Liste des Inscrits
10 KM DE BLAGNAC


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  SENSE Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2

M  BELKACEM Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VAL D'EUROPE ATHLETISME

3

M  JOUBERT Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

4

M  GRENETIER Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL

5

M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

F  JULIEN Mélody
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE

7

F  JOB Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

8

M  GODEFROY Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN

9

M  TERRAIL-NOVÈS Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

M  MAAFRI Mohamed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

11

M  VILLECHENAUD Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL

12

M  ALQUIER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE

13

F  BEL FRANQUESA Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE

15

M  HAMON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

16

M  DANILLON Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

17

M  MARCHANDISE Arthur
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

18

M  OHANA David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

19

M  GAYRARD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

20

M  THENOZ Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

21

M  PERON Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

22

F  DIRAT Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

F  PEREZ ALVAREZ Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

24

F  PARROUR Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

26

F  HARSCOET Gwenael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

27

F  TERRIOT Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

28

M  PICARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

29

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

30

F  LECHEVALLIER Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

33

M  VIGNAL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

34

F  RAYNAUD Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

35

F  SEMAMI Corinne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

36

F  PRUVOST Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

37

M  AKLI Rachid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

38

M  LAPEYRE Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  DOUAT Eliot
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

40

F  MARTIN Brigitte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

41

F  SENAC Lyndsay
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

42

M  BIDENNE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

43

M  POUJADE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

M  DARMON David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

45

M  ANDRIEU Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM 12

46

M  ROHM Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BLAGNAC SC

47

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  HANDISPORT

48

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

49

M  MORA Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

50

M  AUVRAY Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

51

F  DALIER Laura
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

52

M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

55

F  SOMON Bertille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

56

M  REYNAL Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC

57

F  ONN Sally
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

58

M  TALINA Georges
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

59

F  BERGE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

60

M  BONNET Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

61

M  MORELLATO David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

62

M  CHAVATTE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  BOTTE Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

64

F  AUVRAY Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

65

M  BEAUMEL Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  COSNARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  LEGENT Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US COLOMIERS

68

M  MARRAGOU Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

69

M  KHANGUI Hussein
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

70

F  GOLSE Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  MARRAGOU Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

72

F  GOYON Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

73

M  RENARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

74

M  AOUN Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING

75

M  BEAUMEL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  THURAT Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

77

F  THURAT Joanna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS

78

M  BLANC Régis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  RUNNING66

79

F  ROUTABOUL Nawel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

80

F  PARALIEU Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

81

F  SENDRA Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

F  BLASSELLE Amélie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

83

M  PORTRAIT Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

84

F  ZANINOTTI Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

85

M  VALENZUELA Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

86

M  DEWAS Albert
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

87

M  BOUDON Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  HERRERA Rafael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

89

F  BOTTOSSO Paola
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

91

M  LAURENT Jonathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BLAGNAC SC

92

F  BIAGI Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

93

F  CHAUCHEPRAT Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

95

M  DAVID Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA

97

F  BADORC Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

98

M  BARRIO Alix
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES COPAINS DE LA PLAINE

99

M  MOUNIR Yacine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

F  BARRIO Eugenie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

M  LAVIGNE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

102

F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

103

M  BARRIO André
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

104

M  LORBER Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC

105

M  FUERTES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  PAGES Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM GOSSE

107

F  VAUQUELIN Maria
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

108

M  VAUQUELIN Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

109

M  BERNARD Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

110

F  COQUELIN Milêne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

112

M  MBAE Jean Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

F  DEWILDE Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

115

F  TALINA Laura
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

116

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

117

M  BREQUE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

118

M  GIRABANCAS Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

F  BARRIO Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCUN

120

M  CHABBERT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCUN

121

F  PINNA Nawal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC AUCH

122

M  ROUGEOREILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

123

M  IORDANOFF Rayan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

124

F  COSSERON Kenny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

125

F  ARAGON Ophélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

126

M  BARRAU Fréderic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

127

M  CECOT Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

128

M  AMBAYRAC Romain
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

129

M  MICHEL- VILLAZ Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BBC

130

M  PRETOT Romain
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  BLAGNAC SC

132

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

133

M  BENNAMA Habib
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 12

134

M  PELLEFIGUE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC

135

M  BEFFARA Tony
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

136

M  TAUZIET Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

137

F  TAUZIET Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

138

F  MALLARD Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

139

F  MAGGIONI Lea
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  US COLOMIERS

140

M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 12

141

M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

142

M  MORERE Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNING SEYSSES

143

M  RUAN Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA

145

M  BIGEYRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

146

M  ESCACH Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31

147

M  GAUGRY Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

148

M  FERRANDO Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA

149

F  ERCOLIN Eleonora
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

150

M  MACHOU Ghalem
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

151

M  PEES Andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

152

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

153

F  PENA Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

154

M  NEWEY Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

155

M  LENOIR Patrice
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

158

M  PERREAU André
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  S/L UNION PERPIGNAN ATHLE 66

160

M  MARRIOTT Gareth
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  

161

M  JONES Gwilym
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPASTIALE

162

M  BOUSCAUD Gael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

163

F  SANKTJOHANSER Anna
GER  Master 0 (M0)
club  

164

M  BRUN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES

165

F  MAUREL Naomi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

166

M  MAUREL Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

167

F  DOMEIZEL Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

170

M  LOUAULT Gildas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

M  GHILASSENE Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

172

M  LEPINAY Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

173

M  DHOTE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

174

M  BENSALEM Yassine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

175

M  PAPALIA Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

176

F  POINSOT Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

178

F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

179

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUN-TO-FIGHT

180

M  SAUNDERS Allan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

181

M  BALZAN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

F  CASARI Chiara
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

184

M  CONSTANS Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

185

M  DE SOUSA Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

186

M  LIÉBAUX Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

187

M  RAZAT Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

188

F  CAZALS Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

189

M  HEMERY Floréal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

190

F  DUMOLIÉ Véronique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

191

F  REGIS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

194

F  VERDOIRE Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

F  ANDRADE Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

197

M  CLARK Jeffrey
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

198

M  HAREL Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AÉROGARE

199

F  HAREL Agnes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AÉROGARE

200

F  GARCIA Aline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AÉROGARE

202

M  LAYRÉ Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

203

M  GOODWIN Ian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

204

F  TICHADOU Nicole
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING66

206

F  MAUPEU Diane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

F  GOURSOLLE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON

209

M  AUGÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON

210

M  MAYET Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS

211

M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

212

M  DE LA OSA Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING66

213

M  EL ROBRINI Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

214

M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

215

F  PADILLA Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

216

M  JAMET Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

217

M  MARTELOZZO Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SPLACH LISLE JOURDAIN TRI DUATHLON

218

F  MARTELOZZO Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

219

M  BAUDÉ Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

220

F  VILLENEUVE Jade
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

221

F  RADELET Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

222

M  CALVET Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

223

F  PRIOLO Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED

224

M  PRIOLO Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED

225

M  FACERIAS Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

226

M  FACERIAS Nicolas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

227

M  DIRAT Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

228

M  GONTIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

229

F  WADE-MÉLIDONIAN Alicia
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

230

M  WADE Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

231

M  CAPÉRAN Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

232

M  MAROLDA Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

M  ESPANOL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

235

M  GREGOIRE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

236

M  AZEMA Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

237

M  VITULLI Fabio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

238

F  AGOSTI Alexandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

239

M  RIFFLART Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

240

M  RODRIGUES Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

241

M  DRAVET Olivier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

242

M  MUSSAD Aymen
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

243

M  BORDJIHANE Saïd
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES

244

M  ALCOCK Felix
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY

245

M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

246

M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

247

M  REBIFFÉ Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES

248

M  BOUEY Aymeric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY

249

M  DUPART Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SC

250

M  CHOQUET David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES

251

M  O'NIONS David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING

253

M  LEFEUVRE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES

254

M  HAYS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

255

M  GENDRE Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

M  CARBOU Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

257

M  GOUT Pierre-Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

258

M  DUBOIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

259

M  LAFFON Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

261

M  DEKENS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

262

M  BEAULIEU Brice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

263

F  BEAULIEU Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

264

F  CHEVALIER Queenie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

265

M  LEMAIRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

266

F  LEMAIRE Christelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

267

M  MAGLOIRE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

268

F  CHEVALIER Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

269

F  CHEVALIER Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

271

F  LABORDE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

F  CAMERON Sarah
GBR  Master 2 (M2)
club  

273

F  LORENZO Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

274

M  CHAUDEMAR Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

275

F  CHAUDEMAR Cléa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

276

F  VISSENAEKEN Ann
BEL  Master 1 (M1)
club  

277

M  SOLOMIAC Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

278

M  ARQUEY Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

279

M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME

281

M  LEGROS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

282

M  AYADI Khemaïes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

283

M  RICHARD Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

M  LOYER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  AYADI Samir
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

286

M  LASSERRE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

288

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME

289

F  RÜBKE Wiebke
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE VILLEMUR

290

F  FUSER Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

292

M  DARDAKE Kacem
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

293

F  JEANJEAN Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

294

F  VALES Daniele
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

295

M  THAMA Fhlovigedel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

296

M  DEZON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

297

M  AMESTOY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM DG COACHING

298

F  BARLEST Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

300

M  MONTEIS Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

301

M  LIAGRE Aymeric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN

302

M  COSNARD Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

303

F  LEVI Zoe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

304

M  CARRA Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA

305

M  DE PREMONVILLE Frederic
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

306

M  BLANC Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS

307

F  BLANC Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS

308

M  BAHRAR Fouad
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

309

M  MARESCHI Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

310

M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

311

M  CABASSUD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

312

F  SAORIN Marie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

313

M  MELENDO Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

314

F  BERGER Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

316

F  SALES Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

317

F  TESSON Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

318

F  GIRO Megane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

319

M  GIRO Richard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

320

M  TYGREAT Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

321

F  PIERSON Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

322

M  SIBRA Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

324

M  HOBBI Mohamed
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

325

F  HALLEY Angela
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

326

M  MONTEIRO Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CIC

327

M  GARY Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

328

M  SANCHEZ Antoine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

329

M  CUTHBERT Colin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

330

M  VITALI Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

331

M  ROUSSEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AÉROGARE

334

M  GAUGRY Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

335

F  NOE Gaelle
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

337

M  GONGORA Enrique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

338

M  SEIBEL Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

339

M  TONNET Pierre-Louis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

340

M  DE CARVALHO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

341

F  EMONIN Ophelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM DG COACHING

342

M  ARMENGOL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

343

F  CAYUELA Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE

344

F  CHALETEIX Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMM

345

M  BARTHEZ Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AMM

346

M  HOANG Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

347

M  EL MALKI Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

351

F  TENAIN Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

352

F  DECOOL Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

353

M  BOISDRON Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

354

F  LONGUEMART Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE

356

F  POURCEL Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA

357

M  CALS Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

358

M  FILIU Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

359

M  MALRIC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

360

M  PINTO Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

361

F  PRADIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS

362

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

363

M  MEYER Misha
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

364

M  CROS Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

365

F  BONNIOT Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

366

M  CATARINO Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

367

F  MORISSET Judith
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

368

F  PAUL-VICTOR Marilys
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

369

F  PAGES Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

371

M  LALANNE Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

372

F  CAPUANO Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP

373

F  GORGUES Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

374

M  FAURÉ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

375

M  COQUIN Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLEO FC

376

F  LACLUSE Jessie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLEO FC

377

M  LEOCADIE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

378

M  JOSEPH Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA PEZENAS

379

F  PILLON Ingrid
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

380

M  GERBEAU Vivien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

381

M  LAGARD Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

382

F  JOOSEP Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

383

M  PICHON Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN BASSIN D'ARCACHON

384

M  YAMNAÏNE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 12

385

F  MORA Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UA GUJAN-MESTRAS

386

M  CESSES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

387

M  WATFEH Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES

388

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

389

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

391

M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

392

M  MATHURIN Günther
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

393

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

394

F  CHARLES Christine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

395

F  DUMAS Marie-Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

396

F  PUIG Goretti
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

397

F  SANCHEZ élodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

398

M  PICHON Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RENAULT SW LABS

400

M  MICHEL Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

401

M  SAURY Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

402

F  SUKKONGCHARATPONG Aksarin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

403

M  CHAINE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

404

F  GORBAN Irene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA PEZENAS

405

M  VILLAR Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

406

M  DOURLENT Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

407

M  MOREAU Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

408

F  OLLIER Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

409

M  ZANIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

411

M  LANNE Antoine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

413

M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ES AUSSILLON

414

M  DUCROUX Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

415

F  KURZ Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP

416

M  LETEVE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EQUIPE CMI

417

F  BOUYSSI Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

418

F  FAURE Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

419

M  ROUQUETTE Remy
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

420

M  MORGAN Trevor
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  

421

F  POUSSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

422

M  BRASILEIRO Jeferson
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

423

F  CAYLA Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

424

M  DUGGAN David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

425

F  OCHOA Gabriela
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

426

F  BADORC Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

427

M  BADORC Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

429

M  FORT Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CRBP

430

M  GODFROY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS

431

F  GODFROY Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

432

M  GOSSARD Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

433

F  SENGES Vanessa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

434

M  GUYON Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

435

M  FOURRE Angelo
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

436

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.

438

F  COURIO Marie Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

439

M  CHATELAIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HELLA

440

M  TRINEL Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

441

M  CABIBEL Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

442

M  LETUE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

444

M  LAVAL Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

445

F  AVEROUS Violaine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA

446

F  DIXON Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

447

M  DIXON Guy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

448

M  BENECH Romaric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

449

M  PALANQUE Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUN PAU

450

F  BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC ENTENTE NORD SAINT DENIS

451

F  LE NET Camilla
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

452

F  BOUBIA Leila
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

453

M  MASSOC Ghyslain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

454

M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

455

M  VACCHINA Auguste
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  

456

M  DUCHET Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAU TRIATHLON

457

M  BERNIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU

458

M  GUIZANI Bilel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU

459

F  LE GALL Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

460

M  DRONNE Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

461

M  FARGETON Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

462

F  PEREZ Gabrielle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GOSSE COACHING

463

F  BERGES Deolinda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

464

F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

465

M  TAPIA Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

466

M  ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

467

F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS

468

M  BERRAFATO-DAENINCKX Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

469

M  TARTIERE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

470

M  SANCHEZ Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

471

F  DALLE Mélanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

472

M  AUDIC Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

473

M  ARPIZOU Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

474

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

475

M  JARRY Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS

476

M  CAROBBIO Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

477

F  TORT Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

478

M  BADORC Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

479

M  BALLET Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLOCHE-PIEDS

480

M  GARNIER Eddy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

482

F  DEVAUX Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS

483

F  CADAUX Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US COLOMIERS

484

M  HAEGELIN Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

485

M  DULAC Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  US COLOMIERS

486

F  LEVENEUR Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

487

M  SERRES Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

488

M  MOUGEOLLE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

489

M  VOGEIN Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

490

M  GRUEL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

491

F  BOCCHI Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COLOMIERS

492

M  GRUEL Nicolas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

493

M  DOÑA GIRÓN Pablo
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  RRCS

494

M  MARTINET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

496

M  PEYRES Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

497

M  LE HEL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

498

M  ESCARNOT Gabriel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

499

M  FOURNIER Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

500

M  MOURLON Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY

14

M  FUALDES Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

25

M  PARROUR Alan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

Non Partant

31

F  DELANOE Quitterie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

Non Partant

32

F  DOUAT Zoe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

Non Partant

53

M  CHAUMOND Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL

Non Partant

54

M  CAVAILLES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

90

F  BLOIS Annabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

94

M  TAFFARELLO Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

96

M  CRESUT Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

Non Partant

111

M  LAMY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

114

M  SORIANO Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

131

M  PECH Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROSSFIT REDFALCON

Non Partant

156

F  FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO31

Non Partant

157

M  FERRANDO Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO31

Non Partant

159

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

168

F  MARTIN Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

169

M  HARRAN Guillaume Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

177

F  VIEIRA Clarence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

183

M  GOGET Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

192

M  BODO Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REDFALCON

Non Partant

193

F  TAYAC Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REDFALCON

Non Partant

195

M  MCCAMBRIDGE Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

Non Partant

201

M  PALAU Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

205

M  SEGUIN Meddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

Non Partant

208

M  RANGER Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

Non Partant

233

M  GOMES Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

252

M  THOMAS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THALES SERVICES NUMÉRIQUES

Non Partant

260

M  AIMAIN Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

270

M  GLAUDE Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

280

F  LOMBARD Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CIC

Non Partant

287

F  MARTIN Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC

Non Partant

291

M  NAHARBERROUET Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS

Non Partant

315

M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

Non Partant

323

M  BASTOUL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CIC

Non Partant

332

M  DEBLADIS Serge
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA SAINT-GIRONS

Non Partant

333

F  GRACHEVA Natalia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS

Non Partant

336

F  ARORA Amy
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

348

M  BEN AOUN Zied
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS

Non Partant

349

F  MOULINIÉ Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

350

M  VERGNES Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

Non Partant

355

M  RELIDZINSKI Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

370

M  DELAS Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

390

F  DIDION Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

399

M  DELAS Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  U.S CASTETIS-GOUZE

Non Partant

410

F  LANNE Justine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ESCLOPS D'AZUN

Non Partant

412

F  CHASSAIGNE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

428

M  PRETAT Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DAC- DEYME ATHLETIQUE CLUB

Non Partant

437

M  MAJDOUBI Rachid
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

443

F  DIXON Eloise
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

Non Partant

481

F  BELLILE Annick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB

Non Partant

495

M  SPELLE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 13/06/2021 12:44:02