Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
TRAIL DU FACTEUR
LE COLISSIMO 9 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
LE COLISSIMO 9 KM
28/04/2024
145 Inscriptions
(10 Non Partants)
135 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
342
PEGORIER Nancy
44'24
FUMEL (47)
2
503
RESSEGUIER Mariam
45'00
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
3
466
LEJEUNE Juliette
47'08
PRADINES (46)
4
495
LACOSTE MOLINA Pascale
48'39
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
5
478
FAURE Ninon
51'02
SAINT-PAUL-DE-LOUBRESSAC (46)
6
460
LIGONIE Pascale
51'15
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
7
407
MÉNÉTRIER Suzie
51'51
TOULOUSE (31)
8
458
DELNAUD Charlotte
53'49
GRAMAT (46)
9
465
SALGUES Perrine
53'59
ROCAMADOUR (46)
10
521
PANIS Eloise
54'05
SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46)
11
474
MOURGUES Clara
54'20
CAHORS A (46)
12
530
PINVIDIC Tiphaine
54'33
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
13
529
SALCET Sandrine
54'41
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
14
505
COLMAGRO Regine
54'45
CAHORS A (46)
15
429
SERIN Marine
55'14
CAHORS(46)
16
501
DE SOUSA Delphine
55'46
RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46)
17
435
VIGOUROUX Gaëlle
56'16
COEUR DE CAUSSE (46)
18
436
GOMEZ Célia
56'16
LES PECHS DU VERS (46)
19
510
BROCVIELLE Angelique
56'29
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (46)
20
452
THOMAS Anne
56'53
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
21
453
CANARD Marie Pierre
57'01
ROCAMADOUR (46)
22
439
ISSALY Nathalie
57'13
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
23
413
FERRAND Céline
58'00
VELAUX (13)
24
340
KREMER Laure
58'15
AC/GIGOUZAC
25
500
LAMOTHE Nathalie
58'17
CAHORS A (46)
26
485
BAILLAT Agathe
58'17
CAHORS (46)
27
522
LAMICHE Coralie
58'20
ATHLE 46 (46)
28
425
AGRECH Emilie
58'21
LUGAGNAC (46)
29
414
CZAIKA Noémie
58'22
MONTAUBAN (82)
30
326
DUBREUIL Sabine
59'20
SENIERGUES (46)
31
445
FAUSSER Nadine
1h00'03
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
32
491
COUPEZ Laura
1h00'21
CAHORS (46)
33
475
MOULY Lina
1h00'40
CAHORS (46)
34
467
LEJEUNE Anne-Sophie
1h00'52
PRADINES (46)
35
518
PEYROT Audrey
1h02'18
FRONTON (31)
36
468
SERIN Sylvie
1h02'21
CAHORS A (46)
37
457
GUAJARDO Sandrine
1h02'25
LAD (46)
38
488
GIRARD Madeleine
1h02'41
TOULOUSE (31)
39
424
LE CUN Chloé
1h02'43
CAHORS (46)
40
471
BOIS Sylvie
1h02'59
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24)
41
487
MARTINS Manon
1h03'02
CAHORS (46)
42
442
VIDAL Emilie
1h03'11
LE BOULVE (46)
43
323
CONSTANT Magali
1h03'13
CAHORS (46)
44
421
PÉNICAUD Elodie
1h04'02
CRAYSSAC (46)
45
470
BERNARD Emmanuelle
1h04'57
LES JUNIES (46)
46
480
CROISILLE Lucile
1h04'57
CASTELFRANC (46)
47
483
FLORANTY Carole
1h05'15
ST GERMAIN DU BEL AIR (46)
48
450
DAUNAC Lisa
1h05'18
RODEZ (12)
49
455
RUAMPS Elodie
1h05'23
CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46)
50
446
AULIÉ Audrey
1h05'24
BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE (46)
51
509
GRIALOU Christelle
1h05'58
SAINT-MARTIN-LE-REDON (46)
52
403
MAZET Juliette
1h07'01
GOURDON (46)
53
344
LANGLOIS Patricia
1h08'31
CAHORS (46)
54
444
THOMAS Marie
1h10'34
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
55
443
DELILE Amandine
1h10'35
BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82)
56
508
DENEGRE Claudie
1h11'08
123 SOLEIL (82)
57
499
BRAUDEY Laurie
1h11'09
1 2 3 SOLEIL (MOLIERES 82) (82)
58
498
ISSALY Florence
1h11'10
123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82)
59
422
HELEC Sandrine
1h11'40
GARGANVILLAR (82)
60
481
LABRUNHIE Manon
1h12'43
LALBENQUE (46)
61
456
LONGAYROU Marion
1h13'04
LAD (46)
62
447
MARCHAND Virginie
1h13'17
AUCUN (46)
63
528
LOUBET Carole
1h14'09
MERCUES (46)
64
493
KOKOLEWSKI Helene
1h14'47
CAHORS (46)
65
512
MAURY Céline
1h14'47
PRADINES (46)
66
489
GARRIGOU Anaïs
1h18'02
CAHORS A (46)
67
14
MARTY Christelle
1h18'16
MONTDOUMERC (46)
68
524
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h18'41
CAHORS (46)
69
459
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h19'01
RCA (62)
70
417
DREZET Louve
1h20'46
REIMS (51)
71
416
DANHIEZ LAFUSTE Nathalie
1h20'46
REIMS (51)
72
406
PERIE Sylvie
1h24'11
CATUS (46)
73
440
SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h33'07
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
74
423
POLYCARPE Manon
1h33'32
NOHIC (82)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
341
DAJEAN Robert
36'49
FUMEL (47)
2
432
SCHRAMECK-ODET Jules
38'12
AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)
3
469
GARACH Mathieu
38'22
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
4
477
GRANDNER David
39'01
ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47)
5
437
MARS Didier
40'34
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
6
511
CARVALHO Agostinho
42'51
CAHORS (46)
7
525
DIOT CAVALIE Romain
44'06
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
8
63
LESAGE Blase
44'54
LIVERNON (46)
9
343
JEANFFREAU-ESCOVRA Victor
45'13
CAHORS (46)
10
438
LABARRIERE Daniel
47'00
TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46)
11
519
CAVAILLE Nathan
47'34
SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
12
516
CAVAILLE Lionel
48'07
SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
13
433
HERMET Pierre
48'15
CAHORS (46)
14
476
MOULY Ludovic
49'30
CAHORS (46)
15
515
BOUNICHOU Mathieu
49'39
MONTAGNAC SUR LEDE (47)
16
325
DUBREUIL Raphaël
49'54
SENIERGUES (46)
17
324
IMBERT J-Marc
50'55
AC/GIGOUZAC
18
490
SCHELL Liam
51'30
CEZAC (46)
19
410
SABATIÉ Jeremy
51'45
CAHORS (46)
20
408
COLOMBIES Adrien
51'51
TOULOUSE (31)
21
484
LACOMBE Jerome
52'04
TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46)
22
428
BONNEFONT Christophe
52'31
BORDEAUX (33)
23
482
PELTIER Sebastien
52'53
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
24
486
ESTEVE Marin
53'07
CAHORS A (46)
25
451
WATTEBLED Philippe
53'34
NESPOULS (19)
26
411
DEBAYE Vincent
53'42
CAHORS (46)
27
502
VICHOT Quentin
53'57
SO (46)
28
462
TRUDGETT Didier
54'42
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
29
526
DELMOULY Benjamin
55'44
MONSEGUR (47)
30
527
VOGEL Mathis
55'59
PEYRILLES (46)
31
494
GOURRIEREC Julien
56'36
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
32
409
LAPARRA Simon
56'44
PRADINES (46)
33
441
SUAREZ Guy
56'47
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
34
479
GRAND Didier
57'12
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
35
97
MULLEBROUCK Jean
57'41
MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
36
32
HERAULT Aurélien
58'56
MONTCABRIER (46)
37
513
COMBES Aurelien
58'56
MAXOU (46)
38
514
COMBES Rémi
58'59
MAXOU (46)
39
492
BAUDEL Vincent
59'06
DOUELLE (46)
40
401
GARCÈS Fabrice
59'08
CAHORS (46)
41
345
HERNANDEZ Alexandre
59'52
CALAMANE (46)
42
497
CAMPARGUE Jean Louis
1h00'15
DOUELLE (46)
43
426
REUCHERON AHFIR Ewen
1h00'33
CAHORS (46)
44
412
MARTINA Laurent
1h00'50
QUERCY BLANC TR (46)
45
520
BOUÉ Arnaud
1h01'17
LAD (46)
46
427
BOUILLAGUET Vincent
1h01'17
CAHORS (46)
47
473
LAPEYRE Romain
1h02'00
SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47)
48
517
ALVAREZ Gianni
1h02'19
FRONTON (31)
49
434
BÉRARD Marc
1h02'20
S/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. (46)
50
506
VIGUIER Cyril
1h02'25
SAINT GERY (46)
51
472
MARTINS Davy
1h03'03
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
52
464
HUMEZ Denis
1h04'05
RC ARRAS* (62)
53
415
DANHIEZ Christophe
1h04'56
REIMS (51)
54
449
ADSUARA Nicolas
1h05'18
CAHORS (46)
55
418
PADOVANI Alain
1h05'21
VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31)
56
26
CERTHOUX Michel
1h05'24
SAULIAC/CELE (46)
57
507
CHEVALON Patrice
1h06'07
PRAYSSAC (46)
58
404
COQTERRE Thomas
1h08'34
GOURDON (46)
59
463
QUEAU-CAZES Charly
1h13'03
VILLESEQUE (46)
60
496
DAJEAN Yves
1h19'47
GOURDON (46)
61
504
RESSEGUIER Denis
1h20'11
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 28/04/2024 14:21:13