Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6015 | MOUYSSET Clemence | 30'59 | LES MER'GUEZ |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6053 | JARRAYA Lora | 38'00 | BEUVERIE LAND |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6019 | GLEIZES Marie | 36'49 | FRANQUIQUI TEAM |
| 2 | 6036 | LABADIE Margaux | 37'44 | LES FOULÉES MARINES |
| 3 | 6001 | PAYRE Marie | 39'10 | HORIZON NATATION |
| 4 | 6050 | ZEGHOUANI Flora Ingrid | 39'34 | LES RUNNERS DES SABLES |
| 5 | 6031 | GUIRAUD Clara | 40'49 | RUN&APÉRO |
| 6 | 6034 | AUBERTIN Romane | 43'04 | LES POISSONS VO-LENTS |
| 7 | 6022 | NOUVEL Johanna | 44'33 | LIM TEAM |
| 8 | 6029 | SOBRAQUES Chloé | 45'41 | HMMJAC |
| 9 | 6045 | FARIN Lea | 47'45 | DRAGONS CATALANS GIRLS |
| 10 | 6023 | GOETZMANN-LABORIE Marine | 47'47 | SAMICA |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6028 | PERIE Audrey | 43'04 | GRINGO ET LAS CHIQUITAS |
| 2 | 6044 | FOURNIER Aurélie | 45'08 | TEAM LEUCATE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6024 | SADOUL Virginie | 31'31 | LES BAGEOTES |
| 2 | 6055 | GUERNEC Christelle | 45'04 | LES 6-PHONNÉS |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6060 | TORRES Virginie | 37'54 | PUB QUARTIER LIBRE |
| 2 | 6037 | ROSSI Cécile | 45'31 | AÉROPORT CARCASSONNE |
| 3 | 6008 | JOSEPH Carole | 46'54 | SOJOMATOCA |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6009 | COMBES Agens | 38'20 | FOLASASACONU |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6026 | ESCARRAT Marie Helene | 38'10 | MAMAKAMASAMY |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6043 | CHAMPROSE Aurélien | 27'22 | NARBONNE SE DÉ""CARCAS"" |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6013 | POCOVI Mathis | 27'16 | ACNM TRAIL PLAISIR |
| 2 | 6016 | DI NOLFO Gaspard | 33'32 | KIPCHOGAY'S TEAM |
| 3 | 6048 | DI LORENZO Enzo | 38'07 | LES JOGGERS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6020 | GUENNEC Yoann | 32'14 | LES AVENGERS |
| 2 | 6058 | TRONC Clement | 35'28 | GIRLS BOYS FAMILY |
| 3 | 6039 | GODARD Baptiste | 36'53 | LES LIONS NARBONNAIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6014 | MITJAVILLE Jean-Baptiste | 23'45 | TEAM BIPBIP |
| 2 | 6057 | BÉ Gregory | 25'01 | LOGIKEYS CARCASSONNE |
| 3 | 6017 | BALASTEGUI Franck | 25'18 | TOCATS DEL CIM |
| 4 | 6012 | EYDOUX Bastien | 30'20 | BLOP |
| 5 | 6027 | ALMAR Théo | 31'23 | LES CAGETTES |
| 6 | 6056 | TOVENA Mathieu | 32'13 | LES ROUCHINIS |
| 7 | 6033 | LAMARI Hakim | 32'58 | LES CERVEAUX ET LES BICEPS |
| 8 | 6035 | CARRER Lucas | 33'17 | LAURAGUEL CITY GANG |
| 9 | 6005 | CHAMFRAULT Etienne | 35'20 | BOISSON PLAISIR |
| 10 | 6021 | TOUITA Rayan | 37'43 | LES COUPAINGS |
| 11 | 6038 | LAURIER Pierre | 38'52 | CARCA FADA TEAM |
| 12 | 6051 | BOUSQUET Alexy | 39'12 | MATT MONCU |
| 13 | 6046 | BARTHELEMY DUMAZ Florian | 39'36 | LES OPTIMISTES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6040 | ROY François | 27'15 | ORANO MALVÉSI |
| 2 | 6042 | PIERARD Quentin | 32'50 | MAG EVASION |
| 3 | 6002 | OLIVE Lyonel | 36'06 | LES ZYTOUN |
| 4 | 6011 | CENTELLES Mickaël | 39'22 | TEAM LA POSTE VENDRES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6007 | VALAT Arnaud | 39'43 | LA CIE VAL |
| 2 | 6004 | DAVIS Daniel | 41'43 | LES ESPADRILLOS |
| 3 | 6003 | FERNANDES Nicolas | 42'35 | LES GAZELLES ET LES COCHONS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6010 | MOUYSSET Alexandre | 30'49 | LES FLANBIS |
| 2 | 6049 | THEDIE Jean-François | 33'42 | LA MARE A TONTONS |
| 3 | 6025 | XATARD Olivier | 33'49 | LES CATALENTS POLONAIS |
| 4 | 6054 | BANQUET Yanncik | 42'41 | LES GALOPEURS GIVRÉS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6030 | JUBANY Christian | 24'56 | LES CATALANS D'UPA 66 |
| 2 | 6018 | DOULAT Aissa | 26'39 | ATHLE PEZENAS 34 |
| 3 | 6059 | COMPIN Fabrice | 29'10 | TEAM RBC 66 |
| 4 | 6041 | LAUGER Laurent | 30'34 | JSG AMENAGEMENTS EXTERIEURS |
| 5 | 6032 | OLIVIER David | 38'03 | LES PICOLATS FLAMANDES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6006 | DUCOROY Franck | 43'08 | TEAM CH'TIS CATALANS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6052 | HERNANDEZ Alain | 41'13 | PORT-LA NOUVELLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 6047 | CANIHAC Philippe | 39'10 | L'ENJAMBÉE LEUCATOISE |
|
|