Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL LA GOURMANDE 11 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1038

M  MONTAL Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  REMY JEGARD (81)

15:43:37

1004

M  LETEVE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EQUIPE CMI (82)

15:43:38

1175

M  STECLEBOUT Michaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:43:38

1010

M  MENAGER Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:43:38

1012

M  NASSOY Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:43:38

1014

M  IGRESIAS Francisco
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA DEPECHE (31)

15:43:38

1019

M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SARRANT (32)

15:43:39

1134

M  DELACRE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ROQUES (31)

15:43:39

1011

M  MAZARS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RODEZ (12)

15:43:39

1039

M  LESIMPLE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GITE DES MOULINS (31)

15:43:39

1071

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON (31)

15:43:40

1007

M  POLIN Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCAMVILLE (82)

15:43:40

1083

M  CLEDE Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:43:40

1074

F  MACHADO Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

15:43:40

1141

M  TAINE Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:43:41

1029

F  TROUSSIEUX Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

15:43:41

1008

M  BERRADA Hicham
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A3XV (31)

15:43:41

1005

M  DALPHIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

15:43:41

1025

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:43:41

1169

M  DUBRUN Régis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:43:41

1031

F  ROOS Lise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

15:43:42

1032

F  LABORDE Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

15:43:42

1030

M  COTTINAUD Pierre André
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

15:43:42

1028

F  BODIN Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

15:43:42

1006

M  DIEU Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

15:43:43

1017

M  MELKI-DELCASSE Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A3XV (31)

15:43:43

1034

F  BOY Katia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

15:43:43

1015

M  N GUYEN Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA DEPECHE (31)

15:43:54

1065

M  DIEMER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

15:44:02

1058

M  BÉGUÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-RUSTICE (31)

15:44:42

1086

M  SENTENAC Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

15:44:43

1089

M  GRIMAL Gerard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAS LHERM TP (82)

15:44:43

1085

M  GARCIA Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

15:44:43

1082

M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

15:44:44

1072

M  BLONDY Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:44:44

1077

M  POMPON Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

15:44:44

1073

M  AURIAC Pierre-Yves
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

15:44:44

1056

M  CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX (31)

15:44:44

1076

M  POMPON Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PECHABOU (31)

15:44:44

1059

M  BELLINI Gaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:44:44

1084

M  COUSINIÉ Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEMALENS (81)

15:44:44

1064

M  PERIE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:44:44

1078

F  BÉGUÉ Laëtitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

15:44:44

1081

M  PERONI Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

15:44:45

1079

F  DAMOURETTE Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS 19 (75)

15:44:45

1122

M  VIALA Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

15:44:45

1066

M  GABALDA Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

15:44:45

1096

M  JACQUES David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

15:44:46

1097

F  CHAPOT Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAS LHERM TP (31)

15:44:46

1080

M  LÉON Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PARIS 19 (75)

15:44:46

1098

M  BOURREL Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EBTM RUNNING (31)

15:44:46

1090

M  DEDIEU Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAS LHERM TP (31)

15:44:46

1135

F  GARREAU Lyne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT ORENS (31)

15:44:46

1088

M  CHAPOT Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAS LHERM TP (31)

15:44:46

1178

F  GOURLAY Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

15:44:47

1067

F  BRABANT Noelie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR (31)

15:44:47

1068

F  CHAUPY Chloé
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:44:47

1055

M  BOUDESOCQUE Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:44:47

1173

M  AZALBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAUJAC (31)

15:44:47

1023

M  JACQUART Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STIBAT (31)

15:44:47

1099

M  RESCOUSSIE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  L'UNION (31)

15:44:48

1021

M  GOGUET Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STIBAT (31)

15:44:48

1024

M  JACQUART Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STIBAT (31)

15:44:48

1198

F  SOUCARET Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST JEAN (31)

15:44:48

1100

F  RESCOUSSIE Michelle
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  L'UNION (31)

15:44:48

1177

F  DELAS Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

15:44:48

1060

F  BORDET Raphaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:44:49

1204

M  BERDEJO DE LA OLIVA Luis Tomas
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESPAGNE

15:44:49

1146

F  SENTENAC Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

15:44:49

1013

M  PITTON Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA DEPECHE (31)

15:44:49

1070

M  BONNET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:44:50

1171

M  GODARD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:44:50

1016

M  PASQUALI Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA DEPECHE (31)

15:44:50

1196

M  LE MAITRE Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BONREPOS SUR AUSONNELLE (31)

15:44:50

1053

F  NIEUWENHUIS Fenneke
NED  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAYS-BAS

15:44:50

1051

M  ROLLAND Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FONSORBES (31)

15:44:51

1185

M  FOISSAC Adrien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CASTELNAU-DESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:44:52

1194

F  ALVAREZ Delphine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:44:53

1193

F  BONTEMPS Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROQUES (31)

15:44:53

1057

M  CAIE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

15:44:53

1191

F  BECK Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAISON JEANBLANC (81)

15:44:54

1192

F  VURPILLOT Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAISON JEANBLANC (81)

15:44:54

1380

F  JACQUES Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

15:44:54

1063

M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)

15:44:55

1061

M  BONOTTO Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

15:44:55

1075

M  EL FECHATI El Hassan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BESSIERES (31)

15:44:55

1050

M  MORENO Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:44:55

1161

M  CHERIEF Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:44:55

1163

M  MINTEGUI Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:44:55

1062

F  BONOTTO Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)

15:44:57

1101

M  DELLERIE Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (31)

15:45:46

1127

M  MARCHANT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:45:47

1109

M  GABORIT Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (59)

15:45:47

1126

M  SEBAICI Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET (31)

15:45:47

1144

M  MARQUES Ricardo
POR  Master 2 (M2)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

15:45:48

1118

M  STILL Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BE ATEX (60)

15:45:48

1104

M  LEBRAS Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BE ATEX (14)

15:45:48

1105

M  PREVEL Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BE ATEX (14)

15:45:48

1159

M  SANCHIS Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSENS (82)

15:45:48

1107

M  SALLEFRANQUE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (13)

15:45:48

1180

F  HYORDEY Chrissy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUNION (31)

15:45:48

1179

M  MEDJADJ Nordine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION (31)

15:45:48

1137

M  PRATMARTY Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

15:45:48

1119

M  HANQUEZ Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BE ATEX (91)

15:45:49

1115

M  CRUZ DOS SANTOS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (64)

15:45:49

1124

M  DHOTE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

15:45:49

1125

M  DRIEUX Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIADIS SERVICES (31)

15:45:49

1160

M  LABUSSIÈRE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES (65)

15:45:49

1155

M  DUCROS David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST PORQUIER (82)

15:45:49

1136

F  MASSOL Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

15:45:50

1120

M  CHIFFAUDEL Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:45:50

1132

M  CHOUTEAU Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:45:51

1138

M  BRAUD Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN (32)

15:45:51

1174

M  MEUNIER Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:45:51

1103

F  GALISSAIRE Priscilla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BE ATEX (33)

15:45:51

1112

F  NICLIN Dolores
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BE ATEX (31)

15:45:51

1129

M  DEVILLE Jean-Loup
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIADIS SERVICES (31)

15:45:51

1164

F  LABUSSIERE Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

15:45:51

1111

M  EDMOND-MARIETTE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BE ATEX (91)

15:45:52

1182

M  GIMENEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:45:52

1117

F  GUILLEMAUDIC Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BE ATEX (44)

15:45:52

1162

M  MARTIN-HARDY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:45:52

1195

M  PELLICCIA Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

15:45:52

1184

M  VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'ISLE-JOURDAIN (32)

15:45:52

1108

F  SALLEFRANQUE Nessrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (13)

15:45:52

1102

M  GALISSAIRE Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BE ATEX (33)

15:45:52

1116

M  GUILLEMAUDIC Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BE ATEX (44)

15:45:53

1197

M  GUILLOT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

15:45:53

1189

F  MASSABEAU Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:45:53

1110

F  GAJAN Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BE ATEX (31)

15:45:53

1114

F  MARICAR Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (31)

15:45:53

1106

F  RANDON élodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (31)

15:45:53

1187

M  CLOUET Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:45:53

1092

M  PASSAMONTI Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SEILH (31)

15:45:54

1176

F  JUSTE Jamaïque
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:47:22

1167

M  GINESTE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:47:42

1168

M  BOURG Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:47:43

1440

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:47:43

1237

F  ARTIGUES Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:47:43

1123

F  FÉNIEYS Charléne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:47:43

1199

M  LANDSMANN Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANONYMOUS (31)

15:47:43

1166

M  DAVALAN Karl
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)

15:47:43

1157

M  DE MOLLERAT DU JEU Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:47:44

1156

F  THOMAS Blandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:47:44

1232

M  CABASSET Pierre-Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:47:44

1170

M  GUY Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:47:44

1151

F  JUAN Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:47:44

1143

F  MARLY Marie Noelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

15:47:44

1294

M  RENOUARD Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

15:47:45

1091

F  COSTES Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEILH (31)

15:47:45

1494

F  FARIA Elisabeth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CEPET (31)

15:47:45

1047

F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVAB TTT (31)

15:47:45

1165

F  DAVALAN Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)

15:47:45

1145

F  LOUZ Doria
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

15:47:45

1152

F  VAUGELADE Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:47:45

1291

F  ROY Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

15:47:46

1295

F  MORRIS Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DAUX (31)

15:47:46

1142

M  MARLY Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

15:47:47

1207

M  LE GUYADER Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

15:48:37

1201

M  POUJADE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:37

1222

F  MERET Corine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR (31)

15:48:38

1285

M  PIERRON Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

15:48:38

1246

M  PEYRE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

15:48:38

1227

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

15:48:39

1206

M  FRANCES Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

15:48:39

1341

M  ENG Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

15:48:39

1449

F  AUROY Juliette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAULHAC (31)

15:48:39

1212

F  BISSERIÉ Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SOUILHANELS (11)

15:48:39

1228

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)

15:48:40

1243

M  BODIN Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN (31)

15:48:40

1239

M  SION Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CROSSFIT MANUIA (82)

15:48:40

1221

F  CHANIER Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)

15:48:40

1247

M  CHEVALIER Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:48:40

1248

M  BELLARD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:48:40

1298

M  CARRIERE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:48:40

1242

M  UHL Jean-Renaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN (31)

15:48:40

1245

F  KHELIFI Souad
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

15:48:40

1238

F  GODARD Sabine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:48:40

1224

F  CHERID Armelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:48:41

1219

F  PECHALRIEU Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM DEGLINGOS (31)

15:48:41

1208

F  CALMES Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYGOUZON (81)

15:48:41

1258

M  ROUBIOU Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSENS (82)

15:48:41

1220

F  PERICOU Mariline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)

15:48:41

1343

M  GOURDON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:48:41

1466

F  PELOUS Géraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFOONDS (31)

15:48:41

1249

M  BOUCHET Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:48:41

1218

M  DELIA Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM DEGLINGOS (31)

15:48:41

1244

M  GARCIA Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN (31)

15:48:42

1236

F  ANCELIN Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

15:48:42

1271

F  LENORMAND Marlène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

15:48:42

1282

M  PEYRILLE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES (31)

15:48:42

1231

M  PEYRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE PETIT JOURNAL (09)

15:48:42

1235

F  MARTIN Candice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

15:48:42

1250

F  SION Marie-Eve
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CROSSFIT MANUIA (82)

15:48:42

1229

F  LOZANO Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PETIT JOURNAL (31)

15:48:42

1234

F  CROS Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:42

1203

F  GORSSE Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI (81)

15:48:43

1202

F  DELMAS Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

15:48:43

1259

M  CELADIN Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSENS (82)

15:48:43

1230

M  BIZOT Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE PETIT JOURNAL (31)

15:48:43

1223

M  LORENZI Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  DM2CS (31)

15:48:43

1240

F  BEDE Andrea
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

15:48:43

1267

F  MURILLO Marie Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  URBAN WARRIORS (31)

15:48:44

1270

F  PRANGER-LABARRIERE Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)

15:48:44

1226

M  CARRE Teddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DM2CS (82)

15:48:44

1266

F  BOISHUS Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)

15:48:44

1261

F  VOISIN Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:44

1265

F  RIU Elisabeth
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)

15:48:45

1216

F  HUGUET Lisa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

15:48:45

1311

M  GABRIEL Marc François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIZZA MOON (31)

15:48:45

1309

M  BAISSAT Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIZZA MOON (31)

15:48:45

1310

M  DUBOIS Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PIZZA MOON (31)

15:48:45

1268

F  HUGOUNET Christiane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:48:45

1312

M  AZAR Elie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIZZA MOON (31)

15:48:45

1321

F  COSQUER Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

15:48:45

1233

M  ESTAUN Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

15:48:45

1264

F  PASCO Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LHERM (31)

15:48:45

1304

M  GUILHOT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:45

1305

M  HOLDERBAUM Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A3XV (31)

15:48:45

1217

M  HUGUET Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

15:48:46

1253

F  ESCUDIE Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

15:48:46

1316

F  CADENE Magalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:48:46

1251

F  POIDEVIN Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MERVILLE (31)

15:48:46

1349

F  FORTUNA Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT SARDOS (82)

15:48:46

1286

F  CABROL Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:46

1273

M  THERON Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

15:48:46

1348

F  DE MANNOURY Célia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:48:46

1350

M  GRIFFON Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

15:48:47

1313

M  ALILOU Mehdi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIZZA MOON (31)

15:48:47

1277

M  HAMON Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTESQUIEU LAURAGAIS (31)

15:48:47

1320

F  FAYETTE Belinda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

15:48:47

1252

F  GAVALDA Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC (82)

15:48:47

1467

M  PAPOT Jacques
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)

15:48:47

1262

F  ICHES Josiane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

15:48:48

1300

F  LAUNAY Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOREZE (81)

15:48:48

1322

M  GABAY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:48

1283

F  DELMON Marie Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

15:48:48

1288

M  POUEYOU Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEYSSE (31)

15:48:48

1334

M  MOUSSA Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:48:48

1139

F  LE NORMAND Clémence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:48

1332

M  DUSOULIE Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

15:48:48

1384

F  LIEUTAUD Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLOURENS (31)

15:48:48

1274

M  LOMBARD Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT ALBAN (31)

15:48:48

1345

F  TERRIOT Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:48

1284

M  LOMBARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

15:48:48

1383

M  LABORDE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:48

1225

F  BASSANETTI Rachel Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

15:48:48

1301

F  AZEMA Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

15:48:48

1290

F  RODRIGUEZ Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:49

1337

F  PONS Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU DESTRETEFOND (31)

15:48:49

1336

M  MOGARD Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

15:48:49

1328

F  FAIT Amélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L'UNION (31)

15:48:49

1329

F  GIRARD Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:49

1260

M  CAYLA Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:49

1289

F  POUEYOU Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSE (31)

15:48:49

1323

M  GABAY Arnaud
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:49

1306

M  CARAVEN Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:49

1493

F  CARAVEN Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)

15:48:49

1278

M  MOREAU Yvan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:49

1330

F  VINCENT Marie-Héloïse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:49

1279

M  BRAS Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

15:48:50

1263

F  SOUSA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

15:48:50

1276

M  BÉZIER Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:48:50

1048

M  DELATTRE Roger
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GIGNAC LA NERTHE (13)

15:48:50

1459

F  PALLARUELO Laurence
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

15:48:50

1299

F  GODIN Flavie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:51

1342

F  ALBY Solange
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASCE TOULOUSE (31)

15:48:51

1317

F  STROM TEJSEN Maria Magdelene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEILH (31)

15:48:51

1215

F  VENZAL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CEPET (31)

15:48:52

1319

F  LE DELEZIR Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:48:52

1214

F  MAURY Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:48:52

1347

F  SUDRE Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PONT DE L'ARN (81)

15:48:52

1344

F  GERVASONI Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAPS PAYRIN (81)

15:48:52

1213

F  BOUCHOT Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAFRAN NACELLES (31)

15:48:52

1346

F  PAULOS Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPS PAYRIN (81)

15:48:52

1318

M  PEYREBERE Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

15:48:53

1297

F  BOURREL Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EBTM RUNNING (31)

15:48:53

1351

M  ENGEL Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:44

1394

F  CAMBUS Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

15:49:45

1377

M  VEYSSIERE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:49:45

1280

M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

15:49:46

1382

M  LAURENDEAU Tony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:46

1385

M  COLLET Yvanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:46

1390

M  OLIVAN Aurélien
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)

15:49:46

1391

M  TRANIER Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:46

1420

F  ALVAREZ Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:46

1340

M  RABOISSON Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A3XV AIRBUS RUGBY (31)

15:49:46

1462

F  GALVAN Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

15:49:46

1352

F  NICOLAIEFF Lina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:46

1303

M  CHAUMIER Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A3XV (31)

15:49:46

1302

M  SOUMER Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A3XV (31)

15:49:46

1395

M  LAUNAY Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOREZE (81)

15:49:47

1364

M  LEFEUVRE Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:47

1375

F  LAFFONT Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31)

15:49:47

1478

F  DUBOIS Magdalena
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:47

1362

M  SENTENAC Vladimir
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS (31)

15:49:48

1421

F  DAMIDAU-BORNAND Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

15:49:48

1422

F  DIEZ Shiva
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:48

1463

M  GALVAN Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

15:49:48

1471

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

15:49:48

1413

M  MECEGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:49:48

1355

M  DELANNOY Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DAUX (31)

15:49:49

1450

M  PIOZ Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REVEL (31)

15:49:49

1354

F  AKOUH Radia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

15:49:49

1419

F  AMBLARD-DEJEAN Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)

15:49:49

1363

M  CAVAILLES Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAC'ADAM (31)

15:49:49

1397

M  CHAUBET Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82)

15:49:49

1353

F  GESSEN Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:49:49

1479

F  MONBLANC Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

15:49:50

1482

M  MOSSO Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:50

1481

F  BORGES Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:50

1414

F  MECEGUER Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:49:50

1474

F  CABANEL Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:50

1480

M  DUBOIS Davy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:50

1396

F  LECHEVALIER Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

15:49:50

1049

M  DUBOIS Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15:49:50

1485

F  CARRIE Nadege
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLAUDRIC (31)

15:49:51

1387

M  BERNIER Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:51

1400

F  BRIOL Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

15:49:51

1402

F  PRECILIO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUMES (31)

15:49:51

1406

F  PRECILIO THOUMELIN Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

15:49:51

1407

M  THOUMELIN Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

15:49:51

1418

F  LABIA Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:49:51

1417

M  LABIA Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:49:51

1476

F  PANTUSI Marie-Paule
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VILLARIES (31)

15:49:51

1403

M  FONSECA BRAS Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIEUMES (31)

15:49:51

1399

F  DARIN Layla
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:49:51

1381

F  SABLAYROLLES Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)

15:49:51

1464

M  FONTES Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:51

1324

M  JACQUESSON Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

15:49:52

1465

F  LHEUREUX Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU-DESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:52

1327

M  LOZAR Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)

15:49:52

1379

M  PECHMEJA Guilhem
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

15:49:52

1339

M  FERRAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:52

1378

F  PECHMEJA Javotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

15:49:52

1486

F  DAVID Magalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:52

1398

M  DARIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:49:52

1393

F  PERRIN Elisabeth
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FENDEILLE (11)

15:49:53

1388

M  LACOSTE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAGNAGUE (31)

15:49:53

1326

M  HELESBEUX Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

15:49:53

1455

F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST JORY (31)

15:49:53

1415

F  COUSSINOUX Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:53

1392

M  PERRIN José-Angel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FENDEILLE (11)

15:49:53

1461

F  SALLES Gwladys
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOUAL (81)

15:49:53

1376

M  MASSON Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC (31)

15:49:54

1490

M  DUSSOL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:54

1483

M  DELAUNAY Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:54

1491

M  HEUDE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:54

1487

M  MARRE Rodolphe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:55

1452

M  MESTRALLET Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:49:55

1457

M  MARRE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:49:55

1416

M  RICAUD Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:55

1492

M  SCHUTZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

15:49:55

1460

F  BESOMBES Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST AFFRIQUE LES MONTAGNES (81)

15:49:55

1489

M  FOURNIER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:49:56

1451

M  ROBY Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

15:49:56

1361

M  MICHELIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU (31)

15:49:56

1281

F  RES Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

15:49:56

1496

F  DERREY Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

15:49:56

1308

F  LACLOUERE Dolores
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:57

1200

M  PAVIET Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOLF'STROTTEURS (82)

15:49:57

1456

M  RUDELIN Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BERGERAC (24)

15:49:57

1458

F  SUBERVIE Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24)

15:49:57

1488

M  DUMAS Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

15:49:57

1372

M  NICOL Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

15:49:57

1314

F  BOBIN Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-RUSTICE (31)

15:49:57

1447

M  LONGERON Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALLEMAGNE

15:49:58

1495

M  BERNES Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIGNAN (82)

15:49:58

1448

F  BERR Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:49:58

1359

F  BOITEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRENADE (31)

15:49:58

1439

F  BRUNOD Alicia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FROUZINS (31)

15:49:58

1441

F  RIZZOTTO Muriel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BNP PARIBAS ASC RUNNING TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:58

1445

F  CHEVALLOT Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAGNEUX (92)

15:49:58

1436

F  DAUGAS Christelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE (31)

15:49:58

1446

M  TALLOTTE Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LYON (69)

15:49:59

1370

M  ALAZARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MERVILLE (31)

15:49:59

1431

M  COLOMBI Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

15:49:59

1371

F  FRESSIGNAC Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:50:00

1425

M  TIRABY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:50:00

1360

F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU (31)

15:50:00

1411

M  PEYRANNE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FRONTON (31)

15:50:00

1430

F  OCCHIPINTI Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:50:00

1435

M  BOCHATON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:50:00

1426

M  GAVAZZI Roman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:50:00

1365

M  ASTEGNO Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST JORY (31)

15:50:00

1432

F  COLOMBI Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

15:50:01

1366

F  ASTEGNO Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

15:50:01

1428

F  SAFFON Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONS (31)

15:50:01

1293

M  CIPRIAN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMPSAS (82)

15:50:01

1427

M  RIND Colin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONS (31)

15:50:01

1423

M  GUILLOT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:50:01

1424

M  DELALLE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

15:50:01

1292

F  CHAVANNE Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAMPSAS (82)

15:50:01

1315

M  LACLOUERE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT RUSTICE (31)

15:50:02

1367

F  KOSLOW Anna
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

15:50:02

1368

M  CAYUELA Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

15:50:02

1409

M  PEYRANNE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:50:02

1410

F  SEPART Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

15:50:03

1412

F  CANOVAI Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

15:50:03

1255

M  JAMME Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT GENIES BELLEVUE (31)

15:50:04

1257

F  VERRIERE Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

15:50:04

1256

M  DULAURIER Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTACT PIEDS POINGS DIDIER DON (31)

15:50:04

1442

F  GALTIÉ Nadege
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:50:05

1443

M  GALTIÉ Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:50:06

1444

F  GUENARD Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOULOC (31)

15:50:06

1408

F  GERARD-COURCIER Karelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

15:50:07

1475

M  KWASNIK Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

15:50:07

1454

M  HATTABI Bouziane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

15:50:08

1473

M  NICOLAU Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTECH (82)

15:50:08

1477

F  GAUBIL Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FINHAN (82)

15:50:09

1433

F  GLASS Gloria
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

15:53:30

1434

F  BARBOSA Sonia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BESSIERES (31)

15:53:30

1468

M  COQUERY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

15:54:00

1469

M  PARAGE Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

15:54:00

1470

M  LALANDE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

15:54:00

1001

M  MARTIN Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIA BLANGA (64)

Non Partant

1003

M  ERMEN Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

1009

M  JACQUES David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

Non Partant

1018

M  PICARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

Non Partant

1020

M  ROUCH Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)

Non Partant

1022

M  ROUANET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STIBAT (31)

Non Partant

1026

M  VIGUIE Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PHILIBON (82)

Non Partant

1027

M  PORROT Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PHILIBON (47)

Non Partant

1033

M  CROS Théodoric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

Non Partant

1035

M  CLOT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

Non Partant

1052

F  THOMAS Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAZERES (09)

Non Partant

1054

M  GERGES Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

Non Partant

1069

F  REY Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAUNAGUET (31)

Non Partant

1121

M  PAINTER William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS ONEWEB SATELLITES (31)

Non Partant

1128

M  DI MAGGIO Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIADIS SERVICES (31)

Non Partant

1130

M  BOUNITE Driss
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIADIS (31)

Non Partant

1131

M  MEIRIEU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1140

M  CHARLES COLOMINA Christopher Luis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  USR MONTAGNE (31)

Non Partant

1148

F  PHORDOY Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

Non Partant

1153

M  RIVAILLE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

1154

M  RIVAILLE Colas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLEDOUX (17)

Non Partant

1158

M  CHATEIGNON Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

1172

M  RIGAUD Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

Non Partant

1181

F  CESAIRE Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

Non Partant

1183

M  BOULLIER Leo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1205

M  DELMAS Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI (81)

Non Partant

1209

F  AKINSHINA Yevgeniya
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1241

M  BACQUIE Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN (31)

Non Partant

1254

F  WASZAK Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

Non Partant

1269

F  THOMAS Annie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  URBAN WARRIORS FENOUILLET (31)

Non Partant

1275

M  PARENT Faly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1287

M  JITTEN Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

Non Partant

1296

M  PAGES Gaspard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1307

F  TATIN Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

1325

M  MASSARELLI Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

Non Partant

1333

F  SEVELY Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1335

M  MOINEAU Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1338

M  GROSSMANN Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

Non Partant

1356

F  RUBIN Leslie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIARRITZ (64)

Non Partant

1357

F  ROTA Marlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  M.ROTA (31)

Non Partant

1358

M  CHAPUS Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  M.ROTA + J'GROS BOUDIN (81)

Non Partant

1369

F  DORGAN Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

1373

M  MARZOUKI Safouene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

Non Partant

1374

F  DENEUVE Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

Non Partant

1389

M  MARIOT Francis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRONTON (31)

Non Partant

1405

F  WALTER Geraldine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRUGUIERES DDX (31)

Non Partant

1429

M  BLANCO Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1437

F  LEAL Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1438

F  COLAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1453

M  CIEUTAT Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

1484

M  CORMONT Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONS (31)

Non Partant

1036

F  VIDAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

Non Partant

1037

F  ROUSSEL Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

Non Partant

1002

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA (31)

Non Partant

1133

M  SAINTE-MARIE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES BOTTES DE 7 LIEUX (31)

Non Partant

1087

M  REVIGNAS Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAS LHERM TP (31)

Non Partant

1147

M  DELBOY Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

Non Partant

1186

M  SALES David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

1113

M  LANOY Joris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BE ATEX (31)

Non Partant

1190

M  DA FONSECA Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DIEUPENTALE (82)

Non Partant

1188

M  GAUDUIN Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1149

M  GIERSKI Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

Non Partant

1150

M  DE SAN LEANDRO Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (31)

Non Partant

1210

M  FAGEDET Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

Non Partant

1211

F  FAGEDET Christelle
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

Non Partant

1272

F  ALLEMEERSCH Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

1386

F  CORAN Dina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)

Non Partant

1401

F  AUGADE Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRISOLLES (82)

Non Partant

1404

F  CHAUZY Anais
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX (31)

Non Partant

1472

F  MORÈRE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 28/09/2021 05:54:08