Classement Etape
TRAIL 17 KM DU CAGIRE
Arr - Arrivée


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
566
M  GARCIA Jonathan
39'31
1h20'43
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
2
462
M  RANNOU Jérôme
40'28
1h22'00
SE
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
3
541
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
41'47
1h23'35
ES
FRA  TEAM24 (31)
4
542
M  BERBIZIER Antonin
42'32
1h27'35
ES
FRA  TEAM FARTLECK (32)
5
522
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
42'48
1h25'12
M2
FRA  TRAIL AND CO (31)
6
588
M  GUSTAVE Clément
42'49
1h25'12
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
7
361
M  ROUCH Yann
44'51
1h30'38
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
8
499
M  MONNEREAU Florian
44'51
1h35'07
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK (09)
9
521
M  DUPONT Léonard
44'59
1h28'32
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
10
586
M  GILLET Thibaut
46'02
1h34'15
SE
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
11
617
M  GABARRE Anthony
46'21
1h31'22
SE
FRA  ASPET (31)
12
432
M  DIAZ Benoit
47'28
1h36'09
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
13
480
M  WYDRA Franck
47'39
1h38'09
M3
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES DE GASQUES (82)
14
517
M  DELATTRE Valentin
47'46
1h36'07
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
15
478
M  GUICHARD Florian
47'58
1h38'31
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
16
468
M  CAZABET Bertrand
48'02
1h38'13
SE
FRA  BILLERE (64)
17
631
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
48'19
1h41'51
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
18
475
M  DA COSTA Roland
48'20
1h38'34
M1
FRA  CHAUM (31)
19
416
M  TONDELLIER Clément
48'39
1h40'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
576
M  LOUP Ludovic
48'49
1h36'59
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
21
504
M  PERDRIAT Guillaume
49'04
1h39'25
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
22
377
M  THUMEREL Philippe
49'14
1h40'39
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
23
421
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
50'50
1h41'33
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
24
540
M  MAZIER Paul
51'12
1h42'16
SE
FRA  GER (64)
25
618
M  DONDZIAK Marcin
51'26
1h41'50
M0
POL  POLOGNE
26
433
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
51'29
1h45'18
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
27
623
M  SARRABERE Remy
51'37
1h45'48
M0
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
28
612
M  CABALLE Laurent
51'44
1h45'52
M2
FRA  TOAC (31)
29
525
M  COMMENGE Julien
51'58
1h41'46
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
30
590
M  ROUSSEAU Antoine
52'07
1h41'45
SE
FRA  CEPET (31)
31
510
M  MOUSSET Cyril
52'27
1h45'20
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
32
596
M  ANDRES Cedric
53'02
1h41'33
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN (31)
33
584
M  GALAUP Bertrand
53'06
1h51'59
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
34
382
M  ARROUZE Jean-marc
53'14
1h51'44
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
35
628
M  GUIGNARD Julien
53'41
1h49'00
SE
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
36
633
M  DUCOS Vincent
54'08
1h51'11
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
37
429
M  ECHARD Florian
54'46
1h49'13
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
38
518
M  MALGORN Damien
54'54
1h46'41
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
39
548
M  AUDIC Pascal
54'55
1h50'06
M4
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
40
589
M  JOIE Romain
55'08
1h55'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
379
M  BERGER Thibault
55'11
1h48'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
42
385
M  SOUM Guillaume
55'29
1h55'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
43
86
M  PERROT Thomas
55'34
1h48'06
M0
FRA  DEFI OUTDOOR LA ROCHELLE (17)
44
437
M  BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu
55'37
1h56'08
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
45
422
M  CHATELAIS Julien
55'47
1h54'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
532
M  BONZOM Arnaud
55'47
2h01'50
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
47
613
M  BONESSO Guillaume
56'16
1h51'43
SE
FRA  MONTASTRUC DE SALIES (31)
48
591
M  GLEIZES Maxime
56'19
1h49'20
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
49
637
M  MERLE Alain
56'23
1h52'37
M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
50
494
M  SPRINGINSFELD Philippe
56'30
1h53'35
M5
FRA  JOOGERS DU PLATEAUJO (65)
51
367
F  JUNCA Celianne
56'32
1h51'47
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
52
368
M  BEYNE Alexandre
56'32
1h53'46
SE
FRA  CAZERES (31)
53
630
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
56'38
1h51'47
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
54
488
F  BARRÉ Estelle
56'42
1h55'03
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
55
486
M  CLIPET Louis
57'05
1h51'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
539
M  LETAILLEUR Olivier
57'06
2h01'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
57
526
M  JEHANNO Maël
57'08
1h56'26
SE
FRA  SENE (56)
58
552
M  CASTILLON Denis
57'08
1h56'12
M3
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
59
543
M  FAVENNEC Erwan
57'18
2h00'09
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
60
469
M  CAZABET Clément
57'33
1h57'18
SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
61
567
F  RAAS Manon
57'55
2h02'16
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
62
538
M  BELIN Thierry
57'57
1h58'32
SE
FRA  BEGOLE (65)
63
717
M  DABOUINEAU Maxence
58'04
2h00'41
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
64
629
M  FAUT Mathieu
58'08
1h57'44
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
65
531
M  BONDUT Florent
58'10
1h53'10
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
66
428
F  EMOURGEON Charlotte
58'16
1h57'36
SE
FRA  BOUSSENAC (09)
67
602
M  CALMETTE Pierric
58'17
2h02'34
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
68
545
M  ANDRE Sebastien
58'31
1h57'34
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
69
489
M  BONDOUI Aurélien
58'32
1h57'37
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
70
460
M  AMILHAT David
58'45
1h57'56
M2
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
71
570
M  JANN Adrien
59'18
2h00'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
582
M  GARDIN Laurent
59'19
1h59'44
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
632
M  GORGUES Sebastien
59'25
1h58'24
M2
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
74
592
M  LARRUE Jordan
59'36
1h59'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
423
M  CLAVEL Clement
59'38
2h05'38
SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
76
440
M  FOUQUIER Yann
59'43
2h01'24
M0
FRA  SC BLAGNAC (31)
77
621
M  LEONARD Jean-michel
59'45
2h03'31
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
78
390
M  CAZALS Roland
1h00'12
2h04'44
M6
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31800) (31)
79
95
F  MARTIN Carole
1h00'28
2h05'20
SE
FRA  ROYAN (17)
80
549
M  DENIZART Gabriel
1h00'31
1h55'46
M1
FRA  IDRON (64)
81
599
M  ALMEIDA Jean-luc
1h00'36
2h05'13
M4
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
82
578
M  PARMENTIER Yan
1h00'40
2h01'10
M3
FRA  UGLOWSPORT (31)
83
516
M  BOSC-VIDAILLET Matthieu
1h00'46
1h55'43
SE
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
84
378
M  ALBERT Cédric
1h00'49
2h05'18
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
85
513
M  JUSSIAU William
1h00'50
2h09'13
SE
FRA  CARDINAL SUD (29) (31)
86
574
M  DELMAS Jean-jacques
1h01'00
2h00'40
M8
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
87
527
M  TRANIER Thibaut
1h01'04
1h55'43
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
88
425
M  CREBESSEGUES Patrice
1h01'19
2h01'41
M2
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
89
571
F  TONELLI Sophie
1h01'23
2h04'15
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
90
371
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
1h01'24
2h08'25
M1
FRA  LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)
91
503
M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
1h01'25
2h08'28
M4
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
92
512
M  MARQUIS-SEBIE Louis
1h01'33
1h56'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
609
M  CANIGIANI Thibault
1h01'49
2h04'17
ES
FRA  BELIN-BELIET (33)
94
638
M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
1h01'56
2h02'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
95
464
M  JAMMOT Laurent
1h02'01
2h09'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
520
M  GALMICHE Vincent
1h02'12
2h16'39
SE
FRA  COURBEVOIE (92)
97
554
M  SERRAUD Nicolas
1h02'35
2h10'56
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
98
616
M  CAMBRAY Gérald
1h02'52
1h59'56
M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
99
511
F  FOURNET SOULA Anne-charlotte
1h03'04
2h09'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
100
608
M  CANIGIANI Romain
1h03'08
2h07'55
SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (03)
101
635
M  SAUTIER Vincent
1h03'11
2h14'00
M2
FRA  TRAIL / FAST HIKING TOULOUSE (31)
102
476
M  CHEC Laurent
1h03'16
2h10'26
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
103
415
M  SALLEE Mathieu
1h03'23
2h06'13
M0
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
104
505
M  MEIFFREN Rémi
1h03'25
2h09'05
M2
FRA  ASPET (31)
105
492
M  LESCOS Patrick
1h03'28
2h07'58
M4
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
106
614
M  CAPELLE Damien
1h03'34
2h06'15
ES
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB (31)
107
451
M  GOMEZ Pierre-yves
1h03'48
2h11'15
M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
108
529
M  CAILLARD Sebastien
1h03'51
2h13'12
M2
FRA  REYNIES (82)
109
484
M  DINÉ Alexandre
1h04'05
2h08'09
M0
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
110
445
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
1h04'11
2h16'39
M1
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
111
604
M  SICARD Laurent
1h04'18
2h11'11
M3
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
112
560
F  LANCIEN Dorothy
1h04'28
2h11'45
M1
FRA  ILE DYEU - ALIVE KICKING (85)
113
496
M  HERAUX Hory
1h04'37
2h12'03
SE
BEL  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
114
624
M  LOPEZ Adrien
1h04'41
2h13'00
SE
FRA  LES TAS LENTS (31)
115
472
M  BERTRAND Rudy
1h04'43
2h06'42
SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
116
573
M  GONGORA Boris
1h04'45
2h04'39
M2
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
117
572
F  FAGE Laure
1h04'50
2h12'08
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
118
500
F  LACOSTE Mallaury
1h04'55
2h11'25
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
119
418
F  GIL DE MURO Flo
1h05'04
2h14'44
M0
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
120
626
F  BROUSTAUT Camille
1h05'08
2h12'12
SE
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (17)
121
575
F  SERRAR Nadege
1h05'11
2h07'54
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS (31)
122
479
F  THOMAS Caroline
1h05'19
2h11'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
123
577
M  PUJOS Patrice
1h05'26
2h11'09
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
124
615
F  ANÉ Majida
1h05'28
2h13'02
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
125
380
F  ARROUZE Mathilde
1h05'38
2h11'49
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
126
447
M  SIGUR Nicolas
1h05'40
2h14'52
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
127
438
M  FRAYSSINET Max
1h05'55
2h12'19
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
128
363
F  GERONIMI Nancy
1h05'58
2h14'50
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
129
597
M  BRECHARD Nicolas
1h06'04
2h17'44
M2
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
130
601
M  ITIER Vincent
1h06'04
2h13'04
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
131
491
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
1h06'07
2h11'37
M5
FRA  MAULEON BAROUSSE (65)
132
598
M  ROUMY Aymeric
1h06'07
2h12'12
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
133
587
M  FERRASSE Yves
1h06'09
2h15'22
M5
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
134
569
M  CASINO Jean-michel
1h06'11
2h14'47
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
135
607
M  FOURCADE Sébastien
1h06'11
2h12'11
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
136
594
M  DUMAS Florian
1h06'24
2h17'46
SE
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
137
374
M  RUFFINONI Stéphane
1h06'35
2h15'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
138
431
M  MARTIN Richard
1h06'49
2h15'48
M5
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
139
414
F  MARTOREL Isabelle
1h06'52
2h21'14
M2
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
140
636
F  CHAPELET Aurélie
1h06'54
2h21'14
M1
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
141
502
F  PLANCKE Anne-marie
1h06'56
2h14'19
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
142
553
F  FERRAZ Carole
1h07'39
2h18'05
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
143
558
M  LAVERGNE Emeric
1h07'39
2h14'46
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
144
466
M  JOLIVET Kévin
1h07'42
2h21'48
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
145
384
F  JULLIEN Emeline
1h07'53
2h20'19
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
146
372
M  MAUREL Nicolas
1h07'54
2h10'31
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
147
366
F  FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia
1h07'59
2h18'11
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
148
411
F  NADAL Julie
1h08'01
2h19'02
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
149
523
F  CHARDON Kimhoa
1h08'02
2h19'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
364
F  BOYA Cindy
1h08'05
2h15'54
SE
FRA  ESTENOS (31)
151
620
M  CARRETEY Fabien
1h08'24
2h16'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
152
370
F  FUZERET Nathalie
1h08'38
2h23'10
M2
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
153
381
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
1h08'53
2h23'22
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
154
417
F  THOMAS Cecile
1h09'46
2h21'31
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
155
530
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
1h10'12
2h24'37
M3
FRA  DAVIA (31)
156
555
F  ROUX Laurine
1h10'21
2h24'41
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
157
557
F  LAUWERS Vanessa
1h10'22
2h22'05
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
158
401
M  CHAINEY Mathieu
1h10'25
2h24'43
M1
FRA  NOGENT-SUR-MARNE (94)
159
376
M  CAUQUIL Guillaume
1h11'31
2h23'49
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
160
463
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
1h11'39
2h19'56
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
161
391
M  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h11'49
2h29'27
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
162
506
M  CAMPS Pierre
1h11'49
2h20'50
SE
FRA  LISLE JOURDAIN (32)
163
640
F  DEMIER Alexandra
1h12'21
2h27'34
M0
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
164
641
M  DEMIER Willy
1h12'21
2h27'34
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE FOOTBALL (32)
165
448
M  VELLAS Matthieu
1h12'22
2h27'33
M0
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
166
405
M  ZAMMIT Jean-vincent
1h12'26
2h29'05
M0
FRA  JEUNES FOOTBALLEURS DU CAGIRE (31)
167
408
F  COSTES Sandrine
1h12'42
2h25'17
M2
FRA  SEILH (31)
168
482
F  CASTELLE Elodie
1h12'45
2h29'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
169
501
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
1h12'50
2h27'20
M1
FRA  USAL (81)
170
581
M  MOREAU Bertrand
1h13'13
2h28'59
M3
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
171
397
M  CINAL Eugéniusz
1h13'21
2h25'40
M4
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
172
559
F  VIGNEAU Isabelle
1h13'25
2h25'40
M2
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM (31)
173
508
F  PERSECHINI Marie- laure
1h13'30
2h29'03
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
174
389
M  FUZERET Frederic
1h13'40
2h28'44
M3
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
175
625
M  FOURQUET Jean-lou
1h14'00
2h28'58
M0
FRA  LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65)
176
434
M  GAYME Jonathan
1h14'03
2h25'42
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
177
420
F  PUJOL Loïse
1h14'21
2h28'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
178
515
F  CARCANO Laura
1h14'24
2h29'11
SE
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
179
568
F  GARNIER Marine
1h14'35
2h30'25
SE
FRA  VANVES (92)
180
430
F  BIGOT Agnes
1h14'47
2h35'17
M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
181
473
M  SARRADET Franck
1h15'10
2h30'07
M4
FRA  TROUSSENCOURT (60)
182
534
F  LAPORTE-DAUBE Caroline
1h15'16
2h33'04
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
183
470
F  BAGLIN Marion
1h15'18
2h29'53
SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
184
471
M  DE FARCY Guillaume
1h15'18
2h29'53
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
185
474
F  SERVA Laurence
1h15'32
2h31'11
M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
186
551
F  ZAMITH Laurence
1h15'39
2h30'17
M3
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
187
490
F  AUFRERE Lucile
1h15'52
2h25'16
SE
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
188
580
M  ROBLES Richard
1h16'15
2h24'08
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
189
509
F  FAILLEFER Emma
1h16'21
2h31'59
M0
FRA  MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
190
498
F  COLAS Sylvie
1h16'33
2h31'59
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
191
407
M  DELFAU Eric
1h16'35
2h28'25
M2
FRA  ASD31 (31)
192
497
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h16'41
2h31'58
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
193
383
M  RAYON Olivier
1h16'45
2h31'53
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
194
396
M  CHLAIKHY Mehdi
1h16'58
2h32'38
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
465
F  OLLIER Stéphanie
1h17'03
2h34'38
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
196
406
M  MAZELLIER Stéphane
1h17'17
2h34'59
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
197
600
F  LANNOT Julie
1h17'20
2h35'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
198
439
F  RENAUD Auriane
1h17'40
2h38'05
SE
FRA  STADE MONTROUGE (65)
199
399
M  GIRAUD Rodolphe
1h17'52
2h34'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
200
611
M  ORLIAC Paul
1h18'26
2h34'46
M6
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
201
537
F  ARVEILER-COUTION Celine
1h18'27
2h35'15
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
202
481
F  GREGORI Karine
1h18'45
2h31'52
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
203
495
F  FOURNIER DION Céline
1h18'48
2h39'21
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
204
410
M  MARIOT Francis
1h19'51
2h34'04
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
205
386
F  VIALA Perrine
1h20'10
2h35'04
M1
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
206
561
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h20'33
2h40'42
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
207
398
M  SAULNIER Ghislain
1h20'43
2h36'00
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
208
402
F  BEQUE Catherine
1h20'50
2h40'38
M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
209
565
M  CROS Adam
1h21'24
2h38'35
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
210
544
M  PUCHA Lucas
1h21'43
2h40'33
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
211
619
F  FAGNOL Marine
1h22'03
2h40'51
M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
212
507
F  GABARROT Ophelie
1h22'20
2h42'48
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN-DE-LUCHON (31)
213
487
F  CANIVENQ Alexandra
1h22'23
2h51'40
SE
FRA  PEPETTE TRAIL CLUB (31)
214
606
M  BOUE Jean
1h22'50
2h40'53
M5
FRA  JUZET D IZAUT (31)
215
394
M  BERTRÈS Jean-pierre
1h22'52
2h32'18
M6
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
216
441
M  BEAUCREUX Alexis
1h23'43
2h38'25
M1
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
217
395
M  CUGNIET Thomas
1h24'29
2h40'12
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
218
622
M  SAVIGNAC Pierre-alexandre
1h24'37
2h40'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
219
493
M  PREVOT Jean-luc
1h25'20
2h48'07
M7
FRA  MAYREGNE (31)
220
547
F  BRUNET Nathalie
1h25'37
2h39'00
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
221
524
F  CASOLA Clotilde
1h26'05
2h40'07
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
222
536
M  TUYERAS Geraud
1h26'27
2h44'17
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNES (31)
223
458
M  NOGUERA Lucas
1h28'06
2h40'38
M1
FRA  ASPET (31)
224
483
F  BRAIDA Justine
1h29'31
2h53'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
388
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h30'33
2h59'47
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
226
387
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h30'34
2h59'47
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
227
634
M  CARRION Martial
1h31'06
2h49'01
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
228
424
M  PRATX Bastien
1h32'06
2h48'22
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
229
563
F  AUREJAC-ROVIRA Pascale
1h32'35
3h06'05
M5
FRA  MURET AC (31)
230
562
F  HOURS Sandrine
1h32'39
3h06'05
M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
231
550
F  DAL POS Christelle
1h33'21
3h00'09
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31)
232
413
M  MIR Eric
1h33'31
2h40'21
M1
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
233
639
M  MACHOU Ghalem
1h33'40
3h18'45
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
234
446
F  NGUYEN Julie
1h34'56
3h08'35
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
235
442
F  CHOULET Murielle
1h36'06
3h09'20
M4
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
236
605
F  DELIEUX Lise
1h36'35
3h10'18
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
237
579
M  CLAVEAU David
1h36'42
2h59'38
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
238
404
M  HEREDIA Cedric
1h36'44
2h51'01
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
239
533
F  CLAVEAU Louna
1h36'45
2h59'38
ES
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
240
393
F  CABRERA Pauline
1h37'42
2h50'04
SE
FRA  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
241
450
F  BOYALS Julie
1h38'13
2h50'51
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
242
546
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h42'20
3h06'23
M4
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
243
454
M  LAGUIA Thierry
1h42'53
3h07'55
M5
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
244
583
M  RAMANOEL Richard
1h43'05
3h07'01
M6
FRA  LANNEMEZAN (65)
245
459
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
1h43'49
3h06'12
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
246
456
M  CROS Christophe
1h46'12
3h07'05
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
247
528
M  COULONGES Philippe
1h46'37
3h06'21
M2
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
248
610
M  GONZALEZ QUERO Joaquim
1h46'52
3h30'11
M9
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
249
485
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h48'00
3h28'51
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
250
477
F  CHEC Laetitia
1h48'30
3h22'23
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
251
457
M  MATHIEU Didier
1h52'29
3h05'08
M2
FRA  SAINT AVENTIN (31)
252
409
M  PASSAMONTI Pascal
1h57'21
3h14'55
M4
FRA  SEILH (31)
253
362
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
2h04'47
3h19'02
M5
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
254
519
M  SERRAND Jonathan
2h14'53
3h04'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
403
M  ADELL Manu
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
535
M  LETUE Eric
-
Abandon
M3
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
DNF
593
M  LAGARRIGUE David
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  ST NAUPHARY (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43