Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 22 | AMIARD Trinity | 1h03'19 | STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
| 2 | 115 | PARACUELLOS Norah | 1h03'36 | GIROUSSENS (81) |
| 3 | 164 | BESSIERE Lise-Elsa | 1h12'03 | AZAS (75) |
| 4 | 167 | FABRE Louise | 1h17'55 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 5 | 140 | BESSIGNEUL Appolline | 1h32'05 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 58 | BOURLES Sarah | 1h00'28 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 96 | DELAVAUD Elise | 1h04'13 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 65 | SABLAYROLLES Marie | 1h13'58 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 3 | 70 | MONTET Adeline | 1h14'27 | L UNION (31) |
| 4 | 116 | BAICHÈRE Laetitia | 1h14'40 | MONTJOIRE (31) |
| 5 | 33 | HERBERT Laura | 1h16'21 | AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 6 | 55 | METCHE Emma | 1h22'05 | MEZENS (81) |
| 7 | 134 | GERARDIN Clara | 1h23'20 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 8 | 17 | CASTAING Julie | 1h23'52 | CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (31) |
| 9 | 85 | BESSIGNEUL Mathilde | 1h27'35 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 10 | 44 | DAL CORSO Pauline | 1h29'16 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 11 | 67 | MICHAUT Lucile | 1h29'25 | LES PIEDS LURONS (81) |
| 12 | 126 | NIEL Alizee | 1h30'41 | SAINT SULP'ICI (81) |
| 13 | 107 | DAMASIO Marie-Laure | 1h38'30 | RABASTENS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 95 | RIEUTORT Audrey | 59'44 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 14 | BALLET Céline | 1h02'37 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 3 | 75 | MAUREL Anne Sophie | 1h10'49 | PAULHAC (31) |
| 4 | 82 | FOULQUIER Aurélie | 1h11'21 | PAULHAC (31) |
| 5 | 112 | CALEFFI Céline | 1h14'40 | MONTJOIRE (31) |
| 6 | 158 | FOLLMANN Anna | 1h16'28 | PAULHAC (31) |
| 7 | 38 | NARDINI Sophie | 1h18'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 132 | MALBERT Coralie | 1h21'13 | TECOU (81) |
| 9 | 53 | PASTRE Florence | 1h21'53 | BEURK (81) |
| 10 | 121 | SELME DE MONDINI Emmanuelle | 1h28'16 | CLOCHE PIED (31) |
| 11 | 66 | MICHAUT Emeline | 1h29'25 | LAVAUR (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 98 | DENIS Agnès | 59'20 | RUN MOTIV' (31) |
| 2 | 23 | KUNERTH Marion | 1h04'16 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 3 | 29 | GUYON Eleanor | 1h05'11 | PAULHAC (31) |
| 4 | 151 | LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie | 1h12'07 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 5 | 118 | PILLET Mathilde | 1h12'09 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 6 | 169 | DELMOULY Amélie | 1h12'17 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 7 | 20 | CASTELLA Adeline | 1h13'23 | CROSS FIT PORTES DU TARN (81) |
| 8 | 39 | BECK Emilie | 1h14'21 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 9 | 19 | DUCOS Magali | 1h16'20 | CROSS FIT PORTE DU TARN (81) |
| 10 | 137 | GIRARD Emilie | 1h18'09 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 11 | 30 | DUCUING Marie | 1h18'45 | S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
| 12 | 76 | GONZALEZ Adeline | 1h19'02 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 13 | 18 | HADDAD Melodye | 1h21'21 | GEMIL (31) |
| 14 | 52 | DE BIERNE Emilie | 1h21'55 | GRAZAC (81) |
| 15 | 61 | CHAPPUIS Aurélie | 1h21'55 | ROQUESERIERE (31) |
| 16 | 8 | BARBIER Lucie | 1h23'19 | ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (81) |
| 17 | 9 | BOUDIE Sonia | 1h23'20 | ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (31) |
| 18 | 7 | DEVALS Celine | 1h23'20 | ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (81) |
| 19 | 77 | PELTE Marie-Laure | 1h27'50 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 20 | 15 | VAUZELLE Amélie | 1h33'09 | CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 69 | FOHANNO Stéphanie | 1h02'12 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 2 | 71 | BOURDIER Julie | 1h05'46 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 3 | 4 | LEGRAND Véronique | 1h09'34 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 4 | 133 | DIAS Flora | 1h15'10 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 5 | 42 | FAVRE Caroline | 1h16'32 | GRISOLLES (82) |
| 6 | 37 | VURPILLOT Carole | 1h16'35 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 7 | 36 | ALONSO Claire | 1h19'26 | S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
| 8 | 102 | TICHIT Anne | 1h26'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 84 | GAUSSIN Sylvie | 1h29'44 | CAPMONTAS (81) |
| 10 | 32 | GIRARD Sylvie | 1h33'01 | TOURS (37) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 72 | BLACHOT Nathalie | 58'38 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 2 | 54 | METCHE Isabelle | 1h22'07 | MEZENS (81) |
| 3 | 27 | KODRIC Katia | 1h29'40 | SAINT-SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 4 | 143 | BOUÉ Agnès | 1h29'47 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 47 | PRIVE-MOSSO Marlene | 1h01'40 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 2 | 79 | RAYNAL Nathalie | 1h15'24 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 3 | 13 | COULOMBE Agnes | 1h17'46 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 4 | 51 | JAMAUX Marylene | 1h25'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 64 | DAL CORSO Dominique | 1h29'14 | LES FOY SONNES (31) |
| 6 | 25 | LOZE Valérie | 1h29'14 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 89 | TESSIER Louise | 1h07'15 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 153 | DUPONT Adrien | 53'20 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 2 | 148 | CHALLUT Eliott | 1h00'19 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 136 | BONNAFOUS Adrien | 55'18 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 2 | 104 | BASTOUL Neil | 57'29 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 93 | BENETTI Etienne | 1h02'39 | ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 4 | 12 | PILLON Mathis | 1h17'47 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 176 | DINTILHAC Jonathan | 46'50 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS |
| 2 | 57 | CHEVAL Pierre | 1h01'12 | ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 3 | 80 | MOREIRA DA SILVA Thomas | 1h02'59 | GIROUSSENS (81) |
| 4 | 111 | GUET Fabrice | 1h05'53 | MURET (31) |
| 5 | 59 | TRANIER Tom | 1h18'04 | BEURK (81) |
| 6 | 43 | DUVERNEUIL Mathieu | 1h29'15 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 7 | 45 | RODOT Arnaud | 1h29'16 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 8 | 86 | BESSIGNEUL Arthur | 1h32'04 | US SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 9 | 124 | PINEL Hugo | 1h38'00 | SAINT SULPICI (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 105 | LE CORRE Sylvain | 50'04 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 2 | 152 | DUMAS Matthieu | 53'36 | TARN (81) |
| 3 | 101 | MOULIN Bertrand | 59'46 | MEZENS (81) |
| 4 | 155 | PUEL Yoann | 1h02'01 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 5 | 157 | DUFOUR Jeremie | 1h03'20 | TOROS DE FUEGO COOL TRI (81) |
| 6 | 41 | REVELLAT Gaëtan | 1h03'49 | SAIN SULPICE (81) |
| 7 | 159 | NIEL Adrien | 1h04'28 | PAULHAC (31) |
| 8 | 119 | DURAND Benjamin | 1h05'41 | SAINT SULPICI (81) |
| 9 | 106 | GRAVOUIL Clement | 1h08'16 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 10 | 113 | MUFFATO Michael | 1h11'15 | BPOC SPORTS (31) |
| 11 | 48 | BLANC Damien | 1h12'50 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 12 | 117 | CREPIN Nicolas | 1h13'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 154 | SORIN Pierre | 46'52 | RCC (81) |
| 2 | 88 | ZEMB Nicolas | 51'35 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 3 | 129 | HOULLE Damien | 53'31 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 4 | 160 | DINTILHAC Florian | 55'30 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 5 | 94 | WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent | 55'40 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 6 | 162 | FUENTES Fabrice | 59'22 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 7 | 149 | BLAT Alexandre | 1h00'04 | BRENS (81) |
| 8 | 34 | LAVIELLE Johan | 1h00'13 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 9 | 74 | CHARRIER Julian | 1h01'46 | PAULHAC (31) |
| 10 | 21 | JAU Sébastien | 1h04'41 | SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
| 11 | 141 | GALLONNIER Vincent | 1h05'25 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 12 | 100 | MALET Laurent | 1h08'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 99 | ANDREU Fabrice | 1h09'57 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 14 | 174 | VIGUIER Guillaume | 1h12'29 | |
| 15 | 109 | LANG Florent | 1h15'59 | ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 146 | GILMER Sylvain | 51'27 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 2 | 46 | RIMPER Ruben | 59'32 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 90 | MASSON Fabrice | 59'43 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 4 | 114 | BENARFA Frédéric | 1h00'49 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 165 | JALIBERT Frederic | 1h02'24 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 6 | 163 | CABIROU Grégory | 1h04'12 | SEM PAS AQUI PER SANA (31) |
| 7 | 120 | BALDASSI Emmanuel | 1h05'49 | TCAP (81) |
| 8 | 16 | AGUILAY David | 1h05'53 | CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (81) |
| 9 | 97 | BROCHET Christian | 1h06'38 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 10 | 81 | RAIMBAULT Frédéric | 1h07'04 | CAP MONTAS (81) |
| 11 | 161 | BOISSY Maxime | 1h09'22 | CLOCHES PIEDS (31) |
| 12 | 3 | MOULIN Jérôme | 1h11'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 103 | MOREAU Jimmy | 1h13'49 | ST SULPICE (81) |
| 14 | 145 | LARGILLIERE Steve | 1h16'04 | LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
| 15 | 108 | PUECHAL Francois | 1h20'04 | TCAP (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 28 | PORTES Vivien | 45'17 | S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 2 | 1 | GRAZIANI David | 1h00'03 | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 3 | 87 | COCOT David | 1h00'18 | VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
| 4 | 91 | COUTY Frédéric | 1h02'00 | RABASTENS TARN (81) |
| 5 | 138 | DESPLANQUES Gwenael | 1h04'52 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 6 | 139 | CHENU Aymeric | 1h06'15 | SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
| 7 | 73 | GUSTIN Boris | 1h06'25 | CA VA DROPPER (81) |
| 8 | 128 | CIPRES Florent | 1h09'01 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 9 | 56 | SCHIFANO Bruno | 1h09'10 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 10 | 130 | CABANIS Thierry | 1h13'49 | ICI, ICI ES AQUI CCTA ! (81) |
| 11 | 78 | GORDON Gilles | 1h14'28 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 12 | 35 | FOUTREYN Michel | 1h15'15 | BUZET SUR TARN 31 (31) |
| 13 | 170 | DINTRAT Eric | 1h15'22 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 14 | 171 | PEQUIGNOT Eric | 1h16'59 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 15 | 68 | VALENTIN Nicolas | 1h17'57 | NICOLAS VALENTIN (81) |
| 16 | 142 | ROQUES Philippe | 1h18'59 | CA ROQUES (31) |
| 17 | 166 | GUETTOU Kader | 1h21'01 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 18 | 50 | FERRASSE Stephan | 1h25'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 49 | ASSEMAT Dominique | 1h25'29 | ASAT KANGOUROU (81) |
| 20 | 26 | BREGEARD Jérôme | 1h30'10 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 150 | FREMAUDEAU William | 1h02'29 | L'UNION (31) |
| 2 | 123 | ROUSSEL Laurent | 1h05'49 | CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 3 | 11 | CAÏE Patrick | 1h05'57 | VACQUIERS (31) |
| 4 | 31 | GOUZY Christophe | 1h08'47 | LES CLOCHES PIED (81) |
| 5 | 62 | TIBBAL Christophe | 1h09'57 | CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
| 6 | 63 | DAL CORSO Christian | 1h29'15 | LES FOY SONNES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 173 | BENAZET Claude | 57'25 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES |
| 2 | 144 | RIVOAL Pascal | 59'04 | BPBO (31) |
| 3 | 122 | DAURE Didier | 1h05'58 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 4 | 60 | PIERRE Dominique | 1h10'39 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 5 | 168 | ASSEMAT Didier | 1h11'20 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 131 | VERGNES Jean-Jacques | 1h00'35 | SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
| 2 | 156 | BOURGOIN Philippe | 1h08'41 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 3 | 125 | DINTILHAC Patrick | 1h08'59 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 4 | 83 | FROBERGER Didier | 1h11'11 | MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
| 5 | 147 | CHAUDERON Jean Paul | 1h15'20 | GIROU TRAIL (81) |
| 6 | 6 | MOLINIER Marc | 1h16'08 | LES FOULEES DU VIGNOBLE (81) |
| 7 | 110 | CIPRIAN Henri | 1h17'31 | S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 92 | RESCOUSSIE Michel | 1h12'31 | L'UNION (31) |
| 2 | 172 | MULLEBROUCK Jean | 1h14'32 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 175 | GARRIC Raymond | 1h23'30 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
|
|