Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 17 KM DU CAGIRE


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
367
F  JUNCA Celianne
1h51'47
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
2
630
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
1h51'47
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
3
488
F  BARRÉ Estelle
1h55'03
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
4
428
F  EMOURGEON Charlotte
1h57'36
SE
FRA  BOUSSENAC (09)
5
567
F  RAAS Manon
2h02'16
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
6
571
F  TONELLI Sophie
2h04'15
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
7
95
F  MARTIN Carole
2h05'20
SE
FRA  ROYAN (17)
8
575
F  SERRAR Nadege
2h07'54
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS (31)
9
371
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
2h08'25
M1
FRA  LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)
10
511
F  FOURNET SOULA Anne-charlotte
2h09'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
500
F  LACOSTE Mallaury
2h11'25
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
12
479
F  THOMAS Caroline
2h11'34
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
560
F  LANCIEN Dorothy
2h11'45
M1
FRA  ILE DYEU - ALIVE KICKING (85)
14
380
F  ARROUZE Mathilde
2h11'49
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
15
572
F  FAGE Laure
2h12'08
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
16
626
F  BROUSTAUT Camille
2h12'12
SE
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (17)
17
615
F  ANÉ Majida
2h13'02
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
18
502
F  PLANCKE Anne-marie
2h14'19
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
19
418
F  GIL DE MURO Flo
2h14'44
M0
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
20
363
F  GERONIMI Nancy
2h14'50
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
21
364
F  BOYA Cindy
2h15'54
SE
FRA  ESTENOS (31)
22
445
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
2h16'39
M1
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
23
553
F  FERRAZ Carole
2h18'05
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
24
366
F  FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia
2h18'11
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
25
411
F  NADAL Julie
2h19'02
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
26
523
F  CHARDON Kimhoa
2h19'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
27
384
F  JULLIEN Emeline
2h20'19
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
28
414
F  MARTOREL Isabelle
2h21'14
M2
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
29
636
F  CHAPELET Aurélie
2h21'14
M1
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
30
417
F  THOMAS Cecile
2h21'31
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
31
557
F  LAUWERS Vanessa
2h22'05
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
32
370
F  FUZERET Nathalie
2h23'10
M2
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
33
381
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
2h23'22
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
34
555
F  ROUX Laurine
2h24'41
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
35
490
F  AUFRERE Lucile
2h25'16
SE
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
36
408
F  COSTES Sandrine
2h25'17
M2
FRA  SEILH (31)
37
559
F  VIGNEAU Isabelle
2h25'40
M2
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM (31)
38
640
F  DEMIER Alexandra
2h27'34
M0
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
39
420
F  PUJOL Loïse
2h28'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
482
F  CASTELLE Elodie
2h29'01
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
508
F  PERSECHINI Marie- laure
2h29'03
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
42
515
F  CARCANO Laura
2h29'11
SE
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
43
470
F  BAGLIN Marion
2h29'53
SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
44
551
F  ZAMITH Laurence
2h30'17
M3
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
45
568
F  GARNIER Marine
2h30'25
SE
FRA  VANVES (92)
46
474
F  SERVA Laurence
2h31'11
M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
47
481
F  GREGORI Karine
2h31'52
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
48
498
F  COLAS Sylvie
2h31'59
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
49
509
F  FAILLEFER Emma
2h31'59
M0
FRA  MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
50
534
F  LAPORTE-DAUBE Caroline
2h33'04
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
51
465
F  OLLIER Stéphanie
2h34'38
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
52
386
F  VIALA Perrine
2h35'04
M1
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
53
600
F  LANNOT Julie
2h35'06
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
54
537
F  ARVEILER-COUTION Celine
2h35'15
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
55
430
F  BIGOT Agnes
2h35'17
M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
56
439
F  RENAUD Auriane
2h38'05
SE
FRA  STADE MONTROUGE (65)
57
547
F  BRUNET Nathalie
2h39'00
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
58
495
F  FOURNIER DION Céline
2h39'21
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
59
524
F  CASOLA Clotilde
2h40'07
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
60
402
F  BEQUE Catherine
2h40'38
M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
61
561
F  BACHERE Veronique
2h40'42
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
62
619
F  FAGNOL Marine
2h40'51
M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
63
507
F  GABARROT Ophelie
2h42'48
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN-DE-LUCHON (31)
64
393
F  CABRERA Pauline
2h50'04
SE
FRA  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
65
450
F  BOYALS Julie
2h50'51
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
66
487
F  CANIVENQ Alexandra
2h51'40
SE
FRA  PEPETTE TRAIL CLUB (31)
67
483
F  BRAIDA Justine
2h53'36
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
533
F  CLAVEAU Louna
2h59'38
ES
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
69
388
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
2h59'47
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
70
550
F  DAL POS Christelle
3h00'09
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31)
71
563
F  AUREJAC-ROVIRA Pascale
3h06'05
M5
FRA  MURET AC (31)
72
562
F  HOURS Sandrine
3h06'05
M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
73
459
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
3h06'12
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
74
446
F  NGUYEN Julie
3h08'35
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
75
442
F  CHOULET Murielle
3h09'20
M4
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
76
605
F  DELIEUX Lise
3h10'18
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
77
477
F  CHEC Laetitia
3h22'23
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
78
485
F  BERTAUD Laurence
3h28'51
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
566
M  GARCIA Jonathan
1h20'43
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
2
462
M  RANNOU Jérôme
1h22'00
SE
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
3
541
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
1h23'35
ES
FRA  TEAM24 (31)
4
522
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
1h25'12
M2
FRA  TRAIL AND CO (31)
5
588
M  GUSTAVE Clément
1h25'12
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
6
542
M  BERBIZIER Antonin
1h27'35
ES
FRA  TEAM FARTLECK (32)
7
521
M  DUPONT Léonard
1h28'32
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
8
361
M  ROUCH Yann
1h30'38
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
9
617
M  GABARRE Anthony
1h31'22
SE
FRA  ASPET (31)
10
586
M  GILLET Thibaut
1h34'15
SE
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
11
499
M  MONNEREAU Florian
1h35'07
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK (09)
12
517
M  DELATTRE Valentin
1h36'07
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
13
432
M  DIAZ Benoit
1h36'09
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
14
576
M  LOUP Ludovic
1h36'59
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
15
480
M  WYDRA Franck
1h38'09
M3
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES DE GASQUES (82)
16
468
M  CAZABET Bertrand
1h38'13
SE
FRA  BILLERE (64)
17
478
M  GUICHARD Florian
1h38'31
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
18
475
M  DA COSTA Roland
1h38'34
M1
FRA  CHAUM (31)
19
504
M  PERDRIAT Guillaume
1h39'25
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
20
416
M  TONDELLIER Clément
1h40'28
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
377
M  THUMEREL Philippe
1h40'39
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
22
596
M  ANDRES Cedric
1h41'33
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN (31)
23
421
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
1h41'33
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
24
590
M  ROUSSEAU Antoine
1h41'45
SE
FRA  CEPET (31)
25
525
M  COMMENGE Julien
1h41'46
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
26
618
M  DONDZIAK Marcin
1h41'50
M0
POL  POLOGNE
27
631
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
1h41'51
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
28
540
M  MAZIER Paul
1h42'16
SE
FRA  GER (64)
29
433
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h45'18
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
30
510
M  MOUSSET Cyril
1h45'20
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
31
623
M  SARRABERE Remy
1h45'48
M0
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
32
612
M  CABALLE Laurent
1h45'52
M2
FRA  TOAC (31)
33
518
M  MALGORN Damien
1h46'41
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
34
86
M  PERROT Thomas
1h48'06
M0
FRA  DEFI OUTDOOR LA ROCHELLE (17)
35
379
M  BERGER Thibault
1h48'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
36
628
M  GUIGNARD Julien
1h49'00
SE
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
37
429
M  ECHARD Florian
1h49'13
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
38
591
M  GLEIZES Maxime
1h49'20
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
39
548
M  AUDIC Pascal
1h50'06
M4
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
40
633
M  DUCOS Vincent
1h51'11
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
41
486
M  CLIPET Louis
1h51'22
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
42
613
M  BONESSO Guillaume
1h51'43
SE
FRA  MONTASTRUC DE SALIES (31)
43
382
M  ARROUZE Jean-marc
1h51'44
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
44
584
M  GALAUP Bertrand
1h51'59
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
45
637
M  MERLE Alain
1h52'37
M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
46
531
M  BONDUT Florent
1h53'10
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
47
494
M  SPRINGINSFELD Philippe
1h53'35
M5
FRA  JOOGERS DU PLATEAUJO (65)
48
368
M  BEYNE Alexandre
1h53'46
SE
FRA  CAZERES (31)
49
422
M  CHATELAIS Julien
1h54'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
589
M  JOIE Romain
1h55'14
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
51
385
M  SOUM Guillaume
1h55'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
527
M  TRANIER Thibaut
1h55'43
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
53
516
M  BOSC-VIDAILLET Matthieu
1h55'43
SE
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
54
549
M  DENIZART Gabriel
1h55'46
M1
FRA  IDRON (64)
55
437
M  BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu
1h56'08
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
552
M  CASTILLON Denis
1h56'12
M3
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
57
526
M  JEHANNO Maël
1h56'26
SE
FRA  SENE (56)
58
512
M  MARQUIS-SEBIE Louis
1h56'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
59
469
M  CAZABET Clément
1h57'18
SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
60
545
M  ANDRE Sebastien
1h57'34
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
61
489
M  BONDOUI Aurélien
1h57'37
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
62
629
M  FAUT Mathieu
1h57'44
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
63
460
M  AMILHAT David
1h57'56
M2
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
64
632
M  GORGUES Sebastien
1h58'24
M2
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
65
538
M  BELIN Thierry
1h58'32
SE
FRA  BEGOLE (65)
66
582
M  GARDIN Laurent
1h59'44
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
592
M  LARRUE Jordan
1h59'46
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
68
616
M  CAMBRAY Gérald
1h59'56
M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
69
543
M  FAVENNEC Erwan
2h00'09
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
70
574
M  DELMAS Jean-jacques
2h00'40
M8
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
71
717
M  DABOUINEAU Maxence
2h00'41
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
72
570
M  JANN Adrien
2h00'42
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
578
M  PARMENTIER Yan
2h01'10
M3
FRA  UGLOWSPORT (31)
74
440
M  FOUQUIER Yann
2h01'24
M0
FRA  SC BLAGNAC (31)
75
539
M  LETAILLEUR Olivier
2h01'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
76
425
M  CREBESSEGUES Patrice
2h01'41
M2
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
77
532
M  BONZOM Arnaud
2h01'50
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
78
602
M  CALMETTE Pierric
2h02'34
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
79
638
M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
2h02'57
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
621
M  LEONARD Jean-michel
2h03'31
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
81
609
M  CANIGIANI Thibault
2h04'17
ES
FRA  BELIN-BELIET (33)
82
573
M  GONGORA Boris
2h04'39
M2
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
83
390
M  CAZALS Roland
2h04'44
M6
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31800) (31)
84
599
M  ALMEIDA Jean-luc
2h05'13
M4
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
85
378
M  ALBERT Cédric
2h05'18
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
86
423
M  CLAVEL Clement
2h05'38
SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
87
415
M  SALLEE Mathieu
2h06'13
M0
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
88
614
M  CAPELLE Damien
2h06'15
ES
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB (31)
89
472
M  BERTRAND Rudy
2h06'42
SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
90
608
M  CANIGIANI Romain
2h07'55
SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (03)
91
492
M  LESCOS Patrick
2h07'58
M4
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
92
484
M  DINÉ Alexandre
2h08'09
M0
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
93
503
M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
2h08'28
M4
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
94
505
M  MEIFFREN Rémi
2h09'05
M2
FRA  ASPET (31)
95
464
M  JAMMOT Laurent
2h09'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
96
513
M  JUSSIAU William
2h09'13
SE
FRA  CARDINAL SUD (29) (31)
97
476
M  CHEC Laurent
2h10'26
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
98
372
M  MAUREL Nicolas
2h10'31
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
99
554
M  SERRAUD Nicolas
2h10'56
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
100
577
M  PUJOS Patrice
2h11'09
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
101
604
M  SICARD Laurent
2h11'11
M3
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
102
451
M  GOMEZ Pierre-yves
2h11'15
M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
103
491
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
2h11'37
M5
FRA  MAULEON BAROUSSE (65)
104
496
M  HERAUX Hory
2h12'03
SE
BEL  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
105
607
M  FOURCADE Sébastien
2h12'11
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
106
598
M  ROUMY Aymeric
2h12'12
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
107
438
M  FRAYSSINET Max
2h12'19
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
108
624
M  LOPEZ Adrien
2h13'00
SE
FRA  LES TAS LENTS (31)
109
601
M  ITIER Vincent
2h13'04
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
110
529
M  CAILLARD Sebastien
2h13'12
M2
FRA  REYNIES (82)
111
635
M  SAUTIER Vincent
2h14'00
M2
FRA  TRAIL / FAST HIKING TOULOUSE (31)
112
558
M  LAVERGNE Emeric
2h14'46
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
113
569
M  CASINO Jean-michel
2h14'47
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
114
447
M  SIGUR Nicolas
2h14'52
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
115
374
M  RUFFINONI Stéphane
2h15'15
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
116
587
M  FERRASSE Yves
2h15'22
M5
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
117
431
M  MARTIN Richard
2h15'48
M5
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
118
520
M  GALMICHE Vincent
2h16'39
SE
FRA  COURBEVOIE (92)
119
620
M  CARRETEY Fabien
2h16'55
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
120
597
M  BRECHARD Nicolas
2h17'44
M2
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
121
594
M  DUMAS Florian
2h17'46
SE
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
122
463
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
2h19'56
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
123
506
M  CAMPS Pierre
2h20'50
SE
FRA  LISLE JOURDAIN (32)
124
466
M  JOLIVET Kévin
2h21'48
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
125
376
M  CAUQUIL Guillaume
2h23'49
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
126
580
M  ROBLES Richard
2h24'08
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
127
530
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
2h24'37
M3
FRA  DAVIA (31)
128
401
M  CHAINEY Mathieu
2h24'43
M1
FRA  NOGENT-SUR-MARNE (94)
129
397
M  CINAL Eugéniusz
2h25'40
M4
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
130
434
M  GAYME Jonathan
2h25'42
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
131
501
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
2h27'20
M1
FRA  USAL (81)
132
448
M  VELLAS Matthieu
2h27'33
M0
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
133
641
M  DEMIER Willy
2h27'34
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE FOOTBALL (32)
134
407
M  DELFAU Eric
2h28'25
M2
FRA  ASD31 (31)
135
389
M  FUZERET Frederic
2h28'44
M3
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
136
625
M  FOURQUET Jean-lou
2h28'58
M0
FRA  LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65)
137
581
M  MOREAU Bertrand
2h28'59
M3
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
138
405
M  ZAMMIT Jean-vincent
2h29'05
M0
FRA  JEUNES FOOTBALLEURS DU CAGIRE (31)
139
391
M  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
2h29'27
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
140
471
M  DE FARCY Guillaume
2h29'53
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
141
473
M  SARRADET Franck
2h30'07
M4
FRA  TROUSSENCOURT (60)
142
383
M  RAYON Olivier
2h31'53
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
143
497
M  PUIGT Sebastien
2h31'58
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
144
394
M  BERTRÈS Jean-pierre
2h32'18
M6
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
145
396
M  CHLAIKHY Mehdi
2h32'38
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
146
410
M  MARIOT Francis
2h34'04
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
147
399
M  GIRAUD Rodolphe
2h34'05
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
148
611
M  ORLIAC Paul
2h34'46
M6
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
149
406
M  MAZELLIER Stéphane
2h34'59
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
150
398
M  SAULNIER Ghislain
2h36'00
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
151
441
M  BEAUCREUX Alexis
2h38'25
M1
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
152
565
M  CROS Adam
2h38'35
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
153
395
M  CUGNIET Thomas
2h40'12
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
154
413
M  MIR Eric
2h40'21
M1
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
155
622
M  SAVIGNAC Pierre-alexandre
2h40'26
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
156
544
M  PUCHA Lucas
2h40'33
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
157
458
M  NOGUERA Lucas
2h40'38
M1
FRA  ASPET (31)
158
606
M  BOUE Jean
2h40'53
M5
FRA  JUZET D IZAUT (31)
159
536
M  TUYERAS Geraud
2h44'17
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNES (31)
160
493
M  PREVOT Jean-luc
2h48'07
M7
FRA  MAYREGNE (31)
161
424
M  PRATX Bastien
2h48'22
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
162
634
M  CARRION Martial
2h49'01
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
163
404
M  HEREDIA Cedric
2h51'01
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
164
579
M  CLAVEAU David
2h59'38
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
165
387
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
2h59'47
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
166
519
M  SERRAND Jonathan
3h04'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
167
457
M  MATHIEU Didier
3h05'08
M2
FRA  SAINT AVENTIN (31)
168
528
M  COULONGES Philippe
3h06'21
M2
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
169
546
M  MOITRY Philippe
3h06'23
M4
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
170
583
M  RAMANOEL Richard
3h07'01
M6
FRA  LANNEMEZAN (65)
171
456
M  CROS Christophe
3h07'05
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
172
454
M  LAGUIA Thierry
3h07'55
M5
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
173
409
M  PASSAMONTI Pascal
3h14'55
M4
FRA  SEILH (31)
174
639
M  MACHOU Ghalem
3h18'45
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
175
362
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
3h19'02
M5
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
176
610
M  GONZALEZ QUERO Joaquim
3h30'11
M9
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
DNF
403
M  ADELL Manu
Abandon
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
535
M  LETUE Eric
Abandon
M3
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
DNF
593
M  LAGARRIGUE David
Abandon
SE
FRA  ST NAUPHARY (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43