Classement Général
TRAIL 8 KM
Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Pl./Sexe | Pl./Cat. | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 349 | DINTHILAC Jonathan | 38'31 | 1° M | 1° M0 | ||
2 | 325 | MIRALLES FORNER Sergi | 39'23 | 2° M | 1° ES | ||
3 | 338 | DURAND Tom | 39'50 | 3° M | 2° ES | ||
4 | 342 | JALABERT Cedric | 40'26 | 4° M | 1° M1 | ||
5 | 314 | VERREZ Johan | 42'54 | 5° M | 1° SE | ||
6 | 320 | MEDALE Laurent | 45'15 | 6° M | 1° M4 | ||
7 | 339 | MILHEAU Alain | 47'20 | 7° M | 1° M5 | ||
8 | 316 | DINTILHAC Serge | 47'20 | 8° M | 1° M6 | ||
9 | 340 | BAR Clement | 47'32 | 9° M | 2° M0 | ||
10 | 334 | DOUMENC Stephanie | 48'33 | 1° F | 1° M0 | ||
11 | 301 | ZAMPARUTTI Sebastien | 49'20 | 10° M | 2° M1 | ||
12 | 332 | ADELLE Stephane | 53'39 | 11° M | 3° M1 | ||
13 | 343 | YAMANDJAN Yann | 53'40 | 12° M | 3° M0 | ||
14 | 312 | DELPORTE Clément | 54'41 | 13° M | 2° SE | ||
15 | 321 | ROLLAND Joan | 56'27 | 14° M | 1° M2 | ||
16 | 345 | SOUMAILI Ousman | 57'33 | 15° M | 2° M2 | ||
17 | 317 | RAUMAVILLE Gaëtan | 57'42 | 16° M | 1° M3 | ||
18 | 335 | ESCANDE David | 58'40 | 17° M | 3° SE | ||
19 | 333 | HERMET Arnaud | 59'24 | 18° M | 3° M2 | ||
20 | 336 | SILEM Céline | 1h02'23 | 2° F | 1° M2 | ||
21 | 304 | ZAMPARUTTI Marie Julie | 1h02'58 | 3° F | 2° M0 | ||
22 | 318 | FONTAINE Anne-Sophie | 1h03'44 | 4° F | 2° M2 | ||
23 | 319 | FONTAINE Xavier | 1h03'45 | 19° M | 2° M3 | ||
24 | 308 | LANNES Emilie | 1h04'14 | 5° F | 3° M2 | ||
25 | 327 | ROBERT Daniel | 1h04'23 | 20° M | 2° M4 | ||
26 | 313 | DE JONG BORONAT Oriol | 1h04'25 | 21° M | 4° M2 | ||
27 | 315 | FORGEON Claire | 1h05'02 | 6° F | 1° SE | ||
28 | 348 | LEQUESNE Nadia | 1h05'35 | 7° F | 2° SE | ||
29 | 337 | ICART Gerard | 1h05'53 | 22° M | 2° M5 | ||
30 | 324 | VENTRE Amandine | 1h05'53 | 8° F | 4° M2 | ||
31 | 341 | ESCANDE Nathalie | 1h09'44 | 9° F | 5° M2 | ||
32 | 302 | ROCHER Samuel | 1h09'54 | 23° M | 5° M2 | ||
33 | 322 | CASTRO Sara | 1h10'02 | 10° F | 3° SE | ||
34 | 350 | LE NORMAND Sarah | 1h10'02 | 11° F | 4° SE | ||
35 | 328 | BOURGEOIS Aude | 1h13'05 | 12° F | 1° M1 | ||
36 | 329 | MERCIER Adrien | 1h13'05 | 24° M | 6° M2 | ||
37 | 307 | PASQUIER Gregory | 1h16'37 | 25° M | 7° M2 | ||
38 | 323 | VENTRE Thierry | 1h17'46 | 26° M | 8° M2 | ||
39 | 347 | SCHUTTE Emma | 1h20'58 | 13° F | 3° M0 | ||
40 | 346 | BROUAT SANTONI Dean | 1h20'58 | 27° M | 4° M0 | ||
41 | 331 | PONCON Cecile | 1h22'02 | 14° F | 1° M3 | ||
42 | 309 | CARCENAC Laure | 1h22'02 | 15° F | 6° M2 | ||
43 | 310 | CLAIR Laetitia | 1h22'03 | 16° F | 7° M2 | ||
DNF | 330 | CALM Jose | Abandon |
Dernière mise à jour le 23/06/2024 11:43:24