESCRIEUT Muriel
1h02'48
1h02'23
145° F
23° M3
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
553
378
M  ESCRIEUT Michel
1h02'49
1h02'25
407° M
31° M5
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
554
253
F  GRANDIN Jennifer
1h02'50
1h02'22
146° F
15° M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
555
414
M  VILCHEZ LEON Jose Manuel
1h03'08
1h03'08
408° M
48° M0
ESP  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
556
341
F  GERARD-COURCIER Karelle
1h03'11
1h02'35
147° F
20° M2
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
557
192
M  GAUTRET Bruno
1h03'16
1h02'41
409° M
12° M6
FRA  HTAPF (31)
558
437
F  BARREAU Elise
1h03'43
1h03'21
148° F
40° SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
559
142
M  BORONAT Pierre
1h03'44
1h03'23
410° M
94° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
560
226
M  SOULA Jean Michel
1h03'56
1h03'37
411° M
2° M8
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
561
329
M  MARTY Jean-Charles
1h04'05
1h03'38
412° M
32° M5
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
562
653
F  HERBEZ Camille
1h04'05
1h03'38
149° F
41° SE
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERONS (17)
563
654
M  HERBEZ Grégory
1h04'06
1h03'24
413° M
67° M1
FRA  SAINT PIERRE D'OLERONS (17)
564
258
F  LOUBET Françoise
1h04'09
1h03'49
150° F
13° M4
ESP  PINS JUSTARET (31)
565
560
M  GAVALDA Hugo
1h04'30
1h03'56
414° M
11° ES
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
566
619
F  SAFORCADA Laetitia
1h04'32
1h04'16
151° F
21° M2
FRA  MONTECH (82)
567
387
F  VIGUIER Laurence
1h04'34
1h03'55
152° F
14° M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
568
238
F  DAROLLES Pauline
1h04'34
1h03'56
153° F
42° SE
FRA  SAINT-THOMAS (31)
569
413
M  SANDINO MIGUEL Ignacio
1h04'37
1h04'37
415° M
49° M0
ESP  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)
570
621
F  TOMASINI Géraldine
1h04'38
1h04'18
154° F
22° M2
FRA  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)
571
203
M  JULLIEN Etienne
1h04'41
1h04'08
416° M
95° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
572
187
F  DELMON Marie
1h05'03
1h04'50
155° F
23° M2
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
573
361
M  ROUX Clément
1h05'05
1h04'33
417° M
68° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
574
360
F  DELRUE Charlotte
1h05'05
1h04'35
156° F
22° M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
575
73
M  DEBLADIS Serge
1h05'06
1h04'56
418° M
7° M7
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS (31)
576
559
F  HELLUY Julia
1h05'10
1h04'35
157° F
4° ES
FRA  SAUBENS (31)
577
425
F  GALIN Carole
1h05'12
1h04'38
158° F
23° M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
578
74
M  DEMANGEOT Christian
1h05'17
1h04'36
419° M
55° M2
FRA  BERAT (31)
579
75
F  MAURY Ludivine
1h06'02
1h05'38
159° F
24° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
580
535
F  LIMOUZY Christelle
1h06'02
1h05'39
160° F
24° M3
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
581
345
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h06'24
1h05'47
161° F
24° M1
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
582
464
M  TONON Christophe
1h06'51
1h06'14
420° M
56° M2
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
583
20
F  VINCENT Bettina
1h06'51
1h05'51
162° F
16° M0
FRA  BLAGNAV (31)
584
649
M  LAINE Nicolas
1h07'02
1h06'29
421° M
69° M1
FRA  ROQUES SUR GARONNE (31)
585
648
F  LAINE Tiffany
1h07'03
1h06'29
163° F
25° M1
FRA  ROQUES SUR GARONNE (31)
586
490
M  CHATELET Gwenael
1h07'07
1h06'29
422° M
57° M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
587
466
F  LE HEGARAT Anne Sophie
1h07'07
1h06'29
164° F
17° M0
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
588
49
F  VALDELVIRA Miriam
1h07'22
1h06'48
165° F
18° M0
ESP  TOULOUSE (31)
589
195
F  CAZARRE Aureline
1h07'23
1h07'08
166° F
19° M0
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
590
239
M  LAMOULLER Trystan
1h07'28
1h07'14
423° M
96° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
591
70
F  LANDOLT Veronique
1h08'29
1h07'53
167° F
25° M2
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
592
60
M  CASAGRANDE Claude
1h08'30
1h07'54
424° M
13° M6
FRA  PINS JUST'A PIED (31)
593
28
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h08'34
1h08'04
168° F
26° M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
594
5
M  PELISSIER Cedrick
1h08'36
1h07'58
425° M
70° M1
FRA  SAINT ALBAN (31)
595
4
F  GARRIC Stéphanie
1h08'42
1h08'04
169° F
26° M1
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
596
156
F  AUDRAN Corinne
1h08'45
1h08'19
170° F
25° M3
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
597
292
M  RAYNAUD Stephane
1h09'11
1h08'39
426° M
32° M4
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
598
431
M  RAYNAUD Jacques
1h09'12
1h08'40
427° M
1° M9
FRA  BOULOC (31)
599
579
M  LEFEBVRE Christian
1h10'07
1h09'44
428° M
8° M7
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
600
287
F  DANDO Clothilde
1h10'27
1h09'53
171° F
43° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
601
57
F  TORRES Liliana
1h10'35
1h10'31
172° F
15° M4
ARG  FOULEES 32 (31)
602
580
F  MATHIEU Josette
1h10'40
1h10'17
173° F
1° M7
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
603
532
F  OLIVIERO Marie
1h10'49
1h10'27
174° F
44° SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
604
533
F  VINÇOTTE Violette
1h10'49
1h10'26
175° F
20° M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
605
64
F  LEFRANCOIS Ninon
1h13'25
1h13'25
176° F
27° M1
FRA  PINS JUST'APIEDS PJAP (31)
606
568
F  CHABBERT Anne
1h14'26
1h13'51
177° F
9° M5
GAM  PINSAGUEL (31)
607
367
M  DESTRAC Sylvain
1h14'26
1h13'52
429° M
14° M6
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
608
177
M  CORAZZA Robert
1h15'10
1h14'43
430° M
3° M8
FRA  ROQUETTES (31)
609
152
F  AZALOT Karine
1h17'03
1h16'32
178° F
27° M2
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
610
256
F  MASSON Marie-Charlotte
1h17'03
1h16'32
179° F
28° M2
FRA  ST JEAN (31)
DNF
35
M  THOMAS Jean-Luc
Abandon
-
FRA  TARAHOUMARAS MURET (31)
DNF
146
M  MOREAU Jonathan
Abandon
-
FRA  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
DNF
188
M  DELFOSSE Frédéric
Abandon
-
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
DNF
213
F  BALOGH Blanka
Abandon
-
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
DNF
530
M  COLLET Cyril
Abandon
-
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 28/11/2021 09:50:07