Classement Général
TRAIL L'ÉPICURIENNE 19 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
36
M  BAYNAT Gregory
1h24'42
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31)
2
15
M  LELEU Robin
1h29'43
M0
FRA  TOUCAN ATHLETIC CLUB (97)
3
27
M  TREVISSON Franck
1h32'06
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
4
93
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h35'25
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
5
50
M  BONNET Rémy
1h35'58
M1
FRA  AIGREFEUILLE (31)
6
4
M  MICHON Kevin
1h37'15
SE
FRA  PIBRAC (31)
7
49
M  RICHARD Sebastien
1h37'49
M0
FRA  MEAUZAC (82)
8
22
M  DEQUE Louis
1h38'00
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFOND (31)
9
43
M  BESSES Cyril
1h38'05
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
10
46
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h38'40
M1
FRA  PHILIBON (82)
11
327
F  CUSSOT Sylvaine
1h38'58
M0
FRA  CASTELNAUD D'ESTRETEFOND (31)
12
98
M  ZEMB Nicolas
1h38'58
M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
13
324
M  AUROY Richard
1h39'02
M3
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
14
10
M  VILLAR Aymerick
1h41'34
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
15
328
F  CASARI Chiara
1h41'39
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
16
26
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h41'56
M0
FRA  CAC CASTELSARASIN (82)
17
5
M  MARTINEAU Loic
1h42'08
M3
FRA  ONEWEB SATELLITES (31)
18
92
M  PONS Fabien
1h42'53
M1
FRA  DDX (31)
19
235
M  LEROUVREUR Xavier
1h43'27
M2
FRA  ESCALQUENS (31)
20
11
M  GONTIER Laurent
1h45'44
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
21
323
M  MARS Didier
1h46'57
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)
22
313
M  MARE Bruno
1h46'57
M4
FRA  TRANSPORTS MANDICO (82)
23
25
M  SARRALDE Julien
1h47'01
M0
FRA  CRBP RAID 31 (31)
24
9
M  FONTAINE Stephane
1h47'07
M2
FRA  MERENVIELLE (31)
25
57
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
1h47'42
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
26
42
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h47'50
M0
FRA  LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82)
27
113
M  HEBRAUD Benjamin
1h47'52
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
72
M  BRUNEAU Stephane
1h48'16
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
29
30
M  VERGER Laurent
1h48'45
M3
FRA  NOHIC (82)
30
16
M  MAURICE Philippe
1h49'41
M4
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFOONDS (31)
31
130
M  RESCOUSSIE Benjamin
1h49'46
M1
FRA  BNP PARIBAS TOULOUSE OCCITANIE (82)
32
64
M  LAMOTHE Frédéric
1h50'08
M2
FRA  GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31)
33
270
M  KAPLER Jérémy
1h50'49
M0
FRA  DIEUPENTALE (82)
34
80
M  FOISSAC Christian
1h51'01
M2
FRA  ASCE31 (31)
35
281
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
1h51'14
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
36
37
M  SABADIE Franck
1h51'25
M1
FRA  AIRBUS (31)
37
74
M  ESCALE Julien
1h51'30
M0
FRA  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)
38
91
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h51'32
SE
FRA  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN (31)
39
29
F  MARTY Laetitia
1h51'38
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
40
13
M  WAGNON Pierre
1h52'10
M1
FRA  DECATHLON CASTELNAU (81)
41
28
M  LINZA Nicolas
1h53'33
M1
FRA  SEYSSES (31)
42
73
M  BOUSCAL Nicolas
1h53'54
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
43
56
M  JUIN Mathieu
1h54'04
M0
FRA  SAFRAN NACELLES (31)
44
66
F  GOMEZ Céline
1h54'18
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
45
207
M  BUISSON Julien
1h54'40
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
46
274
M  LEGRAND Laurent
1h54'53
M2
FRA  GRISOLLES (82)
47
53
M  LOUBES Gurvan
1h54'55
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
48
127
M  DUBYK Nicolas
1h55'08
M2
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
49
14
M  HAMIDI Mehdi
1h55'09
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
50
255
F  BERLIOUX Yasmine
1h55'38
M1
FRA  ORDAN LARROQUE (32)
51
248
M  FONTEYNE Bruno
1h56'55
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
252
M  TAHIRI Nabil
1h56'56
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
53
269
M  COULON Johan
1h57'19
M1
FRA  GRENADE SUR GARONNE (31)
54
142
M  CALVIERE Lionel
1h57'45
M1
FRA  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
55
70
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h57'48
M4
FRA  LABEGE (31)
56
58
M  BAYLE Johan
1h57'52
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
57
6
M  VAUGELADE Bruno
1h58'22
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
58
267
M  POUIL Jérôme
1h59'42
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
59
51
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
1h59'45
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82)
60
41
M  PARDIEU Eddy
2h00'30
M0
FRA  BOULOC (31)
61
96
M  CARDIN Thibaut
2h00'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
62
161
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
2h00'51
M2
FRA  SOUILHANELS (11)
63
262
M  STURNI Jeremy
2h01'17
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
64
39
M  TORTECH Eric
2h01'22
M5
FRA  LA DEPECHE (31)
65
24
M  DOUTEAU Samuel
2h01'27
M2
FRA  VALADY (12)
66
23
F  DOUTEAU Anne
2h01'28
M2
FRA  VALADY (12)
67
112
M  BOITIER Laurent
2h01'34
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
68
147
M  CAZAUX Christophe
2h01'43
M1
FRA  FRONTON (31)
69
232
M  NEGRONI Cedric
2h01'53
M1
FRA  MONTGISCARD (31)
70
279
F  RIVET Alice
2h02'49
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
71
60
M  ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
2h03'06
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
72
75
M  DA ROS Jerome
2h03'14
M2
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
73
106
M  CLOCHARD Christophe
2h03'39
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
74
138
M  DURAND Arnaud
2h03'51
M2
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
75
19
M  MERGOUM Jawad
2h03'58
M1
FRA  LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE (33)
76
287
M  BARRAULT Romain
2h04'04
M0
FRA  ONDES (31)
77
309
M  MASSON Yannick
2h04'09
M0
FRA  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
78
45
M  WATRIGANT Nicolas
2h04'24
M0
FRA  TEAM I-RUN (31)
79
101
M  BRUGEL Fabien
2h04'39
M2
FRA  ATHLE632 / SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31)
80
44
F  LAVERGNE Melanie
2h04'46
SE
FRA  TEAM I-RUN (31)
81
81
M  BALDINI Jean-Bernard
2h04'47
M2
FRA  SAINT-JORY (31)
82
48
M  REQUIN Louis
2h05'20
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
83
256
M  BERLIOUX éric
2h05'33
M1
FRA  ORDAN LARROQUE (32)
84
116
F  GUYON Eleanor
2h05'41
M0
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
85
115
F  MESCAM Muriel
2h05'41
M1
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
86
117
M  CHANIER Cedric
2h06'32
M1
FRA  SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
87
144
M  JAUBART Régis
2h06'41
M3
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
88
143
F  BROISE Ludivine
2h06'41
M2
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
89
187
M  THIBAUT Paul-Henry
2h06'44
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)
90
59
F  MOURAT France
2h06'57
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
91
293
M  CHAIGNEAU Jérôme
2h07'39
M3
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
92
289
M  CALMETTES Cedric
2h07'51
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
93
102
F  FATTA Stephanie
2h08'03
M1
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
94
190
M  VILAIN Olivier
2h08'27
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM (31)
95
87
M  BARTHAUX Adrian
2h08'36
SE
FRA  CASTELCULIER (47)
96
286
M  ARTUS Sébastien
2h08'46
M0
FRA  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
97
148
M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
2h08'52
M4
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
98
47
M  BELLION Anthony
2h09'02
M1
FRA  VAL31 (31)
99
118
M  BRABANT Stephane
2h09'05
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
100
76
M  GIROUD-GARAPON Eric
2h09'07
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
101
67
M  PASCUAL Alexandre
2h09'44
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
102
114
M  TISSEYRE Quentin
2h09'51
SE
FRA  RUDELLE (46)
103
251
M  DELIERRE Charles
2h09'58
M3
FRA  UCA (31)
104
65
M  VIGUIE Stéphane
2h10'26
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
105
2
M  HURCET Franck
2h10'42
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
106
3
M  PAHIN Xavier
2h10'44
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
107
89
M  TASSONI Stéphane
2h10'46
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
108
55
M  VIGUIE Mathieu
2h10'52
M1
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
109
131
M  MESSEGUE Stephan
2h11'48
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
110
296
M  LECHEVALIER Clément
2h11'51
JU
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
111
90
M  CRESPEL Frederic
2h12'08
M3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES (31)
112
268
M  FAVERO Matthieu
2h12'13
M0
FRA  SEILH (31)
113
178
M  HERAIL Nicolas
2h12'49
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
114
266
M  VOMSCHEID Franck
2h12'54
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
115
277
M  DAUNAS Cedric
2h12'56
M1
FRA  NOUEILLES (31)
116
295
M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
2h13'01
M3
FRA  GRATENTOUR (31)
117
301
F  CARRIE Emilie
2h13'02
M1
FRA  ASSOCIATION TRAIL DES RUTHENES (12)
118
303
F  LAFAGE Stephanie
2h13'03
M1
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
119
218
M  GUERRERO Lionel
2h13'04
M0
FRA  ST JORY (31)
120
141
M  TROUILLAS Guillaume
2h13'06
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL (31)
121
175
F  ECHAVE Celine
2h13'08
M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
122
99
M  VARGUES Julien
2h13'12
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
123
278
M  FAVERO Sebastien
2h13'44
M0
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
124
85
M  VIALA Nicolas
2h13'53
M1
FRA  GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31)
125
350
M  NEYROLLES Jérôme
2h14'01
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
126
109
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG Francois
2h14'14
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
127
271
M  GAIGA Emile
2h14'20
M2
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
128
264
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
2h14'40
M4
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
129
258
M  MASSAT Benoît
2h14'45
M1
FRA  SAINT-GENIES-BELLEVUE (31)
130
282
M  SALVETAT Nicolas
2h14'55
M0
FRA  BESSENS (82)
131
82
M  MEUNIER Jean-François
2h15'01
M3
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
132
126
M  GACON Sebastien
2h15'14
M0
FRA  GRENADE (31)
133
210
M  LUTZ Julien
2h15'17
M0
FRA  BOULOC (31)
134
179
M  ASSEMAT Nicolas
2h15'21
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
135
61
M  BARBELIVIEN Loic
2h15'26
M1
FRA  MAZERES (09)
136
94
M  PAUNA Olivier
2h15'28
M2
FRA  L'UNION (31)
137
245
M  MACIAS Omar
2h15'44
M1
VEN  GRENADE (31)
138
88
M  BONNEAU Baptiste
2h15'49
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
139
189
M  MAILHOL Nicolas
2h15'55
M1
FRA  ASSLC (31)
140
12
M  LAIMAN Patrick
2h16'01
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
141
250
M  HAURET-CLOS Silvère
2h16'08
M2
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
142
171
F  THERON Caroline
2h16'23
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
143
35
M  PARADOT Damien
2h16'27
M0
FRA  TEAM I-RUN (31)
144
34
M  TRENEL Tristan
2h16'33
M1
FRA  TEAM I-RUN (31)
145
124
F  CECCATO Amélie
2h16'41
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
146
119
F  CECCATO Adeline
2h16'43
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
147
133
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
2h16'54
M2
FRA  VERLHAC-TESCOU (82)
148
229
M  BEDOUET Willem
2h17'11
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
149
297
F  MOREAU Piérine
2h17'20
M1
FRA  VILLENEUVE-LES-BOULOC (31)
150
128
M  MEURINE Cédric
2h17'22
M0
FRA  SAVENES (82)
151
71
M  VANGILLUWEN Guillaume
2h17'37
M3
FRA  SBS (31)
152
123
M  HERBIET Emmanuel
2h17'52
M3
FRA  SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORIN (77)
153
196
M  HUC Jean-Francois
2h18'28
M1
FRA  LES ARTISTES (31)
154
38
M  BERRY Patrick
2h18'41
M6
FRA  LA DEPECHE (31)
155
31
M  KENYAN Pierre
2h18'46
M1
FRA  TEAM I-RUN (31)
156
33
F  TRAORE Adama
2h18'49
M0
FRA  TEAM I-RUN (31)
157
54
M  COLOMBIE Julien
2h19'27
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
158
300
M  PALLAUT Rudy
2h20'20
M0
FRA  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
159
329
M  ROQUES Maxime
2h20'26
M0
FRA  MONTRABE (31)
160
18
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h20'31
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
161
214
M  MARTIN David
2h20'36
M0
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
162
335
M  SANPONS Thomas
2h20'37
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC (31)
163
213
M  HACHE Guillaume
2h20'41
M0
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
164
174
F  PERRIER Céline
2h20'47
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
165
283
M  DYSSLI Sébastien
2h21'18
M1
FRA  BOULOC (31)
166
209
M  CARRASCO Andre
2h21'27
M1
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
167
240
M  BONFANTE Daniel
2h21'27
M5
FRA  SAINT JORY (31)
168
247
M  GARROS Julien
2h21'30
M1
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
169
246
M  VIVIER Hugues
2h21'31
M0
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
170
253
M  PUIGT Sebastien
2h22'05
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
171
254
F  COLAS Sylvie
2h22'06
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
172
52
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
2h22'15
M0
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (31)
173
310
F  GALLAND Colette
2h22'20
M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
174
311
M  GALLAND Jean Francois
2h22'20
M6
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
175
20
M  FLECHE Lucas
2h22'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
176
21
M  NOIROT Mathieu
2h22'41
SE
FRA  MOMUY (40)
177
231
M  MARCEL Sébastien
2h23'28
M1
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
178
290
F  CALMETTES Celine
2h23'28
M0
FRA  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
179
201
M  FABRE Aurélien
2h23'32
M0
FRA  LA CHOUNE (31)
180
239
M  MURAT Jerome
2h23'33
M2
FRA  GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47)
181
79
F  GENOUX Annelise
2h24'12
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
182
78
M  ARSAC Laurent
2h24'13
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
183
291
F  CESSES Aurélie
2h24'16
M1
FRA  BALMA (31)
184
228
M  THOMAS Jérome
2h24'18
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
185
227
F  GALVEZ Christine
2h24'18
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
186
146
M  GOIZIN François
2h25'16
M4
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
187
151
M  POREZ Stephane
2h25'16
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
188
158
M  CASADEI Cyril
2h26'19
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
189
308
M  CORNAC Pascal
2h26'48
M3
FRA  COUFFOULEUX (81)
190
305
F  METAYER Christine
2h26'49
M3
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
191
306
F  BUCCELLI Severine
2h26'50
M2
FRA  LANTA (31)
192
312
M  GUIGNET Edouard
2h27'17
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
193
169
M  DUMAREAU Cedric
2h27'27
M1
FRA  AUTERIVE (31)
194
219
M  AOUINI Amine
2h27'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
195
95
M  GOSSET Sylvain
2h27'39
M1
FRA  CAMPSAS (82)
196
186
M  DAMINATO Sebastien
2h27'46
M2
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
197
153
M  BEUGLE Thomas
2h27'47
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
198
152
F  RIGAULT Perrine
2h27'57
M0
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
199
321
M  DENNEULIN Julien
2h27'58
M1
FRA  LAUNAGUET (31)
200
69
M  LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc
2h28'12
M4
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
201
208
F  DUPUY Clemence
2h28'16
M0
FRA  GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
202
68
F  ZIANE Nathalie
2h28'36
M4
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
203
191
M  DOUSSE Thierry
2h28'45
M3
FRA  LES ARTISTES (31)
204
220
M  CRUVELLIE Florent
2h28'55
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT (31)
205
100
M  LIMA Georges
2h29'07
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
206
302
M  DUCHEMIN Guillaume
2h29'24
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
207
145
F  LAGNIER Aude
2h30'34
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
208
97
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
2h30'49
M0
FRA  AVAB (31)
209
173
F  BADOR Silvi
2h30'56
M2
FRA  SBS (31)
210
181
F  ORESTANO Susanna
2h30'58
SE
FRA  VILLEURBANNE (69)
211
292
M  FIEVEZ Bruno
2h31'10
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATLHON (31)
212
285
M  FREGONAS Jean-Francois
2h31'29
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
213
155
M  BASSI Jean Marc
2h31'31
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
214
244
M  ROBERT Hugues
2h32'14
M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
215
192
M  OFFER Didier
2h32'35
M3
FRA  LES ARTISTES (31)
216
197
M  ROCCA Marc
2h32'36
M2
FRA  LES ARTISTES (32)
217
183
M  COULONDOU Maxime
2h32'50
M1
FRA  MURET (31)
218
280
M  DU BOIS DE MAQUILLE François
2h33'53
M0
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
219
288
M  VIGNEAUX Romain
2h33'56
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
220
224
M  SCHETTINI Frédéric
2h33'59
M3
FRA  GRENADE (31)
221
230
M  CINDRIC Philippe
2h34'43
M1
FRA  DDX AVAB TTT (31)
222
140
F  PANSARD émilie
2h34'44
M1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
223
139
M  PANSARD Joffrey
2h34'44
M1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN (82)
224
234
M  HUBERT Damien
2h34'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
225
233
M  AMOROS Vincent
2h34'53
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
226
315
F  ROY Amélie
2h34'55
SE
FRA  LA DEPECHE (31)
227
182
M  FILLASTRE Matthieu
2h35'04
M0
FRA  ESTANTENS (31)
228
265
M  GISQUET Florent
2h35'04
M1
FRA  SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
229
259
M  ARNALES Patrick
2h35'05
M2
FRA  COUFOULEUX (81)
230
108
M  COUDERC Cédric
2h35'28
SE
FRA  CASTELGINEST (31)
231
294
M  JOUVE Antoine
2h36'22
M0
FRA  SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
232
226
M  GUILLIEN Stephane
2h36'32
M2
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
233
225
F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
2h36'34
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
234
326
M  CHEC Laurent
2h36'48
M2
FRA  MERVILLE (31)
235
325
M  KURZ Gilles
2h36'51
M3
FRA  GRENADE (31)
236
172
M  LABORIE Herve
2h36'56
M3
FRA  FRANCE (81)
237
263
M  SABLAYROLLES Philippe
2h37'20
M3
FRA  TRAIL 140 MONTBERON (31)
238
322
F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
2h39'27
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX (81)
239
149
M  FAITG Laurent
2h40'33
M3
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
240
122
M  SIBUÉ Pierre
2h40'34
M3
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
241
195
M  GODREAU Damien
2h42'24
SE
FRA  LES ARTISTES (31)
242
62
M  LAGANE Jean Pierre
2h42'33
M5
FRA  MAZERES (09)
243
316
M  RATIE Mathieu
2h42'58
SE
FRA  LA DEPECHE (31)
244
242
F  MICHAUD Aline
2h43'42
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX (33)
245
176
M  CHATEAU Stéphane
2h44'29
M3
FRA  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
246
136
F  DENIS Corinne
2h44'49
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
247
135
F  HOARAU Sabine
2h44'50
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)
248
154
M  NAVA Daniel
2h46'41
M5
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
249
261
F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
2h46'42
M3
FRA  ALBI (81)
250
260
M  RAUCOULES Jean-Marc
2h46'42
M4
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81)
251
215
M  CRUZ Rudy
2h49'03
M0
FRA  F.C LE SOLER (66)
252
110
M  JEANJEAN Philippe
2h49'59
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
253
111
M  BERNADOU Eric
2h50'01
M3
FRA  VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)
254
104
M  MIQUEL Frederic
2h50'01
M3
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
255
105
M  OLIVA Sebastien
2h50'03
M1
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON (31)
256
134
M  NEE Gregory
2h51'25
M3
FRA  CP-LOISIRS (31)
257
314
M  SOEIRO Antoine
2h51'26
M3
FRA  EBTM RUNNING (31)
258
304
F  MONTEILS Odyle
2h51'51
M8
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH (82)
259
221
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
2h52'17
M1
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
260
211
M  TLEMSANI Karim
2h52'42
M0
FRA  FRONTON (31)
261
121
M  LEROUX Arnaurd
2h52'56
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
262
202
M  BARCO Romain
2h52'57
SE
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
263
107
M  VAZ Julien
2h53'11
SE
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
264
241
M  MINGOT Bertrand
2h53'11
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
265
222
M  CUCCHI Vincent
2h55'06
SE
FRA  LACAUGNE (31)
266
284
M  LACROIX Eric
2h55'32
M0
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31)
267
160
M  MARCHAIS William
2h55'57
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
268
166
F  ALVAREZ Fiona
2h55'57
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
269
164
F  MANTIN Bulle
2h55'58
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
270
157
F  GINER Agnès
2h55'58
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
271
162
F  BATTAGLIA Aurore
2h55'58
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
272
170
F  SAMAZAN Céline
2h56'00
M1
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
273
156
F  MARTY Fanny
2h56'01
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
274
159
F  MAURELL Julie
2h56'02
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
275
163
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
2h56'03
M2
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (82)
276
165
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
2h56'03
M6
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
277
167
F  VIGUIE Vanessa
2h56'03
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
278
276
M  VOLAND Stephane
2h56'58
M3
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
279
275
F  RES Corinne
2h56'58
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
280
204
M  GRAU Julien
2h57'20
M0
FRA  BAGES (66)
281
150
F  HUBERT Laure
2h58'15
M0
FRA  VILLAUDRIC (31)
282
200
M  BREGEON Fabrice
2h59'27
M2
FRA  LES ARTISTES (31)
283
184
M  CHAKORI Mohamed
3h02'03
M2
FRA  MURET (31)
284
238
F  VINCQ Agathe
3h04'10
M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
285
237
M  SEBAA Bertrand
3h04'11
M1
FRA  PARISOT (81)
286
180
M  SEGRETAIN Cedric
3h04'12
M1
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE (31)
287
193
M  CARRERE Pierre
3h04'55
M1
FRA  LES ARTISTES (31)
288
188
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
3h06'35
M2
FRA  FRONTON (31)
289
272
F  MARPHAY Lucie
3h11'28
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
290
273
M  MONNIER Remi
3h11'29
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
291
185
F  CLAVE Céline
3h13'49
M0
FRA  ROQUES (31)
292
320
M  DELESTRE Luc
3h20'46
M2
FRA  COMBREUX (45)
293
319
M  LEON Yannick
3h20'49
M2
FRA  SAINTE-HELENE (33)
294
318
M  FOUGA Eric
3h20'50
M2
FRA  SAVENES (82)
295
317
F  DELIERRE Valerie
3h22'40
M3
FRA  L UNION (31)
DNF
17
F  MAURICE Alexia
Abandon
SE
FRA  CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFOONDS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 28/09/2021 05:54:09