Classement Général
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
52
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
31'10
31'10
M0
FRA  
2
12
M  ALQUIER Benjamin
31'43
31'43
SE
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE
3
8
M  GODEFROY Alexis
31'45
31'45
SE
FRA  STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN
4
4
M  GRENETIER Benjamin
31'49
31'49
M1
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
5
11
M  VILLECHENAUD Antoine
32'07
32'07
SE
FRA  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
6
69
M  KHANGUI Hussein
32'19
32'19
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
7
2
M  BELKACEM Jeremy
32'25
32'25
SE
FRA  VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME
8
5
M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
33'15
33'15
SE
FRA  
9
21
M  PERON Jean
33'38
33'38
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
10
469
M  TARTIERE Mathieu
33'50
33'50
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
11
401
M  SAURY Jules
34'03
34'03
ES
FRA  
12
140
M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
34'15
34'14
M3
FRA  TEAM 12
13
6
F  JULIEN Mélody
34'31
34'31
ES
FRA  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE
14
45
M  ANDRIEU Jerome
34'32
34'32
M2
FRA  TEAM 12
15
440
M  TRINEL Sébastien
34'37
34'37
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
16
500
M  MOURLON Bastien
34'45
34'45
SE
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
17
411
M  LANNE Antoine
34'58
34'58
CA
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
18
364
M  CROS Mathieu
35'28
35'27
SE
FRA  
19
39
M  DOUAT Eliot
35'38
35'38
CA
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
20
106
M  PAGES Mathieu
36'05
36'05
SE
FRA  TEAM GOSSE
21
217
M  MARTELOZZO Maxime
36'05
36'03
ES
FRA  SPLACH LISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON
22
441
M  CABIBEL Cyril
36'06
36'06
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
23
296
M  DEZON Kevin
36'19
36'17
SE
FRA  
24
493
M  DOÑA GIRÓN Pablo
36'20
36'20
SE
ESP  RRCS
25
456
M  DUCHET Gérald
36'30
36'30
M1
FRA  PAU TRIATHLON
26
17
M  MARCHANDISE Arthur
36'34
36'32
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
27
377
M  LEOCADIE Romain
36'34
36'34
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
28
49
M  MORA Francois
36'43
36'41
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
29
489
M  VOGEIN Pol
36'55
36'55
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
30
74
M  AOUN Pierre
36'58
36'58
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING
31
116
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
37'15
37'15
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
32
378
M  JOSEPH Stéphane
37'17
37'17
M2
FRA  CA PEZENAS
33
449
M  PALANQUE Stéphane
37'21
37'19
M0
FRA  RRUN PAU
34
297
M  AMESTOY Fabien
37'25
37'24
SE
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING
35
68
M  MARRAGOU Bastien
37'44
37'44
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
36
465
M  TAPIA Sébastien
38'03
38'01
M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
37
152
M  AUTES Vincent
38'21
38'21
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
38
13
F  BEL FRANQUESA Laura
38'23
38'23
SE
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE
39
476
M  CAROBBIO Cédric
38'25
38'23
SE
FRA  
40
202
M  LAYRÉ Cédric
38'26
38'26
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
41
130
M  PRETOT Romain
38'27
38'24
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
42
37
M  AKLI Rachid
38'30
38'27
M3
FRA  
43
357
M  CALS Yoann
38'31
38'29
M0
FRA  
44
413
M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
38'39
38'37
M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON
45
356
F  POURCEL Sophie
38'41
38'38
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
46
7
F  JOB Marine
38'48
38'46
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
47
163
F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
38'54
38'47
M0
GER  
48
187
M  RAZAT Arnaud
39'06
39'03
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
49
186
M  LIÉBAUX Samuel
39'11
39'08
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
50
118
M  GIRABANCAS Yohann
39'13
39'10
SE
FRA  
51
67
M  LEGENT Jérémy
39'14
39'14
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
52
172
M  LEPINAY Antoine
39'19
39'19
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
53
146
M  ESCACH Frédéric
39'19
39'19
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
54
38
M  LAPEYRE Rémy
39'24
39'12
SE
FRA  
55
203
M  GOODWIN Ian
39'25
39'25
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
56
391
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
39'26
39'20
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
57
162
M  BOUSCAUD Gael
39'29
39'29
M3
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
58
249
M  DUPART Olivier
39'31
39'28
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
59
404
F  GORBAN Irene
39'31
39'30
M0
FRA  CA PEZENAS
60
182
F  CASARI Chiara
39'44
39'43
SE
ITA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
61
57
F  ONN Sally
39'46
39'42
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
62
251
M  O'NIONS David
39'46
39'45
M3
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
63
282
M  AYADI Khemaïes
39'53
39'41
M1
FRA  
64
436
M  PIPERAUX Axel
39'56
39'52
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
65
174
M  BENSALEM Yassine
40'10
40'06
M1
FRA  
66
353
M  BOISDRON Valentin
40'17
40'06
SE
FRA  
67
470
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
40'20
40'02
SE
FRA  
68
387
M  WATFEH Paul
40'41
40'38
SE
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
69
121
F  PINNA Nawal
40'44
40'44
M0
FRA  AC AUCH
70
444
M  LAVAL Thierry
40'50
40'47
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
71
445
F  AVEROUS Violaine
41'00
41'00
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
72
3
M  JOUBERT Cédric
41'05
40'58
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
73
256
M  CARBOU Damien
41'07
41'07
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
74
87
M  BOUDON Léo
41'09
41'05
SE
FRA  
75
354
F  LONGUEMART Florence
41'10
41'08
M1
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE
76
104
M  LORBER Christian
41'14
41'14
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
77
18
M  OHANA David
41'16
41'13
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
78
475
M  JARRY Thibault
41'32
41'28
SE
FRA  AIRBUS
79
416
M  LETEVE Stéphane
41'34
41'34
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
80
88
M  HERRERA Rafael
41'35
41'29
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
81
216
M  JAMET Mickaël
41'35
41'35
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
82
311
M  CABASSUD Julien
41'37
41'36
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
83
164
M  BRUN Olivier
41'39
41'39
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
84
189
M  HEMERY Floréal
41'47
41'46
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
85
26
F  HARSCOET Gwenael
41'54
41'54
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
86
61
M  MORELLATO David
41'58
41'50
M1
FRA  
87
24
F  PARROUR Amandine
42'04
42'02
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
88
362
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
42'06
42'04
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
89
240
M  RODRIGUES Florian
42'08
42'03
M2
FRA  
90
373
F  GORGUES Marie
42'15
42'12
M1
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
91
414
M  DUCROUX Paul
42'19
42'19
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
92
458
M  GUIZANI Bilel
42'22
42'18
M1
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
93
345
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
42'23
42'17
M0
FRA  AMM
94
128
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
42'27
42'22
JU
FRA  
95
457
M  BERNIER Fabrice
42'28
42'25
M2
FRA  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU
96
409
M  ZANIN Guillaume
42'30
42'28
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
97
48
M  GRILLET Philippe
42'37
42'34
M6
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
98
170
M  LOUAULT Gildas
42'43
42'30
SE
FRA  
99
389
M  CAO Christophe
42'47
42'44
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
100
343
F  CAYUELA Stephanie
42'48
42'45
M2
FRA  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE
101
420
M  MORGAN Trevor
42'53
42'53
M5
GBR  
102
450
F  BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
42'58
42'55
SE
FRA  AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS
103
461
M  FARGETON Laurent
43'01
42'56
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
104
161
M  JONES Gwilym
43'02
42'56
SE
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPASTIALE
105
338
M  SEIBEL Eric
43'04
42'54
M3
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
106
460
M  DRONNE Nathan
43'06
43'02
SE
FRA  
107
383
M  PICHON Romain
43'08
43'07
SE
FRA  RRUN BASSIN D'ARCACHON
108
257
M  GOUT Pierre-Henri
43'13
43'09
SE
FRA  
109
421
F  POUSSOU Nathalie
43'16
43'16
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
110
472
M  AUDIC Pascal
43'20
43'18
M4
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
111
16
M  DANILLON Mathias
43'23
43'18
M0
FRA  
112
298
F  BARLEST Marion
43'28
43'23
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
113
363
M  MEYER Misha
43'43
43'43
M0
FRA  
114
230
M  WADE Richard
43'47
43'36
M3
FRA  
115
473
M  ARPIZOU Eric
43'49
43'38
M2
FRA  
116
479
M  BALLET Benjamin
43'57
43'57
SE
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
117
176
F  POINSOT Marie
44'01
43'57
SE
FRA  SATUC
118
41
F  SENAC Lyndsay
44'08
44'03
M1
FRA  
119
139
F  MAGGIONI Lea
44'09
44'07
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
120
65
M  BEAUMEL Teddy
44'11
44'05
SE
FRA  
121
79
F  ROUTABOUL Nawel
44'16
44'10
CA
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
122
405
M  VILLAR Laurent
44'16
44'14
M2
FRA  
123
83
M  PORTRAIT Cyril
44'27
44'21
M1
FRA  
124
155
M  LENOIR Patrice
44'33
44'30
M5
FRA  
125
10
M  MAAFRI Mohamed
44'35
44'32
M2
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
126
127
M  CECOT Bruno
44'35
44'35
M2
FRA  
127
322
M  SIBRA Franck
44'46
44'46
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
128
406
M  DOURLENT Théo
44'50
44'50
JU
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
129
301
M  LIAGRE Aymeric
44'53
44'47
M1
FRA  SAFRAN
130
136
M  TAUZIET Frédéric
44'54
44'46
M4
FRA  
131
254
M  HAYS Mathieu
44'55
44'49
M0
FRA  
132
66
M  COSNARD Florian
44'57
44'51
SE
FRA  
133
255
M  GENDRE Raphaël
45'05
44'58
SE
FRA  
134
259
M  LAFFON Benjamin
45'08
45'08
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
135
60
M  BONNET Jonathan
45'10
45'01
SE
FRA  
136
281
M  LEGROS Romain
45'15
45'09
SE
FRA  
137
58
M  TALINA Georges
45'19
45'09
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
138
78
M  BLANC Régis
45'20
45'18
M7
FRA  RUNNING66
139
135
M  BEFFARA Tony
45'21
45'06
ES
FRA  
140
236
M  AZEMA Didier
45'25
45'12
M4
FRA  
141
33
M  VIGNAL Eric
45'37
45'33
M2
FRA  
142
141
M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo
45'46
45'46
ES
FRA  
143
171
M  GHILASSENE Pierre
45'48
45'42
M4
FRA  
144
453
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
45'48
45'42
M1
FRA  
145
342
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
45'53
45'41
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
146
29
M  GRIEU Pascal
45'55
45'55
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
147
262
M  BEAULIEU Brice
45'59
45'45
M1
FRA  
148
250
M  CHOQUET David
46'04
46'01
M1
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
149
242
M  MUSSAD Aymen
46'09
45'45
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
150
92
F  BIAGI Nathalie
46'13
46'03
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
151
359
M  MALRIC Thomas
46'17
46'07
SE
FRA  
152
381
M  LAGARD Gilles
46'18
46'16
M3
FRA  
153
385
F  MORA Laetitia
46'20
46'19
SE
FRA  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS
154
9
M  TERRAIL-NOVÈS Vincent
46'22
46'16
M1
FRA  
155
288
F  MACHADO Celine
46'29
46'25
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
156
245
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
46'50
46'39
M1
FRA  
157
239
M  RIFFLART Antoine
46'51
46'48
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
158
247
M  REBIFFÉ Pascal
46'51
46'46
M5
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
159
320
M  TYGREAT Jacques
47'03
46'51
M5
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
160
439
M  CHATELAIS Julien
47'05
46'57
SE
FRA  HELLA
161
213
M  EL ROBRINI Jean Luc
47'13
47'07
M2
FRA  
162
290
F  FUSER Manon
47'25
47'17
SE
FRA  
163
112
M  MBAE Jean Thierry
47'27
47'22
M1
FRA  
164
292
M  DARDAKE Kacem
47'30
47'30
M2
FRA  
165
70
F  GOLSE Hélène
47'35
47'15
SE
FRA  
166
154
M  NEWEY Paul
47'40
47'31
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
167
241
M  DRAVET Olivier
47'42
47'28
M6
FRA  
168
492
M  GRUEL Nicolas
47'47
47'37
JU
FRA  
169
243
M  BORDJIHANE Saïd
47'48
47'48
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
170
184
M  CONSTANS Maxime
47'54
47'48
M1
FRA  
171
101
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
48'01
47'59
M4
FRA  
172
122
M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
48'01
47'45
M3
FRA  
173
480
M  GARNIER Eddy
48'01
47'53
M2
FRA  
174
148
M  FERRANDO Alain
48'05
48'00
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
175
76
M  THURAT Arnaud
48'08
47'35
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
176
253
M  LEFEUVRE Pierre
48'21
48'15
SE
FRA  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES
177
167
F  DOMEIZEL Vanessa
48'40
48'37
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
178
306
M  BLANC Jean-Pierre
48'45
48'26
M3
FRA  AIRBUS
179
84
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
48'47
48'44
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
180
142
M  MORERE Yves
48'47
48'42
M5
FRA  RUNING SEYSSES
181
43
M  POUJADE Guillaume
48'49
48'38
SE
FRA  
182
423
F  CAYLA Adeline
48'53
48'53
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
183
179
M  NAVA Daniel
48'58
48'45
M5
FRA  RUN-TO-FIGHT
184
212
M  DE LA OSA Bernard
48'58
48'54
M5
FRA  RUNNING66
185
228
M  GONTIER Clément
49'06
48'36
SE
FRA  
186
75
M  BEAUMEL Florian
49'12
49'04
SE
FRA  
187
108
M  VAUQUELIN Jérémy
49'12
49'05
M1
FRA  
188
347
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
49'14
48'56
M0
FRA  
189
371
M  LALANNE Florian
49'19
48'56
M0
FRA  
190
429
M  FORT Patrice
49'25
49'08
M4
FRA  CRBP
191
85
M  VALENZUELA Alex
49'28
48'57
SE
FRA  
192
485
M  DULAC Yves
49'33
49'26
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS
193
284
M  LOYER Alexandre
49'41
49'29
SE
FRA  
194
235
M  GREGOIRE Christian
49'43
49'36
M2
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
195
107
F  VAUQUELIN Maria
49'49
49'44
M2
FRA  
196
358
M  FILIU Baptiste
49'50
49'39
SE
FRA  
197
227
M  DIRAT Sebastien
49'51
49'36
M0
FRA  
198
491
F  BOCCHI Anne
49'52
49'49
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
199
499
M  FOURNIER Simon
50'10
50'10
M0
FRA  
200
248
M  BOUEY Aymeric
50'11
49'49
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
201
339
M  TONNET Pierre-Louis
50'16
50'06
M0
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
202
263
F  BEAULIEU Fabienne
50'17
50'03
M1
FRA  
203
365
F  BONNIOT Audrey
50'18
50'07
M1
FRA  
204
198
M  HAREL Gregory
50'19
49'51
M1
FRA  AÉROGARE
205
23
F  PEREZ ALVAREZ Virginie
50'25
50'25
M0
FRA  
206
63
M  BOTTE Francois
50'25
50'12
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
207
258
M  DUBOIS Sébastien
50'26
50'19
M0
FRA  
208
224
M  PRIOLO Thierry
50'26
50'13
M3
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
209
34
F  RAYNAUD Stéphanie
50'27
50'04
M0
FRA  
210
36
F  PRUVOST Solenne
50'38
50'26
SE
FRA  SATUC
211
366
M  CATARINO Thierry
50'38
50'25
M2
FRA  
212
207
F  GOURSOLLE Anaïs
50'38
50'29
SE
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
213
40
F  MARTIN Brigitte
50'39
50'25
M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
214
160
M  MARRIOTT Gareth
50'42
50'18
M0
GBR  
215
277
M  SOLOMIAC Grégory
50'44
50'40
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
216
309
M  MARESCHI Sébastien
50'45
50'37
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
217
82
F  BLASSELLE Amélie
50'50
50'46
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
218
498
M  ESCARNOT Gabriel
50'51
50'42
M0
FRA  
219
310
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
50'58
50'49
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
220
232
M  MAROLDA Benoit
51'01
50'56
SE
FRA  
221
430
M  GODFROY Sebastien
51'02
50'52
M1
FRA  AIRBUS
222
219
M  BAUDÉ Alexandre
51'02
50'32
SE
FRA  
223
178
F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
51'07
51'04
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
224
185
M  DE SOUSA Yannick
51'10
50'29
M1
FRA  
225
126
M  BARRAU Fréderic
51'11
51'03
M1
FRA  
226
360
M  PINTO Cedric
51'20
50'58
M0
FRA  
227
56
M  REYNAL Maxime
51'39
51'24
M0
FRA  SATUC
228
180
M  SAUNDERS Allan
51'43
51'34
M0
FRA  
229
105
M  FUERTES Arnaud
51'45
51'27
SE
FRA  
230
222
M  CALVET Benjamin
51'51
51'24
M0
FRA  
231
337
M  GONGORA Enrique
51'52
51'25
M1
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
232
368
F  PAUL-VICTOR Marilys
51'57
51'40
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
233
314
F  BERGER Christelle
52'10
52'03
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
234
244
M  ALCOCK Felix
52'16
51'53
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
235
477
F  TORT Louise
52'17
52'07
SE
FRA  
236
209
M  AUGÉ Mathieu
52'26
52'17
M2
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
237
200
F  GARCIA Aline
52'29
52'09
M0
FRA  AÉROGARE
238
197
M  CLARK Jeffrey
52'37
52'13
M4
FRA  
239
393
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
52'37
52'21
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
240
459
F  LE GALL Pauline
52'38
52'24
SE
FRA  
241
442
M  LETUE Eric
52'54
52'52
M3
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
242
341
F  EMONIN Ophelie
52'56
52'54
SE
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING
243
20
M  THENOZ Olivier
53'01
52'41
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
244
64
F  AUVRAY Sophie
53'03
52'29
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
245
89
F  BOTTOSSO Paola
53'05
52'57
M0
FRA  
246
149
F  ERCOLIN Eleonora
53'18
53'09
M0
FRA  
247
145
M  BIGEYRE Nicolas
53'21
53'04
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
248
188
F  CAZALS Léa
53'22
52'50
SE
FRA  
249
494
M  MARTINET Mathieu
53'24
52'54
SE
FRA  
250
313
M  MELENDO Claude
53'26
53'15
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
251
388
F  CAO Nathalie
53'29
53'24
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
252
86
M  DEWAS Albert
53'32
53'25
M0
FRA  
253
319
M  GIRO Richard
53'34
53'17
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
254
137
F  TAUZIET Cathy
53'38
53'30
M3
FRA  
255
267
M  MAGLOIRE Anthony
53'40
53'31
M0
FRA  
256
214
M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
53'47
53'19
M2
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
257
448
M  BENECH Romaric
53'50
53'43
M1
FRA  
258
273
F  LORENZO Anne
53'58
53'40
M2
FRA  
259
351
F  TENAIN Cecile
53'59
53'40
M2
FRA  
260
134
M  PELLEFIGUE Bruno
54'02
53'53
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
261
47
M  PILARD Pascal
54'09
54'07
M4
FRA  HANDISPORT
262
115
F  TALINA Laura
54'10
53'58
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
263
324
M  HOBBI Mohamed
54'11
54'05
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
264
175
M  PAPALIA Alexandre
54'12
53'49
M1
FRA  
265
272
F  CAMERON Sarah
54'16
54'16
M2
GBR  
266
77
F  THURAT Joanna
54'26
53'54
M0
FRA  AIRBUS
267
44
M  DARMON David
54'26
54'26
M3
FRA  
268
120
M  CHABBERT Alexandre
54'31
54'10
M0
FRA  AUCUN
269
234
M  ESPANOL Nicolas
54'35
54'05
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
270
484
M  HAEGELIN Vincent
54'35
54'20
M2
FRA  
271
27
F  TERRIOT Sandrine
54'38
54'24
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
272
329
M  CUTHBERT Colin
54'52
54'34
M2
FRA  
273
367
F  MORISSET Judith
54'58
54'41
M0
FRA  
274
344
F  CHALETEIX Sandra
54'59
54'54
SE
FRA  AMM
275
231
M  CAPÉRAN Richard
55'02
54'40
M2
FRA  
276
467
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
55'08
54'59
M2
FRA  AIRBUS
277
225
M  FACERIAS Hervé
55'11
54'51
M3
FRA  
278
226
M  FACERIAS Nicolas
55'11
54'50
JU
FRA  
279
328
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
55'12
54'56
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
280
194
F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
55'16
55'03
SE
FRA  
281
237
M  VITULLI Fabio
55'21
55'07
M3
FRA  
282
173
M  DHOTE Philippe
55'31
55'21
M4
FRA  
283
278
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
55'38
55'03
SE
FRA  
284
317
F  TESSON Isabelle
55'48
55'40
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
285
482
F  DEVAUX Emmanuelle
55'52
55'36
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
286
392
M  MATHURIN Günther
56'00
55'47
M2
FRA  
287
325
F  HALLEY Angela
56'01
55'45
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
288
158
M  PERREAU André
56'02
56'02
M9
FRA  S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66
289
326
M  MONTEIRO Ludovic
56'04
55'53
M2
FRA  CIC
290
117
M  BREQUE Arnaud
56'20
55'52
M2
FRA  
291
238
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
56'20
56'07
M3
FRA  
292
462
F  PEREZ Gabrielle
56'22
56'06
M1
FRA  GOSSE COACHING
293
316
F  SALES Catherine
56'28
56'22
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
294
62
M  CHAVATTE David
56'29
56'03
SE
FRA  
295
334
M  GAUGRY Guilhem
56'32
56'23
SE
FRA  
296
109
M  BERNARD Xavier
56'33
56'21
M2
FRA  
297
386
M  CESSES Sébastien
56'35
56'16
M1
FRA  
298
466
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
56'50
56'26
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
299
285
M  AYADI Samir
56'52
56'40
M1
FRA  
300
361
F  PRADIER Stéphanie
56'59
56'38
M0
FRA  AIRBUS
301
91
M  LAURENT Jonathan
57'11
56'52
JU
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
302
446
F  DIXON Christelle
57'12
56'47
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
303
264
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
57'23
56'59
SE
FRA  
304
275
F  CHAUDEMAR Cléa
57'28
57'00
CA
FRA  
305
496
M  PEYRES Patrice
57'29
56'58
M2
FRA  
306
223
F  PRIOLO Natacha
57'34
57'20
M2
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
307
276
F  VISSENAEKEN Ann
57'38
57'21
M1
BEL  
308
289
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
57'42
57'25
M1
FRA  LA RONDE VILLEMUR
309
28
M  PICARD Vincent
57'42
57'42
M1
FRA  
310
261
M  DEKENS Jérémy
57'50
57'50
SE
FRA  
311
190
F  DUMOLIÉ Véronique
57'51
57'36
M6
FRA  
312
95
M  DAVID Jacques
57'53
57'37
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
313
424
M  DUGGAN David
58'00
57'40
M4
FRA  
314
408
F  OLLIER Stephanie
58'12
58'03
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
315
71
M  MARRAGOU Claude
58'30
58'11
M4
FRA  
316
307
F  BLANC Veronique
58'33
58'13
M3
FRA  AIRBUS
317
304
M  CARRA Arnaud
58'48
58'32
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
318
50
M  AUVRAY Sebastien
58'49
58'16
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
319
72
F  GOYON Claire
58'51
58'19
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
320
22
F  DIRAT Carine
58'52
58'31
M1
FRA  
321
302
M  COSNARD Valentin
58'57
58'52
SE
FRA  
322
150
M  MACHOU Ghalem
59'03
58'35
M0
FRA  
323
125
F  ARAGON Ophélie
59'09
58'53
M1
FRA  
324
35
F  SEMAMI Corinne
59'15
58'49
M0
FRA  
325
486
F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
59'18
58'57
SE
FRA  
326
300
M  MONTEIS Alexandre
59'19
59'10
ES
FRA  
327
93
F  CHAUCHEPRAT Delphine
59'21
58'59
M1
FRA  
328
487
M  SERRES Frédéric
59'24
59'07
M4
FRA  
329
490
M  GRUEL Laurent
59'25
59'05
M4
FRA  
330
42
M  BIDENNE Bruno
59'36
59'13
M1
FRA  
331
274
M  CHAUDEMAR Jean-Charles
59'42
59'15
M2
FRA  
332
210
M  MAYET Jean-Michel
59'53
59'34
M1
FRA  AIRBUS
333
432
M  GOSSARD Philippe
1h00'01
59'41
M4
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
334
181
M  BALZAN Maxime
1h00'10
59'57
SE
FRA  
335
312
F  SAORIN Marie
1h00'19
1h00'11
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
336
102
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
1h00'23
1h00'11
M4
FRA  
337
352
F  DECOOL Audrey
1h00'30
1h00'16
SE
FRA  
338
438
F  COURIO Marie Hélène
1h00'46
1h00'43
M3
FRA  
339
419
M  ROUQUETTE Remy
1h00'51
1h00'25
JU
FRA  
340
220
F  VILLENEUVE Jade
1h01'07
1h00'46
ES
FRA  
341
204
F  TICHADOU Nicole
1h01'15
1h01'05
M5
FRA  RUNNING66
342
415
F  KURZ Brigitte
1h01'16
1h01'01
M2
FRA  CRBP
343
206
F  MAUPEU Diane
1h01'19
1h01'12
SE
FRA  
344
165
F  MAUREL Naomi
1h01'20
1h00'54
ES
FRA  
345
166
M  MAUREL Denis
1h01'20
1h00'54
M2
FRA  
346
340
M  DE CARVALHO Guillaume
1h01'22
1h01'03
SE
FRA  
347
454
M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
1h01'24
1h00'58
ES
FRA  
348
138
F  MALLARD Valérie
1h01'28
1h01'20
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
349
451
F  LE NET Camilla
1h01'40
1h01'20
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
350
123
M  IORDANOFF Rayan
1h02'03
1h01'53
ES
FRA  
351
19
M  GAYRARD Christophe
1h02'11
1h01'52
M2
FRA  
352
447
M  DIXON Guy
1h02'12
1h01'47
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
353
215
F  PADILLA Patricia
1h02'21
1h02'06
M3
FRA  
354
379
F  PILLON Ingrid
1h02'24
1h01'57
M0
FRA  
355
331
M  ROUSSEAU Guillaume
1h02'29
1h02'03
M2
FRA  AÉROGARE
356
124
F  COSSERON Kenny
1h02'31
1h02'17
M1
FRA  
357
426
F  BADORC Sandra
1h03'02
1h02'34
M3
FRA  
358
346
M  HOANG Thierry
1h03'07
1h02'47
M1
FRA  
359
435
M  FOURRE Angelo
1h03'12
1h02'49
M3
FRA  
360
318
F  GIRO Megane
1h03'15
1h02'59
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
361
153
F  PENA Fabienne
1h03'18
1h02'55
M2
FRA  
362
144
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h03'24
1h03'00
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
363
246
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
1h03'25
1h03'08
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
364
321
F  PIERSON Sandrine
1h03'28
1h03'11
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
365
369
F  PAGES Laetitia
1h04'17
1h03'53
SE
FRA  
366
398
M  PICHON Sylvain
1h04'22
1h03'57
M2
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
367
397
F  SANCHEZ élodie
1h04'28
1h04'04
M1
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
368
330
M  VITALI Stephane
1h04'37
1h04'18
M2
FRA  
369
483
F  CADAUX Laurence
1h04'43
1h04'15
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS
370
403
M  CHAINE Fabien
1h04'45
1h04'25
SE
FRA  
371
374
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
1h04'46
1h04'15
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
372
433
F  SENGES Vanessa
1h04'48
1h04'27
M1
FRA  
373
335
F  NOE Gaelle
1h05'04
1h04'43
ES
FRA  
374
218
F  MARTELOZZO Laurie
1h05'10
1h04'52
SE
FRA  
375
271
F  LABORDE Marion
1h05'11
1h04'52
SE
FRA  
376
427
M  BADORC Jérôme
1h05'14
1h04'43
M3
FRA  
377
471
F  DALLE Mélanie
1h05'47
1h05'38
M1
FRA  
378
283
M  RICHARD Florent
1h05'53
1h05'38
SE
FRA  
379
372
F  CAPUANO Virginie
1h05'58
1h05'42
M1
FRA  CRBP
380
418
F  FAURE Caroline
1h06'07
1h05'41
M2
FRA  
381
55
F  SOMON Bertille
1h06'10
1h05'56
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
382
221
F  RADELET Dominique
1h06'13
1h05'53
M4
FRA  
383
434
M  GUYON Clément
1h06'32
1h06'12
JU
FRA  
384
132
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h06'44
1h06'39
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
385
80
F  PARALIEU Lisa
1h06'49
1h06'26
SE
FRA  
386
468
M  BERRAFATO-DAENINCKX Alexandre
1h07'20
1h06'53
SE
FRA  
387
478
M  BADORC Thierry
1h07'45
1h07'15
M4
FRA  
388
488
M  MOUGEOLLE Laurent
1h08'01
1h07'47
M1
FRA  
389
305
M  DE PREMONVILLE Frederic
1h08'05
1h07'45
M5
FRA  
390
394
F  CHARLES Christine
1h08'13
1h07'48
M0
FRA  
391
327
M  GARY Laurent
1h08'16
1h07'59
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
392
81
F  SENDRA Amandine
1h08'16
1h07'50
SE
FRA  
393
464
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h08'20
1h07'54
M4
FRA  
394
425
F  OCHOA Gabriela
1h08'32
1h08'14
SE
FRA  
395
229
F  WADE-MÉLIDONIAN Alicia
1h08'40
1h08'29
CA
FRA  
396
279
M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
1h08'49
1h08'34
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
397
382
F  JOOSEP Juliette
1h08'54
1h08'26
SE
FRA  
398
380
M  GERBEAU Vivien
1h08'54
1h08'25
M0
FRA  
399
303
F  LEVI Zoe
1h09'00
1h08'42
M1
FRA  
400
455
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h09'18
1h09'01
M9
FRA  
401
417
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
1h09'46
1h09'18
M0
FRA  
402
196
F  ANDRADE Anne
1h09'46
1h09'23
SE
FRA  
403
293
F  JEANJEAN Emmanuelle
1h09'50
1h09'15
M1
FRA  
404
431
F  GODFROY Emmanuelle
1h09'53
1h09'43
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
405
51
F  DALIER Laura
1h10'06
1h09'35
CA
FRA  
406
269
F  CHEVALIER Catherine
1h10'13
1h09'50
M4
FRA  
407
266
F  LEMAIRE Christelle
1h10'57
1h10'50
M0
FRA  
408
265
M  LEMAIRE Sebastien
1h11'00
1h10'51
M1
FRA  
409
113
F  DEWILDE Christelle
1h11'05
1h10'55
M1
FRA  
410
98
M  BARRIO Alix
1h11'17
1h10'55
M6
FRA  LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE
411
119
F  BARRIO Amélie
1h11'17
1h10'55
SE
FRA  AUCUN
412
46
M  ROHM Philippe
1h11'23
1h11'04
M6
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
413
191
F  REGIS Stéphanie
1h11'23
1h11'12
M0
FRA  
414
147
M  GAUGRY Joan
1h12'17
1h11'47
SE
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
415
452
F  BOUBIA Leila
1h12'41
1h12'11
M2
FRA  
416
211
M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
1h12'43
1h12'27
M7
FRA  
417
268
F  CHEVALIER Morgane
1h13'10
1h12'46
SE
FRA  
418
110
F  COQUELIN Milêne
1h13'19
1h13'09
M3
FRA  
419
497
M  LE HEL Julien
1h13'48
1h13'35
SE
FRA  
420
422
M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
1h14'41
1h14'12
M2
FRA  
421
375
M  COQUIN Cédric
1h14'46
1h14'15
M0
FRA  CLEO FC
422
407
M  MOREAU Adrien
1h14'51
1h14'49
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
423
99
M  MOUNIR Yacine
1h15'58
1h15'36
SE
FRA  
424
474
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h16'36
1h16'21
M7
FRA  
425
402
F  SUKKONGCHARATPONG Aksarin
1h17'29
1h17'08
SE
FRA  
426
396
F  PUIG Goretti
1h18'06
1h17'43
M2
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
427
294
F  VALES Daniele
1h19'06
1h18'56
M4
FRA  
428
30
F  LECHEVALLIER Julie
1h19'25
1h19'07
M2
FRA  
429
400
M  MICHEL Thierry
1h19'27
1h19'05
SE
FRA  
430
1
F  SENSE Stéphanie
1h20'46
1h20'46
M2
FRA  
431
308
M  BAHRAR Fouad
1h20'46
1h20'46
M1
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
432
143
M  RUAN Mathias
1h21'48
1h21'38
SE
FRA  
433
129
M  MICHEL- VILLAZ Jean-Claude
1h24'34
1h24'22
M5
FRA  BBC
434
395
F  DUMAS Marie-Laetitia
1h24'35
1h24'35
M1
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
435
97
F  BADORC Nathalie
1h29'04
1h28'33
M4
FRA  
436
100
F  BARRIO Eugenie
1h33'14
1h32'51
SE
FRA  
437
103
M  BARRIO André
1h33'14
1h32'53
M4
FRA  
DNF
15
M  HAMON Christophe
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
DNF
59
F  BERGE Sandrine
Abandon
-
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
DNF
151
M  PEES Andre
Abandon
-
M4
FRA  
DNF
73
M  RENARD Maxime
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
DNF
286
M  LASSERRE Romain
Abandon
-
M0
FRA  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC
DNF
199
F  HAREL Agnes
Abandon
-
M1
FRA  AÉROGARE
DNF
463
F  BERGES Deolinda
Abandon
-
M2
FRA  
DNF
295
M  THAMA Fhlovigedel
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  
DNF
133
M  BENNAMA Habib
Abandon
-
M3
FRA  TEAM 12
DNF
384
M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  TEAM 12
DNF
376
F  LACLUSE Jessie
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  CLEO FC
Dernière mise à jour le 13/06/2021 12:44:02