Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1046 | FOURNIER Kaelia | 59'19 | 59'05 | SPBA (09) |
| 2 | 1146 | BARANOW Elya | 1h05'31 | 1h05'17 | COURSAN (11) |
| 3 | 1399 | INGUIMBERTY-DELSOL Manon | 1h18'24 | 1h17'54 | ARMISSAN (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1447 | ROY Charlotte | 51'49 | 51'40 | SALLES D'AUDE (11) |
| 2 | 1556 | DOUCHEZ Ines | 51'54 | 51'45 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 3 | 1327 | CARTAYRADE Eléna | 57'13 | 57'07 | EVEIL MENDOIS (48) |
| 4 | 1384 | BERNARD Clarisse | 1h00'19 | 59'47 | |
| 5 | 1115 | PASCUITO Ilona | 1h05'31 | 1h05'18 | SALLES D’AUDE (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1381 | AZERONDE Maddy | 55'26 | 55'25 | |
| 2 | 1231 | VERET Lilou | 56'12 | 55'56 | VIZILLE (38) |
| 3 | 1533 | BOUMADI Esther | 1h04'14 | 1h04'05 | COURSAN (11) |
| 4 | 1160 | REKIBI Naomi | 1h04'40 | 1h04'30 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 5 | 1520 | VOLTO Flore | 1h04'58 | 1h04'39 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 6 | 1274 | BOUJEMAOUI Naomi | 1h06'39 | 1h06'06 | CUXAC-D'AUDE (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1340 | DJEBLI ROMERO Iman | 44'17 | 44'15 | VALROS (34) |
| 2 | 1442 | MARCHAND Océane | 45'12 | 45'12 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 3 | 1289 | PÉPIOT Doriane | 46'45 | 46'40 | LRUN (34) |
| 4 | 1310 | SY Cindy | 48'17 | 48'13 | |
| 5 | 1570 | ARIZA Amélie | 49'58 | 49'57 | |
| 6 | 1024 | LÉPINE Louise | 50'41 | 50'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1437 | BARSELO Maéva | 51'02 | 50'52 | |
| 8 | 1462 | BOUGAUD Myriam | 51'32 | 51'20 | ACNM (11) |
| 9 | 1253 | DANILLON Chloé | 52'01 | 51'41 | ALZONNE (11) |
| 10 | 1568 | DEBAC Astrid | 53'01 | 52'39 | |
| 11 | 1562 | SIRVEN Marion | 53'53 | 53'42 | |
| 12 | 1463 | MERLO Manon | 54'02 | 53'43 | LUC SUR ORBIEU (11) |
| 13 | 1296 | FRUMENT Sarah | 54'20 | 54'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 497 | LIEBANA Pauline | 54'25 | 54'16 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 15 | 1257 | CASTANEDA CORDERO Johana | 54'32 | 54'26 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 16 | 1432 | QUÉROUÉ Maud | 54'53 | 54'30 | LEUCATE (11) |
| 17 | 1317 | FERNANDEZ Florie | 56'31 | 56'19 | LAVALETTE (11) |
| 18 | 1550 | COUDERC Carla | 56'32 | 56'32 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 19 | 1549 | VARY Solène | 56'38 | 56'33 | PARIS (75) |
| 20 | 1120 | KUBIAK Lucile | 56'54 | 56'35 | LYON (69) |
| 21 | 1281 | MULLER Leymonie | 57'44 | 57'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 1362 | ZILLER Aphélie | 58'14 | 57'38 | MC NIMES (30) |
| 23 | 1202 | LESAGE Mélissa | 59'08 | 58'59 | |
| 24 | 1395 | CIARDULLO Pauline | 59'10 | 58'40 | VILLASAVARY (11) |
| 25 | 1403 | GREZE Fanny | 59'20 | 59'09 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 26 | 1309 | THEVENOT Chloé | 59'22 | 59'00 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 27 | 1173 | ESCLOUPIE Emma | 59'25 | 59'10 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 28 | 1209 | SARDA Pauline | 59'45 | 59'35 | |
| 29 | 1248 | CAMPILLO MUÑOZ Sandra | 59'47 | 59'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 30 | 1110 | ETHEVE Fanny | 59'48 | 59'37 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 31 | 1464 | FABRE Elsa | 59'50 | 59'50 | PEYRIAC-DE-MER (11) |
| 32 | 1246 | MANGIONE Mathilde | 59'54 | 59'40 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 33 | 1244 | ALBAREDE Roxane | 59'56 | 59'43 | |
| 34 | 1091 | DELEZEVE Nella | 1h01'04 | 1h00'35 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 35 | 1519 | SOUCHE Lucie | 1h01'12 | 1h00'53 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 36 | 1261 | PUJOL Lola | 1h01'13 | 1h00'40 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 37 | 1099 | CAMBON Flora | 1h01'47 | 1h01'31 | SAINT-MARTIN-DE-L ARCON (34) |
| 38 | 1478 | MONTGAILLARD Marlene | 1h01'48 | 1h01'19 | |
| 39 | 1312 | CESARI Audrey | 1h01'52 | 1h01'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 1434 | BRETON Lena | 1h02'39 | 1h02'34 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 41 | 1433 | BRETON Lyse | 1h02'39 | 1h02'36 | LEUCATE (11) |
| 42 | 1177 | CHEVALIER Joanna | 1h02'46 | 1h02'10 | LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
| 43 | 1566 | ANDRÉ Margaux | 1h02'48 | 1h02'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 1243 | SIDOBRE Mathilde | 1h02'53 | 1h02'40 | LAVALETTE (11) |
| 45 | 1234 | ALBERT Laurie | 1h02'54 | 1h02'37 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 46 | 1216 | REBIBANE Adele | 1h03'29 | 1h03'19 | |
| 47 | 1440 | RAMOND Morgane | 1h03'29 | 1h03'06 | SALLES D'AUDE (11) |
| 48 | 1359 | MILLOT Marion | 1h03'37 | 1h03'14 | LYON (69) |
| 49 | 1561 | ALAZARD Fanny | 1h03'40 | 1h03'40 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 50 | 1565 | DE ABREU Anne Julie | 1h03'40 | 1h03'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 51 | 1455 | MATHIS Claire | 1h03'43 | 1h03'03 | CAPENDU (11) |
| 52 | 1055 | MOUILLAT Gaelle | 1h04'03 | 1h03'49 | GARDANNE (13) |
| 53 | 1019 | PETERS MACDOUGALL Georgina | 1h04'16 | 1h03'46 | BASSAN (34) |
| 54 | 1425 | LEITE Stéphanie | 1h04'30 | 1h04'10 | MOUSSAN (11) |
| 55 | 1070 | SIMON Charlotte | 1h05'04 | 1h04'33 | |
| 56 | 1077 | PERRASSE Ocilia | 1h05'43 | 1h05'31 | SAINT ETIENNE (42) |
| 57 | 1043 | ARNOLD Chloé | 1h05'45 | 1h05'17 | COLOMBIERS (34) |
| 58 | 1380 | CANTIÉ Julie | 1h06'08 | 1h05'43 | CEA COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE (81) |
| 59 | 1252 | FOURNIL Emilie | 1h06'28 | 1h06'11 | MAS-SAINTES-PUELLES (11) |
| 60 | 1272 | RIERA Estelle | 1h06'48 | 1h06'28 | VENDRES (34) |
| 61 | 1064 | LADESBIE Anais | 1h06'49 | 1h06'19 | ASC CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 62 | 1298 | COUZINIÉ Audrey | 1h07'16 | 1h06'50 | VIVIERS-LES-MONTAGNES (81) |
| 63 | 1126 | BRITTO Emma | 1h07'23 | 1h06'52 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 64 | 1230 | DENAT Eugenie | 1h07'29 | 1h07'08 | |
| 65 | 1350 | GIEULLES Aurélie | 1h07'42 | 1h07'06 | CASTELNAU LE LEZ (34) |
| 66 | 1038 | PERTUISEL Alexane | 1h07'45 | 1h07'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 1315 | VIGIER Illona | 1h07'57 | 1h07'44 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 68 | 1094 | DABROWSKI Monica | 1h08'06 | 1h07'37 | ROISSY-EN-FRANCE (95) |
| 69 | 1426 | JOURNÉ Charlotte | 1h08'19 | 1h07'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 70 | 1010 | GERBIER Cécilia | 1h08'19 | 1h08'05 | FLOURE (11) |
| 71 | 1033 | FUNCK Molly | 1h08'22 | 1h08'07 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 72 | 1354 | XICLUNA Emy | 1h08'22 | 1h08'07 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 73 | 1025 | DALLE Léa | 1h08'24 | 1h08'09 | NARBONNE PLAGE (11) |
| 74 | 1273 | FELICE Emilie | 1h08'35 | 1h08'01 | MONTREDON DES CORBIERES (11) |
| 75 | 1201 | CHAUCHAT Camille | 1h09'17 | 1h08'57 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 76 | 1531 | COLIN Maeva | 1h09'24 | 1h09'13 | REIMS (51) |
| 77 | 1266 | BOULAGNON Aurélie | 1h09'26 | 1h08'50 | VERNET-LES-BAINS (66) |
| 78 | 1128 | COULON Laura | 1h09'34 | 1h09'06 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 79 | 1020 | BENSALEM Sana | 1h10'44 | 1h10'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 80 | 1200 | CERVANTES Andréa | 1h11'27 | 1h11'06 | VILLESEQUELANDE (11) |
| 81 | 1345 | CAZENAVE Inès | 1h11'49 | 1h11'49 | PEXIORA (11) |
| 82 | 1256 | SEPULVEDA Laura | 1h11'54 | 1h11'18 | |
| 83 | 1306 | VINCENT Marion | 1h11'57 | 1h11'34 | LYON (69) |
| 84 | 1277 | JULIEN Lou | 1h12'43 | 1h12'16 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 85 | 1103 | LOYER Mallaury | 1h12'52 | 1h12'30 | COLOMBIERS (34) |
| 86 | 1443 | PIAT Marie | 1h13'17 | 1h12'43 | CASTRES (81) |
| 87 | 1502 | BALAGUÉ Lola | 1h13'25 | 1h13'02 | SAINT HILAIRE (11) |
| 88 | 1355 | BAUDIN Lisa | 1h13'41 | 1h13'25 | VINASSAN (11) |
| 89 | 1486 | OTTO Gaelle | 1h14'14 | 1h13'48 | TREBES (11) |
| 90 | 1121 | SAMPAIO Anais | 1h15'32 | 1h14'52 | |
| 91 | 1127 | SERRIS Claire | 1h17'10 | 1h16'42 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 92 | 1344 | ROUSSET Julie | 1h17'21 | 1h16'55 | SAINT CHELY D'APCHER (48) |
| 93 | 1544 | BARAY Anouk | 1h17'51 | 1h17'30 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 94 | 1439 | LAFORE Fanny | 1h17'57 | 1h17'47 | |
| 95 | 1101 | MOREAU Cécile | 1h20'09 | 1h19'44 | TAIN L’HERMITAGE (26) |
| 96 | 1307 | CROSSET Manon | 1h21'48 | 1h21'14 | AZILLANET (34) |
| 97 | 1557 | ANDREU Margaux | 1h23'31 | 1h22'53 | |
| 98 | 1130 | DURAND Lisa | 1h28'18 | 1h27'48 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1333 | SEGRET Elodie | 40'43 | 40'43 | LESCAR (64) |
| 2 | 1457 | BALLESTERO Claire | 43'19 | 43'11 | AP34 (34) |
| 3 | 1178 | DAUDÉ Nathalie | 48'09 | 48'07 | GXT GINESTAS XTRAIL (11) |
| 4 | 1491 | SATGE Julia | 48'43 | 48'33 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
| 5 | 1328 | SARKIS Camille | 48'58 | 48'46 | |
| 6 | 1180 | TEISSIER Marion | 50'36 | 50'30 | EVEIL MENDOIS (48) |
| 7 | 1151 | SOTO Pauline | 52'26 | 51'54 | |
| 8 | 1479 | HUSSEAU Alexandra | 54'43 | 54'42 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 9 | 1286 | BISAULT Clémentine | 56'28 | 55'57 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 10 | 1311 | PERROTTEY Claudine | 57'16 | 56'51 | BABAUS CORREDORS (66) |
| 11 | 1097 | MARTEL Julie | 57'35 | 57'31 | SIRAN (34) |
| 12 | 1476 | REGNERY Stephanie | 58'16 | 57'54 | SOUAL (81) |
| 13 | 1386 | PEREZ Elsa | 59'10 | 58'42 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 14 | 1042 | PRALONG Alison | 59'10 | 59'05 | COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX (30) |
| 15 | 1294 | FOL Amandine | 1h00'36 | 1h00'28 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 16 | 1564 | LAURENT Sandra | 1h01'44 | 1h01'26 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 17 | 1402 | MULLET Christy | 1h02'28 | 1h02'18 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 18 | 1408 | RESPAUT Marion | 1h02'57 | 1h02'18 | PREIXAN (11) |
| 19 | 1112 | CERS Pauline | 1h04'33 | 1h04'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 1324 | REGHENAS Gladys | 1h05'37 | 1h05'30 | NOAILHAC (81) |
| 21 | 1541 | ARMERO Cecile | 1h05'52 | 1h05'36 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 22 | 1547 | CHAINTREUIL Madelyne | 1h05'52 | 1h05'35 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 23 | 1377 | CHABBERT Pauline | 1h06'09 | 1h05'42 | TEAM CEA (81) |
| 24 | 1111 | BOURGOIN Lucie | 1h06'38 | 1h06'26 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 25 | 1269 | LAFAY-DAVID Christelle | 1h06'42 | 1h06'07 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 26 | 1081 | FERRIZ Claire | 1h07'22 | 1h06'38 | CERET (66) |
| 27 | 1338 | SCHEFFER Maryse | 1h07'55 | 1h07'29 | AIGUES-VIVES (11) |
| 28 | 1135 | MAZA Eline | 1h08'47 | 1h08'12 | CERS (34) |
| 29 | 1129 | ERNST Alicia | 1h09'25 | 1h08'58 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 30 | 1067 | PONCÉRY Emilie | 1h14'30 | 1h13'53 | SAINT ÉTIENNE DU BOIS (01) |
| 31 | 1057 | LUQUE Anne | 1h15'11 | 1h14'53 | SAINTE-EULALIE (11) |
| 32 | 1490 | GOUDET Loriane | 1h15'32 | 1h14'53 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 33 | 1069 | LABBE Marie-Amélie | 1h16'37 | 1h16'02 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 34 | 1364 | GUY Magalie | 1h17'15 | 1h17'09 | CASTRES (81) |
| 35 | 1186 | TAFFOREAU Milène | 1h17'39 | 1h17'32 | PALAJA (11) |
| 36 | 1138 | MOREAU Caroline | 1h20'10 | 1h19'46 | REVENTIN-VAUGRIS (38) |
| 37 | 1508 | HENRY Estelle | 1h20'47 | 1h20'23 | |
| 38 | 1528 | CARTIER Jenifer | 1h22'20 | 1h21'44 | PREIXAN (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1305 | JULIEN Floriane | 40'23 | 40'21 | ÉVEIL MENDOIS ATHLÉTISME (48) |
| 2 | 1523 | RICHTER Sandra | 54'43 | 54'26 | ARMISSAN (11) |
| 3 | 1154 | RAPPILLARD Christelle | 56'55 | 56'48 | |
| 4 | 1066 | MERY TRICHARD Laura | 56'56 | 56'49 | LES CHERES (69) |
| 5 | 1096 | AMIEL Gaëlle | 58'48 | 58'44 | SIRAN (34) |
| 6 | 1352 | IDRISSI Lucille | 58'52 | 58'22 | COURNON (63) |
| 7 | 1214 | NACENTA Laurène | 59'25 | 58'59 | COURSAN (11) |
| 8 | 1524 | PEREZ Stephanie | 59'49 | 59'38 | |
| 9 | 1553 | GIBERT Bénédicte | 59'57 | 59'41 | LAVELANET (09) |
| 10 | 1249 | BOUSCARLE Hélène | 1h00'07 | 59'27 | CAF TLS (31) |
| 11 | 1156 | PUJOL Amandine | 1h01'52 | 1h01'35 | SIGEAN (11) |
| 12 | 1268 | GASPARD Emeline | 1h02'05 | 1h01'59 | COURRIR EN GARRIGUES (30) |
| 13 | 1584 | MONTAGNE Marie-Laure | 1h03'07 | 1h02'40 | |
| 14 | 1418 | BEDOT Marie | 1h03'09 | 1h02'51 | SALLES D'AUDE (11) |
| 15 | 1391 | PAYNEAU Marine | 1h04'14 | 1h03'53 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 16 | 1480 | LAGROST Sonia | 1h04'52 | 1h04'20 | TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31) |
| 17 | 1510 | MOROS Emilie | 1h05'16 | 1h04'58 | ARMISSAN (11) |
| 18 | 1183 | MOUYNÈS-JEANNOU Agnès | 1h05'24 | 1h05'14 | LAURAC (11) |
| 19 | 1546 | PUEL Sandra | 1h05'53 | 1h05'36 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 20 | 1517 | CRUZET Elodie | 1h06'10 | 1h05'49 | COURSAN (11) |
| 21 | 1387 | COURIVAUD Magali | 1h06'10 | 1h05'49 | PARIS (75) |
| 22 | 1471 | DUBOIS Fanny | 1h06'37 | 1h06'28 | |
| 23 | 1265 | BOUTHÉ Sandra | 1h07'02 | 1h06'31 | GIGEAN (34) |
| 24 | 1136 | BRETAGNON Carine | 1h08'47 | 1h08'13 | CERS (34) |
| 25 | 1189 | WEISANG Alexandra | 1h09'07 | 1h08'29 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 26 | 1114 | DURAND Celine | 1h09'59 | 1h09'40 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 27 | 1022 | MARTINEZ Gaëlle | 1h11'03 | 1h10'55 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
| 28 | 1037 | CUTTOLI Sonia | 1h11'39 | 1h11'34 | AIX EN PROVENCE (13) |
| 29 | 1133 | BARRAQUIER Anaïs | 1h12'01 | 1h11'34 | SAINT-FÉLIX-DE-LODEZ (34) |
| 30 | 1226 | JARJOUR Alina | 1h13'55 | 1h13'21 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 31 | 1009 | HECTOR Fanny | 1h15'40 | 1h15'09 | NARBONNE PLAGE (11) |
| 32 | 1322 | RAMASSAMY Séverine | 1h17'02 | 1h16'24 | THIL (01) |
| 33 | 1058 | BADJI Clémence | 1h20'01 | 1h19'42 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 34 | 1014 | HOUARI Géraldine | 1h21'15 | 1h20'37 | |
| 35 | 1534 | DUVALLET Laure | 1h22'20 | 1h21'43 | PIEUSSE (11) |
| 36 | 1003 | DI VITTORIO Pascaline | 1h24'26 | 1h24'20 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| DNF | 1062 | LEBEAU Sabrina | Abandon | - | RUN IN CRÈS (34) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1375 | LONGUEMART Florence | 45'21 | 45'18 | ACNM (11) |
| 2 | 1176 | DREUX Amelie | 46'45 | 46'38 | COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
| 3 | 1264 | LHERM Alexia | 47'19 | 47'17 | ACNM (11) |
| 4 | 1190 | MARQUES Fanny | 51'43 | 51'33 | BCAM (34) |
| 5 | 1529 | HABRIAL Lydia | 52'24 | 52'22 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 6 | 1215 | VIALANEIX Myriam | 55'25 | 55'00 | SAINTE EULALIE (11) |
| 7 | 1030 | FOUCHER Amelie | 58'56 | 58'40 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE 0 (31) |
| 8 | 1335 | ROBERT Céline | 59'17 | 58'47 | CHEVRY (01) |
| 9 | 1398 | COSTES Sylvie | 1h00'19 | 1h00'04 | FLOURE (11) |
| 10 | 1060 | CHAMBON Marjorie | 1h01'39 | 1h01'22 | SAINT-PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 11 | 1318 | SIMON Cécile | 1h02'02 | 1h01'43 | ALBA LA ROMAINE (07) |
| 12 | 1320 | MURPHY Laure | 1h02'03 | 1h01'43 | ACBP (07) |
| 13 | 1500 | FOURNIER Liza | 1h02'26 | 1h02'03 | SERVIES EN VAL (11) |
| 14 | 1521 | SAVELLI Agnès | 1h04'36 | 1h04'17 | RUN&TRAIL SAUVIAN (34) |
| 15 | 1276 | LAGRIOUI Laila | 1h05'43 | 1h05'05 | |
| 16 | 1184 | RIBAUTE Isabelle | 1h06'06 | 1h05'34 | CARLA BAYLE (09) |
| 17 | 1168 | MADAULE Audrey | 1h08'10 | 1h07'55 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
| 18 | 1573 | LIGNON Anne | 1h08'22 | 1h07'44 | BIZE MINERVOIS (11) |
| 19 | 1012 | GAITANAROS Christelle | 1h09'56 | 1h09'36 | BEUVILLERS (14) |
| 20 | 1049 | HEMAR Gabrielle | 1h10'17 | 1h10'10 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 21 | 1029 | CAMMAL Mandy | 1h11'04 | 1h10'55 | |
| 22 | 1032 | MEGE Magali | 1h17'28 | 1h16'50 | |
| 23 | 1224 | CARAVEN Delphine | 1h17'43 | 1h17'05 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 24 | 1406 | NARVAEZ Sylvie | 1h18'59 | 1h18'25 | LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1516 | MEZIANE Soumia | 46'57 | 46'53 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 2 | 1356 | ANDRIES Sandra | 50'08 | 50'03 | FOULEES DU RAZES (11) |
| 3 | 1045 | CLEREMPUY Laura | 51'59 | 51'49 | STADE FRANCAIS (69) |
| 4 | 1515 | BERNARD Catherine | 56'01 | 55'57 | AC BAR SUR SEINE (10) |
| 5 | 1036 | ROQUE Marie | 58'07 | 57'48 | VALRAS PLAGE (34) |
| 6 | 1082 | RABATEL Alexandra | 59'16 | 59'12 | ASCC CALOR (38) |
| 7 | 1410 | VIGNÉ-TURPIN Muriel | 1h02'01 | 1h01'48 | CALMONT (12) |
| 8 | 1383 | BERNARD Magali | 1h02'44 | 1h02'11 | |
| 9 | 1461 | NILON Christelle | 1h05'02 | 1h04'45 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 10 | 1459 | CHETIOUI Estelle | 1h05'21 | 1h04'56 | ANTHOFIT (11) |
| 11 | 1188 | LEBRETON Laetitia | 1h05'43 | 1h05'07 | |
| 12 | 1212 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h05'46 | 1h05'10 | LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
| 13 | 1167 | QUAGLIA Valerie | 1h06'58 | 1h06'43 | USALV (84) |
| 14 | 1577 | HERNANDEZ Hélène | 1h08'22 | 1h07'45 | BIZE- MINERVOIS (11) |
| 15 | 1295 | FERRIZ Amélie | 1h09'35 | 1h09'11 | ANTHO FIT (11) |
| 16 | 2957 | COOMDES Catherine | 1h09'50 | 1h09'16 | |
| 17 | 1542 | TAUPIAC Emmanuelle | 1h10'17 | 1h10'08 | LOUPIAC (33) |
| 18 | 1192 | DROMARD Estelle | 1h15'58 | 1h15'26 | |
| 19 | 1378 | DUMAZ Valerie | 1h16'04 | 1h15'35 | |
| 20 | 1506 | BRUNO Severine | 1h24'26 | 1h24'12 | COURSAN (11) |
| 21 | 1134 | TERRÈS Florence | 1h29'08 | 1h28'32 | BEZIERS (34) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1303 | POULAIN Martine | 47'12 | 47'08 | COUREURS DE FONDS CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 1145 | SOUDAIS Claire | 54'56 | 54'46 | DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES (92) |
| 3 | 1040 | PRALONG Christine | 55'47 | 55'40 | COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX (30) |
| 4 | 1172 | YEBO Marie Jocelyne | 1h01'04 | 1h00'53 | |
| 5 | 1504 | BARRAU Martine | 1h01'35 | 1h01'10 | |
| 6 | 1195 | CASSIGNOL Dominique | 1h01'41 | 1h01'03 | ASAR CM (11) |
| 7 | 1343 | CLAVAUD Dominique | 1h01'57 | 1h01'54 | RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB (32) |
| 8 | 1087 | JIMENEZ Sylvie | 1h03'43 | 1h03'22 | ST GERMIER (81) |
| 9 | 1124 | COHEN Marie-Pierre | 1h04'37 | 1h04'22 | FLEURY (11) |
| 10 | 1228 | BRUN Agnès | 1h05'16 | 1h04'49 | LA FOULÉE DU CHASSELAS (84) |
| 11 | 1166 | COURALET Valérie | 1h07'53 | 1h07'31 | |
| 12 | 1278 | BARBIER Christelle | 1h09'43 | 1h09'33 | |
| 13 | 1420 | ROUX Luiza | 1h10'10 | 1h09'36 | PALAJA (11) |
| 14 | 1165 | RIPOLL Pascale | 1h12'27 | 1h12'09 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1255 | ABBAL Nathalie | 55'10 | 55'02 | LES COUREURS FOU (34) |
| 2 | 1487 | VERTUT Florence | 58'57 | 58'41 | |
| 3 | 1007 | VAZZOLER Françoise | 1h07'11 | 1h06'43 | LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31) |
| 4 | 1155 | REYMOND Marie | 1h10'49 | 1h10'19 | ST PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 5 | 1006 | FORELLE Sabine | 1h11'55 | 1h11'26 | MURET (31) |
| 6 | 1044 | PRIETO Lolita | 1h12'49 | 1h12'43 | COURIR EN GARRIGUE POULX (30) |
| 7 | 1071 | CORDIER Annie | 1h19'23 | 1h19'17 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1388 | HENRY Chantal | 1h02'52 | 1h02'42 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 2 | 1150 | KELLER Anne Marie | 1h06'42 | 1h06'35 | SUISSE |
| 3 | 1047 | MICHEL Solange | 1h21'14 | 1h20'45 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1259 | CHABOSY Martine | 1h16'25 | 1h16'18 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63) |
| 2 | 1140 | PIMENTA Aida | 1h16'46 | 1h16'15 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER FLEURY (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1353 | CAUSSIGNAC Rémi | 39'05 | 39'05 | ACNM (11) |
| 2 | 1446 | CHAMPROSE Aurélien | 39'55 | 39'55 | ACNM (11) |
| 3 | 1291 | MARIE ROSE Clément | 43'57 | 43'57 | TMK RUNNING (34) |
| 4 | 1484 | BASCOUL Sacha | 49'21 | 49'19 | |
| 5 | 1543 | TAUPIAC Cyprien | 51'38 | 51'30 | LOUPIAC (33) |
| 6 | 1074 | JOLY PROVENT Mathys | 53'54 | 53'49 | LA MOTTE-SERVOLEX (73) |
| 7 | 1560 | PAILHES Fabien | 54'48 | 54'39 | |
| 8 | 1401 | ADON Timothée | 57'08 | 56'37 | CUXAC D’AUDE (11) |
| 9 | 1400 | HICTER Martin | 59'30 | 59'00 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 10 | 1260 | MERZOUK Yunan | 1h03'58 | 1h03'28 | CUXAC D’AUDE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1301 | AZZI Matthieu | 39'03 | 38'55 | BAGNOLS-SUR-CÈZE (30) |
| 2 | 1576 | BERRUEZO Axel | 40'46 | 40'44 | ALIGNAN DU VENT (34) |
| 3 | 1319 | BOUSSUGE Paul | 42'57 | 42'56 | MARVEJOLS (48) |
| 4 | 1290 | MARIE ROSE Nathan | 43'56 | 43'56 | TMK RUNNING (34) |
| 5 | 1341 | BOUREMEL Matteo | 44'01 | 43'54 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 6 | 1581 | DIALLO Mamadou | 46'09 | 46'09 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 7 | 1466 | COURDESSES Noa | 46'56 | 46'44 | ARCAMBAL (46) |
| 8 | 1427 | AVERSENQ Florian | 50'16 | 50'06 | CAMBIEURE (11) |
| 9 | 1580 | BOUMADI Nathan | 51'27 | 51'18 | COURSAN (11) |
| 10 | 1326 | MARTIN Yoni | 55'21 | 55'17 | EVEIL MENDOIS (48) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1089 | DALMAS Noé | 45'02 | 44'59 | VENTABREN (13) |
| 2 | 1423 | MOREAU Matthieu | 47'41 | 47'29 | |
| 3 | 1579 | KEITA Mamadi | 54'14 | 54'14 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 4 | 1239 | LYON Paul | 54'37 | 54'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 1123 | MORAUX Romain | 57'04 | 56'41 | LIGNY-LE-CHÂTEL (89) |
| 6 | 1218 | RENARD Matthéo | 59'25 | 59'00 | ANTHO'FIT CLUB SPORT NARBONNE (11) |
| 7 | 1208 | KEMOUCHE Johan | 59'58 | 59'41 | AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS (11) |
| 8 | 1161 | ROCHER Raphael | 1h04'41 | 1h04'41 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 9 | 1211 | MARTINEZ Hugo | 1h11'22 | 1h10'43 | GLISSE & KITE (11) |
| 10 | 1088 | MINGORANCE Gabriel | 1h19'40 | 1h19'08 | SAINT-NAZAIRE (66) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1389 | LAURENT Maël | 32'06 | 32'06 | ACNM (11) |
| 2 | 1663 | RUBIO Edouard | 35'10 | 35'10 | EVEIL MENDOIS (48) |
| 3 | 1449 | MIRIDJANIAN Marvin | 36'20 | 36'19 | BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLÉTISME MÉDITERRANÉE (34) |
| 4 | 1347 | COLL Yoan | 36'49 | 36'49 | RUNNING CONSEIL COLOMBIER / LRUN (34) |
| 5 | 1149 | IBAR Thomas | 37'06 | 37'06 | BASSENS (33) |
| 6 | 1227 | MATEU Rémy | 37'57 | 37'56 | S/L ANTONY ATHLETISME (92) |
| 7 | 1336 | MICHEL Nathan | 38'43 | 38'41 | |
| 8 | 1559 | BAHEGNE Olivier | 39'42 | 39'42 | OCCITAN TRIATH LONG (31) |
| 9 | 1023 | NADJIM BENSALEM Nadjim | 40'07 | 40'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1518 | VIDAL Robin | 40'09 | 40'08 | TCN (11) |
| 11 | 1116 | BRAIDA Thomas | 40'13 | 40'12 | |
| 12 | 1285 | FONTENEAU Emmanuel | 40'40 | 40'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 13 | 1505 | GARCIA Mathieu | 40'46 | 40'46 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 14 | 1169 | ESTEVE Jérémy | 42'24 | 42'23 | |
| 15 | 1436 | PAYET Yoann | 42'53 | 42'49 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 16 | 1026 | TRESENE Vincent | 43'16 | 43'12 | |
| 17 | 1407 | ROMAIN Fabien | 43'56 | 43'53 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 18 | 1499 | ROBERT-BARRES Matthis | 44'01 | 43'52 | |
| 19 | 1370 | PAYET Theo | 45'16 | 45'12 | AGDE (34) |
| 20 | 1393 | CASSIGNOL Maxime | 45'20 | 45'09 | ASAR CORBIÈRES MÉDITERRANÉE (11) |
| 21 | 1263 | CORNU Raphaël | 45'28 | 45'12 | SU AGEN (47) |
| 22 | 1532 | GOURDON Maxime | 46'27 | 46'24 | DUHORT-BACHEN (40) |
| 23 | 1199 | VERNET Raphael | 46'32 | 46'30 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 24 | 1430 | BRUN Lucas | 46'34 | 46'30 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 25 | 1368 | LOPEZ Corentin | 46'43 | 46'40 | MONTBLANC (34) |
| 26 | 1271 | MARCEL Théo | 46'45 | 46'40 | ARGELIERS (11) |
| 27 | 1477 | GAILLARD Adrien | 47'27 | 47'13 | MANOSQUE (04) |
| 28 | 1361 | LIOTARD Thomas | 48'26 | 48'13 | RODEZ (12) |
| 29 | 1232 | MILESI Joaquim | 49'34 | 49'31 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 30 | 1587 | ANDRÉ Aurélien | 50'06 | 50'06 | |
| 31 | 1397 | CAVAILHES Thomas | 50'08 | 49'54 | MALVES-EN-MINERVOIS (11) |
| 32 | 1496 | VAYSSE Basile | 50'08 | 49'48 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 33 | 1394 | DELARUE Corentin | 50'09 | 49'54 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 34 | 1365 | CHARBONNIER Jean-Baptiste | 50'14 | 49'59 | ACNM (11) |
| 35 | 1374 | MALAPERT Brice | 51'34 | 51'19 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 36 | 1554 | MATHIEU Grégory | 52'38 | 52'35 | AZILLE SPORT ET LOISIRS (11) |
| 37 | 1152 | BOY William | 53'54 | 53'50 | NIMES (30) |
| 38 | 1536 | JEAN Alexis | 54'04 | 53'44 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 39 | 1236 | FERRIGNO Enzo | 54'16 | 54'02 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 40 | 1245 | SIREDEY Fabien | 54'20 | 54'11 | |
| 41 | 1555 | RODRIGUEZ Christophe | 55'17 | 55'15 | AZILLE (11) |
| 42 | 1586 | VANDYCKE-DELRIEU Thomas | 56'19 | 56'19 | |
| 43 | 1159 | GAUTIER Guillaume | 56'20 | 56'08 | RIEUMES (31) |
| 44 | 1346 | FERRAN Vincent | 56'23 | 56'00 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 45 | 1372 | MARTINEZ Bastien | 56'25 | 56'02 | BOMPAS (66) |
| 46 | 1206 | ZAGO Samuel | 57'27 | 57'08 | AMICALE DES SAPEURS-POMPIERS (11) |
| 47 | 1392 | LEBEGUE Pierre | 58'07 | 57'50 | MAS-SAINTES-PUELLES (11) |
| 48 | 1119 | RIPOLL Clément | 58'14 | 57'55 | LYON (69) |
| 49 | 1530 | DELCROIX Mario | 58'29 | 58'17 | REIMS (51) |
| 50 | 1283 | SZABASON Olivier | 58'31 | 58'16 | |
| 51 | 1552 | BOUNIOL Thomas | 58'31 | 58'19 | ST ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
| 52 | 1498 | BUFFA Matéo | 58'54 | 58'39 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 53 | 1282 | CIFREDO Clément | 58'55 | 58'55 | MARCORIGNAN (11) |
| 54 | 1198 | ALIBERT Maxime | 59'21 | 59'01 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 55 | 1267 | NICOLAS William | 59'47 | 59'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 56 | 1105 | FILON Victor | 59'53 | 59'49 | |
| 57 | 1431 | MALFOY Thibault | 1h01'13 | 1h00'38 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 58 | 1100 | BERTIN Alexis | 1h01'47 | 1h01'31 | SAINT-MARTIN-DE-L ARCON (34) |
| 59 | 1102 | HORLOW Rémi | 1h03'27 | 1h03'02 | |
| 60 | 1454 | TISSOT Thomas | 1h03'44 | 1h03'02 | CAPENDU (11) |
| 61 | 1171 | CREMADES Yoann | 1h04'22 | 1h04'12 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 62 | 1567 | GOMEZ Julien | 1h04'52 | 1h04'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 63 | 1379 | DUMAZ BARTHÉLÉMY Florian | 1h06'18 | 1h05'52 | |
| 64 | 1229 | BLANCHARD Maxime | 1h07'32 | 1h07'10 | CLICHY (92) |
| 65 | 1416 | FLORIMOND Jonathan | 1h11'43 | 1h11'09 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 66 | 1021 | RIPOLL Maxime | 1h12'27 | 1h12'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 1444 | FOUINE Alexis | 1h13'16 | 1h12'42 | CASTRES (81) |
| 68 | 1300 | ONA Jérémy | 1h14'42 | 1h14'02 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 69 | 1302 | GIRARD Nicolas | 1h14'43 | 1h14'02 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 70 | 1538 | DELQUIÉ Sylvain | 1h23'30 | 1h22'51 | |
| DNF | 1314 | MOREL Antoine | Abandon | - | CAZILHAC (34) |
| DSQ | 1503 | ARRANS Clement | Disqualifié | - | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1482 | RIVEMALE Vincent | 34'24 | 34'24 | RUNNING CONSEIL (34) |
| 2 | 1334 | LASSERRE Cyril | 35'32 | 35'32 | TARBES CYCLISTE (65) |
| 3 | 1297 | HENRY Pierre | 38'04 | 38'02 | BCAM (34) |
| 4 | 1240 | NAYROL Florian | 40'23 | 40'20 | AUSSILLON (81) |
| 5 | 1342 | RUBIO Michaël | 40'37 | 40'32 | BOLLÈNE (84) |
| 6 | 1429 | ROY François | 40'49 | 40'44 | ACNM (11) |
| 7 | 1404 | SANCHEZ Mickaël | 40'53 | 40'52 | RUNNING CONSEIL (34) |
| 8 | 1109 | SUDRE Anthony | 43'28 | 43'26 | AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 9 | 1330 | VALINAS Yannick | 44'03 | 43'57 | |
| 10 | 1569 | COTS Cyril | 44'16 | 44'10 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 11 | 1108 | PIALOT Yohan | 45'41 | 45'39 | BON ENCONTRE (47) |
| 12 | 1279 | OTTO Vincent | 46'36 | 46'09 | TREBES (11) |
| 13 | 1424 | BOULADE Julien | 48'30 | 48'28 | MOUSSAN (11) |
| 14 | 1004 | VAYA Gregoire | 48'46 | 48'40 | CAZHILAC (11) |
| 15 | 1358 | BRESSAN Michael | 49'26 | 49'24 | PERPIGNAN (66) |
| 16 | 1551 | FRANCOIS Valentin | 49'50 | 49'40 | SAINT MARCEL SUR AUDEBAGES (11) |
| 17 | 1441 | VILA Pierre | 50'17 | 49'58 | BSC ATHLETISME (31) |
| 18 | 1470 | DEJARDIN Mathieu | 51'29 | 51'20 | MONEIN (64) |
| 19 | 1329 | RIERA Quentin | 51'46 | 51'32 | LA TOUR EN JAREZ (42) |
| 20 | 1204 | AUBRIL Camille | 52'39 | 52'16 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 21 | 1162 | CACHA Florent | 56'11 | 55'38 | LILLE (59) |
| 22 | 1063 | DA BROI Nicolas | 56'11 | 55'40 | |
| 23 | 1411 | GREDIAC Gaetan | 57'43 | 57'08 | MOZAC (63) |
| 24 | 1053 | GARCIA Julien | 58'48 | 58'11 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 25 | 1270 | RÉVEILLON Rémy | 59'58 | 59'23 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 26 | 1288 | KHADRI Vincent | 1h01'54 | 1h01'24 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 27 | 1525 | BUIRON Sébastien | 1h04'08 | 1h03'50 | ROQUEFORT DES CORBIERES (11) |
| 28 | 1051 | MOUZIMANN Pascal | 1h12'45 | 1h12'32 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 29 | 1137 | VAUTHIER Anthony | 1h13'21 | 1h12'56 | REVENTIN VAUGRIS (38) |
| 30 | 1187 | TAFFOREAU Constant | 1h17'39 | 1h17'31 | PALAJA (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1413 | RIQUELME Florent | 38'55 | 38'54 | ACPA (34) |
| 2 | 1122 | KUREK Fabien | 39'19 | 39'17 | SL ASAR CORBIÈRES MEDITERRANNÉÉE (11) |
| 3 | 1182 | ADELL Stéphane | 41'58 | 41'56 | ACNM (11) |
| 4 | 1578 | VAN LIEFDE Mathieu | 44'02 | 43'55 | |
| 5 | 1563 | DESVAUX Gregory | 45'05 | 45'01 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 6 | 1203 | GADENNE Cyrille | 46'35 | 46'27 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 7 | 1475 | TORMO Ludovic | 46'58 | 46'54 | GINESTAS (11) |
| 8 | 1535 | LAMOUROUX Yann | 48'15 | 48'06 | FLM ATHLETIC CLUB (34) |
| 9 | 1237 | BOURRAI Mustapha | 49'11 | 48'56 | |
| 10 | 1467 | JEOFFROY Alexandre | 49'47 | 49'44 | CUXAC D AUDE (11) |
| 11 | 1452 | LE GUEN Loïc | 49'49 | 49'40 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 12 | 1213 | ROS Nicolas | 49'52 | 49'26 | |
| 13 | 1495 | REGARD Gwennaël | 50'44 | 50'24 | |
| 14 | 1250 | LACROIX Alexandre | 51'05 | 51'05 | TEAM JULBO (38) |
| 15 | 1337 | MOREAU Sébastien | 53'23 | 52'57 | AIGUES-VIVES (11) |
| 16 | 1238 | GRACIA-CLAVERIA Teddy | 53'28 | 53'14 | MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09) |
| 17 | 1511 | PANIAGUA Mathieu | 53'38 | 53'21 | ARMISSAN (11) |
| 18 | 1242 | BARTHES Matthieu | 54'49 | 54'25 | |
| 19 | 1287 | PESTANA Matthieu | 54'57 | 54'26 | SAINT DENIS (11) |
| 20 | 1435 | BAUDOUIN Swen | 55'27 | 55'15 | |
| 21 | 1428 | CHARRET Benoit | 56'25 | 56'05 | MONTARNAUD (34) |
| 22 | 1207 | BOUVIER Jérôme | 1h00'10 | 59'53 | AMICALE POMPIER DE FLEURY (11) |
| 23 | 1507 | ROUX Florian | 1h00'26 | 1h00'22 | |
| 24 | 1574 | DELRIEU Christophe | 1h00'36 | 1h00'30 | |
| 25 | 1373 | KREBSER Lionel | 1h01'08 | 1h01'00 | LYON (69) |
| 26 | 1065 | TRICHARD Vincent | 1h01'08 | 1h01'01 | |
| 27 | 1483 | BASCOUL Ghislain | 1h02'05 | 1h01'45 | |
| 28 | 1409 | DELQUIÉ Christophe | 1h02'56 | 1h02'18 | PREIXAN (11) |
| 29 | 1539 | BERTRAND Pierre-Paul | 1h03'17 | 1h03'17 | |
| 30 | 1509 | BATICLE Christophe | 1h20'47 | 1h20'24 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1321 | SOUALEM Ouari | 35'26 | 35'25 | NARBONNE ATHLÉ (11) |
| 2 | 1193 | DI MURRO Libero | 37'16 | 37'15 | CRAMPAGNA (09) |
| 3 | 1527 | LAFARGUE Victorien | 38'34 | 38'33 | AZILLE SPORTS ET LOISIRS (11) |
| 4 | 1571 | OUKASSOU Rachid | 38'43 | 38'35 | |
| 5 | 1041 | MUYLAERT Lieven | 41'22 | 41'20 | FOULEES DU RAZES (11) |
| 6 | 1185 | DAUZAT Aurélien | 41'54 | 41'48 | MTR63 (63) |
| 7 | 1422 | DAUBA Jonathan | 43'10 | 43'07 | |
| 8 | 1419 | BRESSY Nicolas | 44'16 | 44'12 | HORIZON TRAIL (19) |
| 9 | 1061 | DESCHENE Arnaud | 50'00 | 49'53 | ASPTT CARCASSONNE BADMINTON (11) |
| 10 | 1073 | LABBE Pierre-Yves | 53'19 | 53'04 | |
| 11 | 1376 | DELGADO Éric | 55'17 | 54'58 | |
| 12 | 1489 | LAURENT Jérôme | 55'42 | 55'30 | TEAM COIN COIN (11) |
| 13 | 1585 | GENET Aymeric | 57'26 | 57'00 | |
| 14 | 1465 | MERLE Stephan | 57'27 | 57'14 | CAHORS ATHLETISME (46) |
| 15 | 1453 | SONZOGNI Christophe | 59'18 | 58'53 | AIGUES VIVES (11) |
| 16 | 1084 | EMERIAT Bruno | 1h03'16 | 1h03'12 | ASCC CALOR (38) |
| 17 | 1015 | LISTELLO Christophe | 1h04'41 | 1h04'15 | SAINT GENIS LES OLLIERES (69) |
| 18 | 1068 | LABBE Charles | 1h06'28 | 1h06'08 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 19 | 1080 | BRIANÇON Guilhem | 1h07'22 | 1h06'37 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 20 | 1093 | SENE Yannick | 1h08'06 | 1h07'36 | ROISSY-EN-FRANCE (95) |
| 21 | 1106 | DE FREITAS Sylvain | 1h08'22 | 1h08'07 | MURET (31) |
| 22 | 1225 | CARAVEN Jerome | 1h17'43 | 1h17'05 | MAC'ADAM (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1280 | PAULY Ludovic | 39'53 | 39'52 | BCAM (34) |
| 2 | 1179 | LECLERC Elie | 41'52 | 41'52 | GXT GINESTAS (11) |
| 3 | 1125 | BOUMADI Jean-François | 43'41 | 43'39 | COURSAN (11) |
| 4 | 1339 | ROBERT Youri | 46'13 | 46'03 | CHEVRY (01) |
| 5 | 1157 | CARTIER Landry | 47'00 | 46'58 | |
| 6 | 1308 | REYNE Jean-Philippe | 47'55 | 47'49 | GINESTAS X TRAIL (11) |
| 7 | 1332 | MARTIN Stephane | 48'10 | 48'03 | EVEIL MENDOIS (48) |
| 8 | 1526 | RODRIGUEZ Stéphane | 51'24 | 50'52 | PARIS (75) |
| 9 | 1588 | CHOLEZ David | 52'46 | 52'41 | |
| 10 | 1153 | GRILLERES Hervé | 53'16 | 52'46 | |
| 11 | 1460 | BOMONT Jean-Marc | 53'37 | 53'33 | XOCOURT (57) |
| 12 | 1357 | ORFILA Laurent | 54'14 | 54'00 | |
| 13 | 1412 | GOUIFFÈS Pierre-Yves | 54'29 | 54'22 | CANET (11) |
| 14 | 1164 | DUCOROY Jean-Luc | 55'26 | 55'15 | |
| 15 | 1325 | SALAT Cedric | 55'44 | 55'08 | |
| 16 | 1005 | ARRAZAT Lionel | 58'11 | 57'59 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 17 | 1371 | DALMASSO Didier | 1h00'16 | 59'44 | LESPIGNAN (34) |
| 18 | 1059 | CHAPLAIS Anthony | 1h01'37 | 1h01'21 | SAINT-PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 19 | 1008 | LALLAU Didier | 1h07'10 | 1h07'10 | LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR (31) |
| 20 | 1450 | THRONEL Jérôme | 1h10'58 | 1h10'33 | GRUISSAN (11) |
| 21 | 1158 | SCHMITZ Benoît | 1h12'39 | 1h12'20 | SAINT-PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 22 | 1191 | DROMARD Christophe | 1h15'58 | 1h15'25 | NARBONNE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1258 | DJEBLI Abderrahim | 40'10 | 40'09 | ETOILE SPORTIVE AUSSILLON (81) |
| 2 | 1367 | BISCAYE Philippe | 43'17 | 43'14 | BEZIERS .A.C (34) |
| 3 | 1575 | BERRUEZO Florian | 43'25 | 43'24 | ALIGNAN DU VENT (34) |
| 4 | 1369 | GARDES Roland | 44'29 | 44'24 | CASTELNAUDARY TRIATHLON CLUB (11) |
| 5 | 1144 | SOUDAIS Paul | 47'05 | 47'00 | DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES (92) |
| 6 | 1083 | VALVIDARES Angel | 48'16 | 48'15 | ASCC CALOR (38) |
| 7 | 1223 | GASPAR Didier | 48'47 | 48'38 | GINESTAS XTRAIL (11) |
| 8 | 1304 | SIGÉ Eric | 50'42 | 50'36 | |
| 9 | 1348 | DAUVOIS Cyrille | 50'50 | 50'40 | ST GELY DU FESC (34) |
| 10 | 1582 | DUBOIS Philippe | 51'54 | 51'41 | VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31) |
| 11 | 1537 | JEAN Christophe | 53'33 | 53'13 | VENOY (89) |
| 12 | 496 | GILBERT Philippe | 54'04 | 53'50 | |
| 13 | 1494 | FIORET Daniel | 55'28 | 55'05 | |
| 14 | 1313 | MOLL Gerard | 55'50 | 55'38 | |
| 15 | 1558 | DOUCHEZ Dominique | 56'54 | 56'45 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 16 | 1472 | MORIN Pascal | 58'08 | 57'45 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 17 | 1349 | CARRIE Daniel | 59'24 | 59'14 | COURNONTERRAL (34) |
| 18 | 2956 | TIRARD Cyril | 59'25 | 59'01 | |
| 19 | 1235 | KNITTEL Patrice | 1h02'42 | 1h02'38 | |
| 20 | 1107 | VERGER Patrick | 1h03'45 | 1h03'24 | CASTRES (81) |
| 21 | 1011 | CHICHE Daniel | 1h07'56 | 1h07'35 | AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31) |
| 22 | 1497 | GLIWA Gil | 1h09'34 | 1h09'09 | |
| 23 | 1222 | FLAGEUL Christophe | 1h10'26 | 1h09'52 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 24 | 1163 | DUCOROY Franck | 1h11'01 | 1h10'17 | JOGGING SANTÉ MILLAS (66) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1247 | SAHUT Norbert | 40'29 | 40'28 | |
| 2 | 1572 | CAPEL Henri | 41'07 | 41'06 | RTN30 (30) |
| 3 | 1196 | CAYUELA Serge | 41'59 | 41'56 | ACNM NARBONNE (11) |
| 4 | 1175 | ROCQUE Herve | 44'22 | 44'19 | |
| 5 | 1385 | DUPUIS Pascal | 45'22 | 45'04 | DOUVRES (01) |
| 6 | 1143 | CAMOUS Jean Yves | 46'57 | 46'53 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 7 | 1072 | MARCARIAN Henri | 48'16 | 48'16 | ASCC CALOR (38) |
| 8 | 1485 | VALLS Jean - François | 48'59 | 48'43 | |
| 9 | 1170 | LEPINE Patrice | 51'07 | 51'03 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 1052 | PINCHON Remy | 56'49 | 56'21 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
| 11 | 1085 | GIRARD Bruno | 57'16 | 57'14 | ASCC CALOR (42) |
| 12 | 1545 | PARIS Dominique | 57'42 | 57'30 | MADE IN BELCASTEL (12) |
| 13 | 1488 | MOLINA Christian | 58'54 | 58'22 | GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
| 14 | 1031 | LAFLORENTIE Didier | 58'56 | 58'41 | RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
| 15 | 1092 | CAUSSE Alain | 59'01 | 58'40 | SAINT-GERMIER (81) |
| 16 | 1360 | RAYMOND Alain | 1h06'37 | 1h06'26 | CAZERES (31) |
| 17 | 1493 | BIRBES Michel | 1h10'57 | 1h10'35 | UNION DES CYCLOTOURISTES REVÉLOIS (81) |
| 18 | 1048 | MILHAU Laurent | 1h21'14 | 1h20'45 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1316 | BARBAUX André | 50'39 | 50'32 | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) |
| 2 | 1583 | VOLEAU Didier | 55'39 | 55'22 | |
| 3 | 1548 | ORMIERES Michel | 56'27 | 56'10 | GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON (11) |
| 4 | 1086 | RIGOUDY Michel | 57'10 | 57'06 | ASCC CALOR (38) |
| 5 | 1473 | DELORT Jean-Luc | 58'30 | 58'13 | 15° PARALELLE MAURS (15) |
| 6 | 1113 | DIONNAU Thierry | 58'41 | 58'22 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 7 | 1241 | MOUGIN Jacky | 1h18'24 | 1h17'48 | LES FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1492 | CEREZO Jean Paul | 51'15 | 51'04 | |
| 2 | 1456 | DELETTRE Pierre | 56'09 | 55'55 | VINASSAN (11) |
| 3 | 1056 | SANCHO Jean-Pierre | 1h01'43 | 1h01'32 | LA BONNE ENTENTE SALLOISE (34) |
| 4 | 1299 | GOURBAL Gerard | 1h02'39 | 1h02'29 | COURSAN (11) |
| 5 | 1016 | COLOGON André | 1h07'29 | 1h06'58 | |
| 6 | 1474 | SENE Jean | 1h21'30 | 1h20'59 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1050 | HEMAR Patrick | 1h10'17 | 1h10'09 | MONTECH (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 9Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1390 | PAPOT Jacques | 1h16'16 | 1h15'57 | |
|
|