Non Partant
COURSE 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1001 |
PICHERIC Damien Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
1002 |
BAERENZUNG Stéphanie Master 1 (M1) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1013 |
TOUPANE Dilan Senior (SE) NANCY (54) |
Non Partant |
1017 |
BILLOUARD Marianne Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
1027 |
BARTHELS Tilou Espoir (ES) VERSAILLES (78) |
Non Partant |
1028 |
BORT Marine Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1034 |
LOURENCO Laura Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1035 |
NOVE JOSSERAND Laura Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1039 |
FERRAN Coline Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
1054 |
CLÉMENDOT Alexandre Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
1075 |
DETUNCQ Sttphane Master 3 (M3) SALLES D AUDE (11) |
Non Partant |
1076 |
PERRASSE Andy Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
1078 |
DELORAINE Dorothée Master 0 (M0) LYON (69) |
Non Partant |
1079 |
DELORAINE Amélie Senior (SE) LYON (69 ) |
Non Partant |
1090 |
NENNIG Coline Junior (JU) |
Non Partant |
1095 |
VIGNERON Elsa Senior (SE) FOULÉES VERTES LIBOURNAISE (33) |
Non Partant |
1098 |
BERTRAND Pierre-Paul Master 1 (M1) FLORENSAC (34) |
Non Partant |
1104 |
PASCAUD Karline Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1117 |
ARGELES Jean-Claude Master 5 (M5) |
Non Partant |
1118 |
JUSTINE Michel Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
1131 |
MEZHOUD Khadija Senior (SE) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1132 |
BARRAQUIER Fabrice Master 1 (M1) SAINT-FÉLIX-DE-LODEZ (34) |
Non Partant |
1139 |
SENE Jean Master 7 (M7) NARBONNE PLAGE (11) |
Non Partant |
1141 |
CAMOUS Jean Yves Master 5 (M5) |
Non Partant |
1142 |
MAUGENDRE Cecile Master 0 (M0) |
Non Partant |
1147 |
DUPUCH Mathilde Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1148 |
CAISSAC Aude Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1174 |
ARHARAS Aafaf Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1181 |
LAPIERRE Lydie Senior (SE) LES COUREURS FOUS SERIGNAN (34) |
Non Partant |
1194 |
ESCLOUPIÉ Léa Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1197 |
CAYUELA Stephanie Master 3 (M3) ACNM NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1205 |
BANNY Nikita Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
Non Partant |
1210 |
ANTHOFIT Cyrille Master 4 (M4) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1217 |
MARTY Stephan Master 3 (M3) BEZIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
1219 |
DOS SANTOS Eve Master 1 (M1) PONTOISE (95) |
Non Partant |
1220 |
SORROSAL Tom Espoir (ES) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1221 |
GARNIER-IVORRA Nina Espoir (ES) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1233 |
TRICOIRE Florette Senior (SE) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1251 |
SOYRIS Helene Master 1 (M1) ATHLE PEZENAS 34 (34) |
Non Partant |
1254 |
DANILLON Hugo Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1262 |
SURJUS Julien Master 0 (M0) PEYRIAC MINERVOIS (11) |
Non Partant |
1275 |
BOUTET Sandy Senior (SE) CAPESTANG (34) |
Non Partant |
1284 |
AUDOUARD Chloé Senior (SE) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1292 |
VALLS Jean - François Master 5 (M5) |
Non Partant |
1293 |
TOURTE Clément Senior (SE) UAO 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
1323 |
LEPINE Marie Françoise Master 4 (M4) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
1331 |
COLOMB Philippe Master 5 (M5) CARCASSONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1351 |
DUPIN Fabienne Master 3 (M3) |
Non Partant |
1366 |
BENOIT Pierre Master 6 (M6) |
Non Partant |
1382 |
MAVIEL Louison Espoir (ES) GRAU D’AGDE (34) |
Non Partant |
1396 |
CUELLA Maëlle Senior (SE) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1405 |
FABRE Emilie Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
1414 |
PIZZOLITTO Erika Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1415 |
PIZZOLITTO Ludovic Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
1417 |
GAZAL Gabriel Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
1421 |
BAUDOUIN Brian Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1438 |
FRANCOURT Sandrine Master 3 (M3) NARBONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
1445 |
DUBREUCQ Alain Master 4 (M4) FERRIERES LA GRANDE (59) |
Non Partant |
1448 |
MARTINEZ Cynthia Senior (SE) CAMPAGNAN (34) |
Non Partant |
1451 |
ASSIER Lisa Senior (SE) LE MONASTIER (48) |
Non Partant |
1458 |
SCAGLIONE Marie Master 0 (M0) AVIGNON (84) |
Non Partant |
1468 |
BOCK Mathilde Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
1469 |
BORRELL ESTUPINA Valerie Master 2 (M2) |
Non Partant |
1501 |
CORDESSE Jordan Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1512 |
SERBES Cathy Master 5 (M5) COLOMBIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
1513 |
BARTHES Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1514 |
MORENO Marie-The Master 4 (M4) FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
Non Partant |
1522 |
JEAN Alexis Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
1540 |
BILLARD Rémi Master 1 (M1) SAINT-CYR L’ECOLE (78) |
Non Partant |
1589 |
FALCOU Elisa Junior (JU) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 24/04/2024 16:33:01