Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 148 | LAPLANE Sophie | 4h01'09 | |
| 2 | 214 | MAYNIEL Laura | 4h17'28 | CA BALMA |
| 3 | 153 | BALOGH Blanka | 4h30'12 | COGNAC AC |
| 4 | 7 | ROUVELLAT DE CUSSAC Léa | 5h03'19 | |
| 5 | 49 | MOSCHETTI Maïly | 5h13'40 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
| 6 | 182 | ROUQUIE Céline | 5h35'43 | |
| 7 | 105 | ROQUES Nelly | 5h39'04 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 161 | OLAZABAL Lauriane | 6h01'06 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU |
| 9 | 156 | DEBOURBE Eva | 6h30'12 | |
| 10 | 157 | CRIBIER Charlotte | 6h30'12 | |
| DNF | 92 | MANZONI Perine | Abandon | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB |
| DNF | 114 | LOUSPLAAS Melanie | Abandon | TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 76 | LASSALLE Carole | 4h48'10 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
| 2 | 86 | BEZIEAU Diane | 5h03'26 | |
| 3 | 128 | RESPLANDY Lucile | 5h05'23 | |
| 4 | 2 | BATTISTELLA Pauline | 6h11'54 | BPBO 31 |
| 5 | 79 | BOURGEAISEAU Pauline | 6h27'44 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 176 | DOMINGUEZ Virginie | 5h08'36 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
| 2 | 69 | BARES Celine | 5h19'54 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
| 3 | 179 | MARQUIER Sylvie | 5h43'05 | COSATRAIL/TACO |
| 4 | 112 | TONELLI Sophie | 5h47'13 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 175 | MORTON Emma | 5h37'06 | COURIR A FONTENILLES |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 150 | DEFLORENNE Nathalie | 6h50'22 | |
| 2 | 29 | MAURY Valérie | 7h09'13 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | DNF | 31 | ESQUERRE Kat | Abandon | AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 119 | MIGNOTTE Louis | 4h31'32 | TOULON EC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 4 | ESPARON Mathieu | 3h55'54 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE RMIND |
| 2 | 158 | LEMAI Lucien | 3h55'54 | LES AIGLES DE PAU |
| 3 | 186 | BODET Maxime | 4h00'37 | |
| 4 | 135 | PROSPERI Bastien | 4h12'07 | |
| 5 | 151 | DABERNAT Bastien | 4h12'48 | |
| 6 | 195 | ABDELMOUMEN Oussama | 4h21'25 | |
| 7 | 55 | GABARRE Anthony | 4h23'48 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
| 8 | 189 | LAFRANCHIS Samson | 4h24'26 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
| 9 | 13 | PEBRE Sofiane | 4h26'09 | |
| 10 | 127 | PARENTI Jonathan | 4h39'19 | |
| 11 | 202 | BA Charles | 4h46'43 | |
| 12 | 67 | RAUFAST Vincent | 4h48'07 | |
| 13 | 115 | KHAN Aurelien | 4h49'00 | |
| 14 | 121 | PIRARD Jérémy | 4h49'23 | FRELONS ATHLETIQUES |
| 15 | 124 | GUILLEMASSE Arthur | 4h49'24 | |
| 16 | 138 | BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain | 4h52'04 | |
| 17 | 100 | CABANDE David | 4h52'27 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
| 18 | 82 | BIZAC Thomas | 4h53'49 | |
| 19 | 48 | ZORDAN Geoffrey | 5h01'25 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
| 20 | 211 | VANDAL Arnaud | 5h02'48 | |
| 21 | 96 | BACLES Mickael | 5h03'30 | COGNAC AC |
| 22 | 62 | BERGER Thibault | 5h04'56 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS |
| 23 | 41 | FORATO Sebastien | 5h06'15 | |
| 24 | 99 | TISSEYRE Julien | 5h16'50 | |
| 25 | 19 | IMHOFF Julien | 5h26'35 | MURET AC |
| 26 | 184 | KRAMMER Thibault | 5h32'55 | |
| 27 | 165 | GRILLET Arnaud | 5h33'29 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
| 28 | 137 | BOXBERGER Jérémy | 5h33'46 | AC AUCH |
| 29 | 125 | HORTED Guillaume | 5h40'58 | FRELONS ATHLETIQUES |
| 30 | 167 | DINECHIN Aymeric | 5h44'20 | |
| 31 | 139 | CUCURON Hugo | 5h45'30 | |
| 32 | 5 | ZANIN Florian | 5h57'38 | |
| 33 | 143 | TOUYAROU Renaud | 6h03'51 | |
| 34 | 36 | CAPPEZZONE Charly | 6h05'18 | |
| 35 | 173 | MARQUEZ Christopher | 6h05'24 | |
| 36 | 190 | BLET Thomas | 6h06'54 | TUC TRIATHLON |
| 37 | 37 | SAINT-MARTIN Yann | 6h10'06 | |
| 38 | 3 | PRADINES Stéphane | 6h21'57 | |
| 39 | 185 | BOUYER Tommy | 6h38'31 | |
| 40 | 183 | MARTIOL Denis | 6h38'33 | |
| DNF | 91 | ESCOUBRE Nicolas | Abandon | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 193 | DERVILLE Julien | 4h09'42 | |
| 2 | 203 | ROSSO Olivier | 4h16'27 | |
| 3 | 132 | ODIER Florent | 4h19'20 | |
| 4 | 102 | POUILLOUX Ludovic | 4h19'33 | |
| 5 | 72 | DUBROCA Jonathan | 4h24'17 | LA REUNION |
| 6 | 28 | BERNARD Fabien | 4h39'00 | |
| 7 | 141 | JOUVE Guilhem | 4h46'39 | JUVIGNAC LES SONNEURS |
| 8 | 218 | BOESSO Fabien | 4h48'46 | AURIGNACOURT |
| 9 | 98 | TONNA Mathieu | 4h52'47 | |
| 10 | 15 | RAFLIN Antoine | 4h53'52 | |
| 11 | 155 | GELADE Mathieu | 5h07'51 | ATHLE 632 |
| 12 | 172 | ESTADIEU Jean | 5h17'55 | |
| 13 | 83 | LAVIGNE Yannick | 5h22'17 | |
| 14 | 89 | CHAMPETIER Florent | 5h22'29 | |
| 15 | 65 | CHANE-PINE Christophe | 5h23'38 | |
| 16 | 16 | DEQUE Louis | 5h24'03 | |
| 17 | 73 | DAVID Michael | 5h29'21 | AVENTURIER DU BITUME |
| 18 | 97 | RESSEGUIER Jonathan | 5h31'32 | |
| 19 | 103 | RIVALLO Jeremy | 5h31'57 | |
| 20 | 159 | MAJOREL Julien | 5h52'01 | |
| 21 | 206 | GABASTON Thierry | 5h54'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES |
| 22 | 26 | CAZARD Damien | 5h57'38 | |
| 23 | 53 | MARCHAN Nicolas | 5h59'24 | |
| 24 | 213 | ROUZE Vincent | 6h01'09 | |
| 25 | 6 | GARBAYE Romain | 6h13'54 | |
| 26 | 12 | GARCIA Fabien | 6h21'58 | |
| 27 | 104 | FAVERGE Mathieu | 6h43'52 | |
| 28 | 101 | GANDRIAU Kevin | 6h51'31 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES |
| 29 | 1 | BATTISTELLA Guillaume | 7h02'47 | |
| 30 | 95 | RICAUD Mathieu | 7h42'30 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC |
| DNF | 77 | LACARRERE Thibault | Abandon | |
| DNF | 106 | BOUSCAYROL Gaetan | Abandon | |
| DNF | 142 | BONNEFOUX Julien | Abandon | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 22 | LIZZI Yannick | 3h56'24 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
| 2 | 210 | HIRIBERRY Marko | 4h09'35 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
| 3 | 116 | SOUBIE Jérôme | 4h16'28 | |
| 4 | 81 | SCHMITT Olivier | 4h21'52 | |
| 5 | 71 | PIGACHE Guillaume | 4h28'17 | |
| 6 | 166 | COVILLERS Julien | 4h33'18 | LES PINS JUST A PIED |
| 7 | 51 | MAGNANON Loïc | 4h37'41 | |
| 8 | 35 | VENNEUGUES Alban | 4h39'23 | |
| 9 | 75 | SZALOKI Gyorgy | 4h47'24 | |
| 10 | 42 | LEFRANC Axel | 4h49'00 | |
| 11 | 110 | PERROCHEAU Ugo | 4h52'37 | |
| 12 | 207 | GASC Benoit | 4h57'04 | |
| 13 | 88 | MOUSSET Cyril | 4h59'29 | |
| 14 | 43 | TURC Aurelien | 5h00'52 | |
| 15 | 113 | HATTINGUAIS Mickaël | 5h02'07 | |
| 16 | 204 | COURTHIEU Pierre-André | 5h04'37 | |
| 17 | 63 | CONDIS Sébastien | 5h08'37 | SATUC |
| 18 | 90 | BARDIN Olivier | 5h10'54 | |
| 19 | 154 | ISNARD Loïc | 5h22'57 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
| 20 | 133 | JACOMIS Frédéric | 5h27'04 | |
| 21 | 147 | FOUCOIN Florian | 5h32'41 | |
| 22 | 68 | SAURINE Raymond | 5h47'14 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
| 23 | 46 | OBE Antoine | 5h55'36 | |
| 24 | 11 | SUREAU Francois | 5h55'50 | ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
| 25 | 80 | VERBRUGGHE Nicolas | 5h56'29 | TIS THALES |
| 26 | 47 | PUNTOS Lionel | 5h58'41 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
| 27 | 122 | HAMON Sylvain | 6h05'19 | |
| 28 | 24 | PERETTI Julien | 6h07'30 | |
| 29 | 34 | LUNET Gilles | 6h11'54 | |
| 30 | 188 | PONCET Nicolas | 6h20'41 | |
| 31 | 85 | BLONDEL Nicolas | 6h23'39 | |
| 32 | 117 | RUSCONNE Julien | 6h38'44 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES |
| 33 | 118 | ONILLON Bertrand | 6h48'28 | |
| 34 | 38 | ORTEGA Manu | 6h59'17 | |
| 35 | 219 | CHIRAT Sylvain | 7h34'44 | |
| 36 | 64 | SOREL Yan | 7h51'23 | |
| 37 | 108 | ROBERT Nicolas | 8h01'29 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 107 | CABIBEL Cyril | 4h00'01 | CA BALMA |
| 2 | 194 | HOLZERNY Jean-Christophe | 4h10'57 | TARBES TRIATHLON TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE |
| 3 | 123 | RAUFAST Didier | 4h25'29 | |
| 4 | 162 | ARBIZU Stéphane | 4h29'03 | BNTT |
| 5 | 209 | MARTIN Frank | 4h49'54 | TCAP |
| 6 | 170 | POUXVIEL Christophe | 4h53'53 | |
| 7 | 40 | RAOUL Laurent | 4h54'48 | |
| 8 | 208 | SABATIER Frédéric | 4h56'35 | |
| 9 | 54 | KLEIN Etienne | 5h00'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
| 10 | 196 | SAUNIER Sebastien | 5h03'16 | SATUC |
| 11 | 44 | SENTENAC Christophe | 5h03'42 | |
| 12 | 130 | BONNEMAISON Marc | 5h04'07 | SAINT ELIX LOCATION |
| 13 | 187 | BROUILLET Olivier | 5h16'48 | |
| 14 | 59 | HOWILLER Christophe | 5h19'31 | CAP MONTAS |
| 15 | 56 | TESSIER Benoît | 5h20'30 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES |
| 16 | 177 | BLANC Frederic | 5h21'57 | |
| 17 | 220 | CAZENEUVE Guillaume | 5h24'52 | |
| 18 | 198 | GASC Olivier | 5h31'35 | |
| 19 | 199 | KVERNELAND Ole | 5h31'44 | |
| 20 | 171 | LUCAT Nicolas | 5h37'04 | |
| 21 | 215 | LABARRE Cyril | 5h40'20 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
| 22 | 66 | CONCHE Emmanuel | 6h07'31 | |
| 23 | 174 | DA ROS Jerome | 6h13'31 | |
| 24 | 197 | BILHERAN Jean Marc | 6h18'50 | |
| 25 | 18 | CARLIER Rémi | 6h20'17 | |
| 26 | 180 | BONNAFOUS David | 6h24'58 | |
| 27 | 140 | SADLER Alexandre | 6h35'14 | |
| 28 | 23 | HUBERT Nicolas | 6h35'18 | PIEDS LURONSE |
| 29 | 25 | NARDI Thierry | 6h59'17 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
| 30 | 93 | FOUCHER Sebastien | 7h30'54 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
| 31 | 20 | GUERRERO Juan | 8h34'11 | EBTM RUNNING |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 164 | FERRATI Irene Hugues | 4h37'56 | BNTT |
| 2 | 94 | DE GIUSTI Yves | 4h41'39 | |
| 3 | 17 | LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane | 5h00'22 | |
| 4 | 201 | CASSAGNES Jean-Luc | 5h08'00 | |
| 5 | 60 | SAMBLAS Christophe | 5h09'49 | DESPERADO TRAIL |
| 6 | 145 | MAGGI Laurent | 5h27'11 | |
| 7 | 111 | BERTAUD Frederic | 5h31'24 | |
| 8 | 191 | FREZOU Christophe | 5h40'25 | ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
| 9 | 217 | LE RAVALLEC Loïc | 5h47'02 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
| 10 | 178 | VERDEIL Laurent | 5h48'46 | ASPF |
| 11 | 134 | MAFFRE Laurent | 5h48'56 | COURIR A FONTENILLES |
| 12 | 144 | ANERE Frédéric | 5h51'12 | |
| 13 | 168 | POUTIER Eric | 6h04'51 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
| 14 | 120 | BOSSARD Yohann | 6h05'24 | |
| 15 | 27 | GARCIA David | 6h07'30 | |
| 16 | 33 | MONFRAIX Jean Luc | 6h09'46 | |
| 17 | 10 | KHALVATI Alireza | 6h17'03 | AMSAP |
| 18 | 169 | FAURE Jérôme | 6h23'42 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
| 19 | 200 | CARON Jean-Christophe | 6h28'09 | |
| 20 | 39 | TRIHAN Eric | 6h30'13 | |
| 21 | 181 | SOUYRIS Jean-Marc | 6h31'39 | |
| 22 | 58 | PICHON Philippe | 7h06'47 | |
| 23 | 30 | MAURY Jean-Marc | 7h09'13 | |
| 24 | 109 | CAZALS Fabrice | 7h51'21 | |
| 25 | 78 | ROBLES Richard | 8h03'10 | LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
| DNF | 21 | SOEIRO Antoine | Abandon | EBTM RUNNING |
| DNF | 87 | OFFER David | Abandon | COURIR A FONTENILLES31 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 9 | THUMEREL Philippe | 4h28'52 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS |
| 2 | 160 | GAU Stephane | 5h03'48 | |
| 3 | 45 | VICAN Sylvain | 5h07'07 | |
| 4 | 50 | ENGELVIN Pierre | 5h10'15 | |
| 5 | 136 | CARON Christophe | 5h31'34 | |
| 6 | 61 | GAUVAIN Jean Jacques | 6h20'22 | |
| 7 | 192 | SOTTIL Thierry | 6h27'20 | |
| 8 | 129 | OLIVENCIA Paul | 6h40'10 | |
| 9 | 149 | DEFLORENNE Dominique | 6h50'21 | |
| 10 | 212 | VIATGE Ghislain | 7h57'50 | AVENTURIERS DU BITUME |
| DNF | 84 | PRADES Patrick | Abandon | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 32 | ESQUERRE Jean Paul | 7h57'51 | AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 126 | BARRIER François | 5h25'47 | |
| 2 | 57 | MARCHAN Alain | 5h59'24 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
| 3 | 152 | MACCARI Patrick | 8h18'08 | BLAGNAC |
|
|