Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 466 | LEJEUNE Juliette | 47'08 | PRADINES (46) |
| 2 | 474 | MOURGUES Clara | 54'20 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 3 | 489 | GARRIGOU Anaïs | 1h18'02 | CAHORS A (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 478 | FAURE Ninon | 51'02 | SAINT-PAUL-DE-LOUBRESSAC (46) |
| 2 | 521 | PANIS Eloise | 54'05 | SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
| 3 | 487 | MARTINS Manon | 1h03'02 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 417 | DREZET Louve | 1h20'46 | REIMS (51) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 465 | SALGUES Perrine | 53'59 | ROCAMADOUR (46) |
| 2 | 475 | MOULY Lina | 1h00'40 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 450 | DAUNAC Lisa | 1h05'18 | RODEZ (12) |
| 4 | 481 | LABRUNHIE Manon | 1h12'43 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 407 | MÉNÉTRIER Suzie | 51'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 458 | DELNAUD Charlotte | 53'49 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 3 | 530 | PINVIDIC Tiphaine | 54'33 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 4 | 429 | SERIN Marine | 55'14 | CAHORS(46) |
| 5 | 436 | GOMEZ Célia | 56'16 | LES PECHS DU VERS (46) |
| 6 | 413 | FERRAND Céline | 58'00 | VELAUX (13) |
| 7 | 485 | BAILLAT Agathe | 58'17 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 425 | AGRECH Emilie | 58'21 | LUGAGNAC (46) |
| 9 | 491 | COUPEZ Laura | 1h00'21 | CAHORS (46) |
| 10 | 518 | PEYROT Audrey | 1h02'18 | FRONTON (31) |
| 11 | 488 | GIRARD Madeleine | 1h02'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 424 | LE CUN Chloé | 1h02'43 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 421 | PÉNICAUD Elodie | 1h04'02 | CRAYSSAC (46) |
| 14 | 483 | FLORANTY Carole | 1h05'15 | ST GERMAIN DU BEL AIR (46) |
| 15 | 446 | AULIÉ Audrey | 1h05'24 | BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE (46) |
| 16 | 403 | MAZET Juliette | 1h07'01 | GOURDON (46) |
| 17 | 344 | LANGLOIS Patricia | 1h08'31 | CAHORS (46) |
| 18 | 499 | BRAUDEY Laurie | 1h11'09 | 1 2 3 SOLEIL (MOLIERES 82) (82) |
| 19 | 456 | LONGAYROU Marion | 1h13'04 | LAD (46) |
| 20 | 512 | MAURY Céline | 1h14'47 | PRADINES (46) |
| 21 | 524 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h18'41 | CAHORS (46) |
| 22 | 423 | POLYCARPE Manon | 1h33'32 | NOHIC (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 342 | PEGORIER Nancy | 44'24 | FUMEL (47) |
| 2 | 435 | VIGOUROUX Gaëlle | 56'16 | COEUR DE CAUSSE (46) |
| 3 | 340 | KREMER Laure | 58'15 | AC/GIGOUZAC |
| 4 | 414 | CZAIKA Noémie | 58'22 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 480 | CROISILLE Lucile | 1h04'57 | CASTELFRANC (46) |
| 6 | 509 | GRIALOU Christelle | 1h05'58 | SAINT-MARTIN-LE-REDON (46) |
| 7 | 493 | KOKOLEWSKI Helene | 1h14'47 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 501 | DE SOUSA Delphine | 55'46 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 2 | 522 | LAMICHE Coralie | 58'20 | ATHLE 46 (46) |
| 3 | 467 | LEJEUNE Anne-Sophie | 1h00'52 | PRADINES (46) |
| 4 | 442 | VIDAL Emilie | 1h03'11 | LE BOULVE (46) |
| 5 | 470 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | 1h04'57 | LES JUNIES (46) |
| 6 | 444 | THOMAS Marie | 1h10'34 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 7 | 443 | DELILE Amandine | 1h10'35 | BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82) |
| 8 | 528 | LOUBET Carole | 1h14'09 | MERCUES (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 495 | LACOSTE MOLINA Pascale | 48'39 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 529 | SALCET Sandrine | 54'41 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 510 | BROCVIELLE Angelique | 56'29 | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (46) |
| 4 | 452 | THOMAS Anne | 56'53 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 5 | 326 | DUBREUIL Sabine | 59'20 | SENIERGUES (46) |
| 6 | 457 | GUAJARDO Sandrine | 1h02'25 | LAD (46) |
| 7 | 323 | CONSTANT Magali | 1h03'13 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 455 | RUAMPS Elodie | 1h05'23 | CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46) |
| 9 | 498 | ISSALY Florence | 1h11'10 | 123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82) |
| 10 | 422 | HELEC Sandrine | 1h11'40 | GARGANVILLAR (82) |
| 11 | 447 | MARCHAND Virginie | 1h13'17 | AUCUN (46) |
| 12 | 14 | MARTY Christelle | 1h18'16 | MONTDOUMERC (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 503 | RESSEGUIER Mariam | 45'00 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 453 | CANARD Marie Pierre | 57'01 | ROCAMADOUR (46) |
| 3 | 439 | ISSALY Nathalie | 57'13 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 416 | DANHIEZ LAFUSTE Nathalie | 1h20'46 | REIMS (51) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 468 | SERIN Sylvie | 1h02'21 | CAHORS A (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 460 | LIGONIE Pascale | 51'15 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 505 | COLMAGRO Regine | 54'45 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 3 | 500 | LAMOTHE Nathalie | 58'17 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 4 | 471 | BOIS Sylvie | 1h02'59 | S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24) |
| 5 | 508 | DENEGRE Claudie | 1h11'08 | 123 SOLEIL (82) |
| 6 | 406 | PERIE Sylvie | 1h24'11 | CATUS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 459 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h19'01 | RCA (62) |
| 2 | 440 | SUAREZ Jocelyne | 1h33'07 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 445 | FAUSSER Nadine | 1h00'03 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 432 | SCHRAMECK-ODET Jules | 38'12 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 2 | 519 | CAVAILLE Nathan | 47'34 | SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
| 3 | 486 | ESTEVE Marin | 53'07 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 4 | 426 | REUCHERON AHFIR Ewen | 1h00'33 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 490 | SCHELL Liam | 51'30 | CEZAC (46) |
| 2 | 527 | VOGEL Mathis | 55'59 | PEYRILLES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 325 | DUBREUIL Raphaël | 49'54 | SENIERGUES (46) |
| 2 | 449 | ADSUARA Nicolas | 1h05'18 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 525 | DIOT CAVALIE Romain | 44'06 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 343 | JEANFFREAU-ESCOVRA Victor | 45'13 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 515 | BOUNICHOU Mathieu | 49'39 | MONTAGNAC SUR LEDE (47) |
| 4 | 410 | SABATIÉ Jeremy | 51'45 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 408 | COLOMBIES Adrien | 51'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 411 | DEBAYE Vincent | 53'42 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 526 | DELMOULY Benjamin | 55'44 | MONSEGUR (47) |
| 8 | 409 | LAPARRA Simon | 56'44 | PRADINES (46) |
| 9 | 32 | HERAULT Aurélien | 58'56 | MONTCABRIER (46) |
| 10 | 513 | COMBES Aurelien | 58'56 | MAXOU (46) |
| 11 | 514 | COMBES Rémi | 58'59 | MAXOU (46) |
| 12 | 492 | BAUDEL Vincent | 59'06 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 13 | 404 | COQTERRE Thomas | 1h08'34 | GOURDON (46) |
| 14 | 463 | QUEAU-CAZES Charly | 1h13'03 | VILLESEQUE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 469 | GARACH Mathieu | 38'22 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 2 | 63 | LESAGE Blase | 44'54 | LIVERNON (46) |
| 3 | 428 | BONNEFONT Christophe | 52'31 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 4 | 345 | HERNANDEZ Alexandre | 59'52 | CALAMANE (46) |
| 5 | 473 | LAPEYRE Romain | 1h02'00 | SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 6 | 517 | ALVAREZ Gianni | 1h02'19 | FRONTON (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 494 | GOURRIEREC Julien | 56'36 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 520 | BOUÉ Arnaud | 1h01'17 | LAD (46) |
| 3 | 506 | VIGUIER Cyril | 1h02'25 | SAINT GERY (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 437 | MARS Didier | 40'34 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 2 | 511 | CARVALHO Agostinho | 42'51 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 516 | CAVAILLE Lionel | 48'07 | SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
| 4 | 433 | HERMET Pierre | 48'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 472 | MARTINS Davy | 1h03'03 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 477 | GRANDNER David | 39'01 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 2 | 438 | LABARRIERE Daniel | 47'00 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 3 | 476 | MOULY Ludovic | 49'30 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 484 | LACOMBE Jerome | 52'04 | TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46) |
| 5 | 401 | GARCÈS Fabrice | 59'08 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 418 | PADOVANI Alain | 1h05'21 | VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
| 7 | 507 | CHEVALON Patrice | 1h06'07 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 341 | DAJEAN Robert | 36'49 | FUMEL (47) |
| 2 | 482 | PELTIER Sebastien | 52'53 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 451 | WATTEBLED Philippe | 53'34 | NESPOULS (19) |
| 4 | 479 | GRAND Didier | 57'12 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 5 | 412 | MARTINA Laurent | 1h00'50 | QUERCY BLANC TR (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 427 | BOUILLAGUET Vincent | 1h01'17 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 434 | BÉRARD Marc | 1h02'20 | S/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. (46) |
| 3 | 415 | DANHIEZ Christophe | 1h04'56 | REIMS (51) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 324 | IMBERT J-Marc | 50'55 | AC/GIGOUZAC |
| 2 | 502 | VICHOT Quentin | 53'57 | SO (46) |
| 3 | 462 | TRUDGETT Didier | 54'42 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 497 | CAMPARGUE Jean Louis | 1h00'15 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 5 | 464 | HUMEZ Denis | 1h04'05 | RC ARRAS* (62) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 441 | SUAREZ Guy | 56'47 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 97 | MULLEBROUCK Jean | 57'41 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
| 3 | 26 | CERTHOUX Michel | 1h05'24 | SAULIAC/CELE (46) |
| 4 | 504 | RESSEGUIER Denis | 1h20'11 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 496 | DAJEAN Yves | 1h19'47 | GOURDON (46) |
|
|