Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 21 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BROC Anthony Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
3 |
VANGILLUWEN Guillaume Master 3 (M3) SIDE BY SIDE (31) |
08:34:19 |
4 |
LANDES Michael Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
5 |
LAURENT Xavier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
6 |
PONS Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
7 |
BASTIEN Marion Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
8 |
DU BAC Vincent Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
9 |
MARASCA Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
10 |
CONSTANS Cédric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
11 |
RIVIERE Thomas Master 1 (M1) MONTAZELS (11) |
08:34:19 |
12 |
SIGURA Ludovic Master 1 (M1) AUTERIVE (31) |
08:34:19 |
13 |
LEGRAND Jennifer Senior (SE) DEYME (31) |
08:34:19 |
14 |
SARIS Anthony Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
15 |
BOVET Michel Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
17 |
GIUSEPPIN Yoann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
18 |
MEMPONTEL Nadia Senior (SE) TARABEL (31) |
08:34:19 |
19 |
WINGERT Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
20 |
POBLE Romain Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
21 |
BOUZAT Jason Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
08:34:19 |
22 |
LECELLIER François Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
23 |
MONTESANO Yann Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
24 |
HAFFNER Mickaël Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
25 |
JANOTTO Andréas Senior (SE) ARTIX (64) |
08:34:19 |
26 |
MEDAN Valentine Senior (SE) ARTIX (64) |
08:34:19 |
27 |
MILLE Aurélien Master 0 (M0) BRAM (11) |
08:34:19 |
28 |
HIVERT Guillaume Master 1 (M1) MRC (31) |
08:34:19 |
29 |
LALLIAUME Elodie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
30 |
AIROLDI David Senior (SE) PAU (64) |
08:34:19 |
31 |
RIVIERES Lise Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
32 |
MAGNABAL Cindy Master 0 (M0) MOOV (31) |
08:34:19 |
33 |
MAGNABAL Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
34 |
BIENFAIT Florence Master 3 (M3) CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
08:34:19 |
35 |
GARROS Alexandre Master 1 (M1) BRAX (31) |
08:34:19 |
36 |
COLOMES Marie Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
38 |
LAFFORGUE Yannick Master 1 (M1) LIAS (32) |
08:34:19 |
39 |
DIA Sabrina Master 1 (M1) LE VERNET (31) |
08:34:19 |
40 |
VEILLE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
41 |
SANCHEZ Anais Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
42 |
BONNET Camille Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
43 |
BRAHMI Jonathan Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
44 |
JARRY Erwan Junior (JU) BRAX (31) |
08:34:19 |
45 |
BEZIER Bruno Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
46 |
GEFFROY Romain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
47 |
MAZUER Gilian Junior (JU) BRAX (31) |
08:34:19 |
48 |
CONTRERAS Sébastien Master 1 (M1) FONTENILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
49 |
CHAVIGNY Charlène Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
08:34:19 |
50 |
PAIRO Alexandra Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
51 |
NOEL Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
52 |
MERIC Brice Master 0 (M0) BRAX (31) |
08:34:19 |
53 |
VANDEPUTTE Sébastien Master 1 (M1) OBJAT (19) |
08:34:19 |
54 |
VANDEPUTTE Emilie Master 1 (M1) OBJAT (19) |
08:34:19 |
55 |
SANCHEZ Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
56 |
MARCHANT Geoffrey Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
57 |
MAISSIN Mathieu Master 3 (M3) FROUZINS (31) |
08:34:19 |
58 |
CRÉMER Jacques Master 8 (M8) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
08:34:19 |
59 |
KRISTIANSEN Paul Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
60 |
AUBOURG Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
62 |
PELLETIER Arthur Senior (SE) LASSERRE-PRADERE (31) |
08:34:19 |
63 |
MENDELSSOHN Thibault Senior (SE) MAIRIE DE LEGUEVIN (31) |
08:34:19 |
64 |
GAVEAU Anthony Master 1 (M1) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
08:34:19 |
65 |
FERRIER Olivier Master 2 (M2) SAINTE FOY DE PEYROLIERES (31) |
08:34:19 |
66 |
DECOUT Laurent Master 3 (M3) SAINT LYS (31) |
08:34:19 |
67 |
LABEYRIE Gaëtan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
68 |
CROS Noémie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
69 |
LACOME Jean-Georges Master 4 (M4) LIAS RUNNING (32) |
08:34:19 |
70 |
QUERIN Jerome Master 3 (M3) SAINT GERMIER (32) |
08:34:19 |
71 |
GAC Augustin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
72 |
HERVO Glen Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
08:34:19 |
73 |
HAMROUNI Dorian Senior (SE) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
08:34:19 |
74 |
PEREIRA Alexys Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
76 |
ARNAUD Laetitia Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
77 |
BRUNET Cedric Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
78 |
PERRIER Thomas Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
08:34:19 |
79 |
LASSUS Michael Master 1 (M1) RAVITO CLUB (31) |
08:34:19 |
80 |
FRANCOIS Hélène Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
81 |
CULARD Sabine Master 5 (M5) PIBRAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
82 |
PITACH Paul Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
83 |
DJAIZ Alain Master 4 (M4) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
08:34:19 |
84 |
JUAN Steph Master 4 (M4) PIBRAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
85 |
SAPET Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
86 |
BOUSCARAT Denis Master 3 (M3) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
87 |
FLORES Sebastien Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
88 |
ANDRIEU Florent Master 1 (M1) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
08:34:19 |
89 |
BISSIERE Romain Senior (SE) SUPAERO (31) |
08:34:19 |
90 |
GIRARD Leo Senior (SE) SANS CLUB (31) |
08:34:19 |
91 |
MONTRIGNAC Yanis Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
92 |
MONTRIGNAC Gael Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
93 |
WALKER Mark Master 4 (M4) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
08:34:19 |
94 |
BASTIE Terence Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
95 |
BUSSAC Clément Senior (SE) MARSEILLE (13) |
08:34:19 |
96 |
CECCATO Adeline Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
97 |
VIDAL Fabien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
98 |
MASSON Linda Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
99 |
PONCON Martin Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
100 |
BOULOUSSA Samia Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
101 |
ADI WIJAYANTO Cahya Florentinus Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
102 |
VILLING Jérôme Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
103 |
DUPLAN Kévin Master 0 (M0) CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA HAUTE GARONNE (31) |
08:34:19 |
104 |
MARTIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
08:34:19 |
105 |
RODRIGUES-MASCATE Priscilla Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
107 |
BALLOUHEY Alice Master 1 (M1) LEVIGNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
108 |
PEREIRA Anthony Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
109 |
HAMY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
08:34:19 |
110 |
BALSEMIN Vincent Master 2 (M2) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
08:34:19 |
111 |
TEYSSEDOU Jonas Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
112 |
TARDIVO Jérémy Master 1 (M1) CN CUGNAUX (31) |
08:34:19 |
113 |
EXPERT Lionel Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
114 |
COMBRES Celine Master 1 (M1) LEVIGNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
115 |
MESPLE-SOMPS Denis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
116 |
BERTRAND Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
117 |
PECQUEUX Frederic Master 3 (M3) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
118 |
CHARDRON Hugo Master 0 (M0) CLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
119 |
BADOR Silvi Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
120 |
BOISSIER Thierry Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
121 |
MOIREAU Alexandre Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
122 |
DARRIS Pierre Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
08:34:19 |
123 |
DARRIS Bertrand Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
124 |
KRZYZANOWSKY Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
125 |
LEGRAND Carole Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
08:34:19 |
126 |
KOSCHMIEDER Felix Master 2 (M2) LIAS (32) |
08:34:19 |
127 |
OLIE Sarah Master 1 (M1) SAINT LYS (31) |
08:34:19 |
128 |
KRZYZANOWSKY Florian Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
129 |
KRZYZANOWSKY Guilaine Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
130 |
LOMBARD Mathieu Master 0 (M0) ASAT KANGOUROU (32) |
08:34:19 |
131 |
BA-GARROS Felicie Master 3 (M3) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
132 |
CHEMIN Régis Master 1 (M1) ASAT KANGOUROU (31) |
08:34:19 |
133 |
MOUGEL Jérôme Master 0 (M0) LEVIGNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
134 |
ROCHE Alice Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
135 |
FABRE Karine Master 2 (M2) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
08:34:19 |
136 |
ROQUES Alexandre Master 2 (M2) MENVILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
137 |
SPRENGER Yann Master 2 (M2) SKPADES (82) |
08:34:19 |
138 |
CASTEX Vincent Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
139 |
PERES Patrice Master 2 (M2) MONDONVILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
140 |
BORCA Nauryline Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
141 |
NEGRI Fabrice Master 0 (M0) AUTOUR DU TRAIL (31) |
08:34:19 |
142 |
MONTEIL Laurie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
143 |
GIUSEPPIN Enzo Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
08:34:19 |
144 |
ARNAUD François-Xavier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
145 |
ROCHON Sylvain Master 5 (M5) TOUGET (32) |
08:34:19 |
146 |
POUEDRAS Juliette Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
147 |
LE BERRE Sonia Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
148 |
FORESTIER Sylvie Master 2 (M2) SAINT VINCENT (31) |
08:34:19 |
149 |
ZORILLA Marc Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
150 |
DUPONT Romain Master 0 (M0) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
08:34:19 |
151 |
MAHOUÉ Mathys Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
153 |
DELVERT Nicolas Senior (SE) LIAS (32) |
08:34:19 |
154 |
LANNOIS Arnaud Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
155 |
BLANDIN Stephanie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
156 |
BLANDIN Laurent Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
157 |
CAMBONIE Corentin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
158 |
NGUYEN Sebastien Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
08:34:19 |
159 |
GRILLET Arnaud Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
160 |
KOHL Benjamin Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
08:34:19 |
161 |
YOUSFI Hassane Master 5 (M5) LES FURETS D EIFFAGE (32) |
08:34:19 |
162 |
GOUDY Grégory Master 2 (M2) LES SURVOLTES (31) |
08:34:19 |
163 |
CABANIS Thierry Master 3 (M3) BAPLA 81 ! (81) |
08:34:19 |
164 |
PIGATTO Laurent Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31) |
08:34:19 |
165 |
MORVAN Damien Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:34:19 |
166 |
ROUDOT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
167 |
AUDOUIT Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
168 |
BOURSIER Romane Junior (JU) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
169 |
GRAINE Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) LAUNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
170 |
BODIN Mathieu Senior (SE) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
08:34:19 |
171 |
LENDRES Thomas Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
172 |
JURICIC Mikaël Master 0 (M0) NCS TRAILEMAN (74) |
08:34:19 |
173 |
CASSAN Jérémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
174 |
DOUAY Marie Senior (SE) COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE (74) |
08:34:19 |
175 |
BORCA Frank Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
176 |
GARNIER Eddy Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
08:34:19 |
177 |
ROUX Anthony Senior (SE) LIMOGES ATHLE* (43) |
08:34:19 |
178 |
ANDRES Florence Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
179 |
SANCHIS Brice Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
180 |
MAHON Alban Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
08:34:19 |
181 |
BOURNIQUEL Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
182 |
VENDEROTTE Frank Master 4 (M4) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
08:34:19 |
183 |
PLET Mat Master 1 (M1) SALVETAT (31) |
08:34:19 |
184 |
M'TIR Moulay Master 1 (M1) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:34:19 |
185 |
CASTELLA Alain Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
186 |
AUBINEAU Alain Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
187 |
DUC Yannick Master 0 (M0) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
08:34:19 |
188 |
CAILLARD Justin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
189 |
FERNANDO Pierre Senior (SE) USTARITZ (64) |
08:34:19 |
190 |
PARDO Julien Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
08:34:19 |
191 |
GUARNA Antoine Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
192 |
FRISCIA Benoit Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
08:34:19 |
193 |
MAYSOUNAVE Jean Luc Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:34:19 |
194 |
LABARRERE Jean-François Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
08:34:19 |
195 |
FORATO Sébastien Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
08:34:19 |
196 |
LASCOMBE Florian Senior (SE) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
08:34:19 |
197 |
BHAGWANANI Ravindra Master 4 (M4) TEAM BOUCONNE (31) |
08:34:19 |
198 |
SUTTO Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
199 |
FRIEDRICH Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
08:34:19 |
200 |
MORLIN Sebastien Master 2 (M2) MENVILLE (31) |
08:34:19 |
202 |
LAVIELLE Jean Baptiste Master 0 (M0) ST LYS (31) |
08:34:19 |
203 |
BONDUT Florent Master 0 (M0) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
08:34:19 |
204 |
REMOND Laurent Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:34:19 |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
16 |
GUIF Alexandre Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
37 |
LHOMME Quentin Master 0 (M0) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
61 |
LHOMME Hermine Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
75 |
BOURMAULT Alexandre Espoir (ES) CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
Non Partant |
106 |
DUSSAC Nicolas Master 0 (M0) ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
Non Partant |
152 |
MASSON Julian Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 06/05/2024 14:24:35