Toggle navigation
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
LES PIEDS EN FÊTE
COURSE 13 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 13 KM
07/04/2024
176 Inscriptions
(7 Non Partants)
169 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
72
BLACHOT Nathalie
58'38
CAP MONTAS (31)
2
98
DENIS Agnès
59'20
RUN MOTIV' (31)
3
95
RIEUTORT Audrey
59'44
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
4
58
BOURLES Sarah
1h00'28
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
5
47
PRIVE-MOSSO Marlene
1h01'40
COUFOULEUX (81)
6
69
FOHANNO Stéphanie
1h02'12
CAP MONTAS (31)
7
14
BALLET Céline
1h02'37
BESSIERES (31)
8
22
AMIARD Trinity
1h03'19
STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31)
9
115
PARACUELLOS Norah
1h03'36
GIROUSSENS (81)
10
96
DELAVAUD Elise
1h04'13
CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)
11
23
KUNERTH Marion
1h04'16
SAINT SULPICE (81)
12
29
GUYON Eleanor
1h05'11
PAULHAC (31)
13
71
BOURDIER Julie
1h05'46
CAP MONTAS (31)
14
89
TESSIER Louise
1h07'15
CAP MONTAS (31)
15
4
LEGRAND Véronique
1h09'34
GRAULHET (81)
16
75
MAUREL Anne Sophie
1h10'49
PAULHAC (31)
17
82
FOULQUIER Aurélie
1h11'21
PAULHAC (31)
18
164
BESSIERE Lise-Elsa
1h12'03
AZAS (75)
19
151
LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie
1h12'07
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
20
118
PILLET Mathilde
1h12'09
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
21
169
DELMOULY Amélie
1h12'17
SAINT SULPICE (81)
22
20
CASTELLA Adeline
1h13'23
CROSS FIT PORTES DU TARN (81)
23
65
SABLAYROLLES Marie
1h13'58
CAP MONTAS (31)
24
39
BECK Emilie
1h14'21
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
25
70
MONTET Adeline
1h14'27
L UNION (31)
26
116
BAICHÈRE Laetitia
1h14'40
MONTJOIRE (31)
27
112
CALEFFI Céline
1h14'40
MONTJOIRE (31)
28
133
DIAS Flora
1h15'10
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
29
79
RAYNAL Nathalie
1h15'24
RABASTENS (81)
30
19
DUCOS Magali
1h16'20
CROSS FIT PORTE DU TARN (81)
31
33
HERBERT Laura
1h16'21
AIGREFEUILLE (31)
32
158
FOLLMANN Anna
1h16'28
PAULHAC (31)
33
42
FAVRE Caroline
1h16'32
GRISOLLES (82)
34
37
VURPILLOT Carole
1h16'35
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
35
13
COULOMBE Agnes
1h17'46
COUFOULEUX (81)
36
167
FABRE Louise
1h17'55
SAINT SULPICE (81)
37
38
NARDINI Sophie
1h18'02
TOULOUSE (31)
38
137
GIRARD Emilie
1h18'09
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
39
30
DUCUING Marie
1h18'45
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
40
76
GONZALEZ Adeline
1h19'02
RABASTENS (81)
41
36
ALONSO Claire
1h19'26
S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81)
42
132
MALBERT Coralie
1h21'13
TECOU (81)
43
18
HADDAD Melodye
1h21'21
GEMIL (31)
44
53
PASTRE Florence
1h21'53
BEURK (81)
45
52
DE BIERNE Emilie
1h21'55
GRAZAC (81)
46
61
CHAPPUIS Aurélie
1h21'55
ROQUESERIERE (31)
47
55
METCHE Emma
1h22'05
MEZENS (81)
48
54
METCHE Isabelle
1h22'07
MEZENS (81)
49
8
BARBIER Lucie
1h23'19
ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (81)
50
134
GERARDIN Clara
1h23'20
ESCALQUENS (31)
51
9
BOUDIE Sonia
1h23'20
ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (31)
52
7
DEVALS Celine
1h23'20
ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (81)
53
17
CASTAING Julie
1h23'52
CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (31)
54
51
JAMAUX Marylene
1h25'27
TOULOUSE (31)
55
102
TICHIT Anne
1h26'15
TOULOUSE (31)
56
85
BESSIGNEUL Mathilde
1h27'35
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
57
77
PELTE Marie-Laure
1h27'50
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
58
121
SELME DE MONDINI Emmanuelle
1h28'16
CLOCHE PIED (31)
59
64
DAL CORSO Dominique
1h29'14
LES FOY SONNES (31)
60
25
LOZE Valérie
1h29'14
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
61
44
DAL CORSO Pauline
1h29'16
GAILLAC (81)
62
66
MICHAUT Emeline
1h29'25
LAVAUR (81)
63
67
MICHAUT Lucile
1h29'25
LES PIEDS LURONS (81)
64
27
KODRIC Katia
1h29'40
SAINT-SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
65
84
GAUSSIN Sylvie
1h29'44
CAPMONTAS (81)
66
143
BOUÉ Agnès
1h29'47
CAP MONTAS (31)
67
126
NIEL Alizee
1h30'41
SAINT SULP'ICI (81)
68
140
BESSIGNEUL Appolline
1h32'05
SAINT SULPICE (81)
69
32
GIRARD Sylvie
1h33'01
TOURS (37)
70
15
VAUZELLE Amélie
1h33'09
CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (81)
71
107
DAMASIO Marie-Laure
1h38'30
RABASTENS (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
28
PORTES Vivien
45'17
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
2
176
DINTILHAC Jonathan
46'50
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
3
154
SORIN Pierre
46'52
RCC (81)
4
105
LE CORRE Sylvain
50'04
LAVAUR (81)
5
146
GILMER Sylvain
51'27
RABASTENS (81)
6
88
ZEMB Nicolas
51'35
SAINT SULPICE (81)
7
153
DUPONT Adrien
53'20
GRAGNAGUE (31)
8
129
HOULLE Damien
53'31
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
9
152
DUMAS Matthieu
53'36
TARN (81)
10
136
BONNAFOUS Adrien
55'18
LAVAUR (81)
11
160
DINTILHAC Florian
55'30
GRAULHET (81)
12
94
WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
55'40
RABASTENS (81)
13
173
BENAZET Claude
57'25
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
14
104
BASTOUL Neil
57'29
LAVAUR (81)
15
144
RIVOAL Pascal
59'04
BPBO (31)
16
162
FUENTES Fabrice
59'22
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
17
46
RIMPER Ruben
59'32
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
18
90
MASSON Fabrice
59'43
UAG RUNNING (81)
19
101
MOULIN Bertrand
59'46
MEZENS (81)
20
1
GRAZIANI David
1h00'03
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
21
149
BLAT Alexandre
1h00'04
BRENS (81)
22
34
LAVIELLE Johan
1h00'13
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
23
87
COCOT David
1h00'18
VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31)
24
148
CHALLUT Eliott
1h00'19
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
25
131
VERGNES Jean-Jacques
1h00'35
SAINT SAUVEUR (31)
26
114
BENARFA Frédéric
1h00'49
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
27
57
CHEVAL Pierre
1h01'12
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
28
74
CHARRIER Julian
1h01'46
PAULHAC (31)
29
91
COUTY Frédéric
1h02'00
RABASTENS TARN (81)
30
155
PUEL Yoann
1h02'01
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
31
165
JALIBERT Frederic
1h02'24
GAILLAC (81)
32
150
FREMAUDEAU William
1h02'29
L'UNION (31)
33
93
BENETTI Etienne
1h02'39
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
34
80
MOREIRA DA SILVA Thomas
1h02'59
GIROUSSENS (81)
35
157
DUFOUR Jeremie
1h03'20
TOROS DE FUEGO COOL TRI (81)
36
41
REVELLAT Gaëtan
1h03'49
SAIN SULPICE (81)
37
163
CABIROU Grégory
1h04'12
SEM PAS AQUI PER SANA (31)
38
159
NIEL Adrien
1h04'28
PAULHAC (31)
39
21
JAU Sébastien
1h04'41
SAINT-SULPICE (81)
40
138
DESPLANQUES Gwenael
1h04'52
COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31)
41
141
GALLONNIER Vincent
1h05'25
SAINT SULPICE (81)
42
119
DURAND Benjamin
1h05'41
SAINT SULPICI (81)
43
123
ROUSSEL Laurent
1h05'49
CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
44
120
BALDASSI Emmanuel
1h05'49
TCAP (81)
45
16
AGUILAY David
1h05'53
CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (81)
46
111
GUET Fabrice
1h05'53
MURET (31)
47
11
CAÏE Patrick
1h05'57
VACQUIERS (31)
48
122
DAURE Didier
1h05'58
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
49
139
CHENU Aymeric
1h06'15
SAINT-SULPICE (81)
50
73
GUSTIN Boris
1h06'25
CA VA DROPPER (81)
51
97
BROCHET Christian
1h06'38
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
52
81
RAIMBAULT Frédéric
1h07'04
CAP MONTAS (81)
53
106
GRAVOUIL Clement
1h08'16
BUZET SUR TARN (31)
54
156
BOURGOIN Philippe
1h08'41
RABASTENS (81)
55
31
GOUZY Christophe
1h08'47
LES CLOCHES PIED (81)
56
100
MALET Laurent
1h08'51
TOULOUSE (31)
57
125
DINTILHAC Patrick
1h08'59
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
58
128
CIPRES Florent
1h09'01
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
59
56
SCHIFANO Bruno
1h09'10
SAINT SULPICE (81)
60
161
BOISSY Maxime
1h09'22
CLOCHES PIEDS (31)
61
99
ANDREU Fabrice
1h09'57
CASTELGINEST (31)
62
62
TIBBAL Christophe
1h09'57
CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
63
60
PIERRE Dominique
1h10'39
CAP MONTAS (31)
64
83
FROBERGER Didier
1h11'11
MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31)
65
113
MUFFATO Michael
1h11'15
BPOC SPORTS (31)
66
168
ASSEMAT Didier
1h11'20
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
67
3
MOULIN Jérôme
1h11'41
TOULOUSE (31)
68
174
VIGUIER Guillaume
1h12'29
69
92
RESCOUSSIE Michel
1h12'31
L'UNION (31)
70
48
BLANC Damien
1h12'50
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
71
117
CREPIN Nicolas
1h13'14
TOULOUSE (31)
72
103
MOREAU Jimmy
1h13'49
ST SULPICE (81)
73
130
CABANIS Thierry
1h13'49
ICI, ICI ES AQUI CCTA ! (81)
74
78
GORDON Gilles
1h14'28
LAVAUR (81)
75
172
MULLEBROUCK Jean
1h14'32
SAINT SULPICE (81)
76
35
FOUTREYN Michel
1h15'15
BUZET SUR TARN 31 (31)
77
147
CHAUDERON Jean Paul
1h15'20
GIROU TRAIL (81)
78
170
DINTRAT Eric
1h15'22
SAINT SULPICE (81)
79
109
LANG Florent
1h15'59
ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
80
145
LARGILLIERE Steve
1h16'04
LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)
81
6
MOLINIER Marc
1h16'08
LES FOULEES DU VIGNOBLE (81)
82
171
PEQUIGNOT Eric
1h16'59
SAINT SULPICE (81)
83
110
CIPRIAN Henri
1h17'31
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
84
12
PILLON Mathis
1h17'47
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
85
68
VALENTIN Nicolas
1h17'57
NICOLAS VALENTIN (81)
86
59
TRANIER Tom
1h18'04
BEURK (81)
87
142
ROQUES Philippe
1h18'59
CA ROQUES (31)
88
108
PUECHAL Francois
1h20'04
TCAP (81)
89
166
GUETTOU Kader
1h21'01
SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81)
90
175
GARRIC Raymond
1h23'30
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
91
50
FERRASSE Stephan
1h25'17
TOULOUSE (31)
92
49
ASSEMAT Dominique
1h25'29
ASAT KANGOUROU (81)
93
63
DAL CORSO Christian
1h29'15
LES FOY SONNES (31)
94
43
DUVERNEUIL Mathieu
1h29'15
GAILLAC (81)
95
45
RODOT Arnaud
1h29'16
GAILLAC (81)
96
26
BREGEARD Jérôme
1h30'10
SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81)
97
86
BESSIGNEUL Arthur
1h32'04
US SAINT SULPICE (81)
98
124
PINEL Hugo
1h38'00
SAINT SULPICI (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 09/04/2024 11:46:41