Liste des Inscrits
LE COLISSIMO 9 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
14 |
MARTY Christelle Master 2 (M2) MONTDOUMERC (46) |
10:01:00 |
26 |
CERTHOUX Michel Master 7 (M7) SAULIAC/CELE (46) |
10:01:00 |
32 |
HERAULT Aurélien Senior (SE) MONTCABRIER (46) |
10:01:00 |
63 |
LESAGE Blase Master 0 (M0) LIVERNON (46) |
10:01:00 |
97 |
MULLEBROUCK Jean Master 7 (M7) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
10:01:00 |
323 |
CONSTANT Magali Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
324 |
IMBERT J-Marc Master 6 (M6) AC/GIGOUZAC |
10:01:00 |
325 |
DUBREUIL Raphaël Espoir (ES) SENIERGUES (46) |
10:01:00 |
326 |
DUBREUIL Sabine Master 2 (M2) SENIERGUES (46) |
10:01:00 |
340 |
KREMER Laure Master 0 (M0) AC/GIGOUZAC |
10:01:00 |
341 |
DAJEAN Robert Master 4 (M4) FUMEL (47) |
10:01:00 |
342 |
PEGORIER Nancy Master 0 (M0) FUMEL (47) |
10:01:00 |
343 |
JEANFFREAU-ESCOVRA Victor Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
344 |
LANGLOIS Patricia Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
345 |
HERNANDEZ Alexandre Master 0 (M0) CALAMANE (46) |
10:01:00 |
401 |
GARCÈS Fabrice Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
403 |
MAZET Juliette Senior (SE) GOURDON (46) |
10:01:00 |
404 |
COQTERRE Thomas Senior (SE) GOURDON (46) |
10:01:00 |
406 |
PERIE Sylvie Master 5 (M5) CATUS (46) |
10:01:00 |
407 |
MÉNÉTRIER Suzie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:00 |
408 |
COLOMBIES Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:00 |
409 |
LAPARRA Simon Senior (SE) PRADINES (46) |
10:01:00 |
410 |
SABATIÉ Jeremy Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
411 |
DEBAYE Vincent Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
412 |
MARTINA Laurent Master 4 (M4) QUERCY BLANC TR (46) |
10:01:00 |
413 |
FERRAND Céline Senior (SE) VELAUX (13) |
10:01:00 |
414 |
CZAIKA Noémie Master 0 (M0) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:01:00 |
415 |
DANHIEZ Christophe Master 5 (M5) REIMS (51) |
10:01:00 |
416 |
DANHIEZ LAFUSTE Nathalie Master 3 (M3) REIMS (51) |
10:01:00 |
417 |
DREZET Louve Junior (JU) REIMS (51) |
10:01:00 |
418 |
PADOVANI Alain Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
10:01:00 |
421 |
PÉNICAUD Elodie Senior (SE) CRAYSSAC (46) |
10:01:00 |
422 |
HELEC Sandrine Master 2 (M2) GARGANVILLAR (82) |
10:01:00 |
423 |
POLYCARPE Manon Senior (SE) NOHIC (82) |
10:01:00 |
424 |
LE CUN Chloé Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
425 |
AGRECH Emilie Senior (SE) LUGAGNAC (46) |
10:01:00 |
426 |
REUCHERON AHFIR Ewen Cadet (CA) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
427 |
BOUILLAGUET Vincent Master 5 (M5) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
428 |
BONNEFONT Christophe Master 0 (M0) BORDEAUX (33) |
10:01:00 |
429 |
SERIN Marine Senior (SE) CAHORS(46) |
10:01:00 |
432 |
SCHRAMECK-ODET Jules Cadet (CA) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
10:01:00 |
433 |
HERMET Pierre Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
434 |
BÉRARD Marc Master 5 (M5) S/L ST-MARTIN-DE-CRAU ATHL. (46) |
10:01:00 |
435 |
VIGOUROUX Gaëlle Master 0 (M0) COEUR DE CAUSSE (46) |
10:01:00 |
436 |
GOMEZ Célia Senior (SE) LES PECHS DU VERS (46) |
10:01:00 |
437 |
MARS Didier Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
10:01:00 |
438 |
LABARRIERE Daniel Master 3 (M3) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:01:00 |
439 |
ISSALY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
440 |
SUAREZ Jocelyne Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
441 |
SUAREZ Guy Master 7 (M7) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
442 |
VIDAL Emilie Master 1 (M1) LE BOULVE (46) |
10:01:00 |
443 |
DELILE Amandine Master 1 (M1) BARRY D'ISLEMADE (82) |
10:01:00 |
444 |
THOMAS Marie Master 1 (M1) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:01:00 |
445 |
FAUSSER Nadine Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:00 |
446 |
AULIÉ Audrey Senior (SE) BELLEFONT-LA-RAUZE (46) |
10:01:00 |
447 |
MARCHAND Virginie Master 2 (M2) AUCUN (46) |
10:01:00 |
449 |
ADSUARA Nicolas Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
450 |
DAUNAC Lisa Espoir (ES) RODEZ (12) |
10:01:00 |
451 |
WATTEBLED Philippe Master 4 (M4) NESPOULS (19) |
10:01:00 |
452 |
THOMAS Anne Master 2 (M2) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:01:00 |
453 |
CANARD Marie Pierre Master 3 (M3) ROCAMADOUR (46) |
10:01:00 |
455 |
RUAMPS Elodie Master 2 (M2) CARNAC ROUFFIAC (46) |
10:01:00 |
456 |
LONGAYROU Marion Senior (SE) LAD (46) |
10:01:00 |
457 |
GUAJARDO Sandrine Master 2 (M2) LAD (46) |
10:01:00 |
458 |
DELNAUD Charlotte Senior (SE) GRAMAT (46) |
10:01:00 |
459 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 6 (M6) RCA (62) |
10:01:00 |
460 |
LIGONIE Pascale Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
462 |
TRUDGETT Didier Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
463 |
QUEAU-CAZES Charly Senior (SE) VILLESEQUE (46) |
10:01:00 |
464 |
HUMEZ Denis Master 6 (M6) RC ARRAS* (62) |
10:01:00 |
465 |
SALGUES Perrine Espoir (ES) ROCAMADOUR (46) |
10:01:00 |
466 |
LEJEUNE Juliette Cadet (CA) PRADINES (46) |
10:01:00 |
467 |
LEJEUNE Anne-Sophie Master 1 (M1) PRADINES (46) |
10:01:00 |
468 |
SERIN Sylvie Master 4 (M4) CAHORS A (46) |
10:01:00 |
469 |
GARACH Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:01:00 |
470 |
BERNARD Emmanuelle Master 1 (M1) LES JUNIES (46) |
10:01:00 |
471 |
BOIS Sylvie Master 5 (M5) S/L PERIGORD NOIR A (24) |
10:01:00 |
472 |
MARTINS Davy Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:00 |
473 |
LAPEYRE Romain Master 0 (M0) SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
10:01:00 |
474 |
MOURGUES Clara Cadet (CA) CAHORS A (46) |
10:01:00 |
475 |
MOULY Lina Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
476 |
MOULY Ludovic Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
477 |
GRANDNER David Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
10:01:00 |
478 |
FAURE Ninon Junior (JU) SAINT-PAUL-DE-LOUBRESSAC (46) |
10:01:00 |
479 |
GRAND Didier Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
480 |
CROISILLE Lucile Master 0 (M0) CASTELFRANC (46) |
10:01:00 |
481 |
LABRUNHIE Manon Espoir (ES) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:01:00 |
482 |
PELTIER Sebastien Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
483 |
FLORANTY Carole Senior (SE) ST GERMAIN DU BEL AIR (46) |
10:01:00 |
484 |
LACOMBE Jerome Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT (46) |
10:01:00 |
485 |
BAILLAT Agathe Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
486 |
ESTEVE Marin Cadet (CA) CAHORS A (46) |
10:01:00 |
487 |
MARTINS Manon Junior (JU) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
488 |
GIRARD Madeleine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:01:00 |
489 |
GARRIGOU Anaïs Cadet (CA) CAHORS A (46) |
10:01:00 |
490 |
SCHELL Liam Junior (JU) CEZAC (46) |
10:01:00 |
491 |
COUPEZ Laura Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
492 |
BAUDEL Vincent Senior (SE) DOUELLE (46) |
10:01:00 |
493 |
KOKOLEWSKI Helene Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
494 |
GOURRIEREC Julien Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:01:00 |
495 |
LACOSTE MOLINA Pascale Master 2 (M2) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:01:00 |
496 |
DAJEAN Yves Master 9 (M9) GOURDON (46) |
10:01:00 |
497 |
CAMPARGUE Jean Louis Master 6 (M6) DOUELLE (46) |
10:01:00 |
498 |
ISSALY Florence Master 2 (M2) 123 SOLEIL MOLIERES (82) |
10:01:00 |
499 |
BRAUDEY Laurie Senior (SE) 1 2 3 SOLEIL (MOLIERES 82) (82) |
10:01:00 |
500 |
LAMOTHE Nathalie Master 5 (M5) CAHORS A (46) |
10:01:00 |
501 |
DE SOUSA Delphine Master 1 (M1) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:01:00 |
502 |
VICHOT Quentin Master 6 (M6) SO (46) |
10:01:00 |
503 |
RESSEGUIER Mariam Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
504 |
RESSEGUIER Denis Master 7 (M7) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
505 |
COLMAGRO Regine Master 5 (M5) CAHORS A (46) |
10:01:00 |
506 |
VIGUIER Cyril Master 1 (M1) SAINT GERY (46) |
10:01:00 |
507 |
CHEVALON Patrice Master 3 (M3) PRAYSSAC (46) |
10:01:00 |
508 |
DENEGRE Claudie Master 5 (M5) 123 SOLEIL (82) |
10:01:00 |
509 |
GRIALOU Christelle Master 0 (M0) SAINT-MARTIN-LE-REDON (46) |
10:01:00 |
510 |
BROCVIELLE Angelique Master 2 (M2) PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING (46) |
10:01:00 |
511 |
CARVALHO Agostinho Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
512 |
MAURY Céline Senior (SE) PRADINES (46) |
10:01:00 |
513 |
COMBES Aurelien Senior (SE) MAXOU (46) |
10:01:00 |
514 |
COMBES Rémi Senior (SE) MAXOU (46) |
10:01:00 |
515 |
BOUNICHOU Mathieu Senior (SE) MONTAGNAC SUR LEDE (47) |
10:01:00 |
516 |
CAVAILLE Lionel Master 2 (M2) SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
10:01:00 |
517 |
ALVAREZ Gianni Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
10:01:00 |
518 |
PEYROT Audrey Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
10:01:00 |
519 |
CAVAILLE Nathan Cadet (CA) SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
10:01:00 |
520 |
BOUÉ Arnaud Master 1 (M1) LAD (46) |
10:01:00 |
521 |
PANIS Eloise Junior (JU) SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
10:01:00 |
522 |
LAMICHE Coralie Master 1 (M1) ATHLE 46 (46) |
10:01:00 |
524 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:01:00 |
525 |
DIOT CAVALIE Romain Senior (SE) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
526 |
DELMOULY Benjamin Senior (SE) MONSEGUR (47) |
10:01:00 |
527 |
VOGEL Mathis Junior (JU) PEYRILLES (46) |
10:01:00 |
528 |
LOUBET Carole Master 1 (M1) MERCUES (46) |
10:01:00 |
529 |
SALCET Sandrine Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:01:00 |
530 |
PINVIDIC Tiphaine Senior (SE) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:01:00 |
402 |
STONHAM Patrick Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
405 |
MAILLARD Aurelie Master 1 (M1) PRADINES (46) |
Non Partant |
419 |
PILLOUD Philippe Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
Non Partant |
420 |
LAMAS Bruno Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
Non Partant |
430 |
FLAUJAC Nicolas Master 3 (M3) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
431 |
MOGNO Sylvain Master 0 (M0) GRAMAT (46) |
Non Partant |
448 |
MERIAU Delphine Master 2 (M2) LE VIGAN (46) |
Non Partant |
454 |
MULLER Anaïs Senior (SE) PAYRAC (46) |
Non Partant |
461 |
LECLERCQ Philippe Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
523 |
GOUADJELIA Romain Espoir (ES) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 28/04/2024 14:21:13