Toggle navigation
LÉG'Ô'TRAIL
LÉG'Ô'TRAIL
LÉG'Ô'TRAIL
LÉG'Ô'TRAIL
TRAIL 21 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 21 KM
04/05/2024
203 Inscriptions
(7 Non Partants)
195 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
135
FABRE Karine
1h36'54
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
2
146
POUEDRAS Juliette
1h40'01
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
3
174
DOUAY Marie
1h41'51
COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE (74)
4
155
BLANDIN Stephanie
1h43'30
TOULOUSE (31)
5
125
LEGRAND Carole
1h45'21
COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)
6
26
MEDAN Valentine
1h50'29
ARTIX (64)
7
147
LE BERRE Sonia
1h50'42
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
8
81
CULARD Sabine
1h53'22
PIBRAC (31)
9
36
COLOMES Marie
1h53'36
FONTENILLES (31)
10
100
BOULOUSSA Samia
1h55'32
LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
11
7
BASTIEN Marion
1h55'59
TOULOUSE (31)
12
96
CECCATO Adeline
1h57'18
COLOMIERS (31)
13
107
BALLOUHEY Alice
2h01'50
LEVIGNAC (31)
14
34
BIENFAIT Florence
2h02'35
CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)
15
31
RIVIERES Lise
2h02'38
S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
16
42
BONNET Camille
2h02'38
COLOMIERS (31)
17
134
ROCHE Alice
2h03'42
TOULOUSE (31)
18
142
MONTEIL Laurie
2h04'08
TOULOUSE (31)
19
39
DIA Sabrina
2h04'36
LE VERNET (31)
20
50
PAIRO Alexandra
2h05'23
TOULOUSE (31)
21
18
MEMPONTEL Nadia
2h06'44
TARABEL (31)
22
13
LEGRAND Jennifer
2h07'14
DEYME (31)
23
114
COMBRES Celine
2h09'09
LEVIGNAC (31)
24
131
BA-GARROS Felicie
2h09'24
S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
25
124
KRZYZANOWSKY Laura
2h09'29
TOULOUSE (31)
26
119
BADOR Silvi
2h09'48
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
27
80
FRANCOIS Hélène
2h10'12
S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
28
178
ANDRES Florence
2h11'26
S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
29
148
FORESTIER Sylvie
2h13'05
SAINT VINCENT (31)
30
140
BORCA Nauryline
2h14'11
TOULOUSE (31)
31
127
OLIE Sarah
2h14'59
SAINT LYS (31)
32
41
SANCHEZ Anais
2h16'29
TOULOUSE (31)
33
98
MASSON Linda
2h17'52
TOULOUSE (31)
34
168
BOURSIER Romane
2h21'05
COLOMIERS (31)
35
29
LALLIAUME Elodie
2h21'51
TOULOUSE (31)
36
76
ARNAUD Laetitia
2h22'26
TOULOUSE (31)
37
54
VANDEPUTTE Emilie
2h23'20
OBJAT (19)
38
49
CHAVIGNY Charlène
2h23'31
VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
39
129
KRZYZANOWSKY Guilaine
2h28'02
TOULOUSE (31)
40
105
RODRIGUES-MASCATE Priscilla
2h29'02
TOULOUSE (31)
41
9
MARASCA Lisa
2h29'03
TOULOUSE (31)
42
32
MAGNABAL Cindy
2h30'29
MOOV (31)
43
68
CROS Noémie
2h45'50
TOULOUSE (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
60
AUBOURG Sébastien
1h18'14
TOULOUSE (31)
2
172
JURICIC Mikaël
1h18'28
NCS TRAILEMAN (74)
3
177
ROUX Anthony
1h18'51
LIMOGES ATHLE* (43)
4
104
MARTIN Nicolas
1h19'24
S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
5
157
CAMBONIE Corentin
1h21'44
TOULOUSE (31)
6
89
BISSIERE Romain
1h22'47
SUPAERO (31)
7
184
M'TIR Moulay
1h22'52
TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
8
199
FRIEDRICH Corentin
1h23'07
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
9
154
LANNOIS Arnaud
1h25'30
PIBRAC (31)
10
72
HERVO Glen
1h26'26
S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
11
187
DUC Yannick
1h27'10
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
12
112
TARDIVO Jérémy
1h31'09
CN CUGNAUX (31)
13
180
MAHON Alban
1h31'12
BLAGNAC SC (31)
14
192
FRISCIA Benoit
1h31'24
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
15
63
MENDELSSOHN Thibault
1h31'38
MAIRIE DE LEGUEVIN (31)
16
162
GOUDY Grégory
1h31'57
LES SURVOLTES (31)
17
165
MORVAN Damien
1h32'09
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
18
198
SUTTO Lucas
1h32'28
TOULOUSE (31)
19
159
GRILLET Arnaud
1h32'43
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
20
108
PEREIRA Anthony
1h33'07
TOULOUSE (31)
21
79
LASSUS Michael
1h33'17
RAVITO CLUB (31)
22
158
NGUYEN Sebastien
1h33'36
BLAGNAC SC (31)
23
116
BERTRAND Maxime
1h34'04
TOULOUSE (31)
24
73
HAMROUNI Dorian
1h34'14
SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
25
133
MOUGEL Jérôme
1h34'16
LEVIGNAC (31)
26
170
BODIN Mathieu
1h35'09
DREMIL-LAFAGE (31)
27
97
VIDAL Fabien
1h35'18
TOULOUSE (31)
28
195
FORATO Sébastien
1h36'30
COLOMIERS (31)
29
188
CAILLARD Justin
1h36'43
TOULOUSE (31)
30
136
ROQUES Alexandre
1h36'55
MENVILLE (31)
31
47
MAZUER Gilian
1h37'28
BRAX (31)
32
126
KOSCHMIEDER Felix
1h39'12
LIAS (32)
33
82
PITACH Paul
1h39'48
TOULOUSE (31)
34
197
BHAGWANANI Ravindra
1h40'00
TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
35
14
SARIS Anthony
1h41'00
COLOMIERS (31)
36
139
PERES Patrice
1h41'43
MONDONVILLE (31)
37
28
HIVERT Guillaume
1h41'50
MRC (31)
38
161
YOUSFI Hassane
1h42'40
LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32)
39
202
LAVIELLE Jean Baptiste
1h43'08
ST LYS (31)
40
156
BLANDIN Laurent
1h43'30
S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
41
56
MARCHANT Geoffrey
1h44'12
COLOMIERS (31)
42
74
PEREIRA Alexys
1h44'20
PIBRAC (31)
43
51
NOEL Pierre
1h44'37
TOULOUSE (31)
44
189
FERNANDO Pierre
1h44'59
USTARITZ (64)
45
12
SIGURA Ludovic
1h45'20
AUTERIVE (31)
46
15
BOVET Michel
1h45'21
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
47
91
MONTRIGNAC Yanis
1h45'24
TOULOUSE (31)
48
196
LASCOMBE Florian
1h45'44
TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
49
130
LOMBARD Mathieu
1h45'49
ASAT KANGOUROU (32)
50
144
ARNAUD François-Xavier
1h45'54
TOULOUSE (31)
51
171
LENDRES Thomas
1h46'28
LEVIGNAC (31)
52
113
EXPERT Lionel
1h47'00
TOULOUSE (31)
53
203
BONDUT Florent
1h47'23
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
54
160
KOHL Benjamin
1h47'41
FENOUILLET (31)
55
169
GRAINE Jean-Philippe
1h48'26
LAUNAC (31)
56
92
MONTRIGNAC Gael
1h48'45
TOULOUSE (31)
57
52
MERIC Brice
1h49'11
BRAX (31)
58
111
TEYSSEDOU Jonas
1h49'20
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
59
191
GUARNA Antoine
1h49'30
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
60
59
KRISTIANSEN Paul
1h49'38
LEVIGNAC (31)
61
118
CHARDRON Hugo
1h49'44
CLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC (31)
62
138
CASTEX Vincent
1h49'56
LESPINASSE (31)
63
85
SAPET Adrien
1h50'01
TOULOUSE (31)
64
69
LACOME Jean-Georges
1h50'05
LIAS RUNNING (32)
65
204
REMOND Laurent
1h50'19
TOULOUSE (31)
66
11
RIVIERE Thomas
1h50'22
MONTAZELS (11)
67
153
DELVERT Nicolas
1h50'27
LIAS (32)
68
132
CHEMIN Régis
1h51'23
ASAT KANGOUROU (31)
69
4
LANDES Michael
1h52'07
PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
70
117
PECQUEUX Frederic
1h52'12
LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
71
70
QUERIN Jerome
1h52'13
SAINT GERMIER (32)
72
181
BOURNIQUEL Anthony
1h52'44
TOULOUSE (31)
73
5
LAURENT Xavier
1h53'30
TOULOUSE (31)
74
95
BUSSAC Clément
1h53'48
MARSEILLE (13)
75
185
CASTELLA Alain
1h53'52
COLOMIERS (31)
76
182
VENDEROTTE Frank
1h54'15
GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31)
77
23
MONTESANO Yann
1h54'37
COLOMIERS (31)
78
115
MESPLE-SOMPS Denis
1h55'02
TOULOUSE (31)
79
145
ROCHON Sylvain
1h55'07
TOUGET (32)
80
179
SANCHIS Brice
1h55'11
LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
81
186
AUBINEAU Alain
1h55'12
LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
82
166
ROUDOT Alexandre
1h55'25
TOULOUSE (31)
83
21
BOUZAT Jason
1h55'27
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
84
84
JUAN Steph
1h55'29
PIBRAC (31)
85
3
VANGILLUWEN Guillaume
1h55'37
SIDE BY SIDE (31)
86
183
PLET Mat
1h56'42
SALVETAT (31)
87
45
BEZIER Bruno
1h56'44
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
88
17
GIUSEPPIN Yoann
1h56'51
TOULOUSE (31)
89
176
GARNIER Eddy
1h57'02
PIBRAC (31)
90
193
MAYSOUNAVE Jean Luc
1h57'07
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
91
99
PONCON Martin
1h57'43
COLOMIERS (31)
92
30
AIROLDI David
1h57'55
PAU (64)
93
103
DUPLAN Kévin
1h57'58
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA HAUTE GARONNE (31)
94
6
PONS Fabien
1h58'22
TOULOUSE (31)
95
20
POBLE Romain
1h58'23
TOULOUSE (31)
96
94
BASTIE Terence
1h59'13
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
97
102
VILLING Jérôme
1h59'26
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
98
22
LECELLIER François
2h00'11
TOULOUSE (31)
99
150
DUPONT Romain
2h00'31
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
100
48
CONTRERAS Sébastien
2h00'38
FONTENILLES (31)
101
27
MILLE Aurélien
2h02'53
BRAM (11)
102
44
JARRY Erwan
2h02'55
BRAX (31)
103
53
VANDEPUTTE Sébastien
2h03'16
OBJAT (19)
104
66
DECOUT Laurent
2h04'04
SAINT LYS (31)
105
67
LABEYRIE Gaëtan
2h04'37
TOULOUSE (31)
106
78
PERRIER Thomas
2h05'27
PARIS (75)
107
1
BROC Anthony
2h05'38
TOULOUSE (31)
108
200
MORLIN Sebastien
2h05'45
MENVILLE (31)
109
190
PARDO Julien
2h05'47
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
110
62
PELLETIER Arthur
2h05'56
LASSERRE-PRADERE (31)
111
122
DARRIS Pierre
2h06'36
BALMA (31)
112
46
GEFFROY Romain
2h06'49
TOULOUSE (31)
113
86
BOUSCARAT Denis
2h07'45
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
114
123
DARRIS Bertrand
2h07'49
PIBRAC (31)
115
10
CONSTANS Cédric
2h08'13
TOULOUSE (31)
116
87
FLORES Sebastien
2h08'31
FONTENILLES (31)
117
38
LAFFORGUE Yannick
2h08'38
LIAS (32)
118
143
GIUSEPPIN Enzo
2h09'07
GRENADE (31)
119
110
BALSEMIN Vincent
2h09'28
PUJAUDRAN (32)
120
120
BOISSIER Thierry
2h09'34
TOULOUSE (31)
121
40
VEILLE Nicolas
2h09'35
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
122
43
BRAHMI Jonathan
2h09'44
TOULOUSE (31)
123
64
GAVEAU Anthony
2h09'45
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
124
173
CASSAN Jérémy
2h09'57
TOULOUSE (31)
125
57
MAISSIN Mathieu
2h09'59
FROUZINS (31)
126
163
CABANIS Thierry
2h11'42
BAPLA 81 ! (81)
127
137
SPRENGER Yann
2h11'57
SKPADES (82)
128
93
WALKER Mark
2h12'30
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
129
164
PIGATTO Laurent
2h12'32
ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
130
151
MAHOUÉ Mathys
2h12'58
LEVIGNAC (31)
131
149
ZORILLA Marc
2h13'05
TOULOUSE (31)
132
128
KRZYZANOWSKY Florian
2h13'55
TOULOUSE (31)
133
121
MOIREAU Alexandre
2h13'56
PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
134
141
NEGRI Fabrice
2h14'14
AUTOUR DU TRAIL (31)
135
65
FERRIER Olivier
2h14'35
SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31)
136
109
HAMY Nicolas
2h15'40
SEGOUFIELLE (32)
137
25
JANOTTO Andréas
2h16'28
ARTIX (64)
138
55
SANCHEZ Hugo
2h16'29
TOULOUSE (31)
139
167
AUDOUIT Quentin
2h16'42
TOULOUSE (31)
140
58
CRÉMER Jacques
2h19'31
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
141
19
WINGERT Adrien
2h19'35
TOULOUSE (31)
142
90
GIRARD Leo
2h20'36
SANS CLUB (31)
143
194
LABARRERE Jean-François
2h21'09
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
144
35
GARROS Alexandre
2h21'43
BRAX (31)
145
88
ANDRIEU Florent
2h22'06
L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
146
77
BRUNET Cedric
2h22'26
TOULOUSE (31)
147
83
DJAIZ Alain
2h22'26
PUJAUDRAN (32)
148
24
HAFFNER Mickaël
2h23'46
TOULOUSE (31)
149
175
BORCA Frank
2h29'03
TOULOUSE (31)
150
33
MAGNABAL Matthieu
2h30'29
TOULOUSE (31)
151
71
GAC Augustin
2h41'48
TOULOUSE (31)
152
101
ADI WIJAYANTO Cahya Florentinus
2h57'32
TOULOUSE (31)
DNF
8
DU BAC Vincent
Abandon
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 06/05/2024 14:24:35