Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 11 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
36 |
NEE Grégory Master 3 (M3) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:15:19 |
301 |
CAMBON Irene Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
302 |
DOMINGUES Marion Senior (SE) CANIOXYGERS (31) |
09:15:19 |
303 |
BONNEAU Stephane Master 3 (M3) ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
304 |
LE CORRE Arthur Senior (SE) CCC31 (31) |
09:15:19 |
306 |
QUENEHERVE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:15:19 |
307 |
ROGER Charlotte Senior (SE) MARESTAING (32) |
09:15:19 |
308 |
GARCIA Tristan Master 0 (M0) SAINTE SUZANNE (09) |
09:15:19 |
309 |
CARBONEL Marie-Line Master 4 (M4) CAPESTANG (34) |
09:15:19 |
310 |
CARBONEL Philippe Master 4 (M4) CAPESTANG (34) |
09:15:19 |
311 |
CAPIAN Lucie Master 0 (M0) CARBORUN (31) |
09:15:19 |
312 |
RIVET-BAZIN Alexandra Master 1 (M1) GOUTEVERNISSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
313 |
DALAPA AMANA Anne Senior (SE) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
314 |
MC KEE Mark Master 2 (M2) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
315 |
VERRIER Gwënola Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
316 |
ROUCH Isabelle Master 4 (M4) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
09:15:19 |
317 |
BONNEAU Jonathan Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
318 |
CALMEJANE Jerome Senior (SE) SAINT CLAIR DE RIVIERE (31) |
09:15:19 |
319 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) CHATELLERAULT (86) |
09:15:19 |
320 |
RENARD Sunny Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
321 |
VIVIES Benjamin Junior (JU) PINS JUSTARET (31) |
09:15:19 |
322 |
BERNARDI David Master 3 (M3) LEZAT-SUR-LEZE (09) |
09:15:19 |
323 |
LORENZATO Maxime Senior (SE) GRAZAC (31) |
09:15:19 |
324 |
LEFEVRE Manon Senior (SE) GRAZAC (31) |
09:15:19 |
325 |
CANTIÉ Aurélie Master 1 (M1) SAINT MARTIN D'OYDES (09) |
09:15:19 |
327 |
ABADIA Camille Master 0 (M0) VTT TRAIL TREK COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
09:15:19 |
328 |
BARRÈRE Benoit Master 1 (M1) COUTENS (09) |
09:15:19 |
329 |
OLIÉ Fabien Senior (SE) GBL (32) |
09:15:19 |
330 |
RICHARD Marine Senior (SE) LIAS (32) |
09:15:19 |
333 |
MORO Miguel Master 0 (M0) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
09:15:19 |
334 |
VALERIUS Aureliane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
335 |
BOIRON Christian Master 4 (M4) SEYSSES (31) |
09:15:19 |
337 |
DE FREITAS Sylvain Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
09:15:19 |
339 |
MOKRARA Adrien Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:15:19 |
340 |
RICHE Fabien Master 1 (M1) SAINT LYS (31) |
09:15:19 |
341 |
BATILLOT Cécile Master 2 (M2) LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31) |
09:15:19 |
342 |
FIGUET Florent Master 2 (M2) LES TUCHES (31) |
09:15:19 |
343 |
FIGUET Aude Master 1 (M1) LES TUCHES (31) |
09:15:19 |
344 |
FALOURD Fabrice Master 2 (M2) LANTA (31) |
09:15:19 |
345 |
LOPEZ Sarah Master 0 (M0) LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
346 |
COUSTOUZY Christophe Master 4 (M4) ACEV (31) |
09:15:19 |
347 |
BARRET Benoit Master 1 (M1) LAMASQUERE (31) |
09:15:19 |
348 |
LANSON Elizabeth Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
349 |
DEREGNAUCOURT Quentin Master 2 (M2) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:15:19 |
350 |
DIJOUX Aurelien Master 0 (M0) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:15:19 |
351 |
BOYER Linda Master 1 (M1) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:15:19 |
352 |
BARBIER Léa Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:15:19 |
353 |
DUMAS Vincent Master 1 (M1) SAINT YBARS (09) |
09:15:19 |
354 |
ALONDEAU Fabien Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
355 |
ALONDEAU Enzo Cadet (CA) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
356 |
JOCQUEVIEL Juliette Junior (JU) LEZAT SUR LEZE (09) |
09:15:19 |
358 |
LAMBERT Xavier Master 3 (M3) LANTA (31) |
09:15:19 |
360 |
GAIOTTI Philippe Master 3 (M3) LAGARDE (31) |
09:15:19 |
361 |
LAGRANGE Marie-Christine Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
362 |
LYTUS Katerina Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:15:19 |
363 |
BERTRAND Anne Françoise Master 4 (M4) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:15:19 |
364 |
BATARD Alice Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:15:19 |
365 |
DEJEAN Stephanie Master 0 (M0) LA CARAVANE DES GBL (31) |
09:15:19 |
366 |
GENTZBITTEL Camille Senior (SE) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
09:15:19 |
367 |
BACQUE Rémi Master 0 (M0) SAVERDUN (09) |
09:15:19 |
368 |
SUBRA Cindy Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
369 |
ANTONY Eric Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:15:19 |
370 |
DENJEAN Noémie Espoir (ES) LE MAS DAZIL (09) |
09:15:19 |
371 |
CHARRON Stéphan Master 1 (M1) PJAP (31) |
09:15:19 |
373 |
PATIES Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
374 |
SOTTIL Fabio Cadet (CA) MURET AC (31) |
09:15:19 |
375 |
MONTARIOL Pauline Espoir (ES) TAURIGNAN CASTET (09) |
09:15:19 |
376 |
REY Philippe Senior (SE) NOE (31) |
09:15:19 |
377 |
SIE Thibaut Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:15:19 |
378 |
MABRU Florian Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:15:19 |
379 |
POURCEL Dimitri Senior (SE) CARBORUN (31) |
09:15:19 |
380 |
MOUNIE Christian Master 5 (M5) AKUMA (31) |
09:15:19 |
381 |
LEMOINE Margaux Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
382 |
COUZINET Stephane Master 0 (M0) MONDAVEZAN (31) |
09:15:19 |
384 |
WORMS Sabrina Master 2 (M2) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:15:19 |
385 |
ARMINJON Guillemette Senior (SE) VERSAILLES (78) |
09:15:19 |
386 |
DASSONVILLE Dimitri Master 0 (M0) BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
387 |
SEGONNE Pierre Master 6 (M6) ASTON (09) |
09:15:19 |
388 |
PORTA Christophe Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
389 |
BALESSOU Claudine Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
390 |
BLATTES Michel Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
391 |
BLATTES Karine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
392 |
FREZOU Christophe Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
394 |
GUIRAUD Chantal Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
395 |
PORTOLAN Celine Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
396 |
RISPAL Mireille Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
397 |
RUGET Hélène Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
398 |
SENTOST Benoit Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
399 |
SIERRA Sandrine Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
400 |
VANNIER Maxence Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
401 |
BRUNEL Virginie Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
402 |
MERCADIER Sabrina Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
403 |
SASTRE Stephane Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
404 |
LAGARDE Thomas Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
405 |
ESTIER Raphael Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
406 |
EVRARD Aurore Master 1 (M1) MAUZAC (31) |
09:15:19 |
407 |
EVRARD Damien Master 4 (M4) MAUZAC (31) |
09:15:19 |
408 |
GABASTON Thierry Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
09:15:19 |
409 |
NOYE Christophe Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
09:15:19 |
410 |
PEREZ Gabrielle Master 2 (M2) LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) |
09:15:19 |
411 |
LAVILLE Maryne Senior (SE) LA BARTHE DE NESTE (65) |
09:15:19 |
412 |
BUFFO Hélène Master 2 (M2) LONGAGES (31) |
09:15:19 |
413 |
MAURETTE Émilie Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31) |
09:15:19 |
414 |
SAINTOST Gerard Master 8 (M8) ACFA (31) |
09:15:19 |
415 |
MOREL Ludivine Master 1 (M1) CAZERES (31) |
09:15:19 |
416 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 7 (M7) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:15:19 |
417 |
DISSEGNA Jean Luc Master 4 (M4) AKUMA (31) |
09:15:19 |
418 |
GARAT Caroline Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
419 |
LAURENT Marie-Sarah Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
420 |
BONNET Christian Master 4 (M4) MURET (31) |
09:15:19 |
421 |
LOUIS Camille Espoir (ES) SAINT GIRONS HANDBALL CLUB (09) |
09:15:19 |
422 |
LIBEROS Christelle Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:15:19 |
423 |
BEMOWSKI Alexandra Master 0 (M0) SAINT-LYS (31) |
09:15:19 |
424 |
CAROLIN Jean Joseph Master 2 (M2) ST SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
425 |
BILOTTA Jean-François Master 5 (M5) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:15:19 |
426 |
FALC Eric Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
427 |
RASPAUD Sandrine Master 3 (M3) RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
09:15:19 |
428 |
MORALDO Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
429 |
PILLE Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:15:19 |
430 |
VILAIN Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:15:19 |
431 |
ORFILA Laurent Master 3 (M3) MARTRES TOLOSANE (31) |
09:15:19 |
432 |
BLAISE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
433 |
TALVARD Virginie Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
09:15:19 |
434 |
SAVOLDELLI René Master 8 (M8) MURET (31) |
09:15:19 |
435 |
CHIOCCA Alexandre Master 2 (M2) LE VERNET (31) |
09:15:19 |
436 |
GUEGAND Valérie Master 4 (M4) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
437 |
ROUILLOU Jean Michel Master 5 (M5) MONTAUT (31) |
09:15:19 |
438 |
GUEGAND Valentin Junior (JU) BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31) |
09:15:19 |
439 |
VERGNEAUD Auriane Cadet (CA) MURET AC (31) |
09:15:19 |
440 |
RIEU Carine Master 2 (M2) GRATENS (31) |
09:15:19 |
441 |
FARRE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) MAUZAC (31) |
09:15:19 |
442 |
PIPAUD François Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:15:19 |
443 |
LASJUNIES Eleonore Senior (SE) CLINIQUE PASTEUR (31) |
09:15:19 |
444 |
PENZA Mathieu Senior (SE) |
09:15:19 |
445 |
DUBOIS Philippe Master 4 (M4) |
09:15:19 |
446 |
BRARD Clara Junior (JU) |
09:15:19 |
305 |
LOUVET Mathias Master 1 (M1) LOUBENS (09) |
Non Partant |
326 |
MICHEL Emeline Senior (SE) LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
331 |
PHAM Christophe Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
Non Partant |
332 |
BRUSTIER Philippe Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
336 |
LOPES Adrien Senior (SE) VARILHES (09) |
Non Partant |
338 |
GOUTI Camille Master 1 (M1) CARBONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
357 |
GRENON Sarah Senior (SE) CADEILLAN (32) |
Non Partant |
359 |
POLLESEL Francis Master 4 (M4) FROUZINS (31) |
Non Partant |
372 |
FOLCHER Tom Senior (SE) BET WALKER (48) |
Non Partant |
383 |
CHARRIA Dylan Senior (SE) CAZERES (31) |
Non Partant |
393 |
GOBERT Maxime Senior (SE) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 26/05/2024 12:27:39