Non Partant
TRAIL L'ÉPICURIENNE 19 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  DEVAUX Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

7

M  LESTRUHAUT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  POMPI TRAIL (82)

Non Partant

8

M  LATOUR Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

Non Partant

32

M  GERMIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM I-RUN (31)

Non Partant

40

M  ROLLAND Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA DEPECHE (31)

Non Partant

83

M  AUSSEL Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

Non Partant

84

M  CASTAIGNAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

103

M  CAUTRU Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

120

M  LEFEUR Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

132

F  MADINABEITIA Maider
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME (31)

Non Partant

177

M  LACLOUÈRE Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

194

M  LODETTI Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES ARTISTES (31)

Non Partant

198

M  SOUQUES Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ARTISTES (31)

Non Partant

199

M  ESCRIEU Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ARTISTES (31)

Non Partant

203

F  DESSALES Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAF TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

205

F  REBUFFET Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

206

M  LINGERAT Grichka
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

216

M  JARDI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIA (66)

Non Partant

223

F  CUCCHI Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LACAUGNEE (31)

Non Partant

236

M  DORGAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)

Non Partant

257

F  RATIER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

298

M  RAUJOL Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

Non Partant

307

M  CAUMONT Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

Non Partant

86

M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

Non Partant

137

M  BARRELLES Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31)

Non Partant

125

M  VALENCIA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAZERES (09)

Non Partant

63

M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAZERES (09)

Non Partant

217

F  SIMON Gwenaelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

Non Partant

212

M  DOUCEY Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JORY (31)

Non Partant

243

M  GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DYNAMIKDOGS81 (31)

Non Partant

168

F  BLOIS Annabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)

Non Partant

299

M  PROVOST Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 28/09/2021 05:54:09