Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 297 | CARME Maelyne | 1h12'07 | ST AMANS SOUT (81) |
| 2 | 250 | VALETTE Chloe | 1h22'55 | PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 303 | MONNIE Alix | 1h11'13 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 2 | 249 | VALETTE Camille | 1h27'22 | PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
| 3 | 244 | POLI Noemie | 1h27'47 | FFA (81) |
| 4 | 336 | BLANC Manon | 1h36'26 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 215 | FABRE Clemence | 1h23'18 | PONT-DE-L'ARN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 246 | BARRIÈRE Clotilde | 1h03'23 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 2 | 298 | MIRAOUI Léïa | 1h11'08 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 3 | 204 | MINUT Manon | 1h13'45 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 4 | 261 | BENOÎT Laura | 1h15'19 | GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 5 | 319 | BENMOUFFOK Célia | 1h16'23 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 6 | 278 | CLERGUE Pauline | 1h17'42 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 7 | 206 | BUSSY Maëva | 1h17'52 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 263 | BRALS Marion | 1h21'39 | CASTRES (81) |
| 9 | 209 | BARDY Nadège | 1h22'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 223 | LALAGÜE Marion | 1h22'24 | CASTRES (81) |
| 11 | 288 | GASTON Anna | 1h25'35 | LESCURE DALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 12 | 340 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1h30'37 | MURET |
| 13 | 241 | FINE Mathilde | 1h31'22 | CASTRES (81) |
| 14 | 267 | CANTIÉ Julie | 1h34'32 | CEA - COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 251 | JOUGLA Karine | 1h09'50 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 2 | 281 | ASSEMAT Sophie | 1h10'30 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 3 | 211 | LEBOUC Pauline | 1h19'23 | AUSSILLON (81) |
| 4 | 266 | CHABBAL Cyrielle | 1h19'42 | SEMALENS (81) |
| 5 | 316 | ASSEMAT Emilie | 1h19'47 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 6 | 207 | COUTAL Marie-Sophie | 1h23'02 | CASTRES (81) |
| 7 | 237 | CHABBERT Pauline | 1h29'16 | TEAM CEA (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 252 | FABRE Sonia | 1h18'47 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (34) |
| 2 | 208 | SUC Céline | 1h19'21 | VIVIERS-LES-LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 324 | ESCANDE Vanessa | 1h19'39 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 4 | 325 | BARTHES Delphine | 1h19'52 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 5 | 217 | PAQUET Estelle | 1h19'53 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA (81) |
| 6 | 279 | NARS Aurélie | 1h21'06 | AMBRES (81) |
| 7 | 291 | MALINGE Delphine | 1h25'10 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 8 | 259 | BENITO Emilie | 1h26'43 | APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81) |
| 9 | 243 | MILESI Audrey | 1h27'29 | CASTRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 260 | SABATIER Sindy | 1h15'37 | GALOPINS BRASSAGUAIS (81) |
| 2 | 238 | LOURENCO Sonia | 1h19'51 | LES MONTAGN'HARDES (34) |
| 3 | 341 | BINDEL Virginie | 1h20'43 | CEA |
| 4 | 343 | SAUMADE Marielle | 1h20'52 | PONT DE LARN |
| 5 | 315 | BEGORRE Julie | 1h22'27 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 6 | 326 | CHOLET Yamina | 1h22'28 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 7 | 205 | CORAZZA Magali | 1h22'36 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 222 | VAUDEVIRE Nathalie | 1h25'27 | ASPF CASTRES (81) |
| 9 | 285 | PECQUENARD Delphine | 1h26'15 | CEA AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 293 | CLERGUE Françoise | 1h20'25 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 2 | 202 | RODRIGUEZ Lydie | 1h20'50 | SEILH (31) |
| 3 | 296 | LOPEZ Nathalie | 1h26'22 | VTT MAZAMET (81) |
| 4 | 257 | DA FONSÉCA Dominique | 1h28'03 | BCN34 (34) |
| 5 | 335 | BLANC Claudie | 1h37'00 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 256 | CALMELS Cathy | 1h25'34 | BCN (34) |
| 2 | 289 | BARRAU Martine | 1h25'44 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 3 | 239 | VAN DE CASTEELE Anne | 1h25'56 | CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 213 | ESPINHA Anne | 1h30'47 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 5 | 247 | PEGURIER Janine | 1h31'19 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (34) |
| 6 | 306 | PEIRANO MONNIE Sophie | 1h34'34 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 7 | 242 | FOURNES Incarnation | 1h37'27 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 276 | ALQUIER Michelle | 1h21'53 | TROTTEURS D EN LAURE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 272 | FRAYSSE Enzo | 56'44 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 2 | 270 | SOULIÉ Tom | 58'06 | LESCOUT (81) |
| 3 | 235 | VERGELY Titouan | 1h01'07 | MURAT SUR VEBRE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 232 | BONNET Maxime | 55'41 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 344 | CLAIRE Thomas | 1h03'20 | AIGUEFONDE |
| 2 | 210 | ALBERT Loïc | 1h19'43 | AUSSILLON (81) |
| 3 | 216 | MOUGENET Nathan | 1h23'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 268 | PECH Florian | 49'38 | LACROUZETTE (81) |
| 2 | 312 | MONTESINOS Dorian | 51'50 | SAINT-AMANS-VALTORET (81) |
| 3 | 258 | URRUSTY Quentin | 53'10 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 4 | 302 | RAYNAUD Arthur | 59'22 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 5 | 221 | GOURLIN Fabien | 1h03'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 308 | STEFANI Corentin | 1h04'28 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 7 | 287 | BARRAU Romain | 1h08'02 | LESCURE DALBIGEOIS (81) |
| 8 | 219 | PAILHÉ Thierry | 1h10'31 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 9 | 203 | ESTEVES William | 1h13'45 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 10 | 275 | VICENTE Cedric | 1h17'43 | PONT DE LARN (81) |
| 11 | 339 | MERCIER Paul | 1h36'39 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 310 | CALS Yoann | 51'02 | ASSOCIATION MULTISPORTS MONTREDONNAISE (81) |
| 2 | 273 | DURAND Anthony | 53'32 | TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL (81) |
| 3 | 311 | MARTIN Grégoire | 55'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 301 | IBANEZ Anthony | 1h01'07 | CASTRES (81) |
| 5 | 220 | CHAYLA Yannick | 1h13'51 | PAYRIN (81) |
| 6 | 253 | COUTOU Pascal | 1h14'42 | TRAIL DU SOMAIL (34) |
| 7 | 277 | LOURENÇO Francis | 1h16'26 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-VEDAS (34) |
| 8 | 255 | BULVESTRE Michael | 1h19'56 | CRUZY (34) |
| 9 | 264 | CORMARY Guillaume | 1h26'43 | APERO SAUCISSES CALVA (81) |
| DNF | 240 | MADAULE Sebastien | Abandon | RRUNING (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 314 | PIGEAT Sylvain | 53'47 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 2 | 333 | VIGUIER Christophe | 1h00'13 | LES TROTTEURS DEN LAURE |
| 3 | 254 | AZEMAT Nicolas | 1h07'58 | TEAM BLACK MOUNTAIN TRAIL (81) |
| 4 | 299 | LESCARCELLE Loic | 1h08'31 | EPEHY (80) |
| 5 | 292 | MARTY Vincent | 1h10'12 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 6 | 226 | GIL Olivier | 1h15'48 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (34) |
| 7 | 265 | CHABBAL Francois | 1h19'03 | SEMALENS (81) |
| 8 | 332 | RENARD Sebastien | 1h26'44 | APERO SAUCISSE CALVA |
| 9 | 236 | CHABBERT Mathieu | 1h29'15 | TEAM CEA (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 283 | MARAVAL Nicolas | 55'42 | BRASSAC (81) |
| 2 | 274 | CABROL Christophe | 58'31 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 248 | VALETTE Olivier | 1h01'23 | PONT DE L'ARN (81) |
| 4 | 269 | SOULIE Marc | 1h03'12 | LESCOUT (81) |
| 5 | 233 | KHOUKHI Brahim | 1h03'23 | S/L LABRUGUIERE AC (81) |
| 6 | 334 | MESSÉGUER Christophe | 1h04'45 | |
| 7 | 300 | VIALA Sebastien | 1h04'47 | LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
| 8 | 338 | THEBAULT Anthony | 1h07'07 | COURRIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE |
| 9 | 212 | ROBILLARD Christophe | 1h07'29 | ST SARDOS (82) |
| 10 | 317 | CHOLET Fabien | 1h09'44 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 11 | 284 | ROUANET Philippe | 1h12'22 | CEA AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 12 | 337 | CAUQUIL Stephane | 1h16'24 | |
| 13 | 231 | ALBERTO Jerôme | 1h34'34 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 323 | DICANOT Eric | 53'18 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 2 | 201 | BOTIAUX Christophe | 57'17 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
| 3 | 313 | MORALDO Nicolas | 58'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 320 | MARIN Lionel | 58'15 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 5 | 286 | SCUDIER Patrice | 1h00'23 | LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS (81) |
| 6 | 227 | BRIAIS Philippe | 1h02'54 | PUTAMADRE (11) |
| 7 | 322 | MOUNIE Christophe | 1h04'58 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 8 | 282 | LUCAS Lionel | 1h09'37 | COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 9 | 280 | BIGOT Alain | 1h12'54 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 10 | 224 | RAMPNOUX Marc | 1h13'25 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 11 | 225 | PEGURIER Renaud | 1h17'04 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (34) |
| 12 | 342 | SÉNÉGAS Jean-Baptiste | 1h19'53 | CAPES PAYRIN |
| 13 | 214 | AYROLLES Laurent | 1h30'47 | S/L ES AUSSILLON (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 331 | DJEBLI Abderrahim | 55'48 | ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON |
| 2 | 329 | CROS Jean-Pierre | 58'25 | ATN |
| 3 | 307 | BRENAC Patrick | 1h05'48 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (34) |
| 4 | 304 | HOULÉS Gilles | 1h10'34 | ALBINE (81) |
| 5 | 305 | BRODEAU Jean-Louis | 1h12'17 | CRS21 (62) |
| 6 | 318 | BENMOUFFOK Aissa | 1h16'23 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 7 | 230 | MAYAR Jean-Christophe | 1h17'53 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 8 | 330 | MUNOZ Philippe | 1h25'14 | PONT DE LARN |
| 9 | 271 | COMBES Eric | 1h34'50 | SAIX (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 327 | CABROL Thierry | 1h04'03 | |
| 2 | 321 | NOUVEL Bernard | 1h05'11 | CAPS PAYRIN |
| 3 | 328 | AMEN Sylvain | 1h10'23 | VELO CLUB DU THORE |
| 4 | 290 | BARRAU Jean-Luc | 1h19'40 | LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
| DNF | 295 | DIRAISON Mikael | Abandon | PREMIAN (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 229 | FABRE Gérard | 1h06'20 | LES TROTTEURS DEN LAURE (81) |
| 2 | 228 | TICHADOU Andre | 1h17'36 | BEDARIEUX COURSE NATURE (31) |
| 3 | 245 | CIPRIAN Henri | 1h25'50 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 4 | 218 | LAURET Albert | 1h32'15 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 309 | MIQUEL Serge | 1h29'23 | S/L MIREVAL GARDIOLE ATHLETISME (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 234 | ROUYER Serge | 1h43'19 | MONTPRLLIER (34) |
|
|