Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL DES CAUQUILLOUS
TRAIL 8 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 8 KM
23/06/2024
51 Inscriptions
(7 Non Partants)
43 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
334
DOUMENC Stephanie
48'33
VIVIERS-LES-LAVAUR (81)
2
336
SILEM Céline
1h02'23
LAVAUR (81)
3
304
ZAMPARUTTI Marie Julie
1h02'58
MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81)
4
318
FONTAINE Anne-Sophie
1h03'44
CASTRES (81)
5
308
LANNES Emilie
1h04'14
SAIX (81)
6
315
FORGEON Claire
1h05'02
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
7
348
LEQUESNE Nadia
1h05'35
8
324
VENTRE Amandine
1h05'53
BLAGNAC (31)
9
341
ESCANDE Nathalie
1h09'44
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
10
322
CASTRO Sara
1h10'02
TOULOUSE (31)
11
350
LE NORMAND Sarah
1h10'02
TOULOUSE (31)
12
328
BOURGEOIS Aude
1h13'05
BERAT (31)
13
347
SCHUTTE Emma
1h20'58
14
331
PONCON Cecile
1h22'02
COLOMIERS (31)
15
309
CARCENAC Laure
1h22'02
BLAGNAC (31)
16
310
CLAIR Laetitia
1h22'03
VIGOULET AUZIL (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
349
DINTHILAC Jonathan
38'31
2
325
MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
39'23
MURET AC (31)
3
338
DURAND Tom
39'50
CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81)
4
342
JALABERT Cedric
40'26
CAPS PAYRIN (81)
5
314
VERREZ Johan
42'54
PUYLAURENS (81)
6
320
MEDALE Laurent
45'15
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
7
339
MILHEAU Alain
47'20
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
8
316
DINTILHAC Serge
47'20
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
9
340
BAR Clement
47'32
QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)
10
301
ZAMPARUTTI Sebastien
49'20
MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81)
11
332
ADELLE Stephane
53'39
ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81)
12
343
YAMANDJAN Yann
53'40
AS GIROUSSENS (81)
13
312
DELPORTE Clément
54'41
SAINT-MARCEL PAULEL (31)
14
321
ROLLAND Joan
56'27
MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81)
15
345
SOUMAILI Ousman
57'33
TOULOUSE (31)
16
317
RAUMAVILLE Gaëtan
57'42
KRAV MAGA (81)
17
335
ESCANDE David
58'40
LAVAUR (81)
18
333
HERMET Arnaud
59'24
ASPF GAILLAC (31)
19
319
FONTAINE Xavier
1h03'45
CASTRES (81)
20
327
ROBERT Daniel
1h04'23
CASTELMAUROU (31)
21
313
DE JONG BORONAT Oriol
1h04'25
BLAGNAC (31)
22
337
ICART Gerard
1h05'53
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
23
302
ROCHER Samuel
1h09'54
LAVAUR (81)
24
329
MERCIER Adrien
1h13'05
MURET AC (31)
25
307
PASQUIER Gregory
1h16'37
ROUFFIAC TOLOSAN (31)
26
323
VENTRE Thierry
1h17'46
BLAGNAC (31)
27
346
BROUAT SANTONI Dean
1h20'58
DNF
330
CALM Jose
Abandon
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 23/06/2024 11:43:24