Toggle navigation
AKUMA RUN
AKUMA RUN
AKUMA RUN
AKUMA RUN
COURSE 11 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 11 KM
26/05/2024
147 Inscriptions
(11 Non Partants)
136 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
439
VERGNEAUD Auriane
56'08
MURET AC (31)
2
422
LIBEROS Christelle
56'51
MURET (31)
3
395
PORTOLAN Celine
57'27
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
4
345
LOPEZ Sarah
59'18
LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)
5
375
MONTARIOL Pauline
59'26
TAURIGNAN CASTET (09)
6
352
BARBIER Léa
59'51
VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
7
446
BRARD Clara
1h03'47
8
401
BRUNEL Virginie
1h05'07
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
9
327
ABADIA Camille
1h05'11
VTT TRAIL TREK COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
10
366
GENTZBITTEL Camille
1h05'25
LABASTIDETTE (31)
11
381
LEMOINE Margaux
1h06'26
TOULOUSE (31)
12
413
MAURETTE Émilie
1h07'49
LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31)
13
365
DEJEAN Stephanie
1h08'05
LA CARAVANE DES GBL (31)
14
423
BEMOWSKI Alexandra
1h08'25
SAINT-LYS (31)
15
415
MOREL Ludivine
1h09'37
CAZERES (31)
16
384
WORMS Sabrina
1h09'40
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
17
399
SIERRA Sandrine
1h11'29
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
18
325
CANTIÉ Aurélie
1h12'24
SAINT MARTIN D'OYDES (09)
19
307
ROGER Charlotte
1h12'26
MARESTAING (32)
20
334
VALERIUS Aureliane
1h12'50
TOULOUSE (31)
21
412
BUFFO Hélène
1h13'10
LONGAGES (31)
22
385
ARMINJON Guillemette
1h13'13
VERSAILLES (78)
23
402
MERCADIER Sabrina
1h13'17
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
24
362
LYTUS Katerina
1h13'41
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
25
363
BERTRAND Anne Françoise
1h13'41
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
26
410
PEREZ Gabrielle
1h13'46
LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)
27
348
LANSON Elizabeth
1h14'05
TOULOUSE (31)
28
315
VERRIER Gwënola
1h15'09
TOULOUSE (31)
29
316
ROUCH Isabelle
1h15'52
LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
30
356
JOCQUEVIEL Juliette
1h15'52
LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
31
433
TALVARD Virginie
1h16'24
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
32
418
GARAT Caroline
1h16'32
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
33
397
RUGET Hélène
1h16'32
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
34
396
RISPAL Mireille
1h16'33
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
35
351
BOYER Linda
1h16'53
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
36
319
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h17'05
CHATELLERAULT (86)
37
301
CAMBON Irene
1h17'36
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
38
311
CAPIAN Lucie
1h18'00
CARBORUN (31)
39
312
RIVET-BAZIN Alexandra
1h18'00
GOUTEVERNISSE (31)
40
330
RICHARD Marine
1h18'51
LIAS (32)
41
389
BALESSOU Claudine
1h20'01
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
42
394
GUIRAUD Chantal
1h20'17
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
43
309
CARBONEL Marie-Line
1h20'33
CAPESTANG (34)
44
436
GUEGAND Valérie
1h21'52
BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
45
419
LAURENT Marie-Sarah
1h22'08
TOULOUSE (31)
46
391
BLATTES Karine
1h23'10
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
47
343
FIGUET Aude
1h23'38
LES TUCHES (31)
48
406
EVRARD Aurore
1h23'59
MAUZAC (31)
49
324
LEFEVRE Manon
1h25'00
GRAZAC (31)
50
368
SUBRA Cindy
1h25'13
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
51
364
BATARD Alice
1h26'49
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
52
443
LASJUNIES Eleonore
1h26'59
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
53
306
QUENEHERVE Aurélie
1h28'00
PECHBONNIEU (31)
54
427
RASPAUD Sandrine
1h28'20
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
55
302
DOMINGUES Marion
1h29'51
CANIOXYGERS (31)
56
361
LAGRANGE Marie-Christine
1h29'51
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
57
370
DENJEAN Noémie
1h32'45
LE MAS DAZIL (09)
58
421
LOUIS Camille
1h34'52
SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL CLUB (09)
59
411
LAVILLE Maryne
1h36'56
LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65)
60
313
DALAPA AMANA Anne
1h37'39
SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31)
61
341
BATILLOT Cécile
1h48'29
LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31)
62
440
RIEU Carine
1h48'30
GRATENS (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
388
PORTA Christophe
46'40
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
2
398
SENTOST Benoit
48'34
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
3
444
PENZA Mathieu
49'38
4
318
CALMEJANE Jerome
49'38
SAINT CLAIR DE RIVIERE (31)
5
304
LE CORRE Arthur
50'26
CCC31 (31)
6
386
DASSONVILLE Dimitri
51'52
BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31)
7
400
VANNIER Maxence
53'44
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
8
429
PILLE Laurent
53'47
TOULOUSE (31)
9
428
MORALDO Nicolas
54'08
TOULOUSE (31)
10
329
OLIÉ Fabien
55'53
GBL (32)
11
438
GUEGAND Valentin
56'23
BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)
12
382
COUZINET Stephane
56'51
MONDAVEZAN (31)
13
435
CHIOCCA Alexandre
57'43
LE VERNET (31)
14
432
BLAISE Stéphane
59'04
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
15
390
BLATTES Michel
1h01'07
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
16
374
SOTTIL Fabio
1h02'47
MURET AC (31)
17
371
CHARRON Stéphan
1h03'02
PJAP (31)
18
322
BERNARDI David
1h03'10
LEZAT-SUR-LEZE (09)
19
404
LAGARDE Thomas
1h03'35
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
20
377
SIE Thibaut
1h04'16
CUGNAUX (31)
21
367
BACQUE Rémi
1h04'52
SAVERDUN (09)
22
437
ROUILLOU Jean Michel
1h05'01
MONTAUT (31)
23
408
GABASTON Thierry
1h05'12
S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)
24
360
GAIOTTI Philippe
1h05'25
LAGARDE (31)
25
347
BARRET Benoit
1h05'32
LAMASQUERE (31)
26
442
PIPAUD François
1h05'50
MURET (31)
27
445
DUBOIS Philippe
1h05'56
28
340
RICHE Fabien
1h06'05
SAINT LYS (31)
29
430
VILAIN Emmanuel
1h06'14
CUGNAUX (31)
30
416
PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h07'05
AUCAMVILLE (31)
31
344
FALOURD Fabrice
1h07'06
LANTA (31)
32
378
MABRU Florian
1h07'12
SEYSSES (31)
33
380
MOUNIE Christian
1h07'28
AKUMA (31)
34
379
POURCEL Dimitri
1h08'11
CARBORUN (31)
35
354
ALONDEAU Fabien
1h08'26
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
36
441
FARRE Sebastien
1h08'37
MAUZAC (31)
37
420
BONNET Christian
1h08'44
MURET (31)
38
431
ORFILA Laurent
1h09'01
MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)
39
328
BARRÈRE Benoit
1h09'21
COUTENS (09)
40
417
DISSEGNA Jean Luc
1h10'03
AKUMA (31)
41
376
REY Philippe
1h10'31
NOE (31)
42
317
BONNEAU Jonathan
1h10'33
SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31)
43
387
SEGONNE Pierre
1h10'45
ASTON (09)
44
355
ALONDEAU Enzo
1h10'53
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
45
424
CAROLIN Jean Joseph
1h10'57
ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
46
392
FREZOU Christophe
1h11'29
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
47
350
DIJOUX Aurelien
1h11'33
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
48
373
PATIES Guillaume
1h11'33
TOULOUSE (31)
49
314
MC KEE Mark
1h11'39
SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31)
50
426
FALC Eric
1h12'14
SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
51
308
GARCIA Tristan
1h12'26
SAINTE SUZANNE (09)
52
339
MOKRARA Adrien
1h13'15
MURET (31)
53
353
DUMAS Vincent
1h13'51
SAINT YBARS (09)
54
335
BOIRON Christian
1h14'06
SEYSSES (31)
55
369
ANTONY Eric
1h14'32
COLOMIERS (31)
56
409
NOYE Christophe
1h15'16
BOUILLAC (82)
57
320
RENARD Sunny
1h15'48
TOULOUSE (31)
58
407
EVRARD Damien
1h15'59
MAUZAC (31)
59
349
DEREGNAUCOURT Quentin
1h16'57
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
60
321
VIVIES Benjamin
1h17'02
PINS JUSTARET (31)
61
358
LAMBERT Xavier
1h18'24
LANTA (31)
62
434
SAVOLDELLI René
1h18'28
MURET (31)
63
346
COUSTOUZY Christophe
1h19'42
ACEV (31)
64
403
SASTRE Stephane
1h23'10
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
65
342
FIGUET Florent
1h23'38
LES TUCHES (31)
66
323
LORENZATO Maxime
1h25'00
GRAZAC (31)
67
337
DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h25'04
MURET (31)
68
303
BONNEAU Stephane
1h25'47
ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)
69
425
BILOTTA Jean-François
1h28'20
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
70
36
NEE Grégory
1h28'58
CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31)
71
310
CARBONEL Philippe
1h29'43
CAPESTANG (34)
72
405
ESTIER Raphael
1h34'55
TOULOUSE (31)
73
414
SAINTOST Gerard
1h36'23
ACFA (31)
74
333
MORO Miguel
1h40'03
LEZAT SUR LEZE (09)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 26/05/2024 12:27:39