Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 439 | VERGNEAUD Auriane | 56'08 | MURET AC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 446 | BRARD Clara | 1h03'47 | |
| 2 | 356 | JOCQUEVIEL Juliette | 1h15'52 | LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 375 | MONTARIOL Pauline | 59'26 | TAURIGNAN CASTET (09) |
| 2 | 370 | DENJEAN Noémie | 1h32'45 | LE MAS DAZIL (09) |
| 3 | 421 | LOUIS Camille | 1h34'52 | SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL CLUB (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 352 | BARBIER Léa | 59'51 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 2 | 366 | GENTZBITTEL Camille | 1h05'25 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
| 3 | 381 | LEMOINE Margaux | 1h06'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 307 | ROGER Charlotte | 1h12'26 | MARESTAING (32) |
| 5 | 334 | VALERIUS Aureliane | 1h12'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 385 | ARMINJON Guillemette | 1h13'13 | VERSAILLES (78) |
| 7 | 362 | LYTUS Katerina | 1h13'41 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 8 | 319 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h17'05 | CHATELLERAULT (86) |
| 9 | 301 | CAMBON Irene | 1h17'36 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 10 | 330 | RICHARD Marine | 1h18'51 | LIAS (32) |
| 11 | 324 | LEFEVRE Manon | 1h25'00 | GRAZAC (31) |
| 12 | 368 | SUBRA Cindy | 1h25'13 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 13 | 364 | BATARD Alice | 1h26'49 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 14 | 443 | LASJUNIES Eleonore | 1h26'59 | CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
| 15 | 302 | DOMINGUES Marion | 1h29'51 | CANIOXYGERS (31) |
| 16 | 411 | LAVILLE Maryne | 1h36'56 | LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65) |
| 17 | 313 | DALAPA AMANA Anne | 1h37'39 | SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 422 | LIBEROS Christelle | 56'51 | MURET (31) |
| 2 | 345 | LOPEZ Sarah | 59'18 | LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
| 3 | 327 | ABADIA Camille | 1h05'11 | VTT TRAIL TREK COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 4 | 413 | MAURETTE Émilie | 1h07'49 | LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31) |
| 5 | 365 | DEJEAN Stephanie | 1h08'05 | LA CARAVANE DES GBL (31) |
| 6 | 423 | BEMOWSKI Alexandra | 1h08'25 | SAINT-LYS (31) |
| 7 | 311 | CAPIAN Lucie | 1h18'00 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 395 | PORTOLAN Celine | 57'27 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 415 | MOREL Ludivine | 1h09'37 | CAZERES (31) |
| 3 | 325 | CANTIÉ Aurélie | 1h12'24 | SAINT MARTIN D'OYDES (09) |
| 4 | 348 | LANSON Elizabeth | 1h14'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 397 | RUGET Hélène | 1h16'32 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 6 | 351 | BOYER Linda | 1h16'53 | CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
| 7 | 312 | RIVET-BAZIN Alexandra | 1h18'00 | GOUTEVERNISSE (31) |
| 8 | 419 | LAURENT Marie-Sarah | 1h22'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 343 | FIGUET Aude | 1h23'38 | LES TUCHES (31) |
| 10 | 406 | EVRARD Aurore | 1h23'59 | MAUZAC (31) |
| 11 | 306 | QUENEHERVE Aurélie | 1h28'00 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 401 | BRUNEL Virginie | 1h05'07 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 384 | WORMS Sabrina | 1h09'40 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
| 3 | 412 | BUFFO Hélène | 1h13'10 | LONGAGES (31) |
| 4 | 410 | PEREZ Gabrielle | 1h13'46 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) |
| 5 | 315 | VERRIER Gwënola | 1h15'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 433 | TALVARD Virginie | 1h16'24 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 7 | 341 | BATILLOT Cécile | 1h48'29 | LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31) |
| 8 | 440 | RIEU Carine | 1h48'30 | GRATENS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 399 | SIERRA Sandrine | 1h11'29 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 402 | MERCADIER Sabrina | 1h13'17 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 3 | 418 | GARAT Caroline | 1h16'32 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 4 | 396 | RISPAL Mireille | 1h16'33 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 5 | 391 | BLATTES Karine | 1h23'10 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 6 | 427 | RASPAUD Sandrine | 1h28'20 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 363 | BERTRAND Anne Françoise | 1h13'41 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 2 | 316 | ROUCH Isabelle | 1h15'52 | LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
| 3 | 394 | GUIRAUD Chantal | 1h20'17 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 4 | 309 | CARBONEL Marie-Line | 1h20'33 | CAPESTANG (34) |
| 5 | 436 | GUEGAND Valérie | 1h21'52 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 389 | BALESSOU Claudine | 1h20'01 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 361 | LAGRANGE Marie-Christine | 1h29'51 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 400 | VANNIER Maxence | 53'44 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 374 | SOTTIL Fabio | 1h02'47 | MURET AC (31) |
| 3 | 355 | ALONDEAU Enzo | 1h10'53 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 438 | GUEGAND Valentin | 56'23 | BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
| 2 | 321 | VIVIES Benjamin | 1h17'02 | PINS JUSTARET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 444 | PENZA Mathieu | 49'38 | |
| 2 | 318 | CALMEJANE Jerome | 49'38 | SAINT CLAIR DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 3 | 304 | LE CORRE Arthur | 50'26 | CCC31 (31) |
| 4 | 329 | OLIÉ Fabien | 55'53 | GBL (32) |
| 5 | 404 | LAGARDE Thomas | 1h03'35 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 6 | 378 | MABRU Florian | 1h07'12 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 7 | 379 | POURCEL Dimitri | 1h08'11 | CARBORUN (31) |
| 8 | 376 | REY Philippe | 1h10'31 | NOE (31) |
| 9 | 320 | RENARD Sunny | 1h15'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 323 | LORENZATO Maxime | 1h25'00 | GRAZAC (31) |
| 11 | 405 | ESTIER Raphael | 1h34'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 386 | DASSONVILLE Dimitri | 51'52 | BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 2 | 382 | COUZINET Stephane | 56'51 | MONDAVEZAN (31) |
| 3 | 377 | SIE Thibaut | 1h04'16 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 367 | BACQUE Rémi | 1h04'52 | SAVERDUN (09) |
| 5 | 442 | PIPAUD François | 1h05'50 | MURET (31) |
| 6 | 317 | BONNEAU Jonathan | 1h10'33 | SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 7 | 350 | DIJOUX Aurelien | 1h11'33 | CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
| 8 | 308 | GARCIA Tristan | 1h12'26 | SAINTE SUZANNE (09) |
| 9 | 339 | MOKRARA Adrien | 1h13'15 | MURET (31) |
| 10 | 333 | MORO Miguel | 1h40'03 | LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 388 | PORTA Christophe | 46'40 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 432 | BLAISE Stéphane | 59'04 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 3 | 371 | CHARRON Stéphan | 1h03'02 | PJAP (31) |
| 4 | 408 | GABASTON Thierry | 1h05'12 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 5 | 347 | BARRET Benoit | 1h05'32 | LAMASQUERE (31) |
| 6 | 340 | RICHE Fabien | 1h06'05 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 7 | 354 | ALONDEAU Fabien | 1h08'26 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 8 | 441 | FARRE Sebastien | 1h08'37 | MAUZAC (31) |
| 9 | 328 | BARRÈRE Benoit | 1h09'21 | COUTENS (09) |
| 10 | 353 | DUMAS Vincent | 1h13'51 | SAINT YBARS (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 398 | SENTOST Benoit | 48'34 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 435 | CHIOCCA Alexandre | 57'43 | LE VERNET (31) |
| 3 | 430 | VILAIN Emmanuel | 1h06'14 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 4 | 344 | FALOURD Fabrice | 1h07'06 | LANTA (31) |
| 5 | 424 | CAROLIN Jean Joseph | 1h10'57 | ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 6 | 373 | PATIES Guillaume | 1h11'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 314 | MC KEE Mark | 1h11'39 | SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 8 | 349 | DEREGNAUCOURT Quentin | 1h16'57 | CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
| 9 | 342 | FIGUET Florent | 1h23'38 | LES TUCHES (31) |
| 10 | 337 | DE FREITAS Sylvain | 1h25'04 | MURET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 429 | PILLE Laurent | 53'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 428 | MORALDO Nicolas | 54'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 322 | BERNARDI David | 1h03'10 | LEZAT-SUR-LEZE (09) |
| 4 | 360 | GAIOTTI Philippe | 1h05'25 | LAGARDE (31) |
| 5 | 431 | ORFILA Laurent | 1h09'01 | MARTRES TOLOSANE (31) |
| 6 | 426 | FALC Eric | 1h12'14 | SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 7 | 409 | NOYE Christophe | 1h15'16 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 8 | 358 | LAMBERT Xavier | 1h18'24 | LANTA (31) |
| 9 | 403 | SASTRE Stephane | 1h23'10 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 10 | 303 | BONNEAU Stephane | 1h25'47 | ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 11 | 36 | NEE Grégory | 1h28'58 | CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 445 | DUBOIS Philippe | 1h05'56 | |
| 2 | 420 | BONNET Christian | 1h08'44 | MURET (31) |
| 3 | 417 | DISSEGNA Jean Luc | 1h10'03 | AKUMA (31) |
| 4 | 392 | FREZOU Christophe | 1h11'29 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 5 | 335 | BOIRON Christian | 1h14'06 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 6 | 369 | ANTONY Eric | 1h14'32 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 7 | 407 | EVRARD Damien | 1h15'59 | MAUZAC (31) |
| 8 | 346 | COUSTOUZY Christophe | 1h19'42 | ACEV (31) |
| 9 | 310 | CARBONEL Philippe | 1h29'43 | CAPESTANG (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 390 | BLATTES Michel | 1h01'07 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
| 2 | 437 | ROUILLOU Jean Michel | 1h05'01 | MONTAUT (31) |
| 3 | 380 | MOUNIE Christian | 1h07'28 | AKUMA (31) |
| 4 | 425 | BILOTTA Jean-François | 1h28'20 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 387 | SEGONNE Pierre | 1h10'45 | ASTON (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 416 | PHILIPPOT Yannick | 1h07'05 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 434 | SAVOLDELLI René | 1h18'28 | MURET (31) |
| 2 | 414 | SAINTOST Gerard | 1h36'23 | ACFA (31) |
|
|