Classement Etape
TRAIL 17 KM DU CAGIRE
P1 - Col de Buret_1


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
566
M  GARCIA Jonathan
41'11
41'11
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
2
462
M  RANNOU Jérôme
41'31
41'31
SE
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
3
541
M  IRAGNE Anthonin
41'47
41'47
ES
FRA  TEAM24 (31)
4
588
M  GUSTAVE Clément
42'22
42'22
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
5
522
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
42'23
42'23
M2
FRA  TRAIL AND CO (31)
6
521
M  DUPONT Léonard
43'32
43'32
SE
FRA  SAINT GIRONS (09)
7
617
M  GABARRE Anthony
45'00
45'00
SE
FRA  ASPET (31)
8
542
M  BERBIZIER Antonin
45'02
45'02
ES
FRA  TEAM FARTLECK (32)
9
361
M  ROUCH Yann
45'46
45'46
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
10
576
M  LOUP Ludovic
48'09
48'09
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65)
11
586
M  GILLET Thibaut
48'12
48'12
SE
FRA  ST GAUDENS (31)
12
517
M  DELATTRE Valentin
48'20
48'20
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
13
596
M  ANDRES Cedric
48'30
48'30
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN (31)
14
432
M  DIAZ Benoit
48'40
48'40
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
15
590
M  ROUSSEAU Antoine
49'37
49'37
SE
FRA  CEPET (31)
16
519
M  SERRAND Jonathan
49'45
49'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
525
M  COMMENGE Julien
49'47
49'47
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
18
468
M  CAZABET Bertrand
50'10
50'10
SE
FRA  BILLERE (64)
19
475
M  DA COSTA Roland
50'13
50'13
M1
FRA  CHAUM (31)
20
499
M  MONNEREAU Florian
50'15
50'15
SE
FRA  TEAM BRUBECK (09)
21
504
M  PERDRIAT Guillaume
50'20
50'20
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
22
618
M  DONDZIAK Marcin
50'23
50'23
M0
POL  POLOGNE
23
480
M  WYDRA Franck
50'29
50'29
M3
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES DE GASQUES (82)
24
478
M  GUICHARD Florian
50'32
50'32
SE
FRA  ACLA ALBAN (81)
25
421
M  DELVOLVE Thierry
50'42
50'42
M2
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES (82)
26
540
M  MAZIER Paul
51'03
51'03
SE
FRA  GER (64)
27
377
M  THUMEREL Philippe
51'24
51'24
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
28
518
M  MALGORN Damien
51'46
51'46
SE
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS (31)
29
416
M  TONDELLIER Clément
51'48
51'48
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
30
86
M  PERROT Thomas
52'32
52'32
M0
FRA  DEFI OUTDOOR LA ROCHELLE (17)
31
510
M  MOUSSET Cyril
52'52
52'52
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
32
591
M  GLEIZES Maxime
53'00
53'00
SE
FRA  LABEGE (31)
33
631
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
53'31
53'31
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
34
379
M  BERGER Thibault
53'45
53'45
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
35
433
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
53'48
53'48
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
36
612
M  CABALLE Laurent
54'07
54'07
M2
FRA  TOAC (31)
37
623
M  SARRABERE Remy
54'10
54'10
M0
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (65)
38
486
M  CLIPET Louis
54'17
54'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
39
429
M  ECHARD Florian
54'26
54'26
SE
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
40
527
M  TRANIER Thibaut
54'38
54'38
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
41
516
M  BOSC-VIDAILLET Matthieu
54'56
54'56
SE
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
42
531
M  BONDUT Florent
54'59
54'59
SE
FRA  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
43
630
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
55'08
55'08
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
44
548
M  AUDIC Pascal
55'10
55'10
M4
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
45
367
F  JUNCA Celianne
55'14
55'14
M1
FRA  GRENADE (31)
46
549
M  DENIZART Gabriel
55'14
55'14
M1
FRA  IDRON (64)
47
628
M  GUIGNARD Julien
55'18
55'18
SE
FRA  MAC 47 (47)
48
512
M  MARQUIS-SEBIE Louis
55'19
55'19
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
613
M  BONESSO Guillaume
55'26
55'26
SE
FRA  MONTASTRUC DE SALIES (31)
50
637
M  MERLE Alain
56'13
56'13
M3
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
51
633
M  DUCOS Vincent
57'02
57'02
M0
FRA  MURET (31)
52
616
M  CAMBRAY Gérald
57'03
57'03
M1
FRA  CARBONNE (31)
53
494
M  SPRINGINSFELD Philippe
57'04
57'04
M5
FRA  JOOGERS DU PLATEAUJO (65)
54
368
M  BEYNE Alexandre
57'13
57'13
SE
FRA  CAZERES (31)
55
488
F  BARRÉ Estelle
58'20
58'20
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
56
382
M  ARROUZE Jean-marc
58'29
58'29
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
57
422
M  CHATELAIS Julien
58'49
58'49
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
58
584
M  GALAUP Bertrand
58'52
58'52
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
59
632
M  GORGUES Sebastien
58'58
58'58
M2
FRA  LABARTHE INARD (31)
60
545
M  ANDRE Sebastien
59'02
59'02
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
61
552
M  CASTILLON Denis
59'03
59'03
M3
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
62
489
M  BONDOUI Aurélien
59'04
59'04
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
63
460
M  AMILHAT David
59'10
59'10
M2
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
64
526
M  JEHANNO Maël
59'17
59'17
SE
FRA  SENE (56)
65
428
F  EMOURGEON Charlotte
59'19
59'19
SE
FRA  BOUSSENAC (09)
66
629
M  FAUT Mathieu
59'35
59'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
67
574
M  DELMAS Jean-jacques
59'39
59'39
M8
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
68
469
M  CAZABET Clément
59'44
59'44
SE
FRA  TARBES (65)
69
573
M  GONGORA Boris
59'53
59'53
M2
FRA  BRAGAYRAC (31)
70
589
M  JOIE Romain
1h00'05
1h00'05
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
71
385
M  SOUM Guillaume
1h00'07
1h00'07
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
592
M  LARRUE Jordan
1h00'09
1h00'09
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
73
425
M  CREBESSEGUES Patrice
1h00'21
1h00'21
M2
FRA  MOISSAC (82)
74
582
M  GARDIN Laurent
1h00'24
1h00'24
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
75
578
M  PARMENTIER Yan
1h00'29
1h00'29
M3
FRA  UGLOWSPORT (31)
76
437
M  BOUFFARTIGUE Matthieu
1h00'30
1h00'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
538
M  BELIN Thierry
1h00'34
1h00'34
SE
FRA  BEGOLE (65)
78
638
M  BERTOLINO Jimmy
1h01'00
1h01'00
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
570
M  JANN Adrien
1h01'23
1h01'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
80
440
M  FOUQUIER Yann
1h01'40
1h01'40
M0
FRA  SC BLAGNAC (31)
81
472
M  BERTRAND Rudy
1h01'58
1h01'58
SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
82
609
M  CANIGIANI Thibault
1h02'27
1h02'27
ES
FRA  BELIN-BELIET (33)
83
372
M  MAUREL Nicolas
1h02'36
1h02'36
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
84
717
M  DABOUINEAU Maxence
1h02'36
1h02'36
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
85
614
M  CAPELLE Damien
1h02'40
1h02'40
ES
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN TENNIS CLUB (31)
86
575
F  SERRAR Nadege
1h02'42
1h02'42
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS (31)
87
415
M  SALLEE Mathieu
1h02'49
1h02'49
M0
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
88
543
M  FAVENNEC Erwan
1h02'50
1h02'50
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
89
571
F  TONELLI Sophie
1h02'51
1h02'51
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
90
621
M  LEONARD Jean-michel
1h03'45
1h03'45
M2
FRA  MAC47 (47)
91
484
M  DINÉ Alexandre
1h04'03
1h04'03
M0
FRA  ARIGNAC (09)
92
602
M  CALMETTE Pierric
1h04'16
1h04'16
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
93
567
F  RAAS Manon
1h04'20
1h04'20
SE
FRA  SAINT-CERE (46)
94
378
M  ALBERT Cédric
1h04'28
1h04'28
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
95
492
M  LESCOS Patrick
1h04'29
1h04'29
M4
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
96
390
M  CAZALS Roland
1h04'31
1h04'31
M6
FRA  SAINT-GAUDENS (31800) (31)
97
539
M  LETAILLEUR Olivier
1h04'33
1h04'33
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
98
599
M  ALMEIDA Jean-luc
1h04'36
1h04'36
M4
FRA  LE FAUGA (31)
99
608
M  CANIGIANI Romain
1h04'46
1h04'46
SE
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (03)
100
95
F  MARTIN Carole
1h04'51
1h04'51
SE
FRA  ROYAN (17)
101
491
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
1h05'29
1h05'29
M5
FRA  MAULEON BAROUSSE (65)
102
505
M  MEIFFREN Rémi
1h05'39
1h05'39
M2
FRA  ASPET (31)
103
577
M  PUJOS Patrice
1h05'42
1h05'42
M3
FRA  AC AUCH (32)
104
423
M  CLAVEL Clement
1h05'59
1h05'59
SE
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
105
607
M  FOURCADE Sébastien
1h05'59
1h05'59
M0
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
106
532
M  BONZOM Arnaud
1h06'02
1h06'02
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
107
598
M  ROUMY Aymeric
1h06'04
1h06'04
M0
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
108
380
F  ARROUZE Mathilde
1h06'10
1h06'10
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
109
479
F  THOMAS Caroline
1h06'15
1h06'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
110
438
M  FRAYSSINET Max
1h06'23
1h06'23
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
111
500
F  LACOSTE Mallaury
1h06'29
1h06'29
SE
FRA  LAVELANET (09)
112
413
M  MIR Eric
1h06'49
1h06'49
M1
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
113
604
M  SICARD Laurent
1h06'52
1h06'52
M3
FRA  DREMIL LAFAGE (31)
114
511
F  FOURNET SOULA Anne-charlotte
1h06'53
1h06'53
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
115
601
M  ITIER Vincent
1h06'59
1h06'59
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
116
371
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
1h07'00
1h07'00
M1
FRA  LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31)
117
503
M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
1h07'02
1h07'02
M4
FRA  LES COUSTALATS (31)
118
464
M  JAMMOT Laurent
1h07'03
1h07'03
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
119
626
F  BROUSTAUT Camille
1h07'03
1h07'03
SE
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS (17)
120
558
M  LAVERGNE Emeric
1h07'06
1h07'06
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
121
476
M  CHEC Laurent
1h07'09
1h07'09
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
122
560
F  LANCIEN Dorothy
1h07'16
1h07'16
M1
FRA  ILE DYEU - ALIVE KICKING (85)
123
572
F  FAGE Laure
1h07'17
1h07'17
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
124
502
F  PLANCKE Anne-marie
1h07'22
1h07'22
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
125
496
M  HERAUX Hory
1h07'25
1h07'25
SE
BEL  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)
126
451
M  GOMEZ Pierre-yves
1h07'26
1h07'26
M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
127
615
F  ANÉ Majida
1h07'33
1h07'33
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
128
364
F  BOYA Cindy
1h07'48
1h07'48
SE
FRA  ESTENOS (31)
129
580
M  ROBLES Richard
1h07'52
1h07'52
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
130
463
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
1h08'16
1h08'16
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
131
624
M  LOPEZ Adrien
1h08'18
1h08'18
SE
FRA  LES TAS LENTS (31)
132
554
M  SERRAUD Nicolas
1h08'20
1h08'20
M1
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
133
513
M  JUSSIAU William
1h08'22
1h08'22
SE
FRA  CARDINAL SUD (29) (31)
134
620
M  CARRETEY Fabien
1h08'30
1h08'30
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
135
569
M  CASINO Jean-michel
1h08'35
1h08'35
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES (09)
136
374
M  RUFFINONI Stéphane
1h08'39
1h08'39
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
137
363
F  GERONIMI Nancy
1h08'51
1h08'51
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC (82)
138
431
M  MARTIN Richard
1h08'58
1h08'58
M5
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
139
506
M  CAMPS Pierre
1h09'00
1h09'00
SE
FRA  LISLE JOURDAIN (32)
140
447
M  SIGUR Nicolas
1h09'11
1h09'11
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
141
587
M  FERRASSE Yves
1h09'12
1h09'12
M5
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (11)
142
529
M  CAILLARD Sebastien
1h09'20
1h09'20
M2
FRA  REYNIES (82)
143
490
F  AUFRERE Lucile
1h09'23
1h09'23
SE
FRA  CIERP GAUD (31)
144
394
M  BERTRÈS Jean-pierre
1h09'25
1h09'25
M6
FRA  JOGGERS DU PLATEAU (65)
145
418
F  GIL DE MURO Flo
1h09'39
1h09'39
M0
FRA  ROUEDE (31)
146
366
F  FERNANDEZ BROUARD Katia
1h10'11
1h10'11
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
147
553
F  FERRAZ Carole
1h10'25
1h10'25
M3
FRA  GAILLAC (81)
148
635
M  SAUTIER Vincent
1h10'48
1h10'48
M2
FRA  TRAIL / FAST HIKING TOULOUSE (31)
149
411
F  NADAL Julie
1h11'00
1h11'00
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
150
535
M  LETUE Eric
1h11'21
1h11'21
M3
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
151
594
M  DUMAS Florian
1h11'21
1h11'21
SE
FRA  ESCATALENS (82)
152
434
M  GAYME Jonathan
1h11'38
1h11'38
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
153
597
M  BRECHARD Nicolas
1h11'39
1h11'39
M2
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
154
557
F  LAUWERS Vanessa
1h11'42
1h11'42
M2
FRA  SATUC (31)
155
417
F  THOMAS Cecile
1h11'44
1h11'44
M0
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
156
523
F  CHARDON Kimhoa
1h11'47
1h11'47
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
157
407
M  DELFAU Eric
1h11'49
1h11'49
M2
FRA  ASD31 (31)
158
559
F  VIGNEAU Isabelle
1h12'14
1h12'14
M2
FRA  TAMALOUS TEAM (31)
159
376
M  CAUQUIL Guillaume
1h12'17
1h12'17
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
160
397
M  CINAL Eugéniusz
1h12'18
1h12'18
M4
FRA  LABARTHE-INARD (31)
161
393
F  CABRERA Pauline
1h12'21
1h12'21
SE
FRA  MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
162
384
F  JULLIEN Emeline
1h12'25
1h12'25
M0
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
163
445
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
1h12'27
1h12'27
M1
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)
164
458
M  NOGUERA Lucas
1h12'31
1h12'31
M1
FRA  ASPET (31)
165
408
F  COSTES Sandrine
1h12'34
1h12'34
M2
FRA  SEILH (31)
166
450
F  BOYALS Julie
1h12'37
1h12'37
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
167
457
M  MATHIEU Didier
1h12'38
1h12'38
M2
FRA  SAINT AVENTIN (31)
168
481
F  GREGORI Karine
1h13'06
1h13'06
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
169
547
F  BRUNET Nathalie
1h13'22
1h13'22
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
170
420
F  PUJOL Loïse
1h13'44
1h13'44
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
171
524
F  CASOLA Clotilde
1h14'01
1h14'01
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
172
466
M  JOLIVET Kévin
1h14'05
1h14'05
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
173
410
M  MARIOT Francis
1h14'12
1h14'12
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
174
362
M  DUVERNOY Pierre
1h14'14
1h14'14
M5
FRA  BOURG SAINT-BERNARD (31)
175
404
M  HEREDIA Cedric
1h14'16
1h14'16
M1
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
176
401
M  CHAINEY Mathieu
1h14'17
1h14'17
M1
FRA  NOGENT-SUR-MARNE (94)
177
555
F  ROUX Laurine
1h14'19
1h14'19
SE
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
178
636
F  CHAPELET Aurélie
1h14'19
1h14'19
M1
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
179
414
F  MARTOREL Isabelle
1h14'21
1h14'21
M2
FRA  MARQUEFAVE (31)
180
530
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
1h14'24
1h14'24
M3
FRA  DAVIA (31)
181
520
M  GALMICHE Vincent
1h14'26
1h14'26
SE
FRA  COURBEVOIE (92)
182
381
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
1h14'28
1h14'28
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
183
501
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
1h14'29
1h14'29
M1
FRA  USAL (81)
184
370
F  FUZERET Nathalie
1h14'31
1h14'31
M2
FRA  POINTIS INARD (31)
185
470
F  BAGLIN Marion
1h14'34
1h14'34
SE
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
186
471
M  DE FARCY Guillaume
1h14'34
1h14'34
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
187
551
F  ZAMITH Laurence
1h14'37
1h14'37
M3
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC (31)
188
441
M  BEAUCREUX Alexis
1h14'41
1h14'41
M1
FRA  FONSORBES (31)
189
515
F  CARCANO Laura
1h14'46
1h14'46
SE
FRA  LASSERRE (31)
190
386
F  VIALA Perrine
1h14'53
1h14'53
M1
FRA  SOUEICH (31)
191
473
M  SARRADET Franck
1h14'56
1h14'56
M4
FRA  TROUSSENCOURT (60)
192
625
M  FOURQUET Jean-lou
1h14'57
1h14'57
M0
FRA  LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65)
193
389
M  FUZERET Frederic
1h15'03
1h15'03
M3
FRA  POINTIS-INARD (31)
194
383
M  RAYON Olivier
1h15'07
1h15'07
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
195
448
M  VELLAS Matthieu
1h15'10
1h15'10
M0
FRA  CASTELMAUROU (31)
196
640
F  DEMIER Alexandra
1h15'12
1h15'12
M0
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
197
641
M  DEMIER Willy
1h15'12
1h15'12
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE FOOTBALL (32)
198
398
M  SAULNIER Ghislain
1h15'16
1h15'16
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
199
497
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h15'16
1h15'16
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
200
498
F  COLAS Sylvie
1h15'25
1h15'25
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
201
508
F  PERSECHINI Marie- laure
1h15'32
1h15'32
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
202
509
F  FAILLEFER Emma
1h15'37
1h15'37
M0
FRA  MILLEPATTES CARBONNAIS (31)
203
474
F  SERVA Laurence
1h15'38
1h15'38
M4
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
204
396
M  CHLAIKHY Mehdi
1h15'39
1h15'39
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
205
395
M  CUGNIET Thomas
1h15'42
1h15'42
M0
FRA  GRAGNAGUE (31)
206
581
M  MOREAU Bertrand
1h15'45
1h15'45
M3
FRA  VAL 31 (31)
207
622
M  SAVIGNAC Pierre-alexandre
1h15'48
1h15'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
568
F  GARNIER Marine
1h15'49
1h15'49
SE
FRA  VANVES (92)
209
399
M  GIRAUD Rodolphe
1h16'12
1h16'12
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
210
424
M  PRATX Bastien
1h16'15
1h16'15
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
211
482
F  CASTELLE Elodie
1h16'15
1h16'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
212
611
M  ORLIAC Paul
1h16'19
1h16'19
M6
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
213
405
M  ZAMMIT Jean-vincent
1h16'38
1h16'38
M0
FRA  JEUNES FOOTBALLEURS DU CAGIRE (31)
214
537
F  ARVEILER-COUTION Celine
1h16'47
1h16'47
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
215
565
M  CROS Adam
1h17'10
1h17'10
SE
FRA  VERNET (31)
216
409
M  PASSAMONTI Pascal
1h17'33
1h17'33
M4
FRA  SEILH (31)
217
465
F  OLLIER Stéphanie
1h17'34
1h17'34
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
218
391
M  GRENOUILLEAU Maryline
1h17'37
1h17'37
M0
FRA  LHERM (31)
219
406
M  MAZELLIER Stéphane
1h17'41
1h17'41
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
220
600
F  LANNOT Julie
1h17'45
1h17'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
221
534
F  LAPORTE-DAUBE Caroline
1h17'47
1h17'47
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31)
222
536
M  TUYERAS Geraud
1h17'49
1h17'49
M0
FRA  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNES (31)
223
634
M  CARRION Martial
1h17'54
1h17'54
M1
FRA  PINSAGUEL (31)
224
606
M  BOUE Jean
1h18'02
1h18'02
M5
FRA  JUZET D IZAUT (31)
225
403
M  ADELL Manu
1h18'34
1h18'34
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
226
619
F  FAGNOL Marine
1h18'47
1h18'47
M0
FRA  AUCH (32)
227
544
M  PUCHA Lucas
1h18'49
1h18'49
M1
FRA  FROUZINS (31)
228
528
M  COULONGES Philippe
1h19'43
1h19'43
M2
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
229
402
F  BEQUE Catherine
1h19'47
1h19'47
M5
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
230
561
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h20'08
1h20'08
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
231
439
F  RENAUD Auriane
1h20'24
1h20'24
SE
FRA  STADE MONTROUGE (65)
232
507
F  GABARROT Ophelie
1h20'27
1h20'27
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN-DE-LUCHON (31)
233
430
F  BIGOT Agnes
1h20'29
1h20'29
M1
FRA  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
234
495
F  FOURNIER DION Céline
1h20'32
1h20'32
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
235
456
M  CROS Christophe
1h20'52
1h20'52
M3
FRA  CASTRES (81)
236
459
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
1h22'22
1h22'22
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
237
493
M  PREVOT Jean-luc
1h22'46
1h22'46
M7
FRA  MAYREGNE (31)
238
533
F  CLAVEAU Louna
1h22'52
1h22'52
ES
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
239
579
M  CLAVEAU David
1h22'55
1h22'55
M2
FRA  FONTENILLES (31)
240
583
M  RAMANOEL Richard
1h23'55
1h23'55
M6
FRA  LANNEMEZAN (65)
241
546
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h24'02
1h24'02
M4
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
242
483
F  BRAIDA Justine
1h24'04
1h24'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
243
454
M  LAGUIA Thierry
1h25'01
1h25'01
M5
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
244
550
F  DAL POS Christelle
1h26'47
1h26'47
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31)
245
387
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
1h29'12
1h29'12
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
246
388
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h29'13
1h29'13
M1
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
247
487
F  CANIVENQ Alexandra
1h29'16
1h29'16
SE
FRA  PEPETTE TRAIL CLUB (31)
248
442
F  CHOULET Murielle
1h33'13
1h33'13
M4
FRA  MONTREJEAU (31)
249
562
F  HOURS Sandrine
1h33'25
1h33'25
M3
FRA  MURET AC (31)
250
563
F  AUREJAC-ROVIRA Pascale
1h33'29
1h33'29
M5
FRA  MURET AC (31)
251
446
F  NGUYEN Julie
1h33'38
1h33'38
M1
FRA  DAUX (31)
252
605
F  DELIEUX Lise
1h33'42
1h33'42
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
253
477
F  CHEC Laetitia
1h33'52
1h33'52
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
254
485
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h40'50
1h40'50
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
255
610
M  GONZALEZ QUERO Joaquim
1h43'18
1h43'18
M9
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB (31)
256
639
M  MACHOU Ghalem
1h45'04
1h45'04
SE
FRA  MURET (31)
DNF
593
M  LAGARRIGUE David
-
Abandon
SE
FRA  ST NAUPHARY (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43