Classement par Sexe
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
6
F  JULIEN Mélody
34'31
34'31
ES
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE
2
13
F  BEL FRANQUESA Laura
38'23
38'23
SE
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE
3
356
F  POURCEL Sophie
38'41
38'38
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
4
7
F  JOB Marine
38'48
38'46
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
5
163
F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
38'54
38'47
M0
GER  
6
404
F  GORBAN Irene
39'31
39'30
M0
FRA  CA PEZENAS
7
182
F  CASARI Chiara
39'44
39'43
SE
ITA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
8
57
F  ONN Sally
39'46
39'42
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
9
121
F  PINNA Nawal
40'44
40'44
M0
FRA  AC AUCH
10
445
F  AVEROUS Violaine
41'00
41'00
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
11
354
F  LONGUEMART Florence
41'10
41'08
M1
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE
12
26
F  HARSCOET Gwenael
41'54
41'54
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
13
24
F  PARROUR Amandine
42'04
42'02
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
14
373
F  GORGUES Marie
42'15
42'12
M1
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
15
343
F  CAYUELA Stephanie
42'48
42'45
M2
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE
16
450
F  BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
42'58
42'55
SE
FRA  AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS
17
421
F  POUSSOU Nathalie
43'16
43'16
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
18
298
F  BARLEST Marion
43'28
43'23
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
19
176
F  POINSOT Marie
44'01
43'57
SE
FRA  SATUC
20
41
F  SENAC Lyndsay
44'08
44'03
M1
FRA  
21
139
F  MAGGIONI Lea
44'09
44'07
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
22
79
F  ROUTABOUL Nawel
44'16
44'10
CA
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
23
92
F  BIAGI Nathalie
46'13
46'03
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
24
385
F  MORA Laetitia
46'20
46'19
SE
FRA  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS
25
288
F  MACHADO Celine
46'29
46'25
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
26
290
F  FUSER Manon
47'25
47'17
SE
FRA  
27
70
F  GOLSE Hélène
47'35
47'15
SE
FRA  
28
167
F  DOMEIZEL Vanessa
48'40
48'37
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
29
84
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
48'47
48'44
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
30
423
F  CAYLA Adeline
48'53
48'53
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
31
107
F  VAUQUELIN Maria
49'49
49'44
M2
FRA  
32
491
F  BOCCHI Anne
49'52
49'49
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
33
263
F  BEAULIEU Fabienne
50'17
50'03
M1
FRA  
34
365
F  BONNIOT Audrey
50'18
50'07
M1
FRA  
35
23
F  PEREZ ALVAREZ Virginie
50'25
50'25
M0
FRA  
36
34
F  RAYNAUD Stéphanie
50'27
50'04
M0
FRA  
37
36
F  PRUVOST Solenne
50'38
50'26
SE
FRA  SATUC
38
207
F  GOURSOLLE Anaïs
50'38
50'29
SE
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
39
40
F  MARTIN Brigitte
50'39
50'25
M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
40
82
F  BLASSELLE Amélie
50'50
50'46
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
41
178
F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
51'07
51'04
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
42
368
F  PAUL-VICTOR Marilys
51'57
51'40
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
43
314
F  BERGER Christelle
52'10
52'03
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
44
477
F  TORT Louise
52'17
52'07
SE
FRA  
45
200
F  GARCIA Aline
52'29
52'09
M0
FRA  AÉROGARE
46
459
F  LE GALL Pauline
52'38
52'24
SE
FRA  
47
341
F  EMONIN Ophelie
52'56
52'54
SE
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING
48
64
F  AUVRAY Sophie
53'03
52'29
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
49
89
F  BOTTOSSO Paola
53'05
52'57
M0
FRA  
50
149
F  ERCOLIN Eleonora
53'18
53'09
M0
FRA  
51
188
F  CAZALS Léa
53'22
52'50
SE
FRA  
52
388
F  CAO Nathalie
53'29
53'24
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
53
137
F  TAUZIET Cathy
53'38
53'30
M3
FRA  
54
273
F  LORENZO Anne
53'58
53'40
M2
FRA  
55
351
F  TENAIN Cecile
53'59
53'40
M2
FRA  
56
115
F  TALINA Laura
54'10
53'58
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
57
272
F  CAMERON Sarah
54'16
54'16
M2
GBR  
58
77
F  THURAT Joanna
54'26
53'54
M0
FRA  AIRBUS
59
27
F  TERRIOT Sandrine
54'38
54'24
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
60
367
F  MORISSET Judith
54'58
54'41
M0
FRA  
61
344
F  CHALETEIX Sandra
54'59
54'54
SE
FRA  AMM
62
467
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
55'08
54'59
M2
FRA  AIRBUS
63
194
F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
55'16
55'03
SE
FRA  
64
317
F  TESSON Isabelle
55'48
55'40
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
65
482
F  DEVAUX Emmanuelle
55'52
55'36
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
66
325
F  HALLEY Angela
56'01
55'45
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
67
238
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
56'20
56'07
M3
FRA  
68
462
F  PEREZ Gabrielle
56'22
56'06
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING
69
316
F  SALES Catherine
56'28
56'22
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
70
361
F  PRADIER Stéphanie
56'59
56'38
M0
FRA  AIRBUS
71
446
F  DIXON Christelle
57'12
56'47
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
72
264
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
57'23
56'59
SE
FRA  
73
275
F  CHAUDEMAR Cléa
57'28
57'00
CA
FRA  
74
223
F  PRIOLO Natacha
57'34
57'20
M2
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
75
276
F  VISSENAEKEN Ann
57'38
57'21
M1
BEL  
76
289
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
57'42
57'25
M1
FRA  LA RONDE VILLEMUR
77
190
F  DUMOLIÉ Véronique
57'51
57'36
M6
FRA  
78
408
F  OLLIER Stephanie
58'12
58'03
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
79
307
F  BLANC Veronique
58'33
58'13
M3
FRA  AIRBUS
80
72
F  GOYON Claire
58'51
58'19
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
81
22
F  DIRAT Carine
58'52
58'31
M1
FRA  
82
125
F  ARAGON Ophélie
59'09
58'53
M1
FRA  
83
35
F  SEMAMI Corinne
59'15
58'49
M0
FRA  
84
486
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
59'18
58'57
SE
FRA  
85
93
F  CHAUCHEPRAT Delphine
59'21
58'59
M1
FRA  
86
312
F  SAORIN Marie
1h00'19
1h00'11
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
87
102
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
1h00'23
1h00'11
M4
FRA  
88
352
F  DECOOL Audrey
1h00'30
1h00'16
SE
FRA  
89
438
F  COURIO Marie Hélène
1h00'46
1h00'43
M3
FRA  
90
220
F  VILLENEUVE Jade
1h01'07
1h00'46
ES
FRA  
91
204
F  TICHADOU Nicole
1h01'15
1h01'05
M5
FRA  RUNNING66
92
415
F  KURZ Brigitte
1h01'16
1h01'01
M2
FRA  CRBP
93
206
F  MAUPEU Diane
1h01'19
1h01'12
SE
FRA  
94
165
F  MAUREL Naomi
1h01'20
1h00'54
ES
FRA  
95
138
F  MALLARD Valérie
1h01'28
1h01'20
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
96
451
F  LE NET Camilla
1h01'40
1h01'20
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
97
215
F  PADILLA Patricia
1h02'21
1h02'06
M3
FRA  
98
379
F  PILLON Ingrid
1h02'24
1h01'57
M0
FRA  
99
124
F  COSSERON Kenny
1h02'31
1h02'17
M1
FRA  
100
426
F  BADORC Sandra
1h03'02
1h02'34
M3
FRA  
101
318
F  GIRO Megane
1h03'15
1h02'59
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
102
153
F  PENA Fabienne
1h03'18
1h02'55
M2
FRA  
103
321
F  PIERSON Sandrine
1h03'28
1h03'11
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
104
369
F  PAGES Laetitia
1h04'17
1h03'53
SE
FRA  
105
397
F  SANCHEZ élodie
1h04'28
1h04'04
M1
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
106
483
F  CADAUX Laurence
1h04'43
1h04'15
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS
107
433
F  SENGES Vanessa
1h04'48
1h04'27
M1
FRA  
108
335
F  NOE Gaelle
1h05'04
1h04'43
ES
FRA  
109
218
F  MARTELOZZO Laurie
1h05'10
1h04'52
SE
FRA  
110
271
F  LABORDE Marion
1h05'11
1h04'52
SE
FRA  
111
471
F  DALLE Mélanie
1h05'47
1h05'38
M1
FRA  
112
372
F  CAPUANO Virginie
1h05'58
1h05'42
M1
FRA  CRBP
113
418
F  FAURE Caroline
1h06'07
1h05'41
M2
FRA  
114
55
F  SOMON Bertille
1h06'10
1h05'56
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
115
221
F  RADELET Dominique
1h06'13
1h05'53
M4
FRA  
116
80
F  PARALIEU Lisa
1h06'49
1h06'26
SE
FRA  
117
394
F  CHARLES Christine
1h08'13
1h07'48
M0
FRA  
118
81
F  SENDRA Amandine
1h08'16
1h07'50
SE
FRA  
119
464
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h08'20
1h07'54
M4
FRA  
120
425
F  OCHOA Gabriela
1h08'32
1h08'14
SE
FRA  
121
229
F  WADE-MÉLIDONIAN Alicia
1h08'40
1h08'29
CA
FRA  
122
382
F  JOOSEP Juliette
1h08'54
1h08'26
SE
FRA  
123
303
F  LEVI Zoe
1h09'00
1h08'42
M1
FRA  
124
417
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
1h09'46
1h09'18
M0
FRA  
125
196
F  ANDRADE Anne
1h09'46
1h09'23
SE
FRA  
126
293
F  JEANJEAN Emmanuelle
1h09'50
1h09'15
M1
FRA  
127
431
F  GODFROY Emmanuelle
1h09'53
1h09'43
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
128
51
F  DALIER Laura
1h10'06
1h09'35
CA
FRA  
129
269
F  CHEVALIER Catherine
1h10'13
1h09'50
M4
FRA  
130
266
F  LEMAIRE Christelle
1h10'57
1h10'50
M0
FRA  
131
113
F  DEWILDE Christelle
1h11'05
1h10'55
M1
FRA  
132
119
F  BARRIO Amélie
1h11'17
1h10'55
SE
FRA  AUCUN
133
191
F  REGIS Stéphanie
1h11'23
1h11'12
M0
FRA  
134
452
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h12'41
1h12'11
M2
FRA  
135
268
F  CHEVALIER Morgane
1h13'10
1h12'46
SE
FRA  
136
110
F  COQUELIN Milêne
1h13'19
1h13'09
M3
FRA  
137
402
F  SUKKONGCHARATPONG Aksarin
1h17'29
1h17'08
SE
FRA  
138
396
F  PUIG Goretti
1h18'06
1h17'43
M2
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
139
294
F  VALES Daniele
1h19'06
1h18'56
M4
FRA  
140
30
F  LECHEVALLIER Julie
1h19'25
1h19'07
M2
FRA  
141
1
F  SENSE Stéphanie
1h20'46
1h20'46
M2
FRA  
142
395
F  DUMAS Marie-Laetitia
1h24'35
1h24'35
M1
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
143
97
F  BADORC Nathalie
1h29'04
1h28'33
M4
FRA  
144
100
F  BARRIO Eugenie
1h33'14
1h32'51
SE
FRA  
DNF
199
F  HAREL Agnes
Abandon
-
M1
FRA  AÉROGARE
DNF
59
F  BERGE Sandrine
Abandon
-
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
DNF
463
F  BERGES Deolinda
Abandon
-
M2
FRA  
DNF
376
F  LACLUSE Jessie
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  CLEO FC

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
52
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
31'10
31'10
M0
FRA  
2
12
M  ALQUIER Benjamin
31'43
31'43
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE
3
8
M  GODEFROY Alexis
31'45
31'45
SE
FRA  STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN
4
4
M  GRENETIER Benjamin
31'49
31'49
M1
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
5
11
M  VILLECHENAUD Antoine
32'07
32'07
SE
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
6
69
M  KHANGUI Hussein
32'19
32'19
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
7
2
M  BELKACEM Jeremy
32'25
32'25
SE
FRA  VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME
8
5
M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
33'15
33'15
SE
FRA  
9
21
M  PERON Jean
33'38
33'38
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
10
469
M  TARTIERE Mathieu
33'50
33'50
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
11
401
M  SAURY Jules
34'03
34'03
ES
FRA  
12
140
M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
34'15
34'14
M3
FRA  TEAM 12
13
45
M  ANDRIEU Jerome
34'32
34'32
M2
FRA  TEAM 12
14
440
M  TRINEL Sébastien
34'37
34'37
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
15
500
M  MOURLON Bastien
34'45
34'45
SE
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
16
411
M  LANNE Antoine
34'58
34'58
CA
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
17
364
M  CROS Mathieu
35'28
35'27
SE
FRA  
18
39
M  DOUAT Eliot
35'38
35'38
CA
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
19
106
M  PAGES Mathieu
36'05
36'05
SE
FRA  TEAM GOSSE
20
217
M  MARTELOZZO Maxime
36'05
36'03
ES
FRA  SPLACH LISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON
21
441
M  CABIBEL Cyril
36'06
36'06
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
22
296
M  DEZON Kevin
36'19
36'17
SE
FRA  
23
493
M  DOÑA GIRÓN Pablo
36'20
36'20
SE
ESP  RRCS
24
456
M  DUCHET Gérald
36'30
36'30
M1
FRA  PAU TRIATHLON
25
17
M  MARCHANDISE Arthur
36'34
36'32
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
26
377
M  LEOCADIE Romain
36'34
36'34
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
27
49
M  MORA Francois
36'43
36'41
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
28
489
M  VOGEIN Pol
36'55
36'55
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
29
74
M  AOUN Pierre
36'58
36'58
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING
30
116
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
37'15
37'15
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
31
378
M  JOSEPH Stéphane
37'17
37'17
M2
FRA  CA PEZENAS
32
449
M  PALANQUE Stéphane
37'21
37'19
M0
FRA  RRUN PAU
33
297
M  AMESTOY Fabien
37'25
37'24
SE
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING
34
68
M  MARRAGOU Bastien
37'44
37'44
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
35
465
M  TAPIA Sébastien
38'03
38'01
M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
36
152
M  AUTES Vincent
38'21
38'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
37
476
M  CAROBBIO Cédric
38'25
38'23
SE
FRA  
38
202
M  LAYRÉ Cédric
38'26
38'26
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
39
130
M  PRETOT Romain
38'27
38'24
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
40
37
M  AKLI Rachid
38'30
38'27
M3
FRA  
41
357
M  CALS Yoann
38'31
38'29
M0
FRA  
42
413
M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
38'39
38'37
M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON
43
187
M  RAZAT Arnaud
39'06
39'03
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
44
186
M  LIÉBAUX Samuel
39'11
39'08
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
45
118
M  GIRABANCAS Yohann
39'13
39'10
SE
FRA  
46
67
M  LEGENT Jérémy
39'14
39'14
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
47
172
M  LEPINAY Antoine
39'19
39'19
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
48
146
M  ESCACH Frédéric
39'19
39'19
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
49
38
M  LAPEYRE Rémy
39'24
39'12
SE
FRA  
50
203
M  GOODWIN Ian
39'25
39'25
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
51
391
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
39'26
39'20
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
52
162
M  BOUSCAUD Gael
39'29
39'29
M3
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
53
249
M  DUPART Olivier
39'31
39'28
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
54
251
M  O'NIONS David
39'46
39'45
M3
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
55
282
M  AYADI Khemaïes
39'53
39'41
M1
FRA  
56
436
M  PIPERAUX Axel
39'56
39'52
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
57
174
M  BENSALEM Yassine
40'10
40'06
M1
FRA  
58
353
M  BOISDRON Valentin
40'17
40'06
SE
FRA  
59
470
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
40'20
40'02
SE
FRA  
60
387
M  WATFEH Paul
40'41
40'38
SE
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
61
444
M  LAVAL Thierry
40'50
40'47
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
62
3
M  JOUBERT Cédric
41'05
40'58
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
63
256
M  CARBOU Damien
41'07
41'07
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
64
87
M  BOUDON Léo
41'09
41'05
SE
FRA  
65
104
M  LORBER Christian
41'14
41'14
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
66
18
M  OHANA David
41'16
41'13
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
67
475
M  JARRY Thibault
41'32
41'28
SE
FRA  AIRBUS
68
416
M  LETEVE Stéphane
41'34
41'34
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
69
88
M  HERRERA Rafael
41'35
41'29
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
70
216
M  JAMET Mickaël
41'35
41'35
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
71
311
M  CABASSUD Julien
41'37
41'36
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
72
164
M  BRUN Olivier
41'39
41'39
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
73
189
M  HEMERY Floréal
41'47
41'46
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
74
61
M  MORELLATO David
41'58
41'50
M1
FRA  
75
362
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
42'06
42'04
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
76
240
M  RODRIGUES Florian
42'08
42'03
M2
FRA  
77
414
M  DUCROUX Paul
42'19
42'19
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
78
458
M  GUIZANI Bilel
42'22
42'18
M1
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
79
345
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
42'23
42'17
M0
FRA  AMM
80
128
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
42'27
42'22
JU
FRA  
81
457
M  BERNIER Fabrice
42'28
42'25
M2
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
82
409
M  ZANIN Guillaume
42'30
42'28
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
83
48
M  GRILLET Philippe
42'37
42'34
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
84
170
M  LOUAULT Gildas
42'43
42'30
SE
FRA  
85
389
M  CAO Christophe
42'47
42'44
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
86
420
M  MORGAN Trevor
42'53
42'53
M5
GBR  
87
461
M  FARGETON Laurent
43'01
42'56
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
88
161
M  JONES Gwilym
43'02
42'56
SE
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPASTIALE
89
338
M  SEIBEL Eric
43'04
42'54
M3
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
90
460
M  DRONNE Nathan
43'06
43'02
SE
FRA  
91
383
M  PICHON Romain
43'08
43'07
SE
FRA  RRUN BASSIN D'ARCACHON
92
257
M  GOUT Pierre-Henri
43'13
43'09
SE
FRA  
93
472
M  AUDIC Pascal
43'20
43'18
M4
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
94
16
M  DANILLON Mathias
43'23
43'18
M0
FRA  
95
363
M  MEYER Misha
43'43
43'43
M0
FRA  
96
230
M  WADE Richard
43'47
43'36
M3
FRA  
97
473
M  ARPIZOU Eric
43'49
43'38
M2
FRA  
98
479
M  BALLET Benjamin
43'57
43'57
SE
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
99
65
M  BEAUMEL Teddy
44'11
44'05
SE
FRA  
100
405
M  VILLAR Laurent
44'16
44'14
M2
FRA  
101
83
M  PORTRAIT Cyril
44'27
44'21
M1
FRA  
102
155
M  LENOIR Patrice
44'33
44'30
M5
FRA  
103
10
M  MAAFRI Mohamed
44'35
44'32
M2
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
104
127
M  CECOT Bruno
44'35
44'35
M2
FRA  
105
322
M  SIBRA Franck
44'46
44'46
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
106
406
M  DOURLENT Théo
44'50
44'50
JU
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
107
301
M  LIAGRE Aymeric
44'53
44'47
M1
FRA  SAFRAN
108
136
M  TAUZIET Frédéric
44'54
44'46
M4
FRA  
109
254
M  HAYS Mathieu
44'55
44'49
M0
FRA  
110
66
M  COSNARD Florian
44'57
44'51
SE
FRA  
111
255
M  GENDRE Raphaël
45'05
44'58
SE
FRA  
112
259
M  LAFFON Benjamin
45'08
45'08
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
113
60
M  BONNET Jonathan
45'10
45'01
SE
FRA  
114
281
M  LEGROS Romain
45'15
45'09
SE
FRA  
115
58
M  TALINA Georges
45'19
45'09
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
116
78
M  BLANC Régis
45'20
45'18
M7
FRA  RUNNING66
117
135
M  BEFFARA Tony
45'21
45'06
ES
FRA  
118
236
M  AZEMA Didier
45'25
45'12
M4
FRA  
119
33
M  VIGNAL Eric
45'37
45'33
M2
FRA  
120
141
M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo
45'46
45'46
ES
FRA  
121
171
M  GHILASSENE Pierre
45'48
45'42
M4
FRA  
122
453
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
45'48
45'42
M1
FRA  
123
342
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
45'53
45'41
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
124
29
M  GRIEU Pascal
45'55
45'55
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
125
262
M  BEAULIEU Brice
45'59
45'45
M1
FRA  
126
250
M  CHOQUET David
46'04
46'01
M1
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
127
242
M  MUSSAD Aymen
46'09
45'45
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
128
359
M  MALRIC Thomas
46'17
46'07
SE
FRA  
129
381
M  LAGARD Gilles
46'18
46'16
M3
FRA  
130
9
M  TERRAIL-NOVÈS Vincent
46'22
46'16
M1
FRA  
131
245
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
46'50
46'39
M1
FRA  
132
239
M  RIFFLART Antoine
46'51
46'48
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
133
247
M  REBIFFÉ Pascal
46'51
46'46
M5
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
134
320
M  TYGREAT Jacques
47'03
46'51
M5
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
135
439
M  CHATELAIS Julien
47'05
46'57
SE
FRA  HELLA
136
213
M  EL ROBRINI Jean Luc
47'13
47'07
M2
FRA  
137
112
M  MBAE Jean Thierry
47'27
47'22
M1
FRA  
138
292
M  DARDAKE Kacem
47'30
47'30
M2
FRA  
139
154
M  NEWEY Paul
47'40
47'31
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
140
241
M  DRAVET Olivier
47'42
47'28
M6
FRA  
141
492
M  GRUEL Nicolas
47'47
47'37
JU
FRA  
142
243
M  BORDJIHANE Saïd
47'48
47'48
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
143
184
M  CONSTANS Maxime
47'54
47'48
M1
FRA  
144
101
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
48'01
47'59
M4
FRA  
145
122
M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
48'01
47'45
M3
FRA  
146
480
M  GARNIER Eddy
48'01
47'53
M2
FRA  
147
148
M  FERRANDO Alain
48'05
48'00
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
148
76
M  THURAT Arnaud
48'08
47'35
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
149
253
M  LEFEUVRE Pierre
48'21
48'15
SE
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
150
306
M  BLANC Jean-Pierre
48'45
48'26
M3
FRA  AIRBUS
151
142
M  MORERE Yves
48'47
48'42
M5
FRA  RUNING SEYSSES
152
43
M  POUJADE Guillaume
48'49
48'38
SE
FRA  
153
179
M  NAVA Daniel
48'58
48'45
M5
FRA  RUN-TO-FIGHT
154
212
M  DE LA OSA Bernard
48'58
48'54
M5
FRA  RUNNING66
155
228
M  GONTIER Clément
49'06
48'36
SE
FRA  
156
75
M  BEAUMEL Florian
49'12
49'04
SE
FRA  
157
108
M  VAUQUELIN Jérémy
49'12
49'05
M1
FRA  
158
347
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
49'14
48'56
M0
FRA  
159
371
M  LALANNE Florian
49'19
48'56
M0
FRA  
160
429
M  FORT Patrice
49'25
49'08
M4
FRA  CRBP
161
85
M  VALENZUELA Alex
49'28
48'57
SE
FRA  
162
485
M  DULAC Yves
49'33
49'26
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS
163
284
M  LOYER Alexandre
49'41
49'29
SE
FRA  
164
235
M  GREGOIRE Christian
49'43
49'36
M2
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
165
358
M  FILIU Baptiste
49'50
49'39
SE
FRA  
166
227
M  DIRAT Sebastien
49'51
49'36
M0
FRA  
167
499
M  FOURNIER Simon
50'10
50'10
M0
FRA  
168
248
M  BOUEY Aymeric
50'11
49'49
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
169
339
M  TONNET Pierre-Louis
50'16
50'06
M0
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
170
198
M  HAREL Gregory
50'19
49'51
M1
FRA  AÉROGARE
171
63
M  BOTTE Francois
50'25
50'12
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
172
258
M  DUBOIS Sébastien
50'26
50'19
M0
FRA  
173
224
M  PRIOLO Thierry
50'26
50'13
M3
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
174
366
M  CATARINO Thierry
50'38
50'25
M2
FRA  
175
160
M  MARRIOTT Gareth
50'42
50'18
M0
GBR  
176
277
M  SOLOMIAC Grégory
50'44
50'40
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
177
309
M  MARESCHI Sébastien
50'45
50'37
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
178
498
M  ESCARNOT Gabriel
50'51
50'42
M0
FRA  
179
310
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
50'58
50'49
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
180
232
M  MAROLDA Benoit
51'01
50'56
SE
FRA  
181
430
M  GODFROY Sebastien
51'02
50'52
M1
FRA  AIRBUS
182
219
M  BAUDÉ Alexandre
51'02
50'32
SE
FRA  
183
185
M  DE SOUSA Yannick
51'10
50'29
M1
FRA  
184
126
M  BARRAU Fréderic
51'11
51'03
M1
FRA  
185
360
M  PINTO Cedric
51'20
50'58
M0
FRA  
186
56
M  REYNAL Maxime
51'39
51'24
M0
FRA  SATUC
187
180
M  SAUNDERS Allan
51'43
51'34
M0
FRA  
188
105
M  FUERTES Arnaud
51'45
51'27
SE
FRA  
189
222
M  CALVET Benjamin
51'51
51'24
M0
FRA  
190
337
M  GONGORA Enrique
51'52
51'25
M1
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
191
244
M  ALCOCK Felix
52'16
51'53
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
192
209
M  AUGÉ Mathieu
52'26
52'17
M2
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
193
197
M  CLARK Jeffrey
52'37
52'13
M4
FRA  
194
393
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
52'37
52'21
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
195
442
M  LETUE Eric
52'54
52'52
M3
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
196
20
M  THENOZ Olivier
53'01
52'41
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
197
145
M  BIGEYRE Nicolas
53'21
53'04
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
198
494
M  MARTINET Mathieu
53'24
52'54
SE
FRA  
199
313
M  MELENDO Claude
53'26
53'15
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
200
86
M  DEWAS Albert
53'32
53'25
M0
FRA  
201
319
M  GIRO Richard
53'34
53'17
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
202
267
M  MAGLOIRE Anthony
53'40
53'31
M0
FRA  
203
214
M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
53'47
53'19
M2
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
204
448
M  BENECH Romaric
53'50
53'43
M1
FRA  
205
134
M  PELLEFIGUE Bruno
54'02
53'53
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
206
47
M  PILARD Pascal
54'09
54'07
M4
FRA  HANDISPORT
207
324
M  HOBBI Mohamed
54'11
54'05
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
208
175
M  PAPALIA Alexandre
54'12
53'49
M1
FRA  
209
44
M  DARMON David
54'26
54'26
M3
FRA  
210
120
M  CHABBERT Alexandre
54'31
54'10
M0
FRA  AUCUN
211
234
M  ESPANOL Nicolas
54'35
54'05
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
212
484
M  HAEGELIN Vincent
54'35
54'20
M2
FRA  
213
329
M  CUTHBERT Colin
54'52
54'34
M2
FRA  
214
231
M  CAPÉRAN Richard
55'02
54'40
M2
FRA  
215
225
M  FACERIAS Hervé
55'11
54'51
M3
FRA  
216
226
M  FACERIAS Nicolas
55'11
54'50
JU
FRA  
217
328
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
55'12
54'56
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
218
237
M  VITULLI Fabio
55'21
55'07
M3
FRA  
219
173
M  DHOTE Philippe
55'31
55'21
M4
FRA  
220
278
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
55'38
55'03
SE
FRA  
221
392
M  MATHURIN Günther
56'00
55'47
M2
FRA  
222
158
M  PERREAU André
56'02
56'02
M9
FRA  S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66
223
326
M  MONTEIRO Ludovic
56'04
55'53
M2
FRA  CIC
224
117
M  BREQUE Arnaud
56'20
55'52
M2
FRA  
225
62
M  CHAVATTE David
56'29
56'03
SE
FRA  
226
334
M  GAUGRY Guilhem
56'32
56'23
SE
FRA  
227
109
M  BERNARD Xavier
56'33
56'21
M2
FRA  
228
386
M  CESSES Sébastien
56'35
56'16
M1
FRA  
229
466
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
56'50
56'26
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
230
285
M  AYADI Samir
56'52
56'40
M1
FRA  
231
91
M  LAURENT Jonathan
57'11
56'52
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
232
496
M  PEYRES Patrice
57'29
56'58
M2
FRA  
233
28
M  PICARD Vincent
57'42
57'42
M1
FRA  
234
261
M  DEKENS Jérémy
57'50
57'50
SE
FRA  
235
95
M  DAVID Jacques
57'53
57'37
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
236
424
M  DUGGAN David
58'00
57'40
M4
FRA  
237
71
M  MARRAGOU Claude
58'30
58'11
M4
FRA  
238
304
M  CARRA Arnaud
58'48
58'32
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
239
50
M  AUVRAY Sebastien
58'49
58'16
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
240
302
M  COSNARD Valentin
58'57
58'52
SE
FRA  
241
150
M  MACHOU Ghalem
59'03
58'35
M0
FRA  
242
300
M  MONTEIS Alexandre
59'19
59'10
ES
FRA  
243
487
M  SERRES Frédéric
59'24
59'07
M4
FRA  
244
490
M  GRUEL Laurent
59'25
59'05
M4
FRA  
245
42
M  BIDENNE Bruno
59'36
59'13
M1
FRA  
246
274
M  CHAUDEMAR Jean-Charles
59'42
59'15
M2
FRA  
247
210
M  MAYET Jean-Michel
59'53
59'34
M1
FRA  AIRBUS
248
432
M  GOSSARD Philippe
1h00'01
59'41
M4
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
249
181
M  BALZAN Maxime
1h00'10
59'57
SE
FRA  
250
419
M  ROUQUETTE Remy
1h00'51
1h00'25
JU
FRA  
251
166
M  MAUREL Denis
1h01'20
1h00'54
M2
FRA  
252
340
M  DE CARVALHO Guillaume
1h01'22
1h01'03
SE
FRA  
253
454
M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
1h01'24
1h00'58
ES
FRA  
254
123
M  IORDANOFF Rayan
1h02'03
1h01'53
ES
FRA  
255
19
M  GAYRARD Christophe
1h02'11
1h01'52
M2
FRA  
256
447
M  DIXON Guy
1h02'12
1h01'47
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
257
331
M  ROUSSEAU Guillaume
1h02'29
1h02'03
M2
FRA  AÉROGARE
258
346
M  HOANG Thierry
1h03'07
1h02'47
M1
FRA  
259
435
M  FOURRE Angelo
1h03'12
1h02'49
M3
FRA  
260
144
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h03'24
1h03'00
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
261
246
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
1h03'25
1h03'08
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
262
398
M  PICHON Sylvain
1h04'22
1h03'57
M2
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
263
330
M  VITALI Stephane
1h04'37
1h04'18
M2
FRA  
264
403
M  CHAINE Fabien
1h04'45
1h04'25
SE
FRA  
265
374
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
1h04'46
1h04'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
266
427
M  BADORC Jérôme
1h05'14
1h04'43
M3
FRA  
267
283
M  RICHARD Florent
1h05'53
1h05'38
SE
FRA  
268
434
M  GUYON Clément
1h06'32
1h06'12
JU
FRA  
269
132
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h06'44
1h06'39
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
270
468
M  BERRAFATO-DAENINCKX Alexandre
1h07'20
1h06'53
SE
FRA  
271
478
M  BADORC Thierry
1h07'45
1h07'15
M4
FRA  
272
488
M  MOUGEOLLE Laurent
1h08'01
1h07'47
M1
FRA  
273
305
M  DE PREMONVILLE Frederic
1h08'05
1h07'45
M5
FRA  
274
327
M  GARY Laurent
1h08'16
1h07'59
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
275
279
M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
1h08'49
1h08'34
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
276
380
M  GERBEAU Vivien
1h08'54
1h08'25
M0
FRA  
277
455
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h09'18
1h09'01
M9
FRA  
278
265
M  LEMAIRE Sebastien
1h11'00
1h10'51
M1
FRA  
279
98
M  BARRIO Alix
1h11'17
1h10'55
M6
FRA  LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE
280
46
M  ROHM Philippe
1h11'23
1h11'04
M6
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
281
147
M  GAUGRY Joan
1h12'17
1h11'47
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
282
211
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
1h12'43
1h12'27
M7
FRA  
283
497
M  LE HEL Julien
1h13'48
1h13'35
SE
FRA  
284
422
M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
1h14'41
1h14'12
M2
FRA  
285
375
M  COQUIN Cédric
1h14'46
1h14'15
M0
FRA  CLEO FC
286
407
M  MOREAU Adrien
1h14'51
1h14'49
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
287
99
M  MOUNIR Yacine
1h15'58
1h15'36
SE
FRA  
288
474
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h16'36
1h16'21
M7
FRA  
289
400
M  MICHEL Thierry
1h19'27
1h19'05
SE
FRA  
290
308
M  BAHRAR Fouad
1h20'46
1h20'46
M1
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
291
143
M  RUAN Mathias
1h21'48
1h21'38
SE
FRA  
292
129
M  MICHEL- VILLAZ Jean-Claude
1h24'34
1h24'22
M5
FRA  BBC
293
103
M  BARRIO André
1h33'14
1h32'53
M4
FRA  
DNF
286
M  LASSERRE Romain
Abandon
-
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
DNF
15
M  HAMON Christophe
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
DNF
73
M  RENARD Maxime
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
DNF
295
M  THAMA Fhlovigedel
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  
DNF
151
M  PEES Andre
Abandon
-
M4
FRA  
DNF
133
M  BENNAMA Habib
Abandon
-
M3
FRA  TEAM 12
DNF
384
M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  TEAM 12
Dernière mise à jour le 13/06/2021 12:44:02