Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 13 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GRAZIANI David Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:30:08 |
3 |
MOULIN Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:08 |
4 |
LEGRAND Véronique Master 2 (M2) GRAULHET (81) |
09:30:08 |
6 |
MOLINIER Marc Master 6 (M6) LES FOULEES DU VIGNOBLE (81) |
09:30:08 |
7 |
DEVALS Celine Master 1 (M1) ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (81) |
09:30:08 |
8 |
BARBIER Lucie Master 1 (M1) ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (81) |
09:30:08 |
9 |
BOUDIE Sonia Master 1 (M1) ASSO ELEVE TON COEUR (31) |
09:30:08 |
11 |
CAÏE Patrick Master 4 (M4) VACQUIERS (31) |
09:30:08 |
12 |
PILLON Mathis Junior (JU) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
13 |
COULOMBE Agnes Master 4 (M4) COUFOULEUX (81) |
09:30:08 |
14 |
BALLET Céline Master 0 (M0) BESSIERES (31) |
09:30:08 |
15 |
VAUZELLE Amélie Master 1 (M1) CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
16 |
AGUILAY David Master 2 (M2) CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
17 |
CASTAING Julie Senior (SE) CROSSFIT PORTES DU TARN (31) |
09:30:08 |
18 |
HADDAD Melodye Master 1 (M1) GEMIL (31) |
09:30:08 |
19 |
DUCOS Magali Master 1 (M1) CROSS FIT PORTE DU TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
20 |
CASTELLA Adeline Master 1 (M1) CROSS FIT PORTES DU TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
21 |
JAU Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
22 |
AMIARD Trinity Junior (JU) STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME* (31) |
09:30:08 |
23 |
KUNERTH Marion Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
25 |
LOZE Valérie Master 4 (M4) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
26 |
BREGEARD Jérôme Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
27 |
KODRIC Katia Master 3 (M3) SAINT-SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
28 |
PORTES Vivien Master 3 (M3) S/L USCA LESCURE (81) |
09:30:08 |
29 |
GUYON Eleanor Master 1 (M1) PAULHAC (31) |
09:30:08 |
30 |
DUCUING Marie Master 1 (M1) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
31 |
GOUZY Christophe Master 4 (M4) LES CLOCHES PIED (81) |
09:30:08 |
32 |
GIRARD Sylvie Master 2 (M2) TOURS (37) |
09:30:08 |
33 |
HERBERT Laura Senior (SE) AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:08 |
34 |
LAVIELLE Johan Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
35 |
FOUTREYN Michel Master 3 (M3) BUZET SUR TARN 31 (31) |
09:30:08 |
36 |
ALONSO Claire Master 2 (M2) S/L LES POINTES DE ST SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
37 |
VURPILLOT Carole Master 2 (M2) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
38 |
NARDINI Sophie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:08 |
39 |
BECK Emilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
41 |
REVELLAT Gaëtan Master 0 (M0) SAIN SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
42 |
FAVRE Caroline Master 2 (M2) GRISOLLES (82) |
09:30:08 |
43 |
DUVERNEUIL Mathieu Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:30:08 |
44 |
DAL CORSO Pauline Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:30:08 |
45 |
RODOT Arnaud Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:30:08 |
46 |
RIMPER Ruben Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:30:08 |
47 |
PRIVE-MOSSO Marlene Master 4 (M4) COUFOULEUX (81) |
09:30:08 |
48 |
BLANC Damien Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:08 |
49 |
ASSEMAT Dominique Master 3 (M3) ASAT KANGOUROU (81) |
09:30:08 |
50 |
FERRASSE Stephan Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:08 |
51 |
JAMAUX Marylene Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:08 |
52 |
DE BIERNE Emilie Master 1 (M1) GRAZAC (81) |
09:30:08 |
53 |
PASTRE Florence Master 0 (M0) BEURK (81) |
09:30:08 |
54 |
METCHE Isabelle Master 3 (M3) MEZENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
55 |
METCHE Emma Senior (SE) MEZENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
56 |
SCHIFANO Bruno Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
57 |
CHEVAL Pierre Senior (SE) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
58 |
BOURLES Sarah Espoir (ES) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:30:08 |
59 |
TRANIER Tom Senior (SE) BEURK (81) |
09:30:08 |
60 |
PIERRE Dominique Master 5 (M5) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:30:08 |
61 |
CHAPPUIS Aurélie Master 1 (M1) ROQUESERIERE (31) |
09:30:08 |
62 |
TIBBAL Christophe Master 4 (M4) CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:30:08 |
63 |
DAL CORSO Christian Master 4 (M4) LES FOY SONNES (31) |
09:30:08 |
64 |
DAL CORSO Dominique Master 4 (M4) LES FOY SONNES (31) |
09:30:08 |
65 |
SABLAYROLLES Marie Senior (SE) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:30:08 |
66 |
MICHAUT Emeline Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:30:08 |
67 |
MICHAUT Lucile Senior (SE) LES PIEDS LURONS (81) |
09:30:08 |
68 |
VALENTIN Nicolas Master 3 (M3) NICOLAS VALENTIN (81) |
09:30:08 |
69 |
FOHANNO Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:30:08 |
70 |
MONTET Adeline Senior (SE) L UNION (31) |
09:30:08 |
71 |
BOURDIER Julie Master 2 (M2) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:30:08 |
72 |
BLACHOT Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:30:08 |
73 |
GUSTIN Boris Master 3 (M3) CA VA DROPPER (81) |
09:30:08 |
74 |
CHARRIER Julian Master 1 (M1) PAULHAC (31) |
09:30:08 |
75 |
MAUREL Anne Sophie Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
09:30:08 |
76 |
GONZALEZ Adeline Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
77 |
PELTE Marie-Laure Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
78 |
GORDON Gilles Master 3 (M3) LAVAUR (81) |
09:30:08 |
79 |
RAYNAL Nathalie Master 4 (M4) RABASTENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
80 |
MOREIRA DA SILVA Thomas Senior (SE) GIROUSSENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
81 |
RAIMBAULT Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAP MONTAS (81) |
09:30:08 |
82 |
FOULQUIER Aurélie Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
09:30:08 |
83 |
FROBERGER Didier Master 6 (M6) MIREPOIX SUR TARN (31) |
09:30:08 |
84 |
GAUSSIN Sylvie Master 2 (M2) CAPMONTAS (81) |
09:30:08 |
85 |
BESSIGNEUL Mathilde Senior (SE) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
86 |
BESSIGNEUL Arthur Senior (SE) US SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
87 |
COCOT David Master 3 (M3) VILLEMUR-SUR-TARN (31) |
09:30:08 |
88 |
ZEMB Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
89 |
TESSIER Louise Master 5 (M5) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:30:08 |
90 |
MASSON Fabrice Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING (81) |
09:30:08 |
91 |
COUTY Frédéric Master 3 (M3) RABASTENS TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
92 |
RESCOUSSIE Michel Master 7 (M7) L'UNION (31) |
09:30:08 |
93 |
BENETTI Etienne Junior (JU) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
94 |
WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent Master 1 (M1) RABASTENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
95 |
RIEUTORT Audrey Master 0 (M0) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:30:08 |
96 |
DELAVAUD Elise Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:30:08 |
97 |
BROCHET Christian Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
98 |
DENIS Agnès Master 1 (M1) RUN MOTIV' (31) |
09:30:08 |
99 |
ANDREU Fabrice Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:30:08 |
100 |
MALET Laurent Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:08 |
101 |
MOULIN Bertrand Master 0 (M0) MEZENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
102 |
TICHIT Anne Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:08 |
103 |
MOREAU Jimmy Master 2 (M2) ST SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
104 |
BASTOUL Neil Junior (JU) LAVAUR (81) |
09:30:08 |
105 |
LE CORRE Sylvain Master 0 (M0) LAVAUR (81) |
09:30:08 |
106 |
GRAVOUIL Clement Master 0 (M0) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:30:08 |
107 |
DAMASIO Marie-Laure Senior (SE) RABASTENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
108 |
PUECHAL Francois Master 2 (M2) TCAP (81) |
09:30:08 |
109 |
LANG Florent Master 1 (M1) ST SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
110 |
CIPRIAN Henri Master 6 (M6) S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:30:08 |
111 |
GUET Fabrice Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
09:30:08 |
112 |
CALEFFI Céline Master 0 (M0) MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:30:08 |
113 |
MUFFATO Michael Master 0 (M0) BPOC SPORTS (31) |
09:30:08 |
114 |
BENARFA Frédéric Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
09:30:08 |
115 |
PARACUELLOS Norah Junior (JU) GIROUSSENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
116 |
BAICHÈRE Laetitia Senior (SE) MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:30:08 |
117 |
CREPIN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:08 |
118 |
PILLET Mathilde Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:30:08 |
119 |
DURAND Benjamin Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICI (81) |
09:30:08 |
120 |
BALDASSI Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) TCAP (81) |
09:30:08 |
121 |
SELME DE MONDINI Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) CLOCHE PIED (31) |
09:30:08 |
122 |
DAURE Didier Master 5 (M5) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:30:08 |
123 |
ROUSSEL Laurent Master 4 (M4) CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:30:08 |
124 |
PINEL Hugo Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICI (81) |
09:30:08 |
125 |
DINTILHAC Patrick Master 6 (M6) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:30:08 |
126 |
NIEL Alizee Senior (SE) SAINT SULP'ICI (81) |
09:30:08 |
128 |
CIPRES Florent Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
129 |
HOULLE Damien Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:30:08 |
130 |
CABANIS Thierry Master 3 (M3) ICI, ICI ES AQUI CCTA ! (81) |
09:30:08 |
131 |
VERGNES Jean-Jacques Master 6 (M6) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:30:08 |
132 |
MALBERT Coralie Master 0 (M0) TECOU (81) |
09:30:08 |
133 |
DIAS Flora Master 2 (M2) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
134 |
GERARDIN Clara Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:30:08 |
136 |
BONNAFOUS Adrien Junior (JU) LAVAUR (81) |
09:30:08 |
137 |
GIRARD Emilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
138 |
DESPLANQUES Gwenael Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:30:08 |
139 |
CHENU Aymeric Master 3 (M3) SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
140 |
BESSIGNEUL Appolline Junior (JU) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
141 |
GALLONNIER Vincent Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
142 |
ROQUES Philippe Master 3 (M3) CA ROQUES (31) |
09:30:08 |
143 |
BOUÉ Agnès Master 3 (M3) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:30:08 |
144 |
RIVOAL Pascal Master 5 (M5) BPBO (31) |
09:30:08 |
145 |
LARGILLIERE Steve Master 2 (M2) LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
146 |
GILMER Sylvain Master 2 (M2) RABASTENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
147 |
CHAUDERON Jean Paul Master 6 (M6) GIROU TRAIL (81) |
09:30:08 |
148 |
CHALLUT Eliott Cadet (CA) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
149 |
BLAT Alexandre Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
150 |
FREMAUDEAU William Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:30:08 |
151 |
LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:30:08 |
152 |
DUMAS Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TARN (81) |
09:30:08 |
153 |
DUPONT Adrien Cadet (CA) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:30:08 |
154 |
SORIN Pierre Master 1 (M1) RCC (81) |
09:30:08 |
155 |
PUEL Yoann Master 0 (M0) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
156 |
BOURGOIN Philippe Master 6 (M6) RABASTENS (81) |
09:30:08 |
157 |
DUFOUR Jeremie Master 0 (M0) TOROS DE FUEGO COOL TRI (81) |
09:30:08 |
158 |
FOLLMANN Anna Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
09:30:08 |
159 |
NIEL Adrien Master 0 (M0) PAULHAC (31) |
09:30:08 |
160 |
DINTILHAC Florian Master 1 (M1) GRAULHET (81) |
09:30:08 |
161 |
BOISSY Maxime Master 2 (M2) CLOCHES PIEDS (31) |
09:30:08 |
162 |
FUENTES Fabrice Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:30:08 |
163 |
CABIROU Grégory Master 2 (M2) SEM PAS AQUI PER SANA (31) |
09:30:08 |
164 |
BESSIERE Lise-Elsa Junior (JU) AZAS (75) |
09:30:08 |
165 |
JALIBERT Frederic Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
09:30:08 |
166 |
GUETTOU Kader Master 3 (M3) SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
09:30:08 |
167 |
FABRE Louise Junior (JU) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
168 |
ASSEMAT Didier Master 5 (M5) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:30:08 |
169 |
DELMOULY Amélie Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
170 |
DINTRAT Eric Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
171 |
PEQUIGNOT Eric Master 3 (M3) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
172 |
MULLEBROUCK Jean Master 7 (M7) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:30:08 |
173 |
BENAZET Claude Master 5 (M5) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES |
09:30:08 |
174 |
VIGUIER Guillaume Master 1 (M1) |
09:30:08 |
175 |
GARRIC Raymond Master 8 (M8) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:30:08 |
176 |
DINTILHAC Jonathan Senior (SE) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS |
09:30:08 |
2 |
CAL Jerome Master 2 (M2) T.R.U.I.T.E (81) |
Non Partant |
5 |
LACOMBE Séverine Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
10 |
MINGUEZ Eric Master 3 (M3) UAG RUNNING (81) |
Non Partant |
24 |
BOGINO Cédric Senior (SE) CAYENNE (97) |
Non Partant |
40 |
BERNARD Simon Senior (SE) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
Non Partant |
127 |
SOGNY Marjorie Senior (SE) COUFOULEUX (81) |
Non Partant |
135 |
DEMONGIN Maxime Master 1 (M1) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 09/04/2024 11:46:41