Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1225 | CHIRAT-BERLIOZ Salomée | 1h31'48 | MENVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1226 | PELET Mathilde | 1h31'47 | MENVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1255 | BETIRAC Amélie | 1h30'13 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 2 | 1206 | RAYNIER Fanny | 1h30'27 | DAUX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1222 | RAUD Angeline | 1h53'59 | GV DE POUCHARRAMET (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1261 | MERAIMI Natacha | 1h27'33 | LARRA (31) |
| 2 | 1213 | FREYRE Gaëlle | 1h28'01 | LE BURGAUD (31) |
| 3 | 1219 | JULIAN Caroline | 1h38'37 | NON CONCERNEE (31) |
| 4 | 1220 | FABRE Gaelle | 1h53'58 | POUCHARRAMET (31) |
| 5 | 1234 | STELLA Vanessa | 1h57'32 | MERVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1243 | DRAPEAU Sylvie | 1h25'24 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 1224 | CHIRAT-BERLIOZ Corinne | 1h27'01 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1265 | VIALA Celine | 1h36'09 | LE BURGAUD (31) |
| 4 | 1210 | LEGUENNE Mélinda | 1h57'34 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1227 | LANASPEZE Christel | 1h14'31 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1268 | GOYER DANY Sandrine | 1h24'13 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 3 | 1215 | OLIVIER Valerie | 1h32'38 | FFEPGV (31) |
| 4 | 1218 | SAULIERE Christine | 1h33'14 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 5 | 1244 | PARMENTELOT Véronique | 1h34'28 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
| 6 | 1253 | ABADIE LAHAILLE Sandrine | 1h35'57 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
| 7 | 1239 | BERAGNES Laurence | 1h35'59 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
| 8 | 1262 | FERNANDES Fatima | 1h40'06 | CHAMPLAN (91) |
| 9 | 1257 | NICOLAS Karine | 1h57'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1258 | LE DU Brigitte | 1h57'31 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1266 | LANTERI Marie Pierre | 1h21'47 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1223 | LABRUNE Annie | 1h28'16 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 3 | 1260 | FOURCADE Elisabeth | 1h28'18 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 4 | 1217 | FUILLA-WEISHAUPT Patricia | 1h33'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 5 | 1203 | PANTERA Sylvie | 1h36'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1230 | GAUTIER Anne | 2h03'42 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 7 | 1229 | ICHARD Valérie | 2h03'44 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1241 | PALENZUELA Danielle | 1h16'56 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 2 | 1231 | CHAVONET Valérie | 1h18'49 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1249 | MOTHE Sylvie | 1h26'11 | GYM LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
| 4 | 1212 | DUENAS Anne | 1h32'38 | GV LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 5 | 1216 | BRAJKO Maryline | 1h38'35 | ENCAUSSE (32) |
| 6 | 1209 | DAVIN Isabelle | 1h53'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1232 | BALLESTER Catherine | 1h23'15 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1252 | VIGUIER Francoise | 1h26'17 | GYM LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
| 3 | 1248 | LAMBERT Chantal | 1h28'47 | GYM LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
| 4 | 1201 | CHAUVET Elisabeth | 1h50'53 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1236 | SUCHET Chantal | 1h19'17 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1214 | FREYRE Nicolas | 1h28'01 | LE BURGAUD (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1264 | DAS VINHAS Ruy | 1h12'55 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 2 | 1251 | ZARADER Cyril | 1h16'02 | GYM LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
| 3 | 1205 | BRUNEL Landry | 1h28'02 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1235 | DAVILA Alain | 1h13'59 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1259 | GUILLOT Thierry | 1h10'56 | DDX BRUGUIERE (31) |
| 2 | 1208 | SCHRICKE Didier | 1h11'32 | MURET AC (31) |
| 3 | 1238 | DUPONT Pierre | 1h13'03 | MURET AC (31) |
| 4 | 1246 | MOLINIER Dominique | 1h13'27 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 5 | 1242 | PALENZUELA Hervé | 1h13'44 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 6 | 1263 | PADÉRI Patrick | 1h17'34 | VITAGYM LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 7 | 1211 | BRAVO Jean | 1h24'37 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 8 | 1207 | MARCEAU Eric | 1h30'26 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| DNF | 1240 | LANGLOIS Marc | Abandon | LO CAPIAL (81) |
| DSQ | 1267 | RINALDO Noel | Disqualifié | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1228 | THIERSDEBAR Jean-Claude | 1h10'58 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1247 | MACCARI Patrick | 1h20'33 | FULL POWER (31) |
| 3 | 1204 | BONDON François | 1h22'01 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 4 | 1202 | MALLET Claude | 1h50'54 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1250 | LE CLEAC'H Alain | 1h17'07 | GYM LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31) |
| 2 | 1245 | ROUBERT Gerard | 1h18'45 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 1233 | DELOR Gerard | 1h23'25 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1221 | BERTHIER Jacques | 1h28'02 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|