Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 77 | CROOK Ines | 2h23'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 18 | RIGAL Mathilde | 1h52'49 | PARNAC (46) |
| 2 | 63 | RICHARD Mélodie | 1h59'24 | LABASTIDE MURAT (46) |
| 3 | 76 | BOUSQUET Mathilde | 1h59'30 | CONCOTS (46) |
| 4 | 62 | LEMOINE Margot | 2h05'50 | PLANIOLES (46) |
| 5 | 29 | LEGEAY Marion | 2h10'03 | SAINT PAUL LES DAX (40) |
| 6 | 41 | DORDAIN Marianne | 2h10'13 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 7 | 16 | LARRIERE Astrid | 2h11'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 80 | DELBUT Céline | 2h12'36 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 9 | 81 | CHARPENTIER Ottilie | 2h23'01 | RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 25 | DUPREZ LAMULLE Alice | 1h41'44 | CHATENAY-MALABRY (92) |
| 2 | 6 | ALLARD KULIFAJ Laure | 1h53'03 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 3 | 33 | LEY Suzanne | 2h04'28 | USSAC (19) |
| 4 | 9 | BOUQUIER Maïté | 2h04'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 87 | MARCHAND Laura | 2h07'35 | CASTELFRANC (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 39 | DELECROIX Elodie | 2h01'26 | SCAC RUN AND TRAIL (46) |
| 2 | 82 | JAD Najima | 2h04'25 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 3 | 1 | VAZQUEZ Claire | 2h17'30 | LE BOUSCAT (33) |
| 4 | 55 | MICHAUD Elodie | 2h43'42 | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX (44) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 93 | FONTES Virginie | 2h07'58 | EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 2 | BICHAUD Muriel | 2h08'42 | BORDEAUX (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 114 | RESSEGUIER Mariam | 1h44'41 | GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 2 | 36 | COUASNAULT Soizick | 2h18'29 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 17 | PASTOR Brigitte | 2h03'20 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 70 | BORIES Clément | 1h31'16 | LISSAC ET MOURET (46) |
| 2 | 37 | GLEMAREC Océan | 1h38'56 | SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 100 | CARANTON Charles | 2h37'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 94 | VALLET Theo | 2h53'23 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 109 | DE JESUS Damien | 1h28'49 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 2 | 32 | POVSIC Maxime | 1h36'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 11 | TRANCHANT Bastien | 1h40'41 | NIORT (79) |
| 4 | 35 | PERRIN Grégory | 1h41'15 | SAINT-GALMIER (42) |
| 5 | 48 | MAGRÉ David | 1h45'13 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 6 | 97 | JOUGOUNOUX Killian | 1h47'09 | BRIVE-LA-GAILLARDE (19) |
| 7 | 56 | TAVE Léo | 1h47'27 | BRIVE (19) |
| 8 | 38 | DAUBANES Anthony | 1h49'08 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 9 | 45 | BISCARO Federico | 1h49'12 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 10 | 113 | RIGAL Anthony | 1h53'01 | ONET-LE-CHATEAU (12) |
| 11 | 110 | EBER Guillaume | 1h56'16 | SCAC ST CERE (19) |
| 12 | 31 | DELON Emile | 2h03'04 | LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
| 13 | 75 | BOUSQUET Corentin | 2h11'09 | LES ARQUES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 13 | LACAZE Baptiste | 1h22'20 | ALBI (81) |
| 2 | 74 | DELPY Fabien | 1h22'45 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 3 | 57 | KALFON Matias | 1h26'25 | XVE ATHLETIC CLUB (92) |
| 4 | 111 | BROUGNE Ludovic | 1h27'29 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 5 | 60 | PÉRIÉ Guillaume | 1h28'21 | LANZAC (46) |
| 6 | 61 | POIRET Cédric | 1h32'24 | TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
| 7 | 73 | DAGUET Claude | 1h34'30 | EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 (46) |
| 8 | 69 | LADOUX Thomas | 1h35'28 | CRAS (46) |
| 9 | 43 | LACOSTE Cédric | 1h35'33 | CAHORS (46) |
| 10 | 116 | DULAC Julien | 1h43'08 | |
| 11 | 27 | DELPECH Dimitri | 1h45'57 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 12 | 46 | MUHAMMAD Khalid | 1h46'29 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 59 | TEIXEIRA Arnaud | 1h47'08 | CRAYSSAC (46) |
| 14 | 40 | LABRO Pierre | 1h47'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 15 | 7 | KULIFAJ Dorian | 1h47'32 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 16 | 102 | PRADIÉ Maxime | 1h49'49 | PRADINES (46) |
| 17 | 96 | BOTTOS Laurent | 1h51'15 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 18 | 64 | LASSAGNE Florian | 2h25'29 | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 112 | COURDES Julien | 1h24'02 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 67 | POUJADE Olivier | 1h29'37 | MONFLAQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB (47) |
| 3 | 22 | BESSEYRE Rémi | 1h29'52 | SPORT AMBIANCE CLUB AUVERGNE X MEDIACO (63) |
| 4 | 85 | BARTHEZ Yoann | 1h31'11 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 5 | 24 | MAUX Mickaël | 1h37'51 | MAC 47 (47) |
| 6 | 104 | BARTOLO Hervé | 1h42'02 | FOULEES DE MORNAS (84) |
| 7 | 90 | FLORENTIN Rémi | 1h47'09 | CATUS (46) |
| 8 | 21 | IMBERT Yorick | 1h48'55 | ASPTT ORLEANS RUNNING (45) |
| 9 | 98 | CARIA David | 1h54'55 | PPC (82) |
| 10 | 52 | OLIVIER Camille | 2h16'33 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 11 | 54 | PAVY Jonathan | 2h43'41 | ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAUX (44) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 106 | DE BARROS Christophe | 1h31'28 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 2 | 72 | ROUBERTIES Cyrille | 1h38'04 | FAYCELLES (46) |
| 3 | 99 | LUC Thierry | 1h39'40 | BELFORT DU QUERCY (46) |
| 4 | 8 | DAROT Laurent | 1h43'46 | MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 5 | 101 | FRAYSSI Nicolas | 1h44'10 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 6 | 10 | BREGERAS Sebastien | 1h50'16 | MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 7 | 53 | CORDIER Adrien | 1h55'14 | SAINT CIRQ (82) |
| 8 | 51 | D'AUMALE Fabien | 1h58'30 | CRAS (46) |
| 9 | 103 | GALINAT Laurent | 1h59'36 | PRADINES (46) |
| 10 | 65 | LACAVALERIE Sylvain | 2h10'06 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 11 | 5 | CURCI Nicolas | 2h47'24 | ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 66 | GUITOU Jean-Luc | 1h37'02 | CARDAILLAC (46) |
| 2 | 105 | MARTIN Stephane | 1h43'54 | PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME (24) |
| 3 | 68 | FRAYSSE Jérôme | 1h44'29 | LANZAC (46) |
| 4 | 89 | VILLARS Nicol | 1h45'25 | TOU (31) |
| 5 | 47 | HEBERT David | 1h56'41 | MERCUES (46) |
| 6 | 50 | RUIVO Carlos | 1h59'28 | BIAS (47) |
| 7 | 78 | RAYNAL François | 2h00'44 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 34 | KLIEBER Nicolas | 2h04'09 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 9 | 42 | PEIGNE Stephane | 2h04'51 | CAHORS (46) |
| 10 | 84 | PREVOST Thierry | 2h08'33 | MONFAUCON (24) |
| 11 | 92 | BAILLY Laurent | 2h09'56 | EXTRAPEDESTRES CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 91 | CABANIS Thierry | 2h18'22 | BAPLA 81 ! (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 107 | SABATIER Laurent | 1h54'38 | MONTCUQ (46) |
| 2 | 86 | LE RHUN Patrice | 1h56'31 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 19 | LE GAC Laurent | 1h57'45 | CE THALES (33) |
| 4 | 23 | GERMANAUD Xavier | 1h58'58 | MONTJOYER (26) |
| 5 | 71 | DELLA-RICA Jean Michel | 2h01'42 | LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR (31) |
| 6 | 44 | LINANT Thierry | 2h05'50 | ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 7 | 83 | LOURENCO NUNES Roberto | 2h08'13 | ST NEXANS (24) |
| 8 | 30 | PEFAURE Eric | 2h10'17 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
| 9 | 12 | MARTIN Philippe | 2h22'29 | LABEGE (31) |
| 10 | 26 | D'ANGELO Calogero | 2h42'33 | ASC DRANCY (93) |
| 11 | 58 | MANLAY Jean-François | 2h47'20 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 115 | ROQUES Patrick | 1h43'29 | BIO (46) |
| 2 | 14 | BRUNET Dominique | 1h59'57 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 3 | 20 | WITZ Andreas | 2h06'03 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 28 | NEVEU Alain | 2h03'54 | MEDIS (17) |
| 2 | 4 | RENAULT Jean | 2h10'44 | ESCAMPS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 49 | GARCIA Jean-Pierre | 1h58'31 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 108 | CHIRAUX Herve | 2h28'30 | LUZECH (46) |
| 3 | 95 | BOISSELEAU Jean Noel | 3h00'58 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 88 | DUBOCQ Pierre | 2h29'02 | LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
|
|