Toggle navigation
EKIDEN DE CAHORS
EKIDEN DE CAHORS
EKIDEN DE CAHORS
EKIDEN DE CAHORS
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM
06/11/2021
204 Inscriptions
(1 Non Partant)
202 Classements
1 Disqualifié
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
5092
ONN Sally
19'41
BLAGNAC SC TEAM A
2
5011
GUISEPPIN Mélanie
20'35
#ALIGROSO6
3
5121
JACOBS Sandy
21'08
POMPIERS DU LOT -SALVIAC
4
5018
DE CASTRO Marisa
21'10
EKI'TOS
5
5093
BOUDES Sarah
21'34
LES CACAOUECS
6
5068
SALMON Léane
22'25
LES 50 / 50
7
5150
MOLLES Isabelle
22'36
GÉNÉRATION TCM
8
5114
LAVALLADE Cécile
22'44
LES VACHETTES SANS LEUR VÉTO
9
5069
BOCCI Anne
23'00
LES BLEU BLANC GIRLS
10
5077
LEVASSEUR Chantal
23'08
TEAM OXYGÈNE 32
11
5057
BOUSQUET Eva
23'17
FLORENTIN 1
12
5152
LEBOIS Nathalie
23'21
FAC 2 LES FILLES
13
5145
JAMROZ Laurie
24'02
CAHORSTRIATHLON1
14
5035
VALETTE Sarah
24'04
TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
15
5032
DEILHES Sophie
24'16
QUERCY D+ LES FILLES!
16
5010
MARTINS Mélanie
24'34
LES COEURS DE HAMSTER
17
5002
FLEURY Céline
24'52
LES BISOUNOURS DE L'ACF
18
5203
FONTES Virginie
25'07
LE DOUSIL
19
5024
PICHAYROU Sandrine
25'21
LES VAGINETTES DU 47
20
5091
GENAY Amélie
25'27
LA VÉTO ET SES VACHETTES
21
5087
FIANDRA Sandra
25'28
LES FUSÉES DU CRÉDIT AGRICOLE
22
5085
BEAUVILLE Anne
25'29
TCMX
23
5153
CROS Emma
25'31
LES GENDARMES DU LOT
24
5157
MOLES BRUERE Emilie
25'36
46 - 47 TEAM
25
5066
SUTRA Delphine
25'52
LES CRAZY GIRLS
26
5102
DELAUNE Alexandra
25'56
LES FUSÉES DU BSC
27
5112
ALIBERT Suzanne
26'01
LES BOUDUUUS
28
5065
GARRELOU DELBAS Anaïs
26'17
LES ENCOUDÉS
29
5037
SUCHAUD Gabrielle
26'22
TEAM CERISE
30
5078
MENARD Delphine
26'25
TRAIL DE BOUDOU ""LES TUTUS""
31
5008
LE CUN Chloé
26'49
TEAM RAMBO
32
5202
HAPP Jessica
26'53
CRL3J
33
5182
BACOU Emmanuelle
27'16
A.E.L. / CAHORS AGGLO
34
5058
LONGUEVILLE Audrey
27'17
LA TEAM DES COTEAUX
35
5115
FONT Mathilde
27'19
HOSPIVIA 46
36
5079
VERSAEVEL Céline
27'20
L'ÉCOLE DU CAMÉLÉON
37
5136
RAVAYROL Garance
27'20
GLEEBA
38
5131
TANAYS Marion
27'42
LES SIX BOULETTES
39
5169
FRAYSSINOUS Estelle
27'49
LES DÉGOURDIS
40
5073
ALARCON Mailys
27'51
FLORENTIN 4
41
5139
MATHIEU Geraldine
27'51
L'ÉQUIPE À LOULOU
42
5051
ALAGNOU Marie
27'52
LES 6 FRONTALES !
43
5143
BERNARD Kimberley
28'03
LES COACHS DU CAC
44
5041
AUDRAIN DEMEY Elise
28'12
JUDO MONTAT
45
5031
CAUSSADE Isabel
28'13
CARIB
46
5088
BOUBEE Christine
28'14
TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES FILLES
47
5072
SOUDAIN Ambre
28'20
FLORENTIN 3
48
5040
GOUTEL Joelle
28'41
LA TEAM STOCKFISH
49
5094
SOULIÉ Céline
28'42
BIQUETBOUC
50
5184
ESCARPE Christel
28'43
GENERATIONS
51
5045
DELCHAMBRE Yannick
28'50
BOISSOR 1
52
5062
DAJEAN Anita
28'52
LES AZENAS
53
5174
SOULARD Marianne
28'59
AVELOT OF COURSE
54
5003
LACALMONTIE Cindy
29'10
LA SEKHMET
55
5135
CAMINADE Isabelle
29'11
GRAPHYSIO TEAM
56
5107
KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
29'11
LES VERTS A PIEDS
57
5101
TOLOU Sophie
29'21
LES SIX PHONNÉS DU CH
58
5108
PAVAN Vanessa
29'33
LES PLUS VITE PLUS VITE
59
5070
PHILIPPE Anna
29'44
LES DÉTER-MINÉS
60
5159
BOUSQUET Pauline
29'51
LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE VOLUME 2
61
5127
ENGELS Aurore
30'04
CCL COMPTOIR COMMERCIAL DU LANGUEDOC
62
5201
SABATIE Lisa
30'07
LES ECHAPPES
63
5178
BAILLAT Agathe
30'07
DOPA' MINES
64
5128
BOUCHER Carole
30'11
MEDIALOT
65
5012
DEILHES Martine
30'13
EXTRALUCIDES
66
5191
WAYSSOUZE Hélène
30'27
MGEN GAMBETTA
67
5171
CONDAMINE Anne-Laure
30'54
PHYT'S - TEAM FILLES
68
5067
LOMBARD Cécile
30'59
LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 2
69
5019
SWINGHEDAUW Marlene
31'08
LA PRESQUE DREAM TEAM
70
5064
CAVIGNAUX Lucile
31'09
TEAM GUINOT CAHORS
71
5095
BARTHEROTE Cécile
31'11
LES EKID'URG
72
5123
PRADAYROL Laura
31'20
POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT 2
73
5023
HAUDRY Lise
31'29
LES JOURS HEUREUX
74
5134
CALMEJANE Laure
31'45
LEBLOCDÉBLOQUE
75
5053
DEPAEPE Lisa
31'48
LESTAMALOÙS DE L'ACF
76
5027
MURAT Charlène
31'49
LES PARFAITS INCONNUS
77
5126
QUATRI Alexandra
32'07
POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 2
78
5025
MAIZAC Elodie
32'52
AVIRON CADURCIEN
79
5036
SIMAO Cécile
33'08
SALE GÈNE
80
5199
LACAZE Maïlys
33'52
ÉCOUTER VOIR 2
81
5044
MASSOL Virginie
34'04
LA CHOUETTE ÉQUIPE 1
82
5013
DUMEAUX Cristelle
34'27
LES POTES'HEIN DE L'ACF
83
5188
MASSON Flore
34'41
ENEDIS LOT
84
5129
SOUILLOT Sarah
35'05
CHATCOURTVITE
85
5140
ROYO Lola
35'21
MATERNITÉ 1
86
5162
CALMETTES Christelle
35'26
MATRENITÉ 2
87
5038
ALIBERT Laure
35'47
XEFI CAHORS
88
5081
BARROS VESSIO Agnes
36'46
HOSPY CAHORS ICM
89
5118
FERRY-VANNIERE Isabelle
37'51
MGEN LOT OF PROV
90
5149
SORET Nathalie
38'20
FAC 1 DU LUNDI
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
5154
GRAVES Frédéric
17'37
FAC 3 LES GARÇONS
2
5063
SANCHEZ Patrick
17'39
LES ZINZINS POSTEURS
3
5083
DELCROS Clément
17'53
LES DÉMONTES PNEUS
4
5020
MARTIN Thomas
18'59
BPOC BASTIÉ PRAYSSAC
5
5204
CAPDEVILLE Johan
19'11
LES BOUGIES
6
5005
DELPY Fabien
19'31
ROAD RUNNERS
7
5049
MALBREIL Romain
19'35
CAC'AHUETE
8
5048
PECOUT Nicolas
19'35
POM SY 1
9
5113
BOUQUILLON Josuald
19'48
LES BAD BOYS DU VILLENEUVOIS
10
5097
SARAIVA Remi
19'52
LE RELAIS DE KELLAS
11
5146
FERAY Maodann
19'55
CAHORSTRIATHLON2
12
5110
BOURBIGOT Maël
20'07
TEAM QUERCY
13
5016
BARHOUMI Hossam
20'09
LES STAPSIENS CADURCIENS
14
5071
BARRAGAN Mathieu
20'11
FLORENTIN 2
15
5100
CAVERT William
20'17
AHF3
16
5075
CHANCOGNE Denis
20'19
LES TONTONS RUNNERS
17
5158
ROQUES Sébastien
20'21
LES BRIGADES DU DIABLE
18
5122
ELIARD Kilian
20'28
POMPIERS DU LOT -GRAMAT
19
5056
MAZEAUD Anthony
20'59
POM SY 3
20
5111
GUEDIN Freddy
21'24
LES CIBOULETTES
21
5086
BORDAS Adrien
21'26
TEAM CLIM
22
5055
BELIER Cédric
21'34
POM SY 2
23
5173
CARDOSO Tristan
21'36
POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS 2
24
5161
PRÉVOST Guillaume
21'41
QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS DES MEILLEURS
25
5021
BARRIERES Martin
21'46
TEACH AND RUN TEAM
26
5017
FRAYSSINET Lucas
22'01
ENTENTE TC SALVIAC-GOURDON CYCLISME
27
5103
DONNADIEU Fabrice
22'07
QUERCY D+ LES MEILLEURS
28
5014
SUTRA Remi
22'18
LES PANTOUFLES
29
5060
HUA Quentin
22'36
TOUT FOUT L'CAMP
30
5177
SCHMITT Raphael
22'37
LES VACHETTES EN BALADE
31
5029
BOULLET Arno
22'47
SPORT 2000
32
5186
CLERGUE Paul
22'51
LOU CAPELS BLAUS DEL CARCIN
33
5043
ROYO Robin
22'57
LOT ELEC
34
5034
PÉGOURIÉ Quentin
22'58
LES PHÉNOMÈNES
35
5183
DULAC Quentin
23'04
LUZECH RUGBY
36
5009
COUDERC Cyril
23'22
LES SIX POLATAS
37
5137
PIGATTO Laurent
23'23
ENFILE TES BASKETS 1
38
5104
BATTE Francis
23'26
EKI-LIBRE 274
39
5125
BOURICCAUD Cedric
23'32
POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS
40
5141
FLAK David
23'33
ENFILE TES BASKETS 3
41
5082
BARRAUD Guillaume
23'34
@COM 2
42
5187
LAMOTHE Jules
23'34
NIANDE
43
5147
LAUR Julien
23'36
LES COLVERTS
44
5119
TRESSENS Jérôme
23'36
MGEN LA MIQUE CITÉE
45
5096
PIECOURT Nicolas
23'36
COCOS & CO
46
5050
SOUADKI Mehdi
23'37
LES MÉTÉORITES
47
5181
HEBERT David
23'37
LES CHOUX FARCIS
48
5074
TORNARE Noah
23'43
FLORENTIN 5
49
5090
GILLES Enzo
23'46
LES GLOUBIBOULGAS
50
5022
VIGNALS Cédric
23'53
GROUPAMA1 LES ALLUMÉS
51
5138
QUINZONI Jerome
24'05
ENFILE TES BASKETS 2
52
5168
LEVASSEUR Miguel
24'07
LES FLAUJACOIS
53
5117
COLDEFY David
24'12
MGEN COLLEGE DE SALVIAC
54
5026
GARCIA Jean Pierre
24'18
EXTRAPEDESTRES 1
55
5195
PAPAZIAN Dominique
24'19
ÉCOUTER VOIR 1
56
5170
LEBRET Pascal
24'23
PHYT'S - TEAM GARCONS
57
5176
DELCAYRE Vincent
24'26
LES SURFEURS D'ARGENT
58
5007
LEMOSY Gaëtan
24'26
ENEDIS TST-AIS
59
5109
MAGIMEL Fabrice
24'31
259 ANS
60
5189
CANESSE Pascal
24'33
POMPIERS DU LOT -CAHORS 3
61
5028
TEULAT Eliot
24'48
TURTELS
62
5180
DESVAUX Bertrand
24'55
FALBAG
63
5116
MALEKOU Joris
24'58
FDEL TE46
64
5084
BONNEMAIN Adam
25'07
LES PAS PRESSÉS
65
5190
BUFFARD Benjamin
25'07
ECOLE AUDIOS CAHORS
66
5197
BIGRE Nicolas
25'13
LES CONTROLEURS DE L'EXTREME
67
5039
GRAND Didier
25'13
SUN FORM-LES MORFALOUS
68
5133
HELLE Pierre
25'14
GROUPAMA 3
69
5120
DOMENICHINI Didier
25'20
MGEN LES LUCIOLES D'OCCITANIE
70
5052
JOVENIAUX Ryan
25'30
LES TRANQUILOUS
71
5105
FOURNIOLS Eric
25'38
LES BIRACSMATHIQUES
72
5156
BABOULENE Morgan
25'41
C'EST PICHON!!!
73
5059
POUJOL Sebastien
25'43
HAPPY FEET AMM82 JUDO
74
5166
CARRÉ Gildas
25'51
CAC_SPEED
75
5106
BLAIN Pierre Louis
25'59
TEAM GAZELLES
76
5006
ENJALBERT Philippe
26'01
LES COUREURS DE PINTES
77
5144
DELJARRIT Thomas
26'09
SYDED
78
5042
BARRIERES Julien
26'10
ANTONIN ESPACES VERTS
79
5130
ROUX Frederic
26'16
LES FRIENDS RUNNERS
80
5163
BOUILLAGUET Vincent
26'34
CAHORS AGGLO
81
5142
JAMES Bruno
26'41
MARIE-LIKA
82
5124
AYMARD Aurelien
26'46
POMPIERS DU LOT -LALBENQUE
83
5200
BOYÉ Vincent
26'50
ÉCOUTER VOIR 3
84
5148
MAURY Sébastien
26'56
LES ORANGES PAS PRESSÉES
85
5198
BEZZINA Samuel
26'59
GROUPAMA D'OC 2
86
5175
DELBOS Maxime
27'12
LES IMPROBABLES DU CH
87
5179
POMARES Benjamin
27'19
CAFÉ DE PARIS
88
5151
BESSOLES Michel
27'28
GROUPAMA D'OC
89
5061
DE FIGUEIREDO José
27'28
EOLE ICM
90
5076
BALITRAND Jerome
27'39
COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE
91
5030
ROBIN Thibault
27'40
LA VOITURE BALET
92
5015
CHETOUANI Abdelkader
27'41
MEDECINE DU SPORT CAHORS
93
5089
BEAUFILS Jean-Pierre
27'41
TRAIL DE BOUDOU LES GARS
94
5098
DIESTE Volker
27'45
AHF1
95
5185
CORTVRIENDT Jules
27'52
TIKI-TIKA
96
5099
ROUMIGUIÉ Paul
28'04
AHF2
97
5172
CARDOSO Stanislas
28'05
POMPIERS DU LOT -CATUS
98
5160
DELCLOUP Theo
28'24
LES DETRAQUES
99
5194
VALETTE Vincent
29'16
TRF 182
100
5164
MAHTALLAH Manolo
30'03
LES PLK
101
5004
MARTRENCHARD Christophe
30'18
CADURCORUM SQUAD
102
5001
BIALAS Jean-Marc
30'19
POPIBAT
103
5046
DELCHAMBRE Marc
30'19
BOISSOR 2
104
5155
CARNEIRO Daniel
30'57
SMARTIES
105
5165
SALCET Benoit
31'03
AUX TOURS D'UN VERRE
106
5192
PAVARD Flavien
31'06
CHASSEUR DE RUN ART
107
5033
CAPDROT Mathieu
32'04
MARCOULY
108
5054
BLEYNIE Cédric
32'26
EQUIPE VALETTE POUR OCÉANE
109
5193
BOUSQUET Remi
32'36
MACADAM 46
110
5167
CARRIERE Sébastien
33'34
MGEN LES SCIENTASTIQUES 2021
111
5047
CARRIERE Aymeric
33'43
BOISSOR 3
112
5080
LAUR Jean-Brice
36'14
@COM 1
DSQ
5196
BUSTAMANTE Clément
Disqualifié
MARTIAL ET CIE
×
Dernière mise à jour le 08/11/2021 07:10:34